| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 22-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 6923 | SG | DNF | | FIS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 6922 | SG | QLF | 1 (1) | 68.91 | 0.00 | 79.03 | 79.03 | FIS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 6921 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 103.50 | 0.64 | 36.73 | 37.37 | FIS |
| 19-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 6920 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 97.98 | 6.69 | 34.77 | 41.46 | FIS |
| 18-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 6919 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 17-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 6918 | GS | QLF | 3 (1) | 108.36 | 0.75 | 25.28 | 26.03 | FIS |
| 23-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 6915 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 109.56 | 0.00 | 38.98 | 38.98 | FIS |
| 22-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 6914 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 89.65 | 36.15 | 41.96 | 78.11 | FIS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 9276 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.31 | 0.00 | 14.25 | 14.25 | IBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 9275 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 15.96 | 19.94 | 21.64 | 41.58 | IBARTS |
| 01-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 6068 | GS | QLF | 5 (2) | 139.95 | 11.69 | 30.49 | 42.18 | FIS |
| 31-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 6067 | SL | QLF | 14 (7) | 101.46 | 57.72 | 46.48 | 104.20 | FIS |
| 30-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 6066 | GS | QLF | 14 (6) | 150.59 | 67.40 | 8.00 | 75.40 | FIS |
| 29-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 6065 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 94.30 | 39.38 | 21.54 | 60.92 | FIS |
| 27-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 6064 | DH | QLF | 7 (4) | 80.07 | 43.62 | 96.47 | 140.09 | FIS |
| 26-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 6063 | DH | QLF | 4 (2) | 79.29 | 21.98 | 215.72 | 237.70 | FIS |
| 26-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 6061 | DH | QLF | 8 (4) | 80.23 | | UNS |
| 25-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 6060 | SG | QLF | 4 (2) | 87.82 | 19.02 | 54.89 | 73.91 | FIS |
| 25-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 6059 | SG | DNF | | FIS |
| 16-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6058 | SG | QLF | 9 (1) | 66.99 | 39.78 | 39.56 | 79.34 | FIS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6931 | SG | QLF | 10 (2) | 69.04 | 58.89 | 35.96 | 94.85 | FIS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6057 | AC | DNF | | FIS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6056 | SL | QLF | 32 (20) | 131.57 | 182.97 | 27.16 | 210.13 | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6055 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 112.20 | 39.25 | 33.61 | 72.86 | FIS |
| 12-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6054 | GS | QLF | 12 (5) | 115.27 | 19.69 | 29.80 | 49.49 | FIS |
| 11-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6053 | GS | QLF | 4 (2) | 111.06 | 10.98 | 29.62 | 40.60 | FIS |
| 26-Jan-2018 | Villars | Aiglon FIS-CIT | 6810 | GS | QLF | 6 | 147.62 | 17.29 | 31.88 | 49.17 | FIS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Villars | Aiglon FIS-CIT | 6809 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 24-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine FIS-CIT Championships | 6952 | SL | QLF | 10 (5) | 86.05 | 23.15 | 46.40 | 69.55 | FIS |
| 07-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9139 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 97.05 | 1.72 | 133.80 | 135.52 | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9131 | SG | QLF | 1 | 59.68 | 0.00 | 125.72 | 125.72 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9135 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9052 | SG | QLF | 1 (1) | 47.30 | 0.00 | 135.38 | 135.38 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9051 | SG | QLF | 1 (1) | 47.04 | 0.00 | 125.11 | 125.11 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9049 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 91.39 | 0.00 | 135.51 | 135.51 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9046 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 9191 | AC | DNS | | UNS |
| 11-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 9190 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 9032 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 9029 | SG | QLF | 3 (3) | 62.08 | 4.19 | 138.77 | 142.96 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 9028 | SG | QLF | 3 (3) | 61.47 | 18.59 | 134.29 | 152.88 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9026 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 99.48 | 21.13 | 129.50 | 150.63 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9022 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 96.70 | 0.00 | 133.84 | 133.84 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9017 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 94.43 | 0.00 | 131.43 | 131.43 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9014 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 89.12 | 0.00 | 140.34 | 140.34 | BASS |
| 25-Sep-2016 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Champs | 9251 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2016 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Champs | 9246 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 62.61 | 0.00 | 193.45 | 193.45 | BASS |
| 01-Apr-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9100 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 98.07 | 18.91 | 148.92 | 167.83 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9241 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 107.40 | 0.00 | 138.79 | 138.79 | BASS |
| 30-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9097 | SG | QLF | 2 (2) | 60.85 | 22.65 | 159.16 | 181.81 | BASS |
| 29-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9103 | GS | QLF | 5 (2) | 114.10 | 34.22 | 128.62 | 162.84 | BASS |
| 28-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9238 | COM | QLF | 4 (3) | 67.14 | | UNS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9063 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 109.05 | 0.00 | 142.90 | 142.90 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9059 | SG | QLF | 2 (1) | 53.27 | 6.94 | 169.88 | 176.82 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9058 | SG | QLF | 2 (2) | 52.19 | 0.62 | 168.28 | 168.90 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9056 | GS | QLF | 2 (1) | 98.69 | 19.65 | 127.78 | 147.43 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9039 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9031 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 82.82 | 0.00 | 203.72 | 203.72 | BASS |
