| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 14-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Champs | 8226 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 31.50 | 51.95 | 8.23 | 60.18 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs | 8224 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8181 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 29.27 | 70.49 | 5.00 | 75.49 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8180 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 31.13 | 80.49 | 5.00 | 85.49 | IBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8174 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 14.93 | 66.94 | 11.30 | 78.24 | IBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8173 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 15.12 | 64.32 | 10.02 | 74.34 | IBARTS |
| 16-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 1463 | GS | QLF | 85 (27) | 129.32 | 228.14 | 27.11 | 255.25 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 1462 | SL | QLF | 51 (19) | 105.50 | 182.67 | 20.97 | 203.64 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 1461 | SL | QLF | 36 (16) | 103.28 | 287.47 | 23.24 | 310.71 | BASS |
| 17-Oct-2015 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8232 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8188 | SL | QLF | 14 (7) | 40.75 | 68.92 | 2.04 | 70.96 | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8186 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8184 | SL | QLF | 22 (6) | 28.92 | 68.73 | 3.09 | 71.82 | IBARTS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8182 | SL | QLF | 28 (8) | 29.99 | 90.24 | 2.74 | 92.98 | IBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2015 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8147 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 29.04 | 78.05 | 10.00 | 88.05 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8144 | SL | QLF | 19 (6) | 36.24 | 68.78 | 10.00 | 78.78 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 8157 | SL | QLF | 24 (7) | 39.87 | 95.75 | 7.93 | 103.68 | OBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2015 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8143 | SL | QLF | 15 (5) | 29.34 | 60.67 | 12.19 | 72.86 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2015 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series | 8127 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 27.75 | 52.62 | 7.77 | 60.39 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8116 | SL | QLF | 18 (4) | 32.73 | 82.37 | 5.00 | 87.37 | IBARTS |
| 09-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8115 | SL | QLF | 17 (5) | 31.58 | 89.74 | 5.52 | 95.26 | IBARTS |
| 03-May-2015 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8111 | SL | QLF | 27 (8) | 40.91 | 117.27 | 10.00 | 127.27 | OBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 8107 | SL | QLF | 15 (7) | 14.75 | 106.46 | 10.00 | 116.46 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 8106 | SL | QLF | 17 (8) | 14.46 | 82.10 | 11.21 | 93.31 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 8104 | SL | QLF | 19 (7) | 14.36 | 122.64 | 10.64 | 133.28 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 8103 | SL | QLF | 15 (7) | 14.72 | 102.22 | 12.83 | 115.05 | IBARTS |
| 17-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8065 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8061 | GS | DSQ | | BASS |
| 05-Oct-2014 | Kilternan | European Championships | 8216 | SL | QLF | 9 | 31.33 | 91.52 | 1.72 | 93.24 | OBARTS |
| 04-Oct-2014 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8214 | SL | QLF | 13 | 30.79 | 103.37 | 0.45 | 103.82 | OBARTS |
| 27-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | QLF | 14 | 30.03 | 48.53 | 19.48 | 68.01 | IBARTS |
| 14-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8211 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8209 | SL | QLF | 21 | 42.73 | 101.28 | 0.00 | 101.28 | OBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8205 | SL | QLF | 30 | 33.45 | 100.10 | 0.00 | 100.10 | IBARTS |
| 30-Aug-2014 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8183 | SL | QLF | 42 | 30.58 | 107.26 | 0.00 | 107.26 | OBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8167 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8165 | SL | QLF | 26 | 32.32 | 90.83 | 5.00 | 95.83 | IBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club CN | 8159 | SL | QLF | 37 | 38.88 | 117.85 | 10.00 | 127.85 | OBARTS |
