| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8149 | SL | QLF | 15 (15) | 98.39 | 65.31 | 132.47 | 197.78 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8144 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8086 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 86.01 | 19.34 | 152.25 | 171.59 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8083 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 86.01 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8081 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8078 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 8235 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 13.27 | 50.52 | 29.57 | 80.09 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 8234 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 14.22 | 36.16 | 37.83 | 73.99 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 8232 | SL | QLF | 12 (6) | 13.41 | 56.77 | 36.89 | 93.66 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 8231 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 11.86 | 57.00 | 31.28 | 88.28 | IBARTS |
| 20-May-2018 | Ipswich | Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's | 8222 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 27.09 | 53.39 | 37.32 | 90.71 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2018 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's | 8220 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 27.89 | 42.37 | 35.28 | 77.65 | OBARTS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 8214 | SL | QLF | 17 (4) | 24.88 | 80.79 | 5.00 | 85.79 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8211 | SL | QLF | 18 (3) | 23.68 | 62.09 | 10.00 | 72.09 | OBARTS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8140 | GS | QLF | 17 (17) | 120.70 | 60.52 | 146.42 | 206.94 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8137 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 103.76 | 49.70 | 151.61 | 201.31 | BASS |
| 12-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8133 | SG | QLF | 28 (24) | 52.20 | 87.20 | 159.12 | 246.32 | BASS |
| 11-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8132 | SG | QLF | 12 (12) | 54.49 | 59.83 | 157.35 | 217.18 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8089 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 94.61 | 56.55 | 166.07 | 222.62 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8094 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 128.89 | 59.35 | 172.94 | 232.29 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8026 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 67.27 | 56.57 | 172.22 | 228.79 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8022 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 92.35 | 19.37 | 162.18 | 181.55 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8030 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 72.50 | 46.07 | 150.70 | 196.77 | BASS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8248 | SL | QLF | 13 | 13.50 | 68.96 | 34.43 | 103.39 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8247 | SL | QLF | 17 | 13.38 | 65.77 | 39.96 | 105.73 | IBARTS |
| 21-May-2017 | Ipswich | Vikings CN | 8235 | SL | QLF | 8 | 28.74 | 55.01 | 10.00 | 65.01 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2017 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 8233 | SL | QLF | 16 | 28.61 | 73.19 | 10.00 | 83.19 | OBARTS |
| 17-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8052 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8051 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8048 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 49.65 | 13.81 | 181.16 | 194.97 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8047 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 50.03 | 24.08 | 182.47 | 206.55 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8045 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 51.69 | 37.21 | 193.61 | 230.82 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8044 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 56.96 | 55.70 | 183.72 | 239.42 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8040 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8039 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 48.35 | 21.15 | 194.84 | 215.99 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8036 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 58.37 | 15.52 | 190.31 | 205.83 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8035 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 57.73 | 9.08 | 190.33 | 199.41 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8189 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 56.91 | 31.70 | 210.13 | 241.83 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8034 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 65.92 | 109.04 | 203.43 | 312.47 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8032 | SG | QLF | 18 (5) | 64.05 | 66.02 | 150.33 | 216.35 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8031 | AC | QLF | 7 (7) | 129.97 | | UNS |
| 10-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8029 | SG | QLF | 16 (4) | 64.69 | 61.03 | 138.46 | 199.49 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8028 | SG | QLF | 25 (8) | 67.27 | 97.50 | 144.12 | 241.62 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8025 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 49.56 | 28.91 | 185.78 | 214.69 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8024 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 51.51 | 67.30 | 187.11 | 254.41 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8021 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 50.77 | 36.02 | 183.49 | 219.51 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8020 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 50.36 | 51.84 | 177.71 | 229.55 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8016 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 48.22 | 24.23 | 203.63 | 227.86 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8015 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 49.05 | 34.94 | 201.71 | 236.65 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8013 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 48.68 | 23.05 | 211.92 | 234.97 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8012 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 48.91 | 33.27 | 203.29 | 236.56 | BASS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8198 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 12.56 | 60.26 | 51.40 | 111.66 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8197 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 13.04 | 88.68 | 42.16 | 130.84 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8242 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 30.70 | 0.47 | 287.57 | 288.04 | BASS |
