| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 22-Aug-2026 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8333 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 17-May-2026 | Llandudno | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 1 | 8293 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 31.22 | 22.17 | 6.77 | 28.94 | OBARTS |
| 16-May-2026 | Llandudno | Cardiff & Dragons Club National | 8267 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 29.69 | 31.82 | 10.00 | 41.82 | OBARTS |
| 23-Aug-2025 | Chatham | All England Dry Slope Championships | 8294 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2025 | Swadlincote | Uniq Club National | 8311 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 24.27 | 11.30 | 10.00 | 21.30 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2025 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 8309 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 24.19 | 16.67 | 10.00 | 26.67 | OBARTS |
| 08-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8302 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 36.29 | 24.75 | 1.62 | 26.37 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8300 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 38.07 | 53.07 | 5.00 | 58.07 | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 8293 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 29.65 | 21.55 | 0.00 | 21.55 | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2019 | Stoke | British Outdoor Championships 2019 Team Evolution | 8321 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 8291 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 8259 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 34.89 | 41.58 | 10.00 | 51.58 | OBARTS |
| 07-Oct-2018 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships | 8280 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 06-Oct-2018 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships | 8278 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 8284 | GS | QLF | 20 (3) | 56.96 | | UNS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 8282 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 66.16 | 25.46 | 33.53 | 58.99 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8273 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 08-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8271 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2018 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8266 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2018 | Chatham | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 | 8253 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 33.42 | 0.00 | 7.81 | 7.81 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2018 | Chatham | Chatham Club National & U10/U12's | 8251 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 32.85 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8249 | SL | QLF | 23 (7) | 50.13 | 235.62 | 5.00 | 240.62 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8247 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 36.95 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 8243 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 32.76 | 14.80 | 10.86 | 25.66 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 8235 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 13.38 | 56.90 | 29.57 | 86.47 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 8234 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 14.28 | 39.35 | 37.83 | 77.18 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 8232 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 8231 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 11.87 | 57.65 | 31.28 | 88.93 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 8214 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 23.30 | 29.93 | 5.00 | 34.93 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8211 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 22.09 | 9.58 | 10.00 | 19.58 | OBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2018 | Silksworth | Tigers Club National & U10/U12's | 8205 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 24.94 | 3.77 | 22.42 | 26.19 | OBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2018 | Silksworth | Ravens Club National & U10/U12's | 8203 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 24.09 | 17.45 | 15.37 | 32.82 | OBARTS |
| 01-Oct-2017 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8289 | SL | QLF | 1 | 26.47 | 0.00 | 1.84 | 1.84 | OBARTS |
| 30-Sep-2017 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8287 | SL | QLF | 1 | 26.59 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 24-Sep-2017 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 8285 | GS | QLF | 10 | 55.37 | | UNS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 8283 | SL | QLF | 15 | 70.61 | 95.65 | 28.43 | 124.08 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8281 | SL | QLF | 2 | 38.10 | 10.55 | 9.37 | 19.92 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8278 | SL | QLF | 1 | 37.85 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8275 | SL | QLF | 3 | 29.79 | 6.83 | 0.61 | 7.44 | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8273 | SL | QLF | 13 | 33.23 | 112.19 | 15.51 | 127.70 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 8271 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8265 | SL | QLF | 2 | 36.31 | 26.31 | 10.00 | 36.31 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8263 | SL | QLF | 2 | 33.15 | 10.35 | 10.00 | 20.35 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8261 | SL | QLF | 2 | 37.25 | 48.92 | 5.00 | 53.92 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8324 | PRS | QLF | 8 | 19.34 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8259 | SL | QLF | 4 | 36.82 | 49.76 | 5.00 | 54.76 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8256 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8248 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8247 | SL | QLF | 6 | 12.61 | 20.55 | 39.96 | 60.51 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 8243 | SL | QLF | 3 | 22.69 | 51.33 | 10.00 | 61.33 | OBARTS |
