| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 8287 | SL | QLF | 16 (6) | 31.37 | 95.82 | 0.00 | 95.82 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 8285 | SL | QLF | 19 (4) | 31.64 | 106.55 | 0.17 | 106.72 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 8253 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 13.17 | 27.02 | 50.30 | 77.32 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 8252 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 12.69 | 63.13 | 43.81 | 106.94 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8239 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 29.48 | 64.99 | 12.75 | 77.74 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8237 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 29.83 | 83.14 | 5.00 | 88.14 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 8247 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 13.87 | 39.38 | 56.06 | 95.44 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 8231 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 13.48 | 68.73 | 39.41 | 108.14 | IBARTS |
| 23-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 1983 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 22-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 1982 | SL | QLF | 25 (18) | 110.00 | 257.70 | 55.11 | 312.81 | FIS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 8235 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 13.28 | 51.10 | 29.57 | 80.67 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 8234 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 14.77 | 65.41 | 37.83 | 103.24 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 8232 | SL | QLF | 18 (5) | 13.81 | 79.94 | 36.89 | 116.83 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 8231 | SL | QLF | 17 (5) | 12.15 | 76.00 | 31.28 | 107.28 | IBARTS |
| 26-Jan-2018 | Villars | Aiglon FIS-CIT | 1930 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Villars | Aiglon FIS-CIT | 1929 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 24-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine FIS-CIT Championships | 2078 | SL | QLF | 36 (20) | 101.77 | 174.24 | 46.13 | 220.37 | FIS |
| 18-Jun-2017 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8254 | SL | QLF | 24 | 33.39 | 149.47 | 12.62 | 162.09 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2017 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8252 | SL | QLF | 27 | 30.76 | 137.09 | 7.92 | 145.01 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8248 | SL | QLF | 22 | 13.71 | 81.23 | 34.43 | 115.66 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8247 | SL | QLF | 29 | 14.01 | 102.77 | 39.96 | 142.73 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8229 | SL | QLF | 20 | 32.00 | 113.27 | 14.09 | 127.36 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8227 | SL | QLF | 59 | 42.21 | 372.82 | 8.57 | 381.39 | IBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8139 | GS | QLF | 24 (24) | 106.00 | 123.46 | 136.48 | 259.94 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8131 | SG | QLF | 31 | 64.32 | 188.08 | 125.20 | 313.28 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8135 | SL | QLF | 20 (20) | 113.15 | 139.46 | 132.47 | 271.93 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8052 | SG | QLF | 57 (40) | 53.05 | 159.59 | 130.25 | 289.84 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8051 | SG | QLF | 36 (27) | 51.34 | 127.74 | 120.00 | 247.74 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8049 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8046 | SL | QLF | 32 (32) | 130.08 | 241.77 | 136.99 | 378.76 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8041 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 104.67 | 96.58 | 147.00 | 243.58 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8037 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8191 | AC | DNF | | UNS |
| 11-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8190 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8032 | SG | QLF | 21 (15) | 64.35 | 71.39 | 150.33 | 221.72 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8029 | SG | QLF | 24 (16) | 66.93 | 100.54 | 138.46 | 239.00 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8028 | SG | QLF | 17 (14) | 65.69 | 69.84 | 144.12 | 213.96 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8026 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8022 | GS | QLF | 21 (21) | 109.26 | 154.27 | 149.43 | 303.70 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8017 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8014 | SL | QLF | 17 (17) | 109.49 | 185.81 | 148.58 | 334.39 | BASS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Gloucester | All-England Champs | 8228 | SL | QLF | 43 (13) | 56.41 | 402.90 | 0.00 | 402.90 | OBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Champs | 8226 | SL | QLF | 28 (9) | 35.63 | 153.17 | 8.23 | 161.40 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs | 8224 | SL | QLF | 20 (9) | 35.04 | 141.93 | 30.75 | 172.68 | IBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8212 | SL | QLF | 34 (11) | 41.11 | 153.13 | 10.00 | 163.13 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2016 | Brentwood Park | ERSA CN | 8204 | SL | QLF | 23 (6) | 24.02 | 165.98 | 18.96 | 184.94 | OBARTS |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8181 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8180 | SL | QLF | 43 (16) | 35.39 | 190.03 | 5.00 | 195.03 | IBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8174 | SL | QLF | 30 (11) | 17.25 | 189.22 | 11.30 | 200.52 | IBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8173 | SL | QLF | 24 (9) | 16.87 | 155.10 | 10.02 | 165.12 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8168 | SL | QLF | 18 (4) | 17.04 | 201.08 | 10.00 | 211.08 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8167 | SL | QLF | 19 (8) | 16.47 | 118.64 | 14.53 | 133.17 | IBARTS |
