| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8181 | SL | QLF | 19 (1) | 30.51 | 103.98 | 5.00 | 108.98 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8180 | SL | QLF | 26 (1) | 32.88 | 125.49 | 5.00 | 130.49 | IBARTS |
| 01-Apr-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8101 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8255 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8254 | GS | QLF | 9 (3) | 38.33 | 38.81 | 200.40 | 239.21 | BASS |
| 30-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8097 | SG | QLF | 30 (2) | 63.09 | 96.81 | 136.80 | 233.61 | BASS |
| 29-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8098 | GS | DSQ | | BASS |
| 28-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8095 | COM | QLF | 5 (1) | 67.38 | | UNS |
| 08-Mar-2016 | Les Houches | Inter Schools Ski Challenge | 8082 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2016 | Les Houches | Inter Schools Ski Challenge | 8081 | GS | QLF | 4 (2) | 53.09 | 28.10 | 206.09 | 234.19 | BASS |
| 07-Mar-2016 | Les Houches | Inter Schools Ski Challenge | 8077 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Mar-2016 | Les Houches | Inter Schools Ski Challenge | 8076 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8062 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8061 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 51.76 | 10.87 | 191.05 | 201.92 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8059 | SG | QLF | 21 (1) | 55.18 | 72.25 | 145.95 | 218.20 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8058 | SG | QLF | 32 (2) | 54.82 | 102.22 | 143.29 | 245.51 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8055 | GS | QLF | 6 (1) | 50.05 | 24.69 | 201.96 | 226.65 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8054 | GS | QLF | 3 (1) | 48.48 | 18.75 | 203.30 | 222.05 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8038 | GS | QLF | 2 (1) | 58.36 | 0.00 | 238.24 | 238.24 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8037 | GS | QLF | 3 (2) | 62.15 | 7.31 | 243.87 | 251.18 | BASS |
| 21-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8033 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8032 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 47.58 | 4.72 | 237.96 | 242.68 | BASS |
| 14-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8029 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 50.85 | 17.25 | 204.93 | 222.18 | BASS |
| 14-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8028 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 48.01 | 8.19 | 226.64 | 234.83 | BASS |
| 13-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8025 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 48.57 | 47.06 | 205.79 | 252.85 | BASS |
| 13-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8024 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 56.28 | 27.91 | 195.34 | 223.25 | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8021 | GS | QLF | 5 (1) | 45.30 | 18.29 | 232.62 | 250.91 | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8020 | GS | QLF | 6 (1) | 45.93 | 48.13 | 225.03 | 273.16 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8017 | GS | QLF | 6 (1) | 47.53 | 36.57 | 230.19 | 266.76 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8016 | GS | QLF | 8 (3) | 47.94 | 49.16 | 227.65 | 276.81 | BASS |
| 27-Sep-2015 | Landgraaf | SnowWorld Cup & Lowland Championships | 8230 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 26-Sep-2015 | Landgraaf | SnowWorld Cup & Lowland Championships | 8228 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8116 | SL | QLF | 27 (5) | 34.24 | 119.39 | 5.00 | 124.39 | IBARTS |
| 09-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8115 | SL | QLF | 28 (4) | 33.19 | 131.03 | 5.52 | 136.55 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 8107 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 8106 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 8104 | SL | QLF | 23 (4) | 14.90 | 154.33 | 10.64 | 164.97 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 8103 | SL | QLF | 21 (4) | 15.20 | 129.03 | 12.83 | 141.86 | IBARTS |
| 01-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8091 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 35.27 | | UNS |
| 18-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8066 | COM | QLF | 3 | 63.37 | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8062 | GS | QLF | 2 | 51.49 | | UNS |
| 23-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8039 | GS | QLF | 2 | 69.17 | | UNS |
| 22-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8034 | SL | QLF | 2 | 26.31 | | UNS |
| 27-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8213 | SL | QLF | 3 | 15.55 | | UNS |
| 07-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8208 | SL | QLF | 3 | 16.90 | | UNS |
| 06-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8206 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 17-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8180 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 16-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8178 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 20-Jul-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8174 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 19-Jul-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8162 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 22-Jun-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8154 | SL | QLF | 3 | 15.50 | | UNS |
| 15-Jun-2014 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8263 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 14-Jun-2014 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8144 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 11-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8170 | SL | QLF | 4 | 15.59 | | UNS |
| 10-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8134 | SL | QLF | 3 | 15.53 | | UNS |
| 05-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 8260 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 32.32 | | UNS |
| 04-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 8255 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 29.78 | | UNS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 8128 | SL | QLF | 1 | 28.26 | | UNS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8103 | SL | QLF | 1 | 14.09 | | UNS |
| 09-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8228 | COM | QLF | 11 (9) | 42.71 | | UNS |
| 08-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8227 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 32.55 | | UNS |
| 06-Apr-2014 | Courchevel | Courchevel Ecosse Scottish Championships | 8242 | GS | DNS | | UNS |
| 24-Jan-2014 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8055 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 56.82 | | UNS |
| 23-Jan-2014 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8060 | GS | DNF | | UNS |
| 12-Oct-2013 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8165 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 28-Sep-2013 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8159 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.98 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | BARTS |
| 14-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8146 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 29.87 | | UNS |
| 13-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8144 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 30.27 | | UNS |
| 15-Jun-2013 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8166 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.84 | | UNS |
| 12-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8132 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 30.94 | | UNS |
| 11-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8134 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 27-Apr-2013 | Snozone MK | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8101 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 30.88 | | UNS |
| 27-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing | 8100 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 30.92 | | UNS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 8083 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 31.07 | | UNS |