| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 21-Jun-2025 | Pendle | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 8274 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 26.60 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 10-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 835 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 08-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 832 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 02-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Senior Championships | 373 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 30-Jul-2022 | Pendle | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 8297 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.63 | 0.00 | 5.71 | 5.71 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2022 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8253 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 26.94 | 0.00 | 14.60 | 14.60 | OBARTS |
| 23-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1240 | GS | QLF | 44 (19) | 106.43 | 58.74 | 34.04 | 92.78 | FIS |
| 22-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1239 | GS | QLF | 9 (6) | 107.95 | 30.66 | 39.57 | 70.23 | FIS |
| 21-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1238 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1237 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 88.48 | 9.70 | 34.25 | 43.95 | FIS |
| 27-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 8233 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 25.69 | 0.00 | 19.27 | 19.27 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 8231 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 20-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 891 | SG | QLF | 29 (13) | 67.81 | 66.52 | 39.60 | 106.12 | FIS |
| 20-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 890 | SG | QLF | 19 (6) | 66.92 | 42.16 | 43.65 | 85.81 | FIS |
| 19-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 889 | GS | QLF | 32 (8) | 110.81 | 35.87 | 39.23 | 75.10 | FIS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 888 | GS | QLF | 32 (13) | 112.74 | 44.72 | 45.67 | 90.39 | FIS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 887 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 16-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 886 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8330 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8327 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 8293 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.80 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2019 | Stoke | British Outdoor Championships 2019 Team Evolution | 8321 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 24.28 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 8291 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 8287 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 29.13 | 36.86 | 0.00 | 36.86 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 8285 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 28.00 | 10.31 | 0.17 | 10.48 | IBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2019 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE) | 8278 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 34.09 | 25.49 | 5.00 | 30.49 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2019 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8241 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8237 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 28.14 | 37.07 | 5.00 | 42.07 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2019 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE) | 8235 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 27.75 | 2.11 | 5.00 | 7.11 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 8233 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 26.33 | 6.72 | 10.00 | 16.72 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2019 | Silksworth | NESA Club National & U10/U12's | 8229 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 23.77 | 0.00 | 20.98 | 20.98 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Silksworth | Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's | 8227 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 24.65 | 0.00 | 20.42 | 20.42 | OBARTS |
| 22-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 1991 | SG | QLF | 26 (11) | 65.90 | 63.53 | 54.44 | 117.97 | FIS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 1990 | SG | QLF | 29 (12) | 70.86 | 60.90 | 54.11 | 115.01 | FIS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 1989 | SL | QLF | 27 (11) | 106.66 | 64.91 | 29.44 | 94.35 | FIS |
| 19-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 1988 | SL | QLF | 16 (8) | 102.29 | 56.02 | 27.41 | 83.43 | FIS |
| 18-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 1987 | GS | QLF | 44 (16) | 107.60 | 61.65 | 35.52 | 97.17 | FIS |
| 17-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 1986 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 23-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 1983 | GS | QLF | 9 (7) | 111.57 | 20.88 | 54.35 | 75.23 | FIS |
| 22-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 1982 | SL | QLF | 12 (7) | 84.96 | 32.86 | 55.11 | 87.97 | FIS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 8276 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 13.86 | 14.85 | 16.99 | 31.84 | IBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 8275 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 12.51 | 14.68 | 13.41 | 28.09 | IBARTS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8322 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 56.51 | 11.55 | 136.96 | 148.51 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8312 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 56.51 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8321 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 52.67 | 5.73 | 113.20 | 118.93 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8311 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 52.67 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 25-Aug-2018 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8266 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 27.01 | 0.00 | 0.72 | 0.72 | OBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 8258 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 27.55 | 5.80 | 14.76 | 20.56 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 