| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 12-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9177 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9173 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 98.69 | 68.53 | 119.86 | 188.39 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9169 | SG | QLF | 7 (4) | 61.19 | 67.62 | 156.17 | 223.79 | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9149 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9144 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 94.77 | 20.11 | 128.07 | 148.18 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9137 | SG | QLF | 6 (6) | 62.01 | 81.62 | 148.47 | 230.09 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9136 | SG | QLF | 6 (6) | 63.10 | 61.69 | 164.66 | 226.35 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9020 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 95.02 | 0.54 | 149.58 | 150.12 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9017 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 95.02 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9015 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 98.38 | 10.23 | 140.07 | 150.30 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9012 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 98.38 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9177 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 99.37 | 63.53 | 140.91 | 204.44 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9173 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9169 | SG | QLF | 17 (15) | 62.41 | 125.77 | 154.21 | 279.98 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9140 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 120.16 | 38.66 | 151.01 | 189.67 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9137 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 12-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9133 | SG | QLF | 14 (11) | 54.72 | 92.34 | 159.83 | 252.17 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9163 | SG | QLF | 3 (2) | 60.13 | | UNS |
| 10-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9062 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 115.18 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9165 | SG | QLF | 3 (3) | 61.86 | | UNS |
| 09-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9039 | SG | QLF | 4 (4) | 62.50 | 94.32 | 237.85 | 332.17 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9035 | SG | QLF | 4 (4) | 63.05 | 78.65 | 245.96 | 324.61 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9017 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 100.19 | 34.84 | 163.06 | 197.90 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9012 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 103.46 | 38.08 | 165.24 | 203.32 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9007 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 103.36 | 30.04 | 155.84 | 185.88 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9002 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 108.87 | 56.64 | 154.31 | 210.95 | BASS |
| 13-Apr-2017 | Leogang | British Interschools Spring Series | 9193 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 61.67 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 13-Apr-2017 | Leogang | British Interschools Spring Series | 9192 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 55.60 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 12-Apr-2017 | Leogang | British Interschools Spring Series | 9198 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 43.76 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 12-Apr-2017 | Leogang | British Interschools Spring Series | 9197 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 41.98 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9137 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 51.72 | 35.54 | 205.04 | 240.58 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9136 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 51.30 | 2.11 | 210.06 | 212.17 | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9131 | SG | QLF | 13 | 67.49 | 141.33 | 125.72 | 267.05 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9133 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9132 | SL | QLF | 4 | 50.65 | 28.52 | 208.94 | 237.46 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9052 | SG | QLF | 12 (3) | 51.28 | 90.88 | 135.38 | 226.26 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9051 | SG | QLF | 14 (4) | 53.21 | 141.66 | 125.11 | 266.77 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9048 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 51.60 | 54.53 | 203.36 | 257.89 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9047 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 50.29 | 37.22 | 205.06 | 242.28 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9045 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 52.17 | 33.36 | 207.79 | 241.15 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9044 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9025 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 52.50 | 80.17 | 208.17 | 288.34 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9024 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 50.44 | 33.56 | 214.80 | 248.36 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9021 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 52.98 | 69.53 | 211.60 | 281.13 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9020 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 50.07 | 24.47 | 228.10 | 252.57 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9016 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 50.10 | 0.00 | 220.90 | 220.90 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9015 | SL | QLF | 15 (15) | 63.87 | 260.10 | 223.63 | 483.73 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9013 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9012 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 56.41 | 91.82 | 255.19 | 347.01 | BASS |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9165 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9062 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 58.09 | 45.74 | 196.66 | 242.40 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9061 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 55.24 | 82.84 | 207.18 | 290.02 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9059 | SG | QLF | 32 (2) | 60.14 | 147.12 | 169.88 | 317.00 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9058 | SG | QLF | 33 (2) | 60.15 | 165.44 | 168.28 | 333.72 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9055 | GS | QLF | 11 (5) | 55.05 | 105.27 | 188.17 | 293.44 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9054 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9185 | SL | QLF | 17 (5) | 33.48 | 98.53 | 6.07 | 104.60 | IBARTS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 9183 | SL | QLF | 19 (5) | 33.25 | 108.95 | 6.65 | 115.60 | IBARTS |
| 01-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 9092 | GS | QLF | 8 (6) | 35.77 | | UNS |
| 18-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9067 | COM | QLF | 1 | 64.98 | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9063 | GS | QLF | 4 | 55.41 | | UNS |
| 23-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9039 | GS | QLF | 1 | 70.22 | | UNS |
| 22-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9034 | SL | QLF | 1 | 28.25 | | UNS |
| 07-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9215 | SL | QLF | 1 | 17.89 | | UNS |
| 13-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 9175 | SL | QLF | 1 | 17.82 | | UNS |
| 12-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 9173 | SL | QLF | 1 | 16.56 | | UNS |
| 22-Jun-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 9161 | SL | QLF | 1 | 16.60 | | UNS |
| 11-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 9177 | SL | QLF | 1 | 15.94 | | UNS |
| 10-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 9141 | SL | QLF | 1 | 15.88 | | UNS |
| 09-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 9235 | COM | QLF | 7 (7) | 44.52 | | UNS |
| 08-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 9234 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 32.32 | | UNS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club | 9136 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 26.09 | | UNS |
| 19-May-2013 | Snozone MK | Ski MK | 9113 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 33.58 | | UNS |
| 27-Apr-2013 | Snozone MK | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 9107 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 34.54 | | UNS |