| 28-May-2017 | Silksworth | NESA Slalom | 8239 | SL | QLF | 3 | 26.58 | 19.19 | 5.00 | 24.19 | OBARTS |
| 27-May-2017 | Silksworth | Ravens CN | 8237 | SL | QLF | 2 | 25.02 | 12.59 | 10.00 | 22.59 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2017 | Ipswich | Vikings CN | 8235 | SL | QLF | 1 | 26.70 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2017 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 8233 | SL | QLF | 9 | 27.29 | 36.60 | 10.00 | 46.60 | OBARTS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8229 | SL | QLF | 16 | 31.75 | 106.76 | 14.09 | 120.85 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8227 | SL | QLF | 49 | 38.85 | 285.83 | 8.57 | 294.40 | IBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2017 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8225 | SL | QLF | 8 | 27.37 | 45.30 | 5.00 | 50.30 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2017 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8223 | SL | QLF | 6 | 26.94 | 32.98 | 10.00 | 42.98 | OBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Pembrey | SSW Slalom & Excel | 8210 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 21.33 | 0.00 | 20.66 | 20.66 | OBARTS |
| 02-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 8232 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 27.77 | 0.00 | 6.19 | 6.19 | OBARTS |
| 01-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 8230 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 28.45 | 5.61 | 7.99 | 13.60 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 8250 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 37.70 | 34.42 | 0.00 | 34.42 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 8249 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 38.24 | 25.14 | 0.00 | 25.14 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Gloucester | All-England Champs | 8228 | SL | QLF | 27 (6) | 46.12 | 198.06 | 0.00 | 198.06 | OBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Champs | 8226 | SL | QLF | 22 (5) | 33.84 | 109.30 | 8.23 | 117.53 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs | 8224 | SL | QLF | 35 (7) | 53.21 | 588.89 | 30.75 | 619.64 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8217 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8270 | PRS | QLF | 9 (3) | 18.20 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8216 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 37.79 | 10.05 | 6.53 | 16.58 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2016 | Stoke | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 3 | 8214 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 23.17 | 32.82 | 5.00 | 37.82 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8210 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 37.47 | 56.58 | 10.00 | 66.58 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8212 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2016 | Brentwood Park | ERSA CN | 8204 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 19.89 | 13.65 | 18.96 | 32.61 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2016 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties CN | 8200 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8198 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 12.46 | 54.05 | 51.40 | 105.45 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8197 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 12.56 | 58.91 | 42.16 | 101.07 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jun-2016 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 8193 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 20.90 | 12.98 | 21.77 | 34.75 | OBARTS |
| 22-May-2016 | Ipswich | Suffolk CN | 8191 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 28.81 | 72.03 | 11.04 | 83.07 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2016 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 8189 | SL | QLF | 19 (3) | 27.72 | 70.12 | 11.08 | 81.20 | OBARTS |
| 15-May-2016 | Silksworth | NESA Club Race | 8187 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 29.44 | 68.86 | 10.09 | 78.95 | OBARTS |
| 14-May-2016 | Silksworth | Ravens CN | 8185 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 28.77 | 88.52 | 10.00 | 98.52 | OBARTS |
| 01-May-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8178 | SL | QLF | 43 (15) | 40.12 | 329.27 | 10.64 | 339.91 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8176 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 29.87 | 55.01 | 9.39 | 64.40 | OBARTS |
| 16-Apr-2016 | Pembrey | Champery Slalom, Club Team and Excel | 8164 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 22.33 | 41.97 | 19.54 | 61.51 | OBARTS |
| 04-Oct-2015 | Kilternan | Irish & Euro Outdoor Championships | 8192 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 03-Oct-2015 | Kilternan | Irish & Euro Outdoor Championships | 8190 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 29.00 | 52.76 | 2.61 | 55.37 | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8188 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 38.93 | 33.69 | 2.04 | 35.73 | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8186 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 40.97 | 74.25 | 0.00 | 74.25 | OBARTS |