8255 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.62 | 0.00 | 11.36 | 11.36 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2018 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 | 8237 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 27.89 | 0.00 | 16.91 | 16.91 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8225 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.86 | 0.00 | 15.50 | 15.50 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8224 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.09 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8216 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.36 | 0.00 | 9.49 | 9.49 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 8214 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2018 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 8207 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 25.13 | 12.24 | 10.00 | 22.24 | OBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2018 | Silksworth | Ravens Club National & U10/U12's | 8203 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 23.52 | 0.00 | 15.37 | 15.37 | OBARTS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8177 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 93.91 | 13.22 | 132.53 | 145.75 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8173 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 91.37 | 0.00 | 136.24 | 136.24 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8169 | SG | QLF | 2 (2) | 55.93 | 15.67 | 157.66 | 173.33 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8140 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 115.17 | 12.84 | 146.42 | 159.26 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8137 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 12-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8133 | SG | QLF | 1 (1) | 48.30 | 0.00 | 159.12 | 159.12 | BASS |
| 11-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8132 | SG | QLF | 1 (1) | 51.63 | 0.00 | 157.35 | 157.35 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8163 | SG | QLF | 1 (1) | 51.73 | | UNS |
| 10-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8062 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 96.65 | 0.00 | 145.43 | 145.43 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8165 | SG | QLF | 1 (1) | 54.12 | | UNS |
| 09-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8039 | SG | QLF | 2 (2) | 55.63 | 4.68 | 168.65 | 173.33 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8035 | SG | QLF | 3 (3) | 56.58 | 7.50 | 165.68 | 173.18 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8002 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 95.83 | 5.07 | 151.54 | 156.61 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8321 | SL | QLF | 1 | 73.71 | 0.00 | 182.34 | 182.34 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8315 | SL | QLF | 1 | 66.02 | 0.00 | 171.21 | 171.21 | BASS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8275 | SL | QLF | 7 | 31.05 | 37.57 | 0.61 | 38.18 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8261 | SL | QLF | 6 | 38.89 | 82.78 | 5.00 | 87.78 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8324 | PRS | QLF | 4 | 18.87 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8259 | SL | QLF | 6 | 37.65 | 67.11 | 5.00 | 72.11 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8256 | SL | QLF | 3 | 34.79 | 12.64 | 6.30 | 18.94 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8293 | SL | QLF | 2 | 12.87 | 9.06 | 23.25 | 32.31 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8292 | SL | QLF | 2 | 13.35 | 0.54 | 33.95 | 34.49 | IBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2017 | Firpark | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8241 | SL | QLF | 2 | 25.44 | 3.70 | 25.61 | 29.31 | OBARTS |
| 27-May-2017 | Silksworth | Ravens CN | 8237 | SL | QLF | 3 | 25.17 | 16.98 | 10.00 | 26.98 | OBARTS |
| 14-May-2017 | Chill Factore | English Schools' Indoor Snow Championships | 8312 | SL | QLF | 1 | 26.47 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8229 | SL | QLF | 3 | 28.73 | 28.12 | 14.09 | 42.21 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8227 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2017 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8225 | SL | QLF | 3 | 26.85 | 30.76 | 5.00 | 35.76 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2017 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8223 | SL | QLF | 1 | 25.76 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8221 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 13.85 | 23.07 | 15.03 | 38.10 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8220 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.84 | 0.00 | 20.31 | 20.31 | IBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8218 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 13.00 | 11.82 | 19.58 | 31.40 | IBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8217 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 13.25 | 2.18 | 32.44 | 34.62 | IBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8139 | GS | QLF | 13 (13) | 99.08 | 51.43 | 136.48 | 187.91 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8131 | SG | QLF | 10 | 58.73 | 77.88 | 125.20 | 203.08 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8135 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 98.53 | 28.41 | 132.47 | 160.88 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8052 | SG | QLF | 27 (24) | 49.99 | 88.09 | 130.25 | 218.34 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8051 | SG | QLF | 32 (24) | 51.13 | 122.80 | 120.00 | 242.80 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8049 | GS | QLF | 27 (27) | 102.31 | 114.70 | 141.24 | 255.94 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8046 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 99.58 | 16.27 | 136.99 | 153.26 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8191 | AC | QLF | 3 (3) | 116.20 | | UNS |
| 11-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8190 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 108.20 | 19.48 | 140.14 | 159.62 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8032 | SG | QLF | 14 (12) | 62.47 | 37.75 | 150.33 | 188.08 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8029 | SG | QLF | 12 (10) | 64.00 | 48.86 | 138.46 | 187.32 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8028 | SG | QLF | 13 (11) | 64.17 | 43.24 | 144.12 | 187.36 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8026 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 100.96 | 86.86 | 148.51 | 235.37 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8022 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8017 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 96.00 | 35.41 | 142.96 | 178.37 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8014 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 93.00 | 49.39 | 148.58 | 197.97 | BASS |
| 09-Oct-2016 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8235 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 12.96 | 0.00 | 31.96 | 31.96 | IBARTS |
| 09-Oct-2016 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8234 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.06 | 0.00 | 37.09 | 37.09 | IBARTS |
| 25-Sep-2016 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Champs | 8266 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 64.63 | 0.00 | 217.08 | 217.08 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2016 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Champs | 8261 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 67.01 | 0.00 | 218.98 | 218.98 | BASS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Gloucester | All-England Champs | 8228 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 38.79 | 52.15 | 0.00 | 52.15 | OBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 8221 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 25.75 | 7.06 | 19.13 | 26.19 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2016 | Stoke | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 3 | 8214 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 23.06 | 29.24 | 5.00 | 34.24 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8210 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 36.72 | 41.04 | 10.00 | 51.04 | OBARTS |
| 15-May-2016 | Silksworth | NESA Club Race | 8187 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 28.38 | 40.46 | 10.09 | 50.55 | OBARTS |
| 14-May-2016 | Silksworth | Ravens CN | 8185 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 28.78 | 88.81 | 10.00 | 98.81 | OBARTS |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8181 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 28.83 | 58.60 | 5.00 | 63.60 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8180 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 30.27 | 58.37 | 5.00 | 63.37 | IBARTS |
| 01-May-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8178 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 28.71 | 30.86 | 10.64 | 41.50 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8176 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 29.06 | 33.99 | 9.39 | 43.38 | OBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8174 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 14.81 | 60.61 | 11.30 | 71.91 | IBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8173 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 15.05 | 60.69 | 10.02 | 70.71 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8168 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 14.87 | 83.78 | 10.00 | 93.78 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8167 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 14.97 | 42.26 | 14.53 | 56.79 | IBARTS |
| 01-Apr-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8101 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 36.40 | 27.09 | 195.37 | 222.46 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8255 | GS | QLF | 9 (4) | 41.03 | 58.20 | 197.31 | 255.51 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8254 | GS | QLF | 10 (7) | 38.47 | 42.53 | 200.40 | 242.93 | BASS |
| 30-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8097 | SG | QLF | 46 (29) | 66.14 | 153.70 | 136.80 | 290.50 | BASS |
| 29-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8098 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 28-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8095 | COM | QLF | 12 (9) | 68.77 | | UNS |
| 13-Mar-2016 | Nevis Range | Scottish Children's Championships | 8154 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 51.63 | 22.14 | 244.62 | 266.76 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2016 | Nevis Range | Scottish Children's Championships | 8153 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 43.31 | 8.41 | 231.24 | 239.65 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8062 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8061 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8059 | SG | QLF | 51 (28) | 58.57 | 143.04 | 145.95 | 288.99 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8058 | SG | QLF | 40 (25) | 55.72 | 121.63 | 143.29 | 264.92 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8055 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8054 | GS | QLF | 6 (5) | 48.89 | 27.19 | 203.30 | 230.49 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2016 | The Lecht | Scottish BASS - Gordons Open | 8107 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 45.98 | 0.00 | 228.54 | 228.54 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2016 | The Lecht | Scottish BASS - Gordons Open | 8106 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 38.90 | 0.00 | 218.50 | 218.50 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8010 | GS | QLF | 7 (6) | 62.06 | 45.27 | 232.22 | 277.49 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8009 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 58.15 | 11.60 | 222.91 | 234.51 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8008 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 60.29 | 20.07 | 220.24 | 240.31 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8007 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 60.60 | 4.55 | 220.88 | 225.43 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8005 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8004 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 42.17 | 0.00 | 198.64 | 198.64 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8002 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 49.39 | 36.61 | 208.43 | 245.04 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8001 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Oct-2015 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8232 | SL | QLF | 29 (5) | 44.91 | 348.23 | 37.03 | 385.26 | IBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8188 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 40.16 | 57.50 | 2.04 | 59.54 | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8186 | SL | QLF | 50 (9) | 60.53 | 453.44 | 0.00 | 453.44 | OBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8184 | SL | QLF | 25 (2) | 29.04 | 72.00 | 3.09 | 75.09 | IBARTS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8182 | SL | QLF | 20 (1) | 29.21 | 69.16 | 2.74 | 71.90 | IBARTS |
