| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 8319 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 29.27 | 42.49 | 13.67 | 56.16 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 8317 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 30.41 | 68.82 | 5.44 | 74.26 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2022 | Rossendale | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 8299 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 30-Jul-2022 | Pendle | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 8297 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 29.89 | 32.13 | 5.71 | 37.84 | OBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8295 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 8293 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 27.51 | 65.97 | 24.42 | 90.39 | IBARTS |
| 21-May-2022 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8253 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 27.03 | 2.44 | 14.60 | 17.04 | OBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8245 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 28.90 | 27.79 | 54.51 | 82.30 | IBARTS |
| 01-May-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8243 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8241 | SL | QLF | 54 (8) | 46.16 | 464.08 | 19.29 | 483.37 | OBARTS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8214 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 27.79 | 58.75 | 0.43 | 59.18 | OBARTS |
| 22-Aug-2021 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 8174 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 27.40 | 0.00 | 28.79 | 28.79 | OBARTS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 8208 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 8188 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 30.70 | 66.69 | 5.00 | 71.69 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 8186 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 30.03 | 49.31 | 14.50 | 63.81 | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 8293 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2019 | Stoke | British Outdoor Championships 2019 Team Evolution | 8321 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 26.38 | 63.14 | 0.00 | 63.14 | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 8291 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2019 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE) | 8278 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 35.36 | 53.63 | 5.00 | 58.63 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 8276 | SL | QLF | 29 (1) | 54.89 | 390.20 | 5.52 | 395.72 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 8274 | SL | QLF | 44 (2) | 89.99 | 1,094.29 | 12.74 | 1,107.03 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Hillend | BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks | 8257 | SL | QLF | 23 (1) | 85.26 | 210.32 | 40.66 | 250.98 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2019 | Stoke | Telford Club National & U10/U12's | 8243 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 23.77 | 40.18 | 17.45 | 57.63 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2019 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8241 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 24.34 | 48.28 | 10.00 | 58.28 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2019 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE) | 8235 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 29.46 | 47.22 | 5.00 | 52.22 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 8233 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 27.33 | 34.70 | 10.00 | 44.70 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Silksworth | Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's | 8227 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 26.26 | 47.68 | 20.42 | 68.10 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2017 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8225 | SL | QLF | 17 | 29.65 | 109.05 | 5.00 | 114.05 | OBARTS |
| 28-Mar-2017 | Alpe D'Huez | BUCS Alpine Championships | 8181 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 27-Mar-2017 | Alpe D'Huez | BUCS Alpine Championships | 8180 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 01-Mar-2017 | Castleford | BUISC Dome Series Finals | 8209 | SL | QLF | 8 (6) | 26.06 | 48.98 | 34.04 | 83.02 | IBARTS |
| 04-Nov-2016 | Hillend | BUDS | 8273 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 09-Oct-2016 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8235 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 13.54 | 32.22 | 31.96 | 64.18 | IBARTS |
| 09-Oct-2016 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8234 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 13.40 | 18.74 | 37.09 | 55.83 | IBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Gloucester | All-England Champs | 8228 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2016 | Stoke | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 3 | 8214 | SL | QLF | 21 (3) | 23.85 | 54.91 | 5.00 | 59.91 | OBARTS |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8181 | SL | QLF | 16 (4) | 29.95 | 88.85 | 5.00 | 93.85 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8180 | SL | QLF | 19 (4) | 32.18 | 107.49 | 5.00 | 112.49 | IBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8174 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 15.59 | 101.73 | 11.30 | 113.03 | IBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8173 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 15.69 | 93.89 | 10.02 | 103.91 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8168 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 15.10 | 96.22 | 10.00 | 106.22 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8167 | SL | QLF | 43 (4) | 37.08 | 1,168.09 | 14.53 | 1,182.62 | IBARTS |
| 02-Mar-2016 | Castleford | BUISC Finals | 8157 | SL | QLF | 20 (6) | 28.40 | 79.06 | 21.65 | 100.71 | IBARTS |
| 06-Nov-2015 | Hillend | British University Dryslope Championships | 8225 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 17-Oct-2015 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8232 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 29-Aug-2015 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8180 | SL | QLF | 20 (4) | 31.24 | 125.28 | 0.00 | 125.28 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 8113 | SL | QLF | 21 (6) | 40.32 | 97.07 | 5.00 | 102.07 | OBARTS |
| 11-Mar-2015 | Castleford | BUISC Finals | 8205 | SL | QLF | 30 (8) | 28.27 | 115.22 | 9.94 | 125.16 | IBARTS |
| 07-Nov-2014 | Hillend | BUDS | 8218 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 30-Aug-2014 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8183 | SL | QLF | 45 | 30.90 | 114.87 | 0.00 | 114.87 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8153 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2014 | Silksworth | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8141 | SL | QLF | 10 | 29.84 | 67.25 | 18.91 | 86.16 | OBARTS |
| 10-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8133 | SL | QLF | 21 | 30.26 | 79.78 | 5.00 | 84.78 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2014 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8131 | SL | QLF | 10 | 30.66 | 68.99 | 5.57 | 74.56 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2014 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8129 | SL | QLF | 14 | 29.32 | 50.29 | 33.84 | 84.13 | OBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8102 | SL | QLF | 23 | 14.62 | 82.12 | 10.00 | 92.12 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8101 | SL | QLF | 23 | 14.62 | 82.12 | 10.00 | 92.12 | IBARTS |
| 21-Sep-2013 | Norwich | British Outdoor Championships | 8156 | SL | QLF | 67 (14) | 45.23 | 442.62 | 5.59 | 448.21 | BARTS |
| 31-Aug-2013 | Gloucester | All England Championships | 8148 | SL | QLF | 31 (9) | 42.99 | 130.18 | 3.59 | 133.77 | BARTS |
| 07-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8140 | SL | QLF | 35 (7) | 42.40 | 137.69 | 5.00 | 142.69 | BARTS |
| 06-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8139 | SL | QLF | 44 (10) | 40.71 | 138.88 | 5.00 | 143.88 | BARTS |
| 26-May-2013 | Pendle | Stoke Ski Racing Club | 8110 | SL | QLF | 22 (7) | 29.17 | 90.90 | 17.78 | 108.68 | BARTS |
| 25-May-2013 | Pendle | Pendle Ski Club | 8109 | SL | QLF | 20 (7) | 28.17 | 90.55 | 17.72 | 108.27 | BARTS |
| 12-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8103 | SL | QLF | 29 (8) | 31.40 | 95.81 | 5.00 | 100.81 | BARTS |
| 05-May-2013 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8090 | SL | QLF | 16 (6) | 33.10 | 123.51 | 5.00 | 128.51 | BARTS |
| 04-May-2013 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8089 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 34.24 | 119.10 | 5.00 | 124.10 | BARTS |
| 21-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing | 8086 | SL | QLF | 35 (11) | 16.52 | 115.80 | 12.34 | 128.14 | BARTS |
| 21-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing | 8085 | SL | QLF | 30 (9) | 15.51 | 91.78 | 19.15 | 110.93 | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 8084 | SL | QLF | 34 (10) | 15.36 | 106.41 | 15.74 | 122.15 | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 8082 | SL | QLF | 35 (10) | 15.83 | 103.26 | 18.92 | 122.18 | BARTS |