| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 25-Aug-2019 | Stoke | British Outdoor Championships 2019 Team Evolution | 8321 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 8287 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 29.59 | 48.97 | 0.00 | 48.97 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 8285 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 8276 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 36.99 | 24.90 | 5.52 | 30.42 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 8274 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 36.01 | 0.00 | 12.74 | 12.74 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jun-2019 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE) | 8289 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 28.93 | 41.04 | 6.89 | 47.93 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8239 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 8276 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 14.15 | 30.22 | 16.99 | 47.21 | IBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 8275 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 12.99 | 42.87 | 13.41 | 56.28 | IBARTS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 8284 | GS | QLF | 5 (3) | 52.65 | | UNS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 8282 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 64.58 | 7.66 | 33.53 | 41.19 | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2018 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8266 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8264 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 29.27 | 37.53 | 3.03 | 40.56 | IBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 8262 | SL | QLF | 46 (13) | 40.73 | 304.65 | 22.58 | 327.23 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 8258 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 8255 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 29.50 | 22.14 | 11.36 | 33.50 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2018 | Chatham | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 | 8253 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8249 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8247 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8241 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 29.68 | 27.45 | 35.82 | 63.27 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2018 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 | 8237 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 8235 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 12.85 | 26.13 | 29.57 | 55.70 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 8234 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 13.94 | 21.27 | 37.83 | 59.10 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 8232 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 8231 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8218 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8216 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 8214 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2018 | | Scottish FIS National Champs | 1936 | SL | QLF | 10 (5) | 97.91 | 82.72 | 38.78 | 121.50 | FIS |
| 21-Apr-2018 | | Scottish FIS National Champs | 1935 | SL | QLF | 14 (7) | 102.37 | 138.35 | 34.30 | 172.65 | FIS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1114 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1113 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 12-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1112 | GS | QLF | 73 (34) | 123.42 | 214.47 | 23.66 | 238.13 | FIS |
| 11-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1111 | GS | QLF | 71 (42) | 123.12 | 207.69 | 28.21 | 235.90 | FIS |
| 24-Sep-2017 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 8285 | GS | QLF | 4 | 53.52 | | UNS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 8283 | SL | QLF | 7 | 65.56 | 37.31 | 28.43 | 65.74 | OBARTS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8275 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8273 | SL | QLF | 6 | 30.05 | 32.56 | 15.51 | 48.07 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 8271 | SL | QLF | 3 | 30.33 | 44.09 | 2.89 | 46.98 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8261 | SL | QLF | 31 | 61.88 | 557.34 | 5.00 | 562.34 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8324 | PRS | QLF | 7 | 19.30 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8259 | SL | QLF | 7 | 37.84 | 71.08 | 5.00 | 76.08 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8256 | SL | QLF | 9 | 36.78 | 54.54 | 6.30 | 60.84 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8248 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8247 | SL | QLF | 5 | 12.51 | 14.68 | 39.96 | 54.64 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8293 | SL | QLF | 3 | 13.54 | 47.02 | 23.25 | 70.27 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8292 | SL | QLF | 4 | 13.82 | 