| 29-Aug-2015 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8180 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 29.71 | 83.88 | 0.00 | 83.88 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8167 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8162 | GS | QLF | 21 (3) | 19.90 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8161 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2015 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties CN | 8148 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2015 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8147 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 29.04 | 78.05 | 10.00 | 88.05 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8144 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 35.60 | 54.85 | 10.00 | 64.85 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 8157 | SL | QLF | 22 (6) | 39.59 | 90.03 | 7.93 | 97.96 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2015 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 8125 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 22.76 | 48.99 | 10.00 | 58.99 | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2015 | Ipswich | Vikings CN | 8123 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 24.98 | 47.63 | 10.15 | 57.78 | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2015 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 8121 | SL | QLF | 19 (5) | 29.48 | 83.39 | 10.00 | 93.39 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 8113 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 37.93 | 48.63 | 5.00 | 53.63 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2015 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8111 | SL | QLF | 14 (2) | 38.17 | 61.19 | 10.00 | 71.19 | OBARTS |
| 02-May-2015 | Gloucester | SSW Champery Slalom & Team Dual | 8109 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 37.52 | 54.05 | 9.61 | 63.66 | OBARTS |
| 05-Oct-2014 | Kilternan | European Championships | 8216 | SL | QLF | 3 | 28.86 | 35.43 | 1.72 | 37.15 | OBARTS |
| 04-Oct-2014 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8214 | SL | QLF | 8 | 28.73 | 54.98 | 0.45 | 55.43 | OBARTS |
| 14-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8211 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8209 | SL | QLF | 10 | 40.84 | 69.38 | 0.00 | 69.38 | OBARTS |
| 30-Aug-2014 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8183 | SL | QLF | 37 | 30.07 | 95.13 | 0.00 | 95.13 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jul-2014 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 8175 | SL | QLF | 11 | 22.02 | 42.42 | 26.40 | 68.82 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8163 | SL | QLF | 22 | 37.30 | 73.23 | 5.00 | 78.23 | OBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2014 | Welwyn | ERSA Club National | 8249 | SL | QLF | 9 | 20.95 | 56.51 | 10.00 | 66.51 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club CN | 8159 | SL | QLF | 16 | 35.63 | 56.17 | 10.00 | 66.17 | OBARTS |
| 28-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club CN | 8157 | SL | QLF | 22 | 36.20 | 67.41 | 10.00 | 77.41 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2014 | Ipswich | Vikings Ski Club CN | 8155 | SL | QLF | 20 | 28.07 | 76.41 | 20.12 | 96.53 | OBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2014 | Bromley | Bromley Ski Club CN | 8145 | SL | QLF | 19 | 20.98 | 56.07 | 15.60 | 71.67 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2014 | Silksworth | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8141 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2014 | Silksworth | Ravens Ski Club CN | 8139 | SL | QLF | 23 | 29.62 | 113.11 | 16.31 | 129.42 | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8137 | SL | QLF | 10 | 36.31 | 45.65 | 5.50 | 51.15 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2014 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8131 | SL | QLF | 13 | 31.21 | 81.35 | 5.57 | 86.92 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2014 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8129 | SL | QLF | 12 | 28.93 | 41.38 | 33.84 | 75.22 | OBARTS |
| 19-Apr-2014 | Gloucester | SSW Champery Slalom | 8124 | SL | QLF | 15 | 37.55 | 98.55 | 5.14 | 103.69 | OBARTS |
| 21-Sep-2013 | Norwich | British Outdoor Championships | 8156 | SL | QLF | 42 (3) | 30.90 | 105.96 | 5.59 | 111.55 | BARTS |
| 08-Sep-2013 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8152 | SL | DSQ | | BARTS |
| 07-Sep-2013 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8150 | SL | QLF | 24 (2) | 44.30 | 133.53 | 5.00 | 138.53 | BARTS |
| 31-Aug-2013 | Gloucester | All England Championships | 8148 | SL | DSQ | | BARTS |
| 07-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8140 | SL | QLF | 28 (3) | 40.93 | 111.41 | 5.00 | 116.41 | BARTS |
| 06-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8139 | SL | QLF | 33 (5) | 39.18 | 110.35 | 5.00 | 115.35 | BARTS |
| 30-Jun-2013 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8138 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 29-Jun-2013 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8131 | SL | QLF | 22 (3) | 41.09 | 115.02 | 5.00 | 120.02 | BARTS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club | 8126 | SL | QLF | 33 (4) | 37.80 | 116.52 | 10.00 | 126.52 | BARTS |
| 22-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club | 8124 | SL | QLF | 27 (2) | 37.51 | 84.95 | 10.00 | 94.95 | BARTS |
| 09-Jun-2013 | Ipswich | Vikings Ski Club | 8120 | SL | QLF | 39 (5) | 27.32 | 95.91 | 10.00 | 105.91 | BARTS |
| 08-Jun-2013 | Norwich | Norfolk Ski Club | 8119 | SL | QLF | 33 (2) | 29.40 | 114.11 | 10.00 | 124.11 | BARTS |
| 18-May-2013 | Welwyn | Welwyn Ski Club | 8104 | SL | QLF | 14 (2) | 21.14 | 88.09 | 18.94 | 107.03 | BARTS |
| 14-Apr-2013 | Gloucester | SSW Club Race | 8080 | SL | QLF | 13 (1) | 40.56 | 119.19 | 10.00 | 129.19 | BARTS |