| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 19-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 889 | GS | QLF | 77 (30) | 138.63 | 298.44 | 39.23 | 337.67 | FIS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 888 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 887 | SL | QLF | 42 (24) | 125.68 | 191.52 | 43.83 | 235.35 | FIS |
| 16-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 886 | SL | QLF | 43 (21) | 129.13 | 238.81 | 34.96 | 273.77 | FIS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 8253 | SL | QLF | 22 (4) | 14.25 | 89.09 | 50.30 | 139.39 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 8252 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 12.53 | 53.13 | 43.81 | 96.94 | IBARTS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 1989 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 19-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 1988 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 18-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 1987 | GS | QLF | 78 (40) | 130.24 | 287.13 | 35.52 | 322.65 | FIS |
| 17-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 1986 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8322 | SL | QLF | 15 (7) | 62.80 | 94.09 | 136.96 | 231.05 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8312 | SL | QLF | 17 (7) | 62.80 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8321 | SL | QLF | 15 (5) | 58.77 | 90.94 | 113.20 | 204.14 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8311 | SL | QLF | 16 (5) | 58.77 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jul-2018 | Chatham | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 | 8253 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2018 | Chatham | Chatham Club National & U10/U12's | 8251 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 38.05 | 113.97 | 10.00 | 123.97 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jun-2018 | Welwyn | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 8245 | SL | QLF | 17 (6) | 22.55 | 79.41 | 44.70 | 124.11 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 8235 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 13.67 | 73.74 | 29.57 | 103.31 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 8234 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 14.84 | 69.13 | 37.83 | 106.96 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 8232 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 13.61 | 68.35 | 36.89 | 105.24 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 8231 | SL | QLF | 16 (4) | 12.08 | 71.41 | 31.28 | 102.69 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8294 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 66.24 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 28-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8297 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 66.24 | 21.67 | 228.03 | 249.70 | BASS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8293 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 28.88 | | UNS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8288 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 69.32 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8291 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 69.32 | 41.16 | 223.86 | 265.02 | BASS |
| 21-Apr-2018 | | Scottish FIS National Champs | 1936 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 21-Apr-2018 | | Scottish FIS National Champs | 1935 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 13-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8273 | SL | QLF | 14 | 33.37 | 115.70 | 15.51 | 131.21 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 8271 | SL | QLF | 18 | 34.24 | 142.59 | 2.89 | 145.48 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8265 | SL | QLF | 38 | 55.37 | 418.06 | 10.00 | 428.06 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8263 | SL | QLF | 21 | 38.65 | 131.53 | 10.00 | 141.53 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8256 | SL | QLF | 23 | 39.94 | 121.09 | 6.30 | 127.39 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2017 | Welwyn | ERSA CN | 8250 | SL | QLF | 18 | 20.52 | 92.23 | 10.00 | 102.23 | OBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8139 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8135 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8049 | GS | QLF | 42 (42) | 109.80 | 194.84 | 141.24 | 336.08 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8046 | SL | QLF | 23 (23) | 121.95 | 181.66 | 136.99 | 318.65 | BASS |
| 25-Sep-2016 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Champs | 8266 | SL | QLF | 25 (25) | 70.56 | 66.06 | 217.08 | 283.14 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2016 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Champs | 8261 | SL | QLF | 17 (17) | 76.90 | 106.26 | 218.98 | 325.24 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8014 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8013 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8012 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8011 | SL | QLF | 19 (9) | 106.45 | 132.55 | 154.19 | 286.74 | BASS |
| 27-Sep-2015 | Landgraaf | SnowWorld Cup & Lowland Championships | 8230 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 86.55 | 264.77 | 0.00 | 264.77 | IBARTS |
| 26-Sep-2015 | Landgraaf | SnowWorld Cup & Lowland Championships | 8228 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8188 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8186 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8155 | SL | QLF | 35 (10) | 14.21 | 187.02 | 10.00 | 197.02 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8154 | SL | QLF | 27 (6) | 14.21 | 154.46 | 13.22 | 167.68 | IBARTS |
| 31-May-2015 | Ipswich | Vikings CN | 8123 | SL | QLF | 27 (9) | 27.30 | 118.92 | 10.15 | 129.07 | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2015 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 8121 | SL | QLF | 36 (6) | 31.31 | 133.26 | 10.00 | 143.26 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2015 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8111 | SL | QLF | 30 (5) | 41.67 | 132.83 | 10.00 | 142.83 | OBARTS |