25.91 | 33.95 | 59.86 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8229 | SL | QLF | 54 | 40.37 | 331.23 | 14.09 | 345.32 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8227 | SL | QLF | 4 | 29.76 | 50.49 | 8.57 | 59.06 | IBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2017 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8225 | SL | QLF | 14 | 28.84 | 86.40 | 5.00 | 91.40 | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8221 | SL | QLF | 44 (6) | 38.55 | 1,348.26 | 15.03 | 1,363.29 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8220 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 14.61 | 40.06 | 20.31 | 60.37 | IBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8218 | SL | QLF | 41 (6) | 36.53 | 1,336.42 | 19.58 | 1,356.00 | IBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8217 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 13.43 | 11.99 | 32.44 | 44.43 | IBARTS |
| 13-Apr-2017 | Leogang | British Interschools Spring Series | 8194 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 113.22 | 68.99 | 170.51 | 239.50 | BASS |
| 12-Apr-2017 | Leogang | British Interschools Spring Series | 8199 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 88.71 | 75.94 | 167.38 | 243.32 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8026 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8022 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 103.04 | 89.69 | 149.43 | 239.12 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8017 | SL | QLF | 13 (13) | 105.37 | 109.14 | 142.96 | 252.10 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8014 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 09-Oct-2016 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8235 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 13.59 | 35.00 | 31.96 | 66.96 | IBARTS |
| 09-Oct-2016 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8234 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 13.73 | 36.94 | 37.09 | 74.03 | IBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 8250 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 39.65 | 73.44 | 0.00 | 73.44 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 8249 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 39.87 | 56.90 | 0.00 | 56.90 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Gloucester | All-England Champs | 8228 | SL | QLF | 9 (5) | 39.02 | 56.73 | 0.00 | 56.73 | OBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Champs | 8226 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 32.25 | 70.33 | 8.23 | 78.56 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs | 8224 | SL | QLF | 28 (11) | 38.37 | 223.85 | 30.75 | 254.60 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 8221 | SL | QLF | 26 (12) | 32.35 | 193.41 | 19.13 | 212.54 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 8220 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 28.60 | 51.24 | 30.12 | 81.36 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8217 | SL | QLF | 17 (6) | 40.78 | 93.57 | 5.00 | 98.57 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8270 | PRS | QLF | 19 (7) | 19.12 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8216 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 39.92 | 51.19 | 6.53 | 57.72 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2016 | Stoke | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 3 | 8214 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8210 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8212 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2016 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Champs | 8208 | SL | QLF | 23 (6) | 29.46 | 127.43 | 2.94 | 130.37 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2016 | Braehead | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8206 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8198 | SL | QLF | 12 (6) | 12.61 | 63.36 | 51.40 | 114.76 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8197 | SL | QLF | 17 (7) | 13.14 | 94.88 | 42.16 | 137.04 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8244 | SL | QLF | 17 (17) | 73.91 | 224.70 | 196.67 | 421.37 | BASS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8243 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 65.49 | 37.47 | 196.16 | 233.63 | BASS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8237 | PRS | QLF | 9 (6) | 29.00 | | UNS |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8181 | SL | QLF | 21 (7) | 31.24 | 123.69 | 5.00 | 128.69 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8180 | SL | QLF | 24 (7) | 32.60 | 118.29 | 5.00 | 123.29 | IBARTS |