| 01-Apr-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8100 | SL | QLF | 32 (18) | 134.42 | 367.08 | 138.03 | 505.11 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8256 | GS | QLF | 23 (14) | 118.96 | 157.71 | 143.27 | 300.98 | BASS |
| 30-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8097 | SG | QLF | 42 (26) | 65.35 | 138.96 | 136.80 | 275.76 | BASS |
| 29-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8103 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 28-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8253 | COM | QLF | 29 (17) | 77.94 | | UNS |
| 11-Mar-2016 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 8092 | SL | QLF | 11 (7) | 114.23 | 310.90 | 146.84 | 457.74 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2016 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 8088 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2016 | Les Houches | Inter Schools Ski Challenge | 8083 | SL | QLF | 25 (18) | 123.82 | 330.93 | 154.24 | 485.17 | BASS |
| 07-Mar-2016 | Les Houches | Inter Schools Ski Challenge | 8078 | GS | QLF | 24 (15) | 120.32 | 137.03 | 153.51 | 290.54 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8063 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8059 | SG | QLF | 70 (38) | 60.52 | 183.76 | 145.95 | 329.71 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8058 | SG | QLF | 47 (27) | 56.57 | 139.96 | 143.29 | 283.25 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8056 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8039 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8031 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8014 | GS | QLF | 27 (14) | 132.14 | 168.23 | 150.15 | 318.38 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8013 | GS | QLF | 29 (18) | 137.27 | 188.05 | 147.55 | 335.60 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8012 | SL | QLF | 22 (13) | 105.39 | 161.21 | 150.90 | 312.11 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8011 | SL | QLF | 23 (12) | 110.75 | 166.99 | 154.19 | 321.18 | BASS |
| 13-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8188 | SL | QLF | 29 (7) | 45.52 | 161.27 | 2.04 | 163.31 | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8186 | SL | QLF | 35 (12) | 46.87 | 188.63 | 0.00 | 188.63 | OBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8184 | SL | QLF | 51 (14) | 32.74 | 172.91 | 3.09 | 176.00 | IBARTS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8182 | SL | QLF | 54 (14) | 32.95 | 170.21 | 2.74 | 172.95 | IBARTS |
| 29-Aug-2015 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8180 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 8113 | SL | QLF | 46 (17) | 47.42 | 240.95 | 5.00 | 245.95 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2015 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8111 | SL | QLF | 50 (14) | 45.38 | 208.75 | 10.00 | 218.75 | OBARTS |
| 03-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8090 | SG | QLF | 71 (27) | 65.03 | 220.60 | 187.20 | 407.80 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8220 | SL | QLF | 51 (51) | 57.74 | 548.62 | 172.18 | 720.80 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8219 | SL | QLF | 33 (33) | 35.95 | 137.37 | 165.57 | 302.94 | BASS |
| 01-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8094 | GS | QLF | 25 (25) | 65.68 | 144.70 | 167.41 | 312.11 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2015 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 8084 | SL | QLF | 4 | 44.55 | 94.94 | 237.23 | 332.17 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2015 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 8083 | SL | QLF | 5 | 46.43 | 112.62 | 250.46 | 363.08 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2015 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 8080 | GS | QLF | 7 | 61.20 | 90.04 | 228.53 | 318.57 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2015 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 8079 | GS | QLF | 7 | 62.12 | 101.88 | 219.18 | 321.06 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2015 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8075 | SL | QLF | 15 | 56.08 | 128.63 | 182.88 | 311.51 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2015 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8074 | SL | QLF | 10 | 53.96 | 100.16 | 181.67 | 281.83 | BASS |
| 09-Mar-2015 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8070 | GS | QLF | 11 | 58.97 | 118.26 | 188.40 | 306.66 | BASS |
| 09-Mar-2015 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8069 | GS | QLF | 15 | 55.95 | 120.80 | 189.62 | 310.42 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8068 | SG | QLF | 80 | 67.67 | 277.67 | 193.22 | 470.89 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8067 | SG | QLF | 69 | 65.73 | 241.45 | 195.20 | 436.65 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8064 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8063 | SL | QLF | 44 | 74.00 | 311.76 | 170.73 | 482.49 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8060 | GS | QLF | 42 | 82.33 | 200.27 | 167.07 | 367.34 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8059 | GS | QLF | 36 | 80.69 | 169.36 | 172.30 | 341.66 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8026 | GS | QLF | 29 | 67.38 | 179.28 | 162.70 | 341.98 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8025 | GS | QLF | 36 | 73.46 | 222.65 | 169.94 | 392.59 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8022 | GS | QLF | 32 | 71.49 | 176.68 | 176.33 | 353.01 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8021 | GS | QLF | 33 | 71.31 | 215.21 | 163.06 | 378.27 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8018 | SL | QLF | 18 | 52.73 | 109.31 | 193.58 | 302.89 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8017 | SL | QLF | 19 | 49.16 | 163.11 | 174.11 | 337.22 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8015 | SL | QLF | 22 | 52.32 | 136.15 | 178.53 | 314.68 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8014 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2014 | Peer | Indoor Lowland Championships | 8265 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 20-Sep-2014 | Peer | Indoor Lowland Championships | 8264 | SL | QLF | 8 | 47.12 | 189.26 | 6.93 | 196.19 | IBARTS |