| 02-May-2015 | Gloucester | SSW Champery Slalom & Team Dual | 8109 | SL | QLF | 36 (12) | 43.12 | 169.58 | 9.61 | 179.19 | OBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 8107 | SL | QLF | 26 (9) | 16.23 | 189.39 | 10.00 | 199.39 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 8106 | SL | QLF | 35 (12) | 16.34 | 186.38 | 11.21 | 197.59 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 8104 | SL | QLF | 36 (12) | 15.83 | 208.90 | 10.64 | 219.54 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 8103 | SL | QLF | 30 (9) | 15.71 | 157.52 | 12.83 | 170.35 | IBARTS |
| 19-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8068 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8067 | SG | QLF | 84 | 70.65 | 340.36 | 195.20 | 535.56 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8064 | SL | QLF | 27 | 63.14 | 110.79 | 178.26 | 289.05 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8063 | SL | QLF | 18 | 60.32 | 121.02 | 170.73 | 291.75 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8060 | GS | QLF | 53 | 86.59 | 261.34 | 167.07 | 428.41 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8059 | GS | QLF | 43 | 82.55 | 195.86 | 172.30 | 368.16 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8026 | GS | QLF | 45 | 72.02 | 259.11 | 162.70 | 421.81 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8025 | GS | QLF | 40 | 74.82 | 244.92 | 169.94 | 414.86 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8022 | GS | QLF | 42 | 75.23 | 237.19 | 176.33 | 413.52 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8021 | GS | QLF | 44 | 77.22 | 314.26 | 163.06 | 477.32 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8018 | SL | QLF | 20 | 53.13 | 115.60 | 193.58 | 309.18 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8017 | SL | QLF | 29 | 52.16 | 217.01 | 174.11 | 391.12 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8015 | SL | QLF | 18 | 51.89 | 129.11 | 178.53 | 307.64 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8014 | SL | QLF | 14 | 51.25 | 174.98 | 163.84 | 338.82 | BASS |
| 27-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | QLF | 34 | 34.86 | 156.06 | 19.48 | 175.54 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2014 | Welwyn | ERSA Club National | 8249 | SL | QLF | 33 | 27.53 | 268.99 | 10.00 | 278.99 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club CN | 8159 | SL | QLF | 71 | 46.25 | 257.72 | 10.00 | 267.72 | OBARTS |
| 28-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club CN | 8157 | SL | QLF | 75 | 46.09 | 255.22 | 10.00 | 265.22 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2014 | Ipswich | Vikings Ski Club CN | 8155 | SL | QLF | 58 | 32.12 | 176.89 | 20.12 | 197.01 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2014 | Norwich | Norfolk Ski Club CN | 8151 | SL | QLF | 50 | 36.61 | 221.92 | 10.45 | 232.37 | OBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2014 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club CN | 8149 | SL | QLF | 44 | 15.60 | 201.75 | 21.25 | 223.00 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2014 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club CN | 8148 | SL | QLF | 38 | 14.90 | 149.19 | 21.25 | 170.44 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2014 | Bromley | Bromley Ski Club CN | 8145 | SL | QLF | 41 | 23.12 | 125.03 | 15.60 | 140.63 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 8259 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 39.51 | 25.32 | 404.54 | 429.86 | BASS |
| 05-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 8258 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 39.51 | 25.32 | 338.98 | 364.30 | BASS |
| 04-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 8254 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 36.32 | 9.36 | 344.34 | 353.70 | BASS |
| 04-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 8253 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 36.32 | 9.36 | 344.07 | 353.43 | BASS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 8127 | SL | QLF | 50 | 17.44 | 188.74 | 12.62 | 201.36 | IBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 8126 | SL | QLF | 50 | 17.44 | 188.74 | 10.03 | 198.77 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8102 | SL | QLF | 53 | 17.31 | 211.31 | 10.00 | 221.31 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8101 | SL | QLF | 53 | 17.31 | 211.31 | 10.00 | 221.31 | IBARTS |
| 20-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8072 | SL | QLF | 25 (25) | 53.13 | 205.17 | 187.56 | 392.73 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8071 | SL | QLF | 42 (42) | 50.02 | 354.31 | 163.55 | 517.86 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8069 | GS | QLF | 40 (40) | 65.55 | 241.27 | 191.47 | 432.74 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8068 | GS | QLF | 36 (36) | 73.67 | 277.49 | 182.30 | 459.79 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8040 | GS | QLF | 27 (27) | 79.34 | 271.01 | 205.39 | 476.40 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8038 | GS | QLF | 47 (47) | 77.22 | 235.36 | 193.36 | 428.72 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8037 | GS | QLF | 41 (41) | 78.13 | 263.55 | 187.58 | 451.13 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8035 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8034 | SL | QLF | 34 (34) | 58.17 | 195.77 | 178.03 | 373.80 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8032 | SL | QLF | 36 (36) | 56.96 | 192.59 | 181.21 | 373.80 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8031 | SL | QLF | 38 (38) | 55.69 | 193.18 | 184.19 | 377.37 | BASS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club | 8129 | SL | QLF | 62 (9) | 17.20 | 308.11 | 11.89 | 320.00 | BARTS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club | 8128 | SL | QLF | 69 (11) | 16.86 | 308.35 | 12.96 | 321.31 | BARTS |
| 09-Jun-2013 | Ipswich | Vikings Ski Club | 8120 | SL | QLF | 85 (9) | 32.55 | 232.96 | 10.00 | 242.96 | BARTS |
| 08-Jun-2013 | Norwich | Norfolk Ski Club | 8119 | SL | QLF | 73 (9) | 36.34 | 287.40 | 10.00 | 297.40 | BARTS |
| 18-May-2013 | Welwyn | Welwyn Ski Club | 8104 | SL | QLF | 56 (12) | 27.05 | 286.05 | 18.94 | 304.99 | BARTS |
| 21-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing | 8086 | SL | QLF | 50 (4) | 20.15 | 277.49 | 12.34 | 289.83 | BARTS |
| 21-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing | 8085 | SL | QLF | 53 (6) | 19.79 | 288.20 | 19.15 | 307.35 | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 8084 | SL | QLF | 66 (9) | 20.19 | 334.83 | 15.74 | 350.57 | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 8082 | SL | QLF | 66 (9) | 20.13 | 299.72 | 18.92 | 318.64 | BARTS |