| 01-May-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8178 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8176 | SL | QLF | 24 (6) | 30.88 | 81.21 | 9.39 | 90.60 | OBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8174 | SL | QLF | 16 (6) | 15.95 | 120.70 | 11.30 | 132.00 | IBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8173 | SL | QLF | 19 (6) | 16.22 | 121.38 | 10.02 | 131.40 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8168 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 15.80 | 134.05 | 10.00 | 144.05 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8167 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 15.58 | 73.32 | 14.53 | 87.85 | IBARTS |
| 01-Apr-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8100 | SL | QLF | 25 (12) | 104.58 | 125.76 | 138.03 | 263.79 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8256 | GS | QLF | 17 (10) | 116.04 | 129.78 | 143.27 | 273.05 | BASS |
| 30-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8097 | SG | QLF | 50 (32) | 66.91 | 168.06 | 136.80 | 304.86 | BASS |
| 29-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8103 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 28-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8253 | COM | QLF | 26 (15) | 74.12 | | UNS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8063 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 117.04 | 60.12 | 147.98 | 208.10 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8059 | SG | QLF | 50 (27) | 58.24 | 136.15 | 145.95 | 282.10 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8058 | SG | QLF | 54 (32) | 58.16 | 174.25 | 143.29 | 317.54 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8056 | GS | QLF | 29 (18) | 109.38 | 129.42 | 161.53 | 290.95 | BASS |
| 17-Oct-2015 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8232 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 32.32 | 48.76 | 37.03 | 85.79 | IBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8188 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8186 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 41.62 | 86.85 | 0.00 | 86.85 | OBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8184 | SL | QLF | 36 (10) | 30.33 | 107.18 | 3.09 | 110.27 | IBARTS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8182 | SL | QLF | 38 (9) | 30.52 | 104.56 | 2.74 | 107.30 | IBARTS |
| 29-Aug-2015 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8180 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 30.21 | 97.41 | 0.00 | 97.41 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8167 | SL | QLF | 19 (4) | 44.37 | 124.47 | 5.00 | 129.47 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8162 | GS | QLF | 27 (6) | 20.32 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8161 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 43.32 | 61.13 | 16.17 | 77.30 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2015 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8147 | SL | QLF | 25 (3) | 31.32 | 140.70 | 10.00 | 150.70 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8144 | SL | QLF | 22 (2) | 36.61 | 76.83 | 10.00 | 86.83 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 8157 | SL | QLF | 15 (2) | 38.05 | 58.52 | 7.93 | 66.45 | OBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2015 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8143 | SL | QLF | 29 (10) | 31.11 | 107.76 | 12.19 | 119.95 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2015 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series | 8127 | SL | QLF | 32 (10) | 30.79 | 137.26 | 7.77 | 145.03 | IBARTS |
| 31-May-2015 | Ipswich | Vikings CN | 8123 | SL | QLF | 18 (4) | 26.46 | 93.11 | 10.15 | 103.26 | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2015 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 8121 | SL | QLF | 28 (2) | 30.77 | 118.55 | 10.00 | 128.55 | OBARTS |
| 10-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8116 | SL | QLF | 35 (10) | 35.61 | 152.97 | 5.00 | 157.97 | IBARTS |
| 09-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8115 | SL | QLF | 36 (11) | 34.30 | 159.49 | 5.52 | 165.01 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 8113 | SL | QLF | 23 (6) | 40.46 | 99.90 | 5.00 | 104.90 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2015 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8111 | SL | QLF | 20 (3) | 39.43 | 86.98 | 10.00 | 96.98 | OBARTS |
| 02-May-2015 | Gloucester | SSW Champery Slalom & Team Dual | 8109 | SL | QLF | 19 (5) | 40.09 | 107.07 | 9.61 | 116.68 | OBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 8107 | SL | QLF | 24 (7) | 16.10 | 182.10 | 10.00 | 192.10 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 8106 | SL | QLF | 32 (10) | 15.99 | 166.96 | 11.21 | 178.17 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 8104 | SL | QLF | 39 (13) | 15.98 | 217.70 | 10.64 | 228.34 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 8103 | SL | QLF | 34 (11) | 15.85 | 165.34 | 12.83 | 178.17 | IBARTS |
| 14-Mar-2015 | Pontypool | Excel Event | 8099 | SL | QLF | 26 (12) | 48.97 | 1,060.73 | 123.67 | 1,184.40 | OBARTS |