| 14-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 9030 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 94.60 | 0.00 | 168.14 | 168.14 | BASS |
| 13-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 9026 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 102.05 | 0.00 | 163.03 | 163.03 | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 9022 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 91.62 | 0.00 | 147.04 | 147.04 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 9018 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 27-Sep-2015 | Landgraaf | SnowWorld Cup & Lowland Championships | 9235 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 82.07 | 105.63 | 9.76 | 115.39 | IBARTS |
| 26-Sep-2015 | Landgraaf | SnowWorld Cup & Lowland Championships | 9233 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 84.11 | 108.56 | 9.49 | 118.05 | IBARTS |
| 03-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 9091 | SG | QLF | 5 (1) | 57.27 | 52.61 | 157.37 | 209.98 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 9225 | SL | QLF | 1 | 32.65 | 0.00 | 193.11 | 193.11 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 9224 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 30.14 | 6.51 | 181.06 | 187.57 | BASS |
| 01-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 9095 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9069 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9068 | SG | QLF | 2 | 56.74 | 12.71 | 197.31 | 210.02 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9065 | SL | QLF | 1 | 54.98 | 0.00 | 206.70 | 206.70 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9064 | SL | QLF | 1 | 51.80 | 0.00 | 193.99 | 193.99 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9061 | GS | QLF | 3 | 71.35 | 16.48 | 202.89 | 219.37 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9060 | GS | QLF | 2 | 71.25 | 4.14 | 199.72 | 203.86 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9026 | GS | QLF | 1 | 60.08 | 0.00 | 203.60 | 203.60 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9025 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9022 | GS | QLF | 1 | 68.80 | 0.00 | 200.32 | 200.32 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9021 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9018 | SL | QLF | 1 | 44.70 | 0.00 | 217.61 | 217.61 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9017 | SL | QLF | 3 | 43.70 | 21.38 | 221.34 | 242.72 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9015 | SL | QLF | 2 | 47.54 | 12.32 | 217.03 | 229.35 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9014 | SL | QLF | 1 | 46.02 | 0.00 | 207.08 | 207.08 | BASS |
| 15-Jun-2014 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club CN | 9156 | SL | QLF | 11 | 14.22 | 83.06 | 21.60 | 104.66 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2014 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club CN | 9155 | SL | QLF | 12 | 14.28 | 93.42 | 21.60 | 115.02 | IBARTS |
| 11-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 9231 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 43.16 | 41.86 | 0.00 | 41.86 | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 9229 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 51.68 | 9.93 | 0.00 | 9.93 | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 9228 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 59.61 | 25.02 | 0.00 | 25.02 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 9227 | SG | QLF | 30 (9) | 65.53 | 141.04 | 128.20 | 269.24 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2014 | Courchevel | Courchevel Ecosse Scottish Championships | 9251 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 39.26 | 44.15 | 171.76 | 215.91 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2014 | Courchevel | Courchevel Ecosse Scottish Championships | 9250 | SL | QLF | 26 (26) | 64.59 | 401.58 | 169.23 | 570.81 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2014 | Courchevel | Courchevel Ecosse Scottish Championships | 9246 | GS | DSQ | | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2014 | Courchevel | Courchevel Ecosse Scottish Championships | 9245 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 39.26 | 5.93 | 191.79 | 197.72 | BASS |
| 18-Mar-2014 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9128 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 63.84 | 31.02 | 212.03 | 243.05 | BASS |
| 18-Mar-2014 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9127 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 61.18 | 29.77 | 210.96 | 240.73 | BASS |
| 17-Mar-2014 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9122 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 46.88 | 0.00 | 207.18 | 207.18 | BASS |
| 17-Mar-2014 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9121 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 49.34 | 0.00 | 207.18 | 207.18 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 9071 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 36.81 | 13.42 | 181.19 | 194.61 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 9066 | SG | QLF | 14 (3) | 57.49 | 105.30 | 131.15 | 236.45 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 9065 | SG | QLF | 21 (5) | 58.80 | 125.33 | 126.92 | 252.25 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9040 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 63.77 | 32.85 | 175.66 | 208.51 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9038 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9037 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 61.56 | 9.94 | 187.45 | 197.39 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9035 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9034 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9032 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 50.99 | 14.82 | 180.53 | 195.35 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9031 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 55.29 | 80.02 | 181.68 | 261.70 | BASS |
| 12-Oct-2013 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 9170 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 32.06 | 91.35 | 3.28 | 94.63 | BARTS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club | 9135 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 14.29 | 91.63 | 10.00 | 101.63 | BARTS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club | 9134 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 14.60 | 94.44 | 19.99 | 114.43 | BARTS |
| 19-May-2013 | Snozone MK | Ski MK | 9139 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 16.78 | 61.31 | 10.00 | 71.31 | BARTS |
| 19-May-2013 | Snozone MK | Ski MK | 9112 | SL | QLF | 14 (1) | 17.49 | 78.70 | 14.27 | 92.97 | BARTS |
| 27-Apr-2013 | Snozone MK | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 9091 | SL | QLF | 21 (2) | 34.36 | 118.24 | 5.00 | 123.24 | BARTS |