| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 23-Aug-2025 | Chatham | All England Dry Slope Championships | 8294 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 02-Aug-2025 | Stoke | Team Evolution Club National | 8254 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 23.75 | 0.00 | 19.50 | 19.50 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 8319 | SL | QLF | 8 (5) | 28.34 | 17.95 | 13.67 | 31.62 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 8317 | SL | QLF | 16 (4) | 30.94 | 82.75 | 5.44 | 88.19 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2022 | Rossendale | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 8299 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 30-Jul-2022 | Pendle | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 8297 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Telford Club National | 8289 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 25.81 | 9.74 | 32.20 | 41.94 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 8287 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2022 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8253 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 27.54 | 16.26 | 14.60 | 30.86 | OBARTS |
| 01-May-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8243 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8241 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.22 | 0.00 | 19.29 | 19.29 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8219 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 28.50 | 21.35 | 12.41 | 33.76 | OBARTS |
| 22-Aug-2021 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 8174 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2021 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8170 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 25.94 | 0.00 | 32.57 | 32.57 | OBARTS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 8208 | SL | QLF | 13 (6) | 43.14 | 133.98 | 2.52 | 136.50 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8184 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 34.25 | 38.36 | 10.00 | 48.36 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 8195 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 22.47 | 12.56 | 26.24 | 38.80 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Midland Club National | 8190 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 8188 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 31.07 | 76.30 | 5.00 | 81.30 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 8186 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 8233 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 26.59 | 25.57 | 19.27 | 44.84 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 8231 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 25.72 | 49.39 | 17.14 | 66.53 | OBARTS |
| 06-Oct-2019 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8306 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 30.58 | 61.61 | 0.00 | 61.61 | OBARTS |
| 05-Oct-2019 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8304 | SL | QLF | 28 (7) | 89.50 | 1,590.96 | 5.00 | 1,595.96 | OBARTS |
| 08-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8302 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8300 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 39.44 | 81.25 | 5.00 | 86.25 | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 8293 | SL | QLF | 49 (10) | 46.79 | 456.00 | 0.00 | 456.00 | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2019 | Stoke | British Outdoor Championships 2019 Team Evolution | 8321 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 26.51 | 67.05 | 0.00 | 67.05 | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 8291 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2019 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE) | 8278 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 34.50 | 34.57 | 5.00 | 39.57 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 8276 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 8274 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 36.35 | 6.89 | 12.74 | 19.63 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2019 | Chatham | Bromley Club National & U10/U12's | 8267 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 31.87 | 15.68 | 33.56 | 49.24 | OBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Chatham | Chatham Club National & U10/U12's | 8263 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2019 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National & U10/U12's | 8248 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 24.26 | 17.25 | 15.37 | 32.62 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2019 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's | 8245 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 26.81 | 29.17 | 12.51 | 41.68 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2019 | Stoke | Telford Club National & U10/U12's | 8243 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 23.48 | 30.78 | 17.45 | 48.23 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2019 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8241 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2019 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE) | 8235 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 29.73 | 54.35 | 5.00 | 59.35 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 8233 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 27.32 | 34.42 | 10.00 | 44.42 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2019 | Silksworth | NESA Club National & U10/U12's | 8229 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Silksworth | Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's | 8227 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 26.11 | 43.24 | 20.42 | 63.66 | OBARTS |
| 07-Oct-2018 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships | 8280 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 28.94 | 27.37 | 8.41 | 35.78 | OBARTS |
| 06-Oct-2018 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships | 8278 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8273 | SL | QLF | 24 (6) | 65.82 | 586.60 | 0.00 | 586.60 | OBARTS |
| 08-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8271 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2018 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8266 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 21-Jul-2018 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's | 8260 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 25.19 | 37.91 | 45.63 | 83.54 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2018 | Chatham | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 | 8253 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 35.03 | 34.69 | 7.81 | 42.50 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2018 | Chatham | Chatham Club National & U10/U12's | 8251 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 8243 | SL | QLF | 31 (11) | 43.85 | 263.55 | 10.86 | 274.41 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2018 | Ipswich | Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's | 8222 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 26.13 | 25.98 | 37.32 | 63.30 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2018 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's | 8220 