| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 27-Feb-2025 | Snozone MK | BUCS Indoor Championships | 9369 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 27.83 | | UNS |
| 26-Feb-2025 | Snozone MK | BUCS Indoor Championships | 9368 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 28.23 | | UNS |
| 15-Nov-2024 | Hillend | BUDS 2024 | 9577 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 24-Aug-2024 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9534 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Midland CN | 9510 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 26.12 | 13.96 | 10.00 | 23.96 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2024 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9503 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 34.43 | 14.71 | 10.00 | 24.71 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9477 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9475 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2024 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9457 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 29.11 | 20.10 | 10.00 | 30.10 | OBARTS |
| 20-Apr-2024 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9455 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 10-Nov-2023 | Hillend | BUDS Champs | 9756 | SL | QLF | 8 (5) | 37.44 | 41.41 | 28.45 | 69.86 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 9702 | SL | QLF | 16 (7) | 44.68 | 58.22 | 0.00 | 58.22 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 9700 | SL | QLF | 18 (8) | 42.89 | 69.33 | 5.00 | 74.33 | OBARTS |
| 26-Aug-2023 | Norwich | All England Dry Slope Championships | 9697 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Rossendale | The Hill CN | 9675 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 31.25 | 20.66 | 12.33 | 32.99 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 9670 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 27.78 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 9725 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 38.99 | 39.26 | 5.00 | 44.26 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 9668 | SL | QLF | 10 (6) | 39.07 | 61.59 | 5.00 | 66.59 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 9666 | SL | QLF | 29 (7) | 59.37 | 652.46 | 0.00 | 652.46 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 9664 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 33.31 | 20.73 | 10.00 | 30.73 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2023 | Ipswich | Vikings Ski Club CN | 9654 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 29.51 | 0.00 | 31.67 | 31.67 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2023 | Norwich | Norfolk Ski Club CN | 9652 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 29.80 | 0.00 | 27.28 | 27.28 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9643 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 33.64 | 42.00 | 5.00 | 47.00 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9642 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 34.49 | 50.70 | 5.00 | 55.70 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 9319 | SL | QLF | 14 (2) | 31.77 | 48.00 | 2.95 | 50.95 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 9317 | SL | QLF | 17 (3) | 33.81 | 63.36 | 5.00 | 68.36 | OBARTS |
| 27-Aug-2022 | Chatham | All England Championships | 9311 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 41.14 | 54.34 | 1.56 | 55.90 | OBARTS |
| 06-Aug-2022 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 9301 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 30.08 | 61.58 | 10.00 | 71.58 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2022 | Rossendale | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 9299 | SL | QLF | 27 (7) | 50.59 | 441.29 | 5.00 | 446.29 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jul-2022 | Pendle | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 9297 | SL | QLF | 18 (6) | 80.30 | 1,225.27 | 5.00 | 1,230.27 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2022 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 9253 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 30.58 | 26.98 | 10.00 | 36.98 | OBARTS |
| 15-May-2022 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9251 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 28.83 | 54.42 | 10.00 | 64.42 | OBARTS |
| 14-May-2022 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9249 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 01-May-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9243 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 31.50 | 41.90 | 8.85 | 50.75 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9241 | SL | QLF | 42 (9) | 42.19 | 265.11 | 7.92 | 273.03 | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 9221 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 31.75 | 57.28 | 10.60 | 67.88 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 9219 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 32.34 | 59.04 | 10.33 | 69.37 | OBARTS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9214 | SL | QLF | 46 (5) | 46.78 | 439.10 | 26.55 | 465.65 | OBARTS |
