| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 01-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 1126 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 31-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 1125 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 30-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 1124 | SL | QLF | 21 (5) | 98.00 | 102.28 | 10.25 | 112.53 | FIS |
| 29-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 1123 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 27-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 1122 | DH | QLF | 36 (6) | 79.34 | 108.00 | 9.00 | 117.00 | FIS |
| 26-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 1121 | DH | QLF | 40 (8) | 81.18 | 162.32 | 8.00 | 170.32 | FIS |
| 26-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 1119 | DH | QLF | 37 (8) | 81.30 | | UNS |
| 25-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 1118 | SG | QLF | 52 (10) | 91.22 | 129.25 | 9.00 | 138.25 | FIS |
| 25-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 1117 | SG | QLF | 47 (9) | 90.52 | 125.59 | 8.00 | 133.59 | FIS |
| 16-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1116 | SG | QLF | 61 (16) | 68.50 | 141.80 | 13.34 | 155.14 | FIS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 2057 | SG | QLF | 59 (16) | 68.75 | 117.00 | 13.59 | 130.59 | FIS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1115 | AC | DNF | | FIS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1114 | SL | QLF | 44 (16) | 119.49 | 171.35 | 17.28 | 188.63 | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1113 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 12-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1112 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 11-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1111 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 26-Jan-2018 | Villars | Aiglon FIS-CIT | 1930 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Villars | Aiglon FIS-CIT | 1929 | GS | QLF | 48 | 147.89 | 91.19 | 43.81 | 135.00 | FIS |
| 24-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine FIS-CIT Championships | 2078 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 07-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8139 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8131 | SG | QLF | 2 | 56.64 | 36.67 | 125.20 | 161.87 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8135 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2017 | Pila | British Inter-Schools Ski Challenge | 8129 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 95.44 | 15.97 | 159.46 | 175.43 | BASS |
| 20-Mar-2017 | Pila | British Inter-Schools Ski Challenge | 8125 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8052 | SG | QLF | 5 (5) | 47.61 | 32.48 | 130.25 | 162.73 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8051 | SG | QLF | 8 (7) | 49.05 | 73.87 | 120.00 | 193.87 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8049 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 95.03 | 36.81 | 141.24 | 178.05 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8046 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8010 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 87.27 | 39.51 | 151.54 | 191.05 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8175 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8006 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8002 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 87.05 | 49.68 | 138.18 | 187.86 | BASS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8198 | SL | QLF | 9 (5) | 12.51 | 57.15 | 51.40 | 108.55 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8197 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 12.37 | 47.13 | 42.16 | 89.29 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8244 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 59.24 | 37.20 | 196.67 | 233.87 | BASS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8243 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 66.09 | 44.41 | 196.16 | 240.57 | BASS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8237 | PRS | QLF | 4 (3) | 28.10 | | UNS |
| 01-Apr-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8100 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8256 | GS | QLF | 4 (3) | 104.88 | 23.05 | 143.27 | 166.32 | BASS |
| 30-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8097 | SG | QLF | 5 (2) | 59.31 | 26.30 | 136.80 | 163.10 | BASS |
| 29-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8103 | GS | QLF | 6 (3) | 111.75 | 48.60 | 136.55 | 185.15 | BASS |
| 28-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8253 | COM | QLF | 10 (5) | 67.04 | | UNS |
| 11-Mar-2016 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 8092 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2016 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 8088 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2016 | Les Houches | Inter Schools Ski Challenge | 8083 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 91.56 | 57.12 | 154.24 | 211.36 | BASS |
| 07-Mar-2016 | Les Houches | Inter Schools Ski Challenge | 8078 | GS | QLF | 5 (3) | 109.30 | 34.72 | 153.51 | 188.23 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8063 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8059 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8058 | SG | QLF | 14 (8) | 53.15 | 66.21 | 143.29 | 209.50 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8056 | GS | QLF | 11 (8) | 101.37 | 48.18 | 161.53 | 209.71 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8039 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8031 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 85.30 | 24.44 | 164.57 | 189.01 | BASS |
| 14-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8030 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 99.05 | 28.65 | 158.05 | 186.70 | BASS |
| 13-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8026 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8022 | GS | QLF | 8 (5) | 94.73 | 64.86 | 157.19 | 222.05 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8018 | GS | QLF | 7 (4) | 87.09 | 71.86 | 157.64 | 229.50 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8014 | GS | QLF | 15 (8) | 121.56 | 76.29 | 150.15 | 226.44 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8013 | GS | QLF | 9 (6) | 120.81 | 47.99 | 147.55 | 195.54 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8012 | SL | QLF | 11 (8) | 93.74 | 63.80 | 150.90 | 214.70 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8011 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 93.03 | 25.07 | 154.19 | 179.26 | BASS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8155 | SL | QLF | 15 (4) | 13.13 | 118.09 | 10.00 | 128.09 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8154 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 12.83 | 69.54 | 13.22 | 82.76 | IBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8170 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 13.83 | 64.06 | 14.57 | 78.63 | IBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8169 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 13.76 | 55.82 | 19.70 | 75.52 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8116 | SL | QLF | 16 (5) | 32.65 | 80.41 | 5.00 | 85.41 | IBARTS |
| 09-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8115 | SL | QLF | 20 (6) | 32.00 | 100.51 | 5.52 | 106.03 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 8107 | SL | QLF | 20 (5) | 15.25 | 134.47 | 10.00 | 144.47 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 8106 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 14.31 | 73.78 | 11.21 | 84.99 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 8104 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 13.99 | 100.93 | 10.64 | 111.57 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 8103 | SL | QLF | 17 (5) | 14.75 | 103.89 | 12.83 | 116.72 | IBARTS |
