| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | QLF | 41 (7) | 30.74 | 134.41 | 5.76 | 140.17 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8210 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 1989 | SL | QLF | 39 (20) | 128.43 | 227.16 | 29.44 | 256.60 | FIS |
| 19-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 1988 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 18-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 1987 | GS | QLF | 77 (39) | 129.23 | 277.08 | 35.52 | 312.60 | FIS |
| 17-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 1986 | GS | QLF | 60 (28) | 132.90 | 277.44 | 26.94 | 304.38 | FIS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8264 | SL | QLF | 25 (8) | 33.11 | 136.91 | 3.03 | 139.94 | IBARTS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8140 | GS | QLF | 36 (36) | 127.06 | 115.34 | 146.42 | 261.76 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8137 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 12-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8133 | SG | QLF | 72 (45) | 57.49 | 205.49 | 159.12 | 364.61 | BASS |
| 11-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8132 | SG | QLF | 64 (39) | 61.33 | 202.91 | 157.35 | 360.26 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8089 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 117.32 | 242.95 | 166.07 | 409.02 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8094 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 135.54 | 112.97 | 172.94 | 285.91 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8052 | SG | QLF | 74 (51) | 55.42 | 214.97 | 130.25 | 345.22 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8051 | SG | QLF | 78 (51) | 57.01 | 261.12 | 120.00 | 381.12 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8049 | GS | QLF | 39 (38) | 108.66 | 182.65 | 141.24 | 323.89 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8046 | SL | QLF | 24 (24) | 122.44 | 185.29 | 136.99 | 322.28 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8191 | AC | QLF | 12 (12) | 137.57 | | UNS |
| 11-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8190 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 138.31 | 225.26 | 140.14 | 365.40 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8032 | SG | QLF | 30 (20) | 68.55 | 146.54 | 150.33 | 296.87 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8029 | SG | QLF | 28 (19) | 70.82 | 169.15 | 138.46 | 307.61 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8028 | SG | QLF | 30 (20) | 71.82 | 177.14 | 144.12 | 321.26 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8026 | GS | QLF | 26 (26) | 120.33 | 291.55 | 148.51 | 440.06 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8022 | GS | QLF | 29 (29) | 123.38 | 300.85 | 149.43 | 450.28 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8017 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8014 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8181 | SL | QLF | 33 (13) | 33.49 | 184.46 | 5.00 | 189.46 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8180 | SL | QLF | 40 (15) | 35.05 | 181.29 | 5.00 | 186.29 | IBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8174 | SL | QLF | 39 (15) | 18.07 | 232.45 | 11.30 | 243.75 | IBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8173 | SL | QLF | 37 (13) | 17.60 | 192.97 | 10.02 | 202.99 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8168 | SL | QLF | 28 (8) | 17.86 | 245.41 | 10.00 | 255.41 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8167 | SL | QLF | 27 (10) | 17.11 | 151.23 | 14.53 | 165.76 | IBARTS |
| 01-Apr-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8101 | SL | QLF | 21 (14) | 42.95 | 161.53 | 195.37 | 356.90 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8255 | GS | QLF | 32 (14) | 45.33 | 167.00 | 197.31 | 364.31 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8254 | GS | QLF | 45 (23) | 45.13 | 219.55 | 200.40 | 419.95 | BASS |
| 30-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8097 | SG | QLF | 82 (51) | 74.31 | 306.09 | 136.80 | 442.89 | BASS |
| 29-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8098 | GS | QLF | 36 (21) | 68.79 | 204.78 | 200.89 | 405.67 | BASS |
| 28-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8095 | COM | QLF | 38 (22) | 76.33 | | UNS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8062 | SL | QLF | 23 (15) | 65.86 | 173.35 | 180.02 | 353.37 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8061 | SL | QLF | 33 (19) | 61.10 | 142.76 | 191.05 | 333.81 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8059 | SG | QLF | 96 (56) | 65.43 | 286.29 | 145.95 | 432.24 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8058 | SG | QLF | 91 (52) | 64.79 | 317.23 | 143.29 | 460.52 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8055 | GS | QLF | 45 (27) | 61.34 | 251.32 | 201.96 | 453.28 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8054 | GS | QLF | 51 (33) | 59.37 | 243.09 | 203.30 | 446.39 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8010 | GS | QLF | 43 (25) | 68.77 | 156.12 | 232.22 | 388.34 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8009 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8008 | GS | QLF | 27 (17) | 66.30 | 119.76 | 220.24 | 340.00 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8007 | GS | QLF | 32 (21) | 66.58 | 101.70 | 220.88 | 322.58 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8005 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8004 | SL | QLF | 25 (17) | 50.99 | 150.59 | 198.64 | 349.23 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8002 | SL | QLF | 30 (19) | 55.98 | 137.57 | 208.43 | 346.00 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8001 | SL | QLF | 23 (14) | 52.62 | 111.02 | 228.06 | 339.08 | BASS |
| 17-Oct-2015 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8232 | SL | QLF | 18 (3) | 34.70 | 105.37 | 37.03 | 142.40 | IBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8184 | SL | QLF | 64 (17) | 35.15 | 238.64 | 3.09 | 241.73 | IBARTS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8182 | SL | QLF | 67 (17) | 35.74 | 245.58 | 2.74 | 248.32 | IBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8170 | SL | QLF | 20 (4) | 16.12 | 193.89 | 14.57 | 208.46 | IBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8169 | SL | QLF | 24 (6) | 16.15 | 190.57 | 19.70 | 210.27 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 8107 | SL | QLF | 33 (5) | 16.78 | 220.20 | 10.00 | 230.20 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 8106 | SL | QLF | 36 (9) | 16.36 | 187.49 | 11.21 | 198.70 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 8104 | SL | QLF | 41 (11) | 16.25 | 233.55 | 10.64 | 244.19 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 8103 | SL | QLF | 37 (10) | 16.05 | 176.51 | 12.83 | 189.34 | IBARTS |