| 30-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8241 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 32.87 | 4.85 | 282.42 | 287.27 | BASS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8240 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 33.59 | 0.00 | 272.79 | 272.79 | BASS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8239 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 34.44 | 0.00 | 273.43 | 273.43 | BASS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8237 | PRS | QLF | 16 (2) | 29.86 | | UNS |
| 22-May-2016 | Ipswich | Suffolk CN | 8191 | SL | QLF | 20 (2) | 29.69 | 96.22 | 11.04 | 107.26 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2016 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 8189 | SL | QLF | 32 (3) | 29.24 | 113.44 | 11.08 | 124.52 | OBARTS |
| 01-May-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8178 | SL | QLF | 23 (3) | 31.75 | 110.37 | 10.64 | 121.01 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8176 | SL | QLF | 27 (2) | 31.53 | 98.08 | 9.39 | 107.47 | OBARTS |
| 01-Apr-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8101 | SL | QLF | 16 (5) | 41.01 | 121.71 | 195.37 | 317.08 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8255 | GS | QLF | 29 (18) | 44.29 | 140.69 | 197.31 | 338.00 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8254 | GS | QLF | 26 (14) | 41.69 | 128.11 | 200.40 | 328.51 | BASS |
| 30-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8097 | SG | QLF | 61 (11) | 69.66 | 219.36 | 136.80 | 356.16 | BASS |
| 29-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8098 | GS | QLF | 32 (15) | 66.94 | 172.92 | 200.89 | 373.81 | BASS |
| 28-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8095 | COM | DNS | | UNS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8062 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 58.56 | 74.33 | 180.02 | 254.35 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8061 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 54.41 | 48.29 | 191.05 | 239.34 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8059 | SG | QLF | 59 (7) | 59.16 | 155.36 | 145.95 | 301.31 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8058 | SG | QLF | 67 (9) | 59.46 | 202.28 | 143.29 | 345.57 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8055 | GS | QLF | 20 (7) | 54.17 | 107.39 | 201.96 | 309.35 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8054 | GS | QLF | 25 (8) | 53.55 | 123.20 | 203.30 | 326.50 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8038 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8037 | GS | QLF | 2 (1) | 61.74 | 0.79 | 243.87 | 244.66 | BASS |
| 21-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8033 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 48.23 | 16.02 | 234.43 | 250.45 | BASS |
| 21-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8032 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 48.21 | 14.32 | 237.96 | 252.28 | BASS |
| 14-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8029 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 52.79 | 45.38 | 204.93 | 250.31 | BASS |
| 14-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8028 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 49.15 | 25.48 | 226.64 | 252.12 | BASS |
| 13-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8025 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 13-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8024 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 57.69 | 46.64 | 195.34 | 241.98 | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8021 | GS | QLF | 8 (3) | 46.09 | 35.70 | 232.62 | 268.32 | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8020 | GS | QLF | 8 (2) | 46.38 | 58.20 | 225.03 | 283.23 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8017 | GS | QLF | 7 (2) | 47.60 | 38.07 | 230.19 | 268.26 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8016 | GS | QLF | 7 (2) | 47.09 | 30.91 | 227.65 | 258.56 | BASS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8155 | SL | QLF | 22 (3) | 13.54 | 144.26 | 10.00 | 154.26 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8154 | SL | QLF | 20 (2) | 13.65 | 120.00 | 13.22 | 133.22 | IBARTS |
| 01-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8091 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 34.24 | | UNS |
| 18-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8066 | COM | QLF | 2 | 63.35 | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8062 | GS | QLF | 1 | 50.32 | | UNS |
| 23-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8039 | GS | QLF | 1 | 68.45 | | UNS |
| 22-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8034 | SL | QLF | 1 | 26.16 | | UNS |
| 30-Aug-2014 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8184 | SL | QLF | 3 | 14.92 | | UNS |
| 05-Jul-2014 | Welwyn | ERSA Club National | 8250 | SL | QLF | 1 | 10.33 | | UNS |
| 22-Jun-2014 | Ipswich | Vikings Ski Club CN | 8156 | SL | QLF | 2 | 14.12 | | UNS |
| 21-Jun-2014 | Norwich | Norfolk Ski Club CN | 8152 | SL | QLF | 2 | 15.62 | | UNS |
| 15-Jun-2014 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club CN | 8150 | SL | QLF | 1 | 11.87 | | UNS |
| 14-Jun-2014 | Bromley | Bromley Ski Club CN | 8146 | SL | QLF | 1 | 10.66 | | UNS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 8128 | SL | QLF | 2 | 28.45 | | UNS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8103 | SL | QLF | 4 | 15.02 | | UNS |
| 09-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8228 | COM | QLF | 8 (6) | 42.57 | | UNS |
| 08-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8227 | GS | QLF | 14 (13) | 33.82 | | UNS |
| 06-Apr-2014 | Courchevel | Courchevel Ecosse Scottish Championships | 8242 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 59.90 | | UNS |
| 09-Jun-2013 | Ipswich | Vikings Ski Club | 8121 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 44.39 | | UNS |
| 08-Jun-2013 | Norwich | Norfolk Ski Club | 8118 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 19-May-2013 | Snozone MK | Ski MK | 8107 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 33.29 | | UNS |
| 18-May-2013 | Welwyn | Welwyn Ski Club | 8105 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 33.65 | | UNS |
| 27-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing | 8100 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 34.35 | | UNS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 8083 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |