| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 29-Jan-2019 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9113 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 29-Jan-2019 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9110 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 28-Jan-2019 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9109 | GS | QLF | 26 (5) | 129.72 | 154.08 | 125.01 | 279.09 | BASS |
| 28-Jan-2019 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9106 | GS | QLF | 31 (5) | 129.72 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 9214 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 9211 | SL | QLF | 15 (5) | 25.48 | 75.56 | 10.00 | 85.56 | OBARTS |
| 15-Apr-2018 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Excel Race | 9201 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 14-Apr-2018 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom with U10/12 | 9199 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 23.38 | 38.61 | 25.50 | 64.11 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jan-2018 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9113 | SL | QLF | 12 (11) | 108.76 | 133.30 | 175.98 | 309.28 | BASS |
| 29-Jan-2018 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9109 | GS | QLF | 14 (12) | 133.46 | | UNS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 9275 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 9265 | SL | QLF | 7 | 43.18 | 70.48 | 10.00 | 80.48 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 9263 | SL | QLF | 7 | 39.31 | 62.72 | 10.00 | 72.72 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9261 | SL | QLF | 10 | 46.22 | 110.92 | 5.00 | 115.92 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9324 | PRS | QLF | 16 | 22.02 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9259 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9256 | SL | QLF | 5 | 39.74 | 44.64 | 5.00 | 49.64 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jan-2017 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9162 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 95.99 | 0.00 | 215.81 | 215.81 | BASS |
| 30-Jan-2017 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9158 | GS | QLF | 13 (12) | 116.59 | 104.56 | 211.33 | 315.89 | BASS |
| 01-Apr-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9100 | SL | QLF | 14 (9) | 104.89 | 70.30 | 148.92 | 219.22 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9241 | GS | QLF | 19 (13) | 115.13 | 70.53 | 138.79 | 209.32 | BASS |
| 30-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9097 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 29-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9103 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 28-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9238 | COM | DNF | | UNS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9063 | SL | QLF | 17 (10) | 123.86 | 97.78 | 142.90 | 240.68 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9059 | SG | QLF | 22 (11) | 58.13 | 106.10 | 169.88 | 275.98 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9058 | SG | QLF | 27 (13) | 58.76 | 136.66 | 168.28 | 304.94 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9056 | GS | QLF | 14 (10) | 103.88 | 72.22 | 127.78 | 200.00 | BASS |
| 13-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 9189 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 44.45 | 60.78 | 0.00 | 60.78 | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9187 | SL | QLF | 11 (7) | 45.37 | 87.18 | 0.00 | 87.18 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2015 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 9126 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 24.23 | 40.49 | 10.00 | 50.49 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2015 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 9112 | SL | QLF | 9 (5) | 42.24 | 58.22 | 10.61 | 68.83 | OBARTS |
| 02-May-2015 | Gloucester | SSW Champery Slalom & Team Dual | 9110 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 41.60 | 57.57 | 10.06 | 67.63 | OBARTS |
| 19-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9069 | SG | QLF | 20 | 61.17 | 102.66 | 198.05 | 300.71 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9068 | SG | QLF | 27 | 62.80 | 129.42 | 197.31 | 326.73 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9066 | SL | QLF | 13 | 117.72 | 117.12 | 141.27 | 258.39 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9062 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2015 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls | 9054 | SL | QLF | 10 | 104.31 | 149.95 | 185.56 | 335.51 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2015 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls | 9050 | GS | QLF | 13 | 117.79 | 158.52 | 175.56 | 334.08 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9027 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9023 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9019 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9016 | SL | QLF | 15 | 106.92 | 136.41 | 157.62 | 294.03 | BASS |