| 03-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8090 | SG | QLF | 94 (48) | 72.04 | 360.80 | 187.20 | 548.00 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8220 | SL | QLF | 34 (34) | 39.77 | 153.80 | 172.18 | 325.98 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8219 | SL | QLF | 31 (31) | 35.60 | 129.02 | 165.57 | 294.59 | BASS |
| 01-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8094 | GS | QLF | 38 (38) | 72.23 | 256.86 | 167.41 | 424.27 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8068 | SG | QLF | 84 | 68.50 | 294.33 | 193.22 | 487.55 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8067 | SG | QLF | 76 | 67.86 | 284.27 | 195.20 | 479.47 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8064 | SL | QLF | 36 | 66.35 | 153.03 | 178.26 | 331.29 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8063 | SL | QLF | 27 | 64.24 | 175.68 | 170.73 | 346.41 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8060 | GS | QLF | 46 | 83.28 | 213.89 | 167.07 | 380.96 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8059 | GS | QLF | 33 | 79.08 | 146.43 | 172.30 | 318.73 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8026 | GS | QLF | 40 | 70.37 | 230.72 | 162.70 | 393.42 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8025 | GS | QLF | 39 | 74.60 | 241.32 | 169.94 | 411.26 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8022 | GS | QLF | 40 | 73.78 | 213.73 | 176.33 | 390.06 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8021 | GS | QLF | 39 | 74.33 | 265.83 | 163.06 | 428.89 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8018 | SL | QLF | 25 | 54.55 | 137.93 | 193.58 | 331.51 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8017 | SL | QLF | 21 | 50.32 | 183.95 | 174.11 | 358.06 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8015 | SL | QLF | 30 | 54.93 | 178.85 | 178.53 | 357.38 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8014 | SL | QLF | 21 | 53.81 | 219.68 | 163.84 | 383.52 | BASS |
| 27-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | QLF | 32 | 34.76 | 153.83 | 19.48 | 173.31 | IBARTS |
| 21-Sep-2014 | Peer | Indoor Lowland Championships | 8265 | SL | QLF | 10 | 44.79 | 226.12 | 5.30 | 231.42 | IBARTS |
| 20-Sep-2014 | Peer | Indoor Lowland Championships | 8264 | SL | QLF | 9 | 50.76 | 251.78 | 6.93 | 258.71 | IBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8207 | SL | QLF | 46 | 37.48 | 178.27 | 0.00 | 178.27 | IBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8205 | SL | QLF | 48 | 37.05 | 177.60 | 0.00 | 177.60 | IBARTS |
| 17-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8179 | SL | QLF | 31 | 37.59 | 218.04 | 0.00 | 218.04 | IBARTS |
| 16-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8177 | SL | QLF | 44 | 35.53 | 215.05 | 5.00 | 220.05 | IBARTS |
| 20-Jul-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8173 | SL | QLF | 28 | 37.50 | 190.39 | 11.16 | 201.55 | IBARTS |
| 19-Jul-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8161 | SL | QLF | 31 | 36.58 | 163.95 | 16.14 | 180.09 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8167 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8165 | SL | QLF | 39 | 35.65 | 164.07 | 5.00 | 169.07 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8153 | SL | QLF | 27 | 36.76 | 175.78 | 5.00 | 180.78 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2014 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8147 | SL | QLF | 48 | 34.49 | 212.70 | 2.95 | 215.65 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2014 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8143 | SL | QLF | 46 | 34.85 | 204.07 | 5.00 | 209.07 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8169 | SL | QLF | 44 | 37.57 | 220.92 | 5.00 | 225.92 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8133 | SL | QLF | 57 | 36.01 | 212.76 | 5.00 | 217.76 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 8259 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 43.75 | 94.57 | 404.54 | 499.11 | BASS |
| 05-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 8258 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 43.75 | 94.57 | 338.98 | 433.55 | BASS |
| 04-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 8254 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 39.70 | 67.93 | 344.34 | 412.27 | BASS |
| 04-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 8253 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 39.70 | 67.93 | 344.07 | 412.00 | BASS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 8127 | SL | QLF | 49 | 17.32 | 183.17 | 12.62 | 195.79 | IBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 8126 | SL | QLF | 49 | 17.32 | 183.17 | 10.03 | 193.20 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8102 | SL | QLF | 50 | 16.92 | 192.58 | 10.00 | 202.58 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8101 | SL | QLF | 50 | 16.92 | 192.58 | 10.00 | 202.58 | IBARTS |
| 09-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8228 | COM | QLF | 45 (33) | 49.69 | | UNS |
| 08-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8227 | GS | QLF | 38 (31) | 37.00 | | UNS |
| 30-Dec-2013 | Les Arcs | BARSC Championships | 8011 | GS | DSQ | | UNS |
| 29-Dec-2013 | Les Arcs | BARSC Championships | 8007 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 81.26 | | UNS |
| 28-Sep-2013 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8159 | SL | QLF | 8 (5) | 32.26 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | BARTS |
| 14-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8146 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 33.52 | | UNS |
| 13-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8144 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 32.06 | | UNS |
| 15-Jun-2013 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8166 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 30.18 | | UNS |
| 12-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8132 | SL | QLF | 8 (5) | 33.02 | | UNS |
| 11-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8134 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 36.29 | | UNS |
| 27-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing | 8100 | SL | QLF | 8 (6) | 34.30 | | UNS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 8083 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 32.52 | | UNS |