| 27-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 14-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8211 | SL | QLF | 33 | 46.73 | 168.80 | 0.00 | 168.80 | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8209 | SL | QLF | 26 | 43.29 | 110.73 | 0.00 | 110.73 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8207 | SL | QLF | 27 | 34.17 | 107.77 | 0.00 | 107.77 | IBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8205 | SL | QLF | 41 | 35.02 | 133.90 | 0.00 | 133.90 | IBARTS |
| 30-Aug-2014 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8183 | SL | QLF | 40 | 30.24 | 99.17 | 0.00 | 99.17 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jul-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8173 | SL | QLF | 23 | 34.43 | 124.04 | 11.16 | 135.20 | IBARTS |
| 19-Jul-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8161 | SL | QLF | 24 | 34.79 | 125.59 | 16.14 | 141.73 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8167 | SL | QLF | 25 | 35.74 | 123.83 | 5.00 | 128.83 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8165 | SL | QLF | 33 | 34.14 | 130.86 | 5.00 | 135.86 | IBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8163 | SL | QLF | 42 | 63.23 | 555.14 | 5.00 | 560.14 | OBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2014 | Welwyn | ERSA Club National | 8249 | SL | QLF | 22 | 23.78 | 147.90 | 10.00 | 157.90 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club CN | 8159 | SL | QLF | 35 | 38.41 | 108.93 | 10.00 | 118.93 | OBARTS |
| 28-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club CN | 8157 | SL | QLF | 39 | 38.75 | 115.83 | 10.00 | 125.83 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2014 | Ipswich | Vikings Ski Club CN | 8155 | SL | QLF | 40 | 29.85 | 120.58 | 20.12 | 140.70 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2014 | Norwich | Norfolk Ski Club CN | 8151 | SL | QLF | 32 | 32.24 | 121.42 | 10.45 | 131.87 | OBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2014 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club CN | 8149 | SL | QLF | 48 | 15.95 | 220.19 | 21.25 | 241.44 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2014 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club CN | 8148 | SL | QLF | 35 | 14.75 | 141.45 | 21.25 | 162.70 | IBARTS |
| 31-May-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8137 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2014 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8171 | SL | QLF | 24 | 43.41 | 126.58 | 10.50 | 137.08 | OBARTS |
| 17-May-2014 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8135 | SL | QLF | 22 | 44.05 | 156.10 | 5.00 | 161.10 | OBARTS |
| 11-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8169 | SL | QLF | 35 | 35.04 | 164.29 | 5.00 | 169.29 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8133 | SL | QLF | 59 | 36.76 | 230.10 | 5.00 | 235.10 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2014 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8131 | SL | QLF | 21 | 33.62 | 135.51 | 5.57 | 141.08 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2014 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8129 | SL | QLF | 27 | 30.69 | 81.62 | 33.84 | 115.46 | OBARTS |
| 08-Mar-2014 | Pontypool | Excel Race | 8099 | SL | QLF | 9 | 21.99 | 73.48 | 102.43 | 175.91 | OBARTS |
| 21-Sep-2013 | Norwich | British Outdoor Championships | 8156 | SL | QLF | 66 (5) | 40.53 | 332.20 | 5.59 | 337.79 | BARTS |
| 08-Sep-2013 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8152 | SL | QLF | 24 (3) | 51.63 | 175.29 | 21.01 | 196.30 | BARTS |
| 31-Aug-2013 | Gloucester | All England Championships | 8148 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 07-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8140 | SL | QLF | 41 (3) | 45.41 | 191.53 | 5.00 | 196.53 | BARTS |
| 06-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8139 | SL | QLF | 52 (4) | 45.14 | 221.46 | 5.00 | 226.46 | BARTS |
| 30-Jun-2013 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8138 | SL | QLF | 38 (6) | 55.88 | 336.00 | 5.00 | 341.00 | BARTS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club | 8126 | SL | QLF | 55 (5) | 43.42 | 226.02 | 10.00 | 236.02 | BARTS |
| 22-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club | 8124 | SL | QLF | 54 (5) | 43.71 | 201.47 | 10.00 | 211.47 | BARTS |
| 09-Jun-2013 | Ipswich | Vikings Ski Club | 8120 | SL | QLF | 75 (6) | 30.64 | 182.91 | 10.00 | 192.91 | BARTS |
| 08-Jun-2013 | Norwich | Norfolk Ski Club | 8119 | SL | QLF | 66 (7) | 33.04 | 205.00 | 10.00 | 215.00 | BARTS |
| 26-May-2013 | Pendle | Stoke Ski Racing Club | 8110 | SL | QLF | 41 (4) | 34.01 | 208.86 | 17.78 | 226.64 | BARTS |
| 25-May-2013 | Pendle | Pendle Ski Club | 8109 | SL | QLF | 42 (4) | 33.42 | 222.98 | 17.72 | 240.70 | BARTS |
| 19-May-2013 | Snozone MK | Ski MK | 8133 | SL | QLF | 41 (8) | 18.62 | 237.68 | 18.28 | 255.96 | BARTS |
| 19-May-2013 | Snozone MK | Ski MK | 8106 | SL | QLF | 38 (7) | 18.70 | 232.50 | 28.06 | 260.56 | BARTS |
| 28-Apr-2013 | Snozone MK | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 8088 | SL | QLF | 46 (7) | 36.45 | 244.87 | 8.74 | 253.61 | BARTS |