| 28-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club CN | 8157 | SL | QLF | 45 | 39.46 | 129.32 | 10.00 | 139.32 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8153 | SL | QLF | 18 | 33.34 | 101.75 | 5.00 | 106.75 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8169 | SL | QLF | 18 | 31.51 | 85.28 | 5.00 | 90.28 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8133 | SL | QLF | 22 | 30.66 | 89.03 | 5.00 | 94.03 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2014 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8131 | SL | QLF | 17 | 31.96 | 98.20 | 5.57 | 103.77 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2014 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8129 | SL | QLF | 18 | 29.54 | 55.32 | 33.84 | 89.16 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 8127 | SL | QLF | 20 | 14.90 | 70.95 | 12.62 | 83.57 | IBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 8126 | SL | QLF | 20 | 14.90 | 70.95 | 10.03 | 80.98 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8102 | SL | QLF | 22 | 14.62 | 82.12 | 10.00 | 92.12 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8101 | SL | QLF | 22 | 14.62 | 82.12 | 10.00 | 92.12 | IBARTS |
| 18-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8070 | GS | QLF | 16 (16) | 119.18 | 71.39 | 152.12 | 223.51 | BASS |
| 12-Oct-2013 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8164 | SL | QLF | 32 (8) | 33.11 | 143.70 | 7.86 | 151.56 | BARTS |
| 28-Sep-2013 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8158 | SL | QLF | 44 (12) | 34.81 | 166.32 | 6.31 | 172.63 | BARTS |
| 21-Sep-2013 | Norwich | British Outdoor Championships | 8156 | SL | DNS | | BARTS |
| 08-Sep-2013 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8152 | SL | QLF | 16 (2) | 46.60 | 97.81 | 21.01 | 118.82 | BARTS |
| 07-Sep-2013 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8150 | SL | QLF | 27 (3) | 45.50 | 153.94 | 5.00 | 158.94 | BARTS |
| 31-Aug-2013 | Gloucester | All England Championships | 8148 | SL | QLF | 50 (8) | 49.68 | 246.92 | 3.59 | 250.51 | BARTS |
| 14-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8145 | SL | QLF | 28 (9) | 32.26 | 96.70 | 7.50 | 104.20 | BARTS |
| 13-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8143 | SL | QLF | 29 (9) | 31.48 | 105.20 | 9.40 | 114.60 | BARTS |
| 07-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8140 | SL | QLF | 40 (6) | 44.16 | 169.23 | 5.00 | 174.23 | BARTS |
| 06-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8139 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 30-Jun-2013 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8138 | SL | QLF | 24 (4) | 45.87 | 164.75 | 5.00 | 169.75 | BARTS |
| 29-Jun-2013 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8131 | SL | QLF | 44 (11) | 46.48 | 211.44 | 5.00 | 216.44 | BARTS |
| 22-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club | 8124 | SL | QLF | 51 (10) | 42.81 | 184.55 | 10.00 | 194.55 | BARTS |
| 26-May-2013 | Pendle | Stoke Ski Racing Club | 8110 | SL | QLF | 28 (5) | 30.16 | 115.03 | 17.78 | 132.81 | BARTS |
| 25-May-2013 | Pendle | Pendle Ski Club | 8109 | SL | QLF | 35 (7) | 30.42 | 147.31 | 17.72 | 165.03 | BARTS |
| 12-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8103 | SL | QLF | 39 (8) | 32.95 | 131.16 | 5.00 | 136.16 | BARTS |
| 11-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8102 | SL | QLF | 32 (9) | 31.89 | 108.78 | 5.00 | 113.78 | BARTS |
| 05-May-2013 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8090 | SL | QLF | 30 (7) | 36.89 | 208.52 | 5.00 | 213.52 | BARTS |
| 04-May-2013 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8089 | SL | QLF | 26 (7) | 38.87 | 219.15 | 5.00 | 224.15 | BARTS |
| 21-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing | 8086 | SL | QLF | 34 (5) | 16.25 | 103.78 | 12.34 | 116.12 | BARTS |
| 21-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing | 8085 | SL | QLF | 38 (6) | 16.43 | 134.00 | 19.15 | 153.15 | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 8084 | SL | QLF | 45 (9) | 16.13 | 142.82 | 15.74 | 158.56 | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 8082 | SL | QLF | 43 (6) | 16.39 | 128.84 | 18.92 | 147.76 | BARTS |