| 30-Aug-2014 | Norwich | All England Championships | 9190 | SL | QLF | 22 | 33.01 | 109.63 | 0.00 | 109.63 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 9170 | SL | QLF | 12 | 41.82 | 77.75 | 5.00 | 82.75 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2014 | Ipswich | Vikings Ski Club CN | 9162 | SL | QLF | 19 | 30.59 | 74.97 | 10.00 | 84.97 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2014 | Norwich | Norfolk Ski Club CN | 9158 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2014 | Bromley | Bromley Ski Club CN | 9152 | SL | QLF | 13 | 22.34 | 54.00 | 16.73 | 70.73 | OBARTS |
| 11-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 9176 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 9140 | SL | QLF | 21 | 36.45 | 154.73 | 5.00 | 159.73 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 9264 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 75.54 | 59.85 | 239.51 | 299.36 | BASS |
| 04-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 9259 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 76.58 | 87.91 | 257.28 | 345.19 | BASS |
| 11-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 9231 | SL | QLF | 16 (16) | 48.46 | 123.14 | 0.00 | 123.14 | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 9229 | GS | QLF | 21 (21) | 56.63 | 96.12 | 0.00 | 96.12 | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 9228 | GS | QLF | 16 (16) | 62.88 | 75.22 | 0.00 | 75.22 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 9227 | SG | QLF | 44 (19) | 70.78 | 236.46 | 128.20 | 364.66 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2014 | Courchevel | Courchevel Ecosse Scottish Championships | 9251 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 42.24 | 94.56 | 171.76 | 266.32 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2014 | Courchevel | Courchevel Ecosse Scottish Championships | 9250 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 46.30 | 112.30 | 169.23 | 281.53 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2014 | Courchevel | Courchevel Ecosse Scottish Championships | 9246 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2014 | Courchevel | Courchevel Ecosse Scottish Championships | 9245 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 41.46 | 56.14 | 191.79 | 247.93 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 9071 | SL | QLF | 18 (18) | 41.71 | 97.74 | 181.19 | 278.93 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 9066 | SG | QLF | 44 (20) | 64.32 | 242.56 | 131.15 | 373.71 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 9065 | SG | QLF | 48 (24) | 66.46 | 278.44 | 126.92 | 405.36 | BASS |
| 28-Jan-2014 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls | 9095 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 56.24 | 95.26 | 245.26 | 340.52 | BASS |
| 28-Jan-2014 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls | 9094 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 56.02 | 96.87 | 241.53 | 338.40 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2014 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls | 9091 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 65.66 | 94.62 | 232.62 | 327.24 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2014 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls | 9090 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 64.03 | 77.02 | 237.62 | 314.64 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9040 | GS | QLF | 13 (13) | 71.02 | 137.77 | 175.66 | 313.43 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9038 | GS | QLF | 14 (14) | 68.98 | 96.54 | 187.29 | 283.83 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9037 | GS | QLF | 19 (19) | 69.73 | 129.38 | 187.45 | 316.83 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9035 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 61.57 | 102.57 | 181.16 | 283.73 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9034 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 53.24 | 101.35 | 177.76 | 279.11 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9032 | SL | QLF | 19 (19) | 60.43 | 132.34 | 180.53 | 312.87 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9031 | SL | QLF | 26 (26) | 70.52 | 272.84 | 181.68 | 454.52 | BASS |
| 31-Aug-2013 | Gloucester | All England Championships | 9154 | SL | QLF | 15 (4) | 46.11 | 134.39 | 0.00 | 134.39 | BARTS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club | 9132 | SL | QLF | 22 (3) | 42.09 | 121.99 | 10.00 | 131.99 | BARTS |
| 22-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club | 9130 | SL | DSQ | | BARTS |
| 09-Jun-2013 | Ipswich | Vikings Ski Club | 9126 | SL | QLF | 22 (7) | 31.29 | 112.62 | 14.41 | 127.03 | BARTS |
| 08-Jun-2013 | Norwich | Norfolk Ski Club | 9125 | SL | QLF | 19 (3) | 32.30 | 104.01 | 10.00 | 114.01 | BARTS |
| 18-May-2013 | Welwyn | Welwyn Ski Club | 9110 | SL | QLF | 17 (8) | 25.18 | 118.49 | 33.61 | 152.10 | BARTS |