| 03-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8090 | SG | QLF | 23 (5) | 58.96 | 99.20 | 187.20 | 286.40 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8220 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 33.86 | 23.95 | 172.18 | 196.13 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8219 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 31.43 | 29.57 | 165.57 | 195.14 | BASS |
| 01-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8094 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 59.04 | 30.99 | 167.41 | 198.40 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2015 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8075 | SL | QLF | 6 | 49.71 | 32.23 | 182.88 | 215.11 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2015 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8074 | SL | QLF | 3 | 48.28 | 13.83 | 181.67 | 195.50 | BASS |
| 09-Mar-2015 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8070 | GS | QLF | 4 | 55.11 | 46.37 | 188.40 | 234.77 | BASS |
| 09-Mar-2015 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8069 | GS | QLF | 5 | 51.47 | 32.66 | 189.62 | 222.28 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8068 | SG | QLF | 38 | 60.37 | 131.21 | 193.22 | 324.43 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8067 | SG | QLF | 27 | 59.06 | 107.36 | 195.20 | 302.56 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8064 | SL | QLF | 19 | 60.42 | 75.00 | 178.26 | 253.26 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8063 | SL | QLF | 8 | 55.81 | 58.14 | 170.73 | 228.87 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8060 | GS | QLF | 9 | 71.47 | 44.58 | 167.07 | 211.65 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8059 | GS | QLF | 9 | 71.02 | 31.62 | 172.30 | 203.92 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8036 | GS | QLF | 1 | 65.20 | 0.00 | 200.72 | 200.72 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8035 | GS | QLF | 2 | 64.99 | 14.69 | 191.99 | 206.68 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8031 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8030 | SL | QLF | 1 | 50.42 | 0.00 | 191.58 | 191.58 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8026 | GS | QLF | 7 | 60.82 | 66.41 | 162.70 | 229.11 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8025 | GS | QLF | 6 | 63.19 | 54.52 | 169.94 | 224.46 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8022 | GS | QLF | 5 | 61.83 | 20.39 | 176.33 | 196.72 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8021 | GS | QLF | 9 | 63.05 | 76.76 | 163.06 | 239.82 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8018 | SL | QLF | 1 | 45.78 | 0.00 | 193.58 | 193.58 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8017 | SL | QLF | 4 | 42.02 | 34.85 | 174.11 | 208.96 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8015 | SL | QLF | 6 | 46.70 | 44.18 | 178.53 | 222.71 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8014 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 15-Jun-2014 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club CN | 8149 | SL | QLF | 26 | 13.93 | 113.78 | 21.25 | 135.03 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2014 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club CN | 8148 | SL | QLF | 25 | 13.82 | 93.44 | 21.25 | 114.69 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 8259 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 05-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 8258 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 04-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 8254 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 04-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 8253 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 11-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8224 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8222 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8221 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8220 | SG | QLF | 54 (22) | 66.17 | 180.36 | 152.03 | 332.39 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2014 | Courchevel | Courchevel Ecosse Scottish Championships | 8244 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 39.83 | 49.96 | 179.56 | 229.52 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2014 | Courchevel | Courchevel Ecosse Scottish Championships | 8243 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2014 | Courchevel | Courchevel Ecosse Scottish Championships | 8239 | GS | QLF | 19 (19) | 39.19 | 83.46 | 190.18 | 273.64 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2014 | Courchevel | Courchevel Ecosse Scottish Championships | 8238 | GS | QLF | 13 (13) | 39.35 | 78.78 | 184.80 | 263.58 | BASS |
| 18-Mar-2014 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8115 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 62.98 | 21.71 | 200.60 | 222.31 | BASS |
| 18-Mar-2014 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8114 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Mar-2014 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8121 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 17-Mar-2014 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8120 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8072 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8071 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 33.92 | 40.71 | 163.55 | 204.26 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8069 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8068 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8066 | SG | QLF | 32 (8) | 58.49 | 145.30 | 150.52 | 295.82 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8065 | SG | QLF | 63 (25) | 63.42 | 250.61 | 142.60 | 393.21 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2014 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8057 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 50.80 | 21.07 | 199.37 | 220.44 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2014 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8056 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 50.98 | 18.80 | 199.37 | 218.17 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2014 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8062 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 65.84 | 13.31 | 206.85 | 220.16 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2014 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8061 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 62.86 | 22.80 | 206.85 | 229.65 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8040 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 66.67 | 85.61 | 205.39 | 291.00 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8038 | GS | QLF | 15 (15) | 64.63 | 51.88 | 193.36 | 245.24 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8037 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 64.47 | 61.86 | 187.58 | 249.44 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8035 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 54.40 | 37.34 | 180.13 | 217.47 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8034 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 47.75 | 49.64 | 178.03 | 227.67 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8032 | SL | QLF | 34 (34) | 55.38 | 170.05 | 181.21 | 351.26 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8031 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club | 8129 | SL | DSQ | | BARTS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club | 8128 | SL | QLF | 24 (2) | 13.30 | 112.33 | 12.96 | 125.29 | BARTS |
| 09-Jun-2013 | Ipswich | Vikings Ski Club | 8120 | SL | DSQ | | BARTS |
| 18-May-2013 | Welwyn | Welwyn Ski Club | 8104 | SL | QLF | 34 (3) | 23.44 | 165.13 | 18.94 | 184.07 | BARTS |