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 27.38 | 28.43 | 35.28 | 63.71 | OBARTS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 8214 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 23.86 | 47.96 | 5.00 | 52.96 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8211 | SL | QLF | 10 (5) | 23.19 | 45.91 | 10.00 | 55.91 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2018 | Pendle | NWSF Club National & U10/U12's | 8209 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 27.65 | 41.88 | 26.93 | 68.81 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2018 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 8207 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 26.49 | 51.87 | 10.00 | 61.87 | OBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2018 | Silksworth | Tigers Club National & U10/U12's | 8205 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 27.00 | 63.56 | 22.42 | 85.98 | OBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2018 | Silksworth | Ravens Club National & U10/U12's | 8203 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 26.11 | 79.29 | 15.37 | 94.66 | OBARTS |
| 01-Oct-2017 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8289 | SL | QLF | 8 | 28.92 | 66.64 | 1.84 | 68.48 | OBARTS |
| 30-Sep-2017 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8287 | SL | QLF | 12 | 29.08 | 67.42 | 5.00 | 72.42 | OBARTS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8275 | SL | QLF | 23 | 33.87 | 106.38 | 0.61 | 106.99 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8265 | SL | QLF | 9 | 41.03 | 123.32 | 10.00 | 133.32 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8263 | SL | QLF | 15 | 37.75 | 111.70 | 10.00 | 121.70 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8261 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8324 | PRS | DNS | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8259 | SL | QLF | 12 | 40.50 | 126.69 | 5.00 | 131.69 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8256 | SL | QLF | 17 | 38.48 | 90.34 | 6.30 | 96.64 | OBARTS |
| 28-May-2017 | Silksworth | NESA Slalom | 8239 | SL | QLF | 9 | 28.50 | 72.58 | 5.00 | 77.58 | OBARTS |
| 27-May-2017 | Silksworth | Ravens CN | 8237 | SL | QLF | 8 | 26.87 | 66.76 | 10.00 | 76.76 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2017 | Ipswich | Vikings CN | 8235 | SL | QLF | 17 | 29.68 | 80.36 | 10.00 | 90.36 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2017 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 8233 | SL | QLF | 21 | 29.35 | 93.71 | 10.00 | 103.71 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2017 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8225 | SL | QLF | 19 | 29.88 | 115.48 | 5.00 | 120.48 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2017 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8223 | SL | QLF | 16 | 29.37 | 100.90 | 10.00 | 110.90 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Gloucester | All-England Champs | 8228 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2016 | Stoke | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 3 | 8214 | SL | QLF | 38 (7) | 25.94 | 122.82 | 5.00 | 127.82 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8210 | SL | QLF | 60 (15) | 67.47 | 678.34 | 10.00 | 688.34 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8212 | SL | QLF | 16 (4) | 38.24 | 92.18 | 10.00 | 102.18 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2016 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties CN | 8200 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 30.38 | 63.16 | 20.91 | 84.07 | OBARTS |
| 22-May-2016 | Ipswich | Suffolk CN | 8191 | SL | QLF | 32 (9) | 32.08 | 161.92 | 11.04 | 172.96 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2016 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 8189 | SL | QLF | 26 (6) | 28.94 | 104.89 | 11.08 | 115.97 | OBARTS |
| 01-May-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8178 | SL | QLF | 22 (5) | 31.52 | 104.35 | 10.64 | 114.99 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8176 | SL | QLF | 31 (9) | 32.06 | 111.83 | 9.39 | 121.22 | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8188 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8186 | SL | QLF | 20 (3) | 42.97 | 113.02 | 0.00 | 113.02 | OBARTS |
| 29-Aug-2015 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8180 | SL | QLF | 23 (2) | 31.64 | 136.10 | 0.00 | 136.10 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2015 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8147 | SL | QLF | 38 (5) | 32.70 | 178.63 | 10.00 | 188.63 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8144 | SL | QLF | 39 (5) | 39.05 | 129.94 | 10.00 | 139.94 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 8157 | SL | QLF | 28 (5) | 40.97 | 118.26 | 7.93 | 126.19 | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2015 | Ipswich | Vikings CN | 8123 | SL | QLF | 26 (2) | 27.20 | 115.85 | 10.15 | 126.00 | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2015 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 8121 | SL | QLF | 44 (3) | 32.94 | 177.68 | 10.00 | 187.68 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 8113 | SL | QLF | 31 (4) | 42.26 | 136.38 | 5.00 | 141.38 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2015 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8111 | SL | QLF | 39 (6) | 43.03 | 160.66 | 10.00 | 170.66 | OBARTS |
| 02-May-2015 | Gloucester | SSW Champery Slalom & Team Dual | 8109 | SL | QLF | 30 (4) | 41.79 | 142.14 | 9.61 | 151.75 | OBARTS |
| 30-Aug-2014 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8183 | SL | QLF | 59 | 32.90 | 162.43 | 0.00 | 162.43 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club CN | 8159 | SL | QLF | 39 | 39.56 | 130.76 | 10.00 | 140.76 | OBARTS |
| 28-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club CN | 8157 | SL | QLF | 60 | 41.72 | 172.23 | 10.00 | 182.23 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2014 | Ipswich | Vikings Ski Club CN | 8155 | SL | QLF | 51 | 31.51 | 161.76 | 20.12 | 181.88 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2014 | Norwich | Norfolk Ski Club CN | 8151 | SL | QLF | 57 | 49.17 | 510.76 | 10.45 | 521.21 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2014 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8131 | SL | QLF | 27 | 36.58 | 202.02 | 5.57 | 207.59 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2014 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8129 | SL | QLF | 35 | 31.49 | 99.90 | 33.84 | 133.74 | OBARTS |
| 19-Apr-2014 | Gloucester | SSW Champery Slalom | 8124 | SL | QLF | 33 | 41.20 | 168.40 | 5.14 | 173.54 | OBARTS |
| 08-Mar-2014 | Pontypool | Excel Race | 8099 | SL | QLF | 11 | 22.56 | 91.45 | 102.43 | 193.88 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club | 8127 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 22-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club | 8125 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 42.87 | | UNS |
| 08-Jun-2013 | Norwich | Norfolk Ski Club | 8118 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 46.64 | | UNS |
| 26-May-2013 | Pendle | Stoke Ski Racing Club | 8111 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 47.57 | | UNS |
| 25-May-2013 | Pendle | Pendle Ski Club | 8108 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 45.49 | | UNS |