| 29-Aug-2015 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8180 | SL | QLF | 26 (3) | 32.32 | 154.50 | 0.00 | 154.50 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8167 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8162 | GS | QLF | 20 (3) | 19.69 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8161 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 42.67 | 49.41 | 16.17 | 65.58 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2015 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8147 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 28.85 | 72.82 | 10.00 | 82.82 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8144 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 20-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 8157 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 37.24 | 41.94 | 7.93 | 49.87 | OBARTS |
| 10-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8116 | SL | QLF | 21 (2) | 33.01 | 89.23 | 5.00 | 94.23 | IBARTS |
| 09-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8115 | SL | QLF | 27 (3) | 32.93 | 124.36 | 5.52 | 129.88 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 8113 | SL | QLF | 18 (3) | 39.03 | 70.93 | 5.00 | 75.93 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2015 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8111 | SL | QLF | 17 (1) | 39.02 | 78.59 | 10.00 | 88.59 | OBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 8107 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 14.47 | 90.77 | 10.00 | 100.77 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 8106 | SL | QLF | 16 (1) | 14.36 | 76.55 | 11.21 | 87.76 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 8104 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 13.61 | 78.63 | 10.64 | 89.27 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 8103 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 13.97 | 60.33 | 12.83 | 73.16 | IBARTS |
| 08-Feb-2015 | Glenshee | Glenshee Winter Games | 8138 | SL | QLF | 2 | 37.96 | 13.33 | 240.92 | 254.25 | BASS |
| 08-Feb-2015 | Glenshee | Glenshee Winter Games | 8137 | SL | QLF | 2 | 36.48 | 20.92 | 247.11 | 268.03 | BASS |
| 07-Feb-2015 | Glenshee | Glenshee Winter Games | 8133 | SL | QLF | 1 | 37.69 | 0.00 | 253.56 | 253.56 | BASS |
| 07-Feb-2015 | Glenshee | Glenshee Winter Games | 8132 | SL | QLF | 1 | 39.59 | 0.00 | 251.99 | 251.99 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2015 | The Lecht | Gordon Skiers Open | 8045 | SL | QLF | 11 | 56.81 | 65.54 | 245.88 | 311.42 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2015 | The Lecht | Gordon Skiers Open | 8044 | SL | QLF | 9 | 60.32 | 81.30 | 251.63 | 332.93 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2015 | The Lecht | Gordon Skiers Open | 8040 | SL | QLF | 23 | 76.17 | 307.20 | 249.82 | 557.02 | BASS |
| 27-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | QLF | 26 | 32.22 | 97.29 | 19.48 | 116.77 | IBARTS |
| 14-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8211 | SL | QLF | 26 | 44.55 | 132.00 | 0.00 | 132.00 | OBARTS |
| 30-Aug-2014 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8183 | SL | QLF | 43 | 30.72 | 110.59 | 0.00 | 110.59 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8163 | SL | QLF | 28 | 38.65 | 98.32 | 5.00 | 103.32 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club CN | 8159 | SL | QLF | 33 | 38.10 | 103.05 | 10.00 | 113.05 | OBARTS |
| 28-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club CN | 8157 | SL | QLF | 40 | 38.86 | 117.92 | 10.00 | 127.92 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2014 | Norwich | Norfolk Ski Club CN | 8151 | SL | QLF | 27 | 31.56 | 105.79 | 10.45 | 116.24 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2014 | Silksworth | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8141 | SL | QLF | 14 | 30.95 | 92.82 | 18.91 | 111.73 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2014 | Silksworth | Ravens Ski Club CN | 8139 | SL | QLF | 18 | 28.62 | 88.36 | 16.31 | 104.67 | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8137 | SL | QLF | 24 | 40.15 | 116.04 | 5.50 | 121.54 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2014 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8171 | SL | QLF | 21 | 42.92 | 118.15 | 10.50 | 128.65 | OBARTS |
| 17-May-2014 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8135 | SL | QLF | 17 | 43.22 | 141.48 | 5.00 | 146.48 | OBARTS |
| 10-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8133 | SL | QLF | 58 | 36.08 | 214.38 | 5.00 | 219.38 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2014 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8131 | SL | QLF | 20 | 33.16 | 125.17 | 5.57 | 130.74 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2014 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8129 | SL | QLF | 25 | 30.36 | 74.07 | 33.84 | 107.91 | OBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8102 | SL | QLF | 45 | 16.61 | 177.69 | 10.00 | 187.69 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8101 | SL | QLF | 45 | 16.61 | 177.69 | 10.00 | 187.69 | IBARTS |
| 08-Mar-2014 | Pontypool | Excel Race | 8099 | SL | QLF | 8 | 21.87 | 69.69 | 102.43 | 172.12 | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2013 | Gloucester | All England Championships | 8149 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 41.20 | | UNS |
| 07-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8142 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 39.19 | | UNS |
| 06-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8141 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 38.41 | | UNS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club | 8127 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 55.09 | | UNS |
| 22-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club | 8125 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 57.86 | | UNS |
| 25-May-2013 | Pendle | Pendle Ski Club | 8108 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 42.19 | | UNS |