| 14-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8211 | SL | QLF | 41 | 49.31 | 212.35 | 0.00 | 212.35 | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8209 | SL | QLF | 41 | 48.49 | 198.51 | 0.00 | 198.51 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8207 | SL | QLF | 44 | 36.92 | 166.34 | 0.00 | 166.34 | IBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8205 | SL | QLF | 43 | 35.46 | 143.38 | 0.00 | 143.38 | IBARTS |
| 30-Aug-2014 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8183 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 20-Jul-2014 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 8175 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2014 | Welwyn | ERSA Club National | 8249 | SL | QLF | 27 | 25.95 | 217.97 | 10.00 | 227.97 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club CN | 8159 | SL | QLF | 62 | 44.28 | 220.33 | 10.00 | 230.33 | OBARTS |
| 28-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club CN | 8157 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2014 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club CN | 8149 | SL | QLF | 33 | 14.61 | 149.60 | 21.25 | 170.85 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2014 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club CN | 8148 | SL | QLF | 33 | 14.43 | 124.93 | 21.25 | 146.18 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2014 | Bromley | Bromley Ski Club CN | 8145 | SL | QLF | 43 | 23.19 | 127.29 | 15.60 | 142.89 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 8259 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 37.96 | 0.00 | 404.54 | 404.54 | BASS |
| 05-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 8258 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 37.96 | 0.00 | 338.98 | 338.98 | BASS |
| 04-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 8254 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 37.45 | 28.94 | 344.34 | 373.28 | BASS |
| 04-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 8253 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 37.45 | 28.94 | 344.07 | 373.01 | BASS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8102 | SL | QLF | 52 | 17.27 | 209.39 | 10.00 | 219.39 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8101 | SL | QLF | 52 | 17.27 | 209.39 | 10.00 | 219.39 | IBARTS |
| 11-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8224 | SL | QLF | 29 (29) | 51.77 | 200.70 | 0.00 | 200.70 | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8222 | GS | QLF | 41 (41) | 60.39 | 164.07 | 0.00 | 164.07 | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8221 | GS | QLF | 41 (41) | 71.37 | 224.18 | 0.00 | 224.18 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8220 | SG | QLF | 77 (39) | 72.84 | 304.38 | 152.03 | 456.41 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2014 | Courchevel | Courchevel Ecosse Scottish Championships | 8244 | SL | QLF | 30 (30) | 46.70 | 165.51 | 179.56 | 345.07 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2014 | Courchevel | Courchevel Ecosse Scottish Championships | 8243 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2014 | Courchevel | Courchevel Ecosse Scottish Championships | 8239 | GS | QLF | 31 (31) | 42.10 | 155.74 | 190.18 | 345.92 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2014 | Courchevel | Courchevel Ecosse Scottish Championships | 8238 | GS | QLF | 34 (34) | 46.23 | 248.17 | 184.80 | 432.97 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8072 | SL | QLF | 23 (23) | 52.16 | 190.10 | 187.56 | 377.66 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8071 | SL | QLF | 37 (37) | 46.51 | 285.94 | 163.55 | 449.49 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8069 | GS | QLF | 39 (39) | 64.26 | 219.01 | 191.47 | 410.48 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8068 | GS | QLF | 31 (31) | 71.35 | 240.72 | 182.30 | 423.02 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8066 | SG | QLF | 66 (24) | 69.71 | 374.59 | 150.52 | 525.11 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8065 | SG | QLF | 76 (32) | 70.62 | 398.26 | 142.60 | 540.86 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8040 | GS | QLF | 30 (30) | 82.48 | 316.96 | 205.39 | 522.35 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8038 | GS | QLF | 48 (48) | 78.69 | 256.78 | 193.36 | 450.14 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8037 | GS | QLF | 44 (44) | 82.56 | 328.95 | 187.58 | 516.53 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8035 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8034 | SL | QLF | 40 (40) | 61.24 | 238.83 | 178.03 | 416.86 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8032 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8031 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club | 8129 | SL | QLF | 61 (8) | 17.14 | 304.87 | 11.89 | 316.76 | BARTS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club | 8128 | SL | QLF | 67 (10) | 16.70 | 299.54 | 12.96 | 312.50 | BARTS |
| 22-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club | 8124 | SL | QLF | 62 (7) | 47.33 | 269.50 | 10.00 | 279.50 | BARTS |
| 19-May-2013 | Snozone MK | Ski MK | 8133 | SL | QLF | 45 (9) | 19.51 | 278.68 | 18.28 | 296.96 | BARTS |
| 19-May-2013 | Snozone MK | Ski MK | 8106 | SL | DSQ | | BARTS |
| 18-May-2013 | Welwyn | Welwyn Ski Club | 8104 | SL | QLF | 55 (11) | 27.03 | 285.38 | 18.94 | 304.32 | BARTS |
| 28-Apr-2013 | Snozone MK | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 8088 | SL | QLF | 47 (8) | 36.58 | 247.95 | 8.74 | 256.69 | BARTS |
| 27-Apr-2013 | Snozone MK | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8087 | SL | QLF | 45 (8) | 40.64 | 300.26 | 12.51 | 312.77 | BARTS |