| 22-Aug-2021 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 9174 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 30.71 | 3.10 | 34.14 | 37.24 | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2021 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 9170 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 28.46 | 0.00 | 35.35 | 35.35 | OBARTS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9212 | SL | QLF | 23 (4) | 32.23 | 115.11 | 9.87 | 124.98 | IBARTS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 9208 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 42.93 | 14.04 | 15.84 | 29.88 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 9188 | SL | QLF | 32 (4) | 39.68 | 197.82 | 31.33 | 229.15 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 9186 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 32.19 | 23.16 | 28.67 | 51.83 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9233 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 28.56 | 32.57 | 27.49 | 60.06 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9231 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 27.57 | 29.19 | 26.15 | 55.34 | OBARTS |
| 06-Oct-2019 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9306 | SL | QLF | 18 (4) | 44.64 | 284.23 | 12.25 | 296.48 | OBARTS |
| 05-Oct-2019 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9304 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 32.19 | 32.94 | 10.56 | 43.50 | OBARTS |
| 08-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9302 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 42.15 | 50.56 | 4.17 | 54.73 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9300 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 43.26 | 72.54 | 5.00 | 77.54 | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 9293 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 33.67 | 53.27 | 0.00 | 53.27 | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2019 | Stoke | British Outdoor Championships 2019 Team Evolution | 9321 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 28.30 | 71.67 | 0.00 | 71.67 | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 9291 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 27.50 | 61.91 | 5.00 | 66.91 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2019 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE) | 9278 | SL | QLF | 41 (11) | 57.36 | 452.85 | 5.00 | 457.85 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 9276 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 43.05 | 87.33 | 5.00 | 92.33 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 9274 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 41.14 | 82.78 | 5.00 | 87.78 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jun-2019 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE) | 9289 | SL | QLF | 23 (5) | 34.19 | 112.06 | 19.77 | 131.83 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 9259 | SL | QLF | 10 | 39.34 | 92.64 | 10.00 | 102.64 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2019 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National & U10/U12's | 9248 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 27.32 | 65.83 | 10.00 | 75.83 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2019 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's | 9245 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 29.90 | 75.72 | 10.00 | 85.72 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2019 | Stoke | Telford Club National & U10/U12's | 9243 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 25.22 | 40.96 | 10.00 | 50.96 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2019 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 9241 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 27.21 | 74.83 | 10.00 | 84.83 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2019 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE) | 9235 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 31.41 | 24.01 | 14.86 | 38.87 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 9233 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 28.81 | 26.79 | 13.24 | 40.03 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2019 | Silksworth | NESA Club National & U10/U12's | 9229 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 26.77 | 42.11 | 29.36 | 71.47 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Silksworth | Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's | 9227 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 27.50 | 39.45 | 28.98 | 68.43 | OBARTS |
| 07-Oct-2018 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships | 9280 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 33.20 | 81.07 | 5.91 | 86.98 | OBARTS |
| 06-Oct-2018 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships | 9278 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 33.67 | 105.98 | 5.00 | 110.98 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9273 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 45.59 | 97.76 | 0.00 | 97.76 | OBARTS |
| 08-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9271 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 48.42 | 93.78 | 5.00 | 98.78 | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2018 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9266 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 32.67 | 89.44 | 4.42 | 93.86 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2018 | Chatham | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 | 9253 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 40.10 | 100.23 | 5.00 | 105.23 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2018 | Chatham | Chatham Club National & U10/U12's | 9251 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 40.38 | 121.98 | 10.00 | 131.98 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 9249 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 44.51 | 78.78 | 5.00 | 83.78 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 9247 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 44.41 | 70.10 | 5.00 | 75.10 | OBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 9243 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 39.95 | 95.54 | 14.25 | 109.79 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8304 | PRS | QLF | 17 (2) | 31.69 | | UNS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 9225 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 16.44 | 137.12 | 17.45 | 154.57 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 9224 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 17.41 | 124.69 | 10.00 | 134.69 | IBARTS |
| 20-May-2018 | Ipswich | Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's | 9222 | SL | QLF | 9 (6) | 29.66 | 97.27 | 10.00 | 107.27 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2018 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's | 9220 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 30.90 | 87.55 | 10.00 | 97.55 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 9211 | SL | QLF | 17 (5) | 25.70 | 82.43 | 10.00 | 92.43 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2018 | Pendle | NWSF Club National & U10/U12's | 9209 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 29.60 | 44.69 | 21.17 | 65.86 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2018 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 9207 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 28.69 | 58.33 | 10.00 | 68.33 | OBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2018 | Silksworth | Tigers Club National & U10/U12's | 9205 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 29.56 | 115.95 | 10.00 | 125.95 | OBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2018 | Silksworth | Ravens Club National & U10/U12's | 9203 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 27.93 | 79.90 | 10.00 | 89.90 | OBARTS |
| 01-Oct-2017 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9289 | SL | QLF | 7 | 31.83 | 92.97 | 2.89 | 95.86 | OBARTS |
| 30-Sep-2017 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9287 | SL | QLF | 5 | 32.37 | 102.39 | 5.00 | 107.39 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 9281 | SL | QLF | 5 | 46.45 | 86.46 | 0.00 | 86.46 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 9278 | SL | QLF | 8 | 46.99 | 90.56 | 5.00 | 95.56 | OBARTS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 9275 | SL | QLF | 17 | 36.05 | 104.26 | 0.00 | 104.26 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 9265 | SL | QLF | 12 | 43.94 | 84.39 | 10.00 | 94.39 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 9263 | SL | QLF | 15 | 41.80 | 112.30 | 10.00 | 122.30 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9261 | SL | QLF | 9 | 45.98 | 106.61 | 5.00 | 111.61 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9324 | PRS | QLF | 11 | 21.52 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9259 | SL | QLF | 12 | 44.48 | 119.69 | 5.00 | 124.69 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9256 | SL | QLF | 14 | 43.31 | 113.33 | 5.00 | 118.33 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Castleford | Lions CN | 9293 | SL | QLF | 16 | 17.06 | 141.98 | 34.06 | 176.04 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Castleford | Lions CN | 9292 | SL | QLF | 15 | 16.57 | 91.04 | 37.28 | 128.32 | IBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2017 | Firpark | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9241 | SL | QLF | 11 | 29.83 | 68.46 | 23.54 | 92.00 | OBARTS |
| 28-May-2017 | Silksworth | NESA Slalom | 9239 | SL | QLF | 4 | 30.92 | 56.23 | 20.01 | 76.24 | OBARTS |
| 27-May-2017 | Silksworth | Ravens CN | 9237 | SL | QLF | 8 | 29.32 | 71.84 | 10.00 | 81.84 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2017 | Ipswich | Vikings CN | 9235 | SL | QLF | 12 | 32.18 | 99.00 | 10.00 | 109.00 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2017 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 9233 | SL | QLF | 10 | 31.85 | 90.60 | 10.00 | 100.60 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2017 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9225 | SL | QLF | 33 | 54.68 | 665.77 | 5.00 | 670.77 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2017 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 9223 | SL | QLF | 7 | 29.91 | 58.57 | 10.00 | 68.57 | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 9221 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 17.82 | 140.52 | 34.27 | 174.79 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 9220 | SL | QLF | 16 (8) | 17.43 | 120.00 | 41.19 | 161.19 | IBARTS |
| 09-Oct-2016 | Castleford | Lions CN | 9220 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 16.08 | 146.59 | 10.00 | 156.59 | IBARTS |
| 09-Oct-2016 | Castleford | Lions CN | 9219 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 15.79 | 150.51 | 10.00 | 160.51 | IBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 9235 | SL | QLF | 15 (2) | 46.58 | 130.13 | 0.00 | 130.13 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 9234 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 47.46 | 107.99 | 0.00 | 107.99 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Gloucester | All-England Champs | 9212 | SL | QLF | 22 (5) | 50.03 | 191.02 | 0.00 | 191.02 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9201 | SL | QLF | 16 (4) | 47.30 | 121.30 | 5.00 | 126.30 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9256 | PRS | QLF | 13 (2) | 21.15 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9200 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 46.86 | 104.92 | 16.47 | 121.39 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 9195 | SL | QLF | 17 (2) | 45.16 | 145.69 | 10.00 | 155.69 | OBARTS |
| 15-May-2016 | Silksworth | NESA Club Race | 9170 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 33.53 | 80.98 | 8.65 | 89.63 | OBARTS |
| 14-May-2016 | Silksworth | Ravens CN | 9168 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 31.85 | 53.16 | 10.00 | 63.16 | OBARTS |
| 01-May-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9162 | SL | QLF | 13 (1) | 35.04 | 122.08 | 5.00 | 127.08 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9160 | SL | QLF | 15 (1) | 35.33 | 127.07 | 5.00 | 132.07 | OBARTS |
| 17-Oct-2015 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 9237 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 39.36 | 172.85 | 5.75 | 178.60 | IBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 9189 | SL | QLF | 22 (4) | 47.87 | 120.85 | 0.00 | 120.85 | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9187 | SL | QLF | 19 (4) | 49.17 | 154.78 | 0.00 | 154.78 | OBARTS |
| 29-Aug-2015 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9181 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 34.02 | 92.69 | 0.29 | 92.98 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 9168 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 50.34 | 142.77 | 5.00 | 147.77 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 9163 | GS | QLF | 19 (4) | 22.76 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 9162 | SL | QLF | 17 (4) | 51.80 | 164.63 | 5.00 | 169.63 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 9145 | SL | QLF | 17 (3) | 42.84 | 141.35 | 10.00 | 151.35 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 9158 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 45.15 | 148.04 | 5.00 | 153.04 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 9114 | SL | QLF | 21 (7) | 56.75 | 338.00 | 5.00 | 343.00 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2015 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 9112 | SL | QLF | 17 (3) | 46.95 | 144.99 | 10.61 | 155.60 | OBARTS |
| 14-Mar-2015 | Pontypool | Excel Event | 9100 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 22.51 | 77.60 | 99.23 | 176.83 | OBARTS |
| 14-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 9275 | SL | QLF | 1 | 22.81 | | UNS |
| 13-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9217 | SL | QLF | 1 | 23.78 | | UNS |
| 30-Aug-2014 | Norwich | All England Championships | 9191 | SL | QLF | 6 | 16.84 | | UNS |
| 06-Jul-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 9171 | SL | QLF | 1 | 20.78 | | UNS |
| 29-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club CN | 9167 | SL | QLF | 4 | 21.60 | | UNS |
| 28-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club CN | 9165 | SL | QLF | 5 | 22.61 | | UNS |
| 31-May-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 9145 | SL | QLF | 2 | 22.18 | | UNS |
| 18-May-2014 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 9179 | SL | QLF | 3 | 24.08 | | UNS |
| 17-May-2014 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 9143 | SL | QLF | 2 | 24.88 | | UNS |
| 04-May-2014 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 9139 | SL | QLF | 2 | 16.37 | | UNS |
| 03-May-2014 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 9137 | SL | QLF | 2 | 32.56 | | UNS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 9135 | SL | QLF | 3 | 36.46 | | UNS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9110 | SL | QLF | 7 | 19.17 | | UNS |
| 31-Aug-2013 | Gloucester | All England Championships | 9155 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 48.72 | | UNS |
| 07-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 9148 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 48.03 | | UNS |
| 06-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 9147 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 45.89 | | UNS |
| 30-Jun-2013 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 9143 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 51.10 | | UNS |
| 29-Jun-2013 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 9142 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 48.80 | | UNS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club | 9133 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 68.86 | | UNS |
| 22-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club | 9131 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 69.01 | | UNS |
| 08-Jun-2013 | Norwich | Norfolk Ski Club | 9124 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 51.80 | | UNS |
| 26-May-2013 | Pendle | Stoke Ski Racing Club | 9117 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 49.09 | | UNS |
| 25-May-2013 | Pendle | Pendle Ski Club | 9114 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 47.55 | | UNS |