| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 8287 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 28.13 | 10.53 | 0.00 | 10.53 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 8285 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 27.61 | 0.00 | 0.17 | 0.17 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8237 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 27.54 | 20.72 | 5.00 | 25.72 | IBARTS |
| 22-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 1991 | SG | QLF | 29 (15) | 67.99 | 103.29 | 54.44 | 157.73 | FIS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 1990 | SG | QLF | 41 (20) | 73.25 | 103.09 | 54.11 | 157.20 | FIS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 1989 | SL | QLF | 32 (15) | 113.54 | 116.19 | 29.44 | 145.63 | FIS |
| 19-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 1988 | SL | QLF | 26 (12) | 112.57 | 135.01 | 27.41 | 162.42 | FIS |
| 18-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 1987 | GS | QLF | 62 (34) | 114.84 | 133.76 | 35.52 | 169.28 | FIS |
| 17-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 1986 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8322 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 55.63 | 0.00 | 136.96 | 136.96 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8312 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 55.63 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8321 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 52.62 | 5.03 | 113.20 | 118.23 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8311 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 52.62 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8264 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 28.61 | 20.45 | 3.03 | 23.48 | IBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 8262 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.62 | 0.00 | 22.58 | 22.58 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 8258 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 27.33 | 0.00 | 14.76 | 14.76 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 8255 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2018 | Chatham | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 | 8253 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8218 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.37 | 0.00 | 12.76 | 12.76 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8216 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 28.98 | 15.74 | 9.49 | 25.23 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 8214 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 24.44 | 66.62 | 5.00 | 71.62 | OBARTS |
| 16-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1116 | SG | QLF | 57 (27) | 67.54 | 124.68 | 13.34 | 138.02 | FIS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 2057 | SG | QLF | 63 (26) | 69.87 | 136.50 | 13.59 | 150.09 | FIS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1115 | AC | QLF | 45 (17) | 124.33 | 139.96 | 37.51 | 177.47 | FIS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1114 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1113 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 12-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1112 | GS | QLF | 65 (32) | 114.72 | 130.27 | 23.66 | 153.93 | FIS |
| 11-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1111 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 26-Jan-2018 | Villars | Aiglon FIS-CIT | 1930 | GS | QLF | 47 | 151.88 | 86.89 | 45.97 | 132.86 | FIS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Villars | Aiglon FIS-CIT | 1929 | GS | QLF | 49 | 148.95 | 98.87 | 43.81 | 142.68 | FIS |
| 24-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine FIS-CIT Championships | 2078 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8275 | SL | QLF | 10 | 32.09 | 62.95 | 0.61 | 63.56 | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8273 | SL | QLF | 18 | 33.89 | 128.72 | 15.51 | 144.23 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 8271 | SL | QLF | 2 | 28.94 | 9.07 | 2.89 | 11.96 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8269 | SL | QLF | 1 | 25.12 | 0.00 | 13.82 | 13.82 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8267 | SL | QLF | 1 | 24.28 | 0.00 | 19.20 | 19.20 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2017 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8254 | SL | QLF | 42 | 37.12 | 246.60 | 12.62 | 259.22 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2017 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8252 | SL | QLF | 4 | 26.78 | 26.19 | 7.92 | 34.11 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8229 | SL | QLF | 1 | 27.65 | 0.00 | 14.09 | 14.09 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8227 | SL | QLF | 1 | 27.81 | 0.00 | 8.57 | 8.57 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8221 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.42 | 0.00 | 15.03 | 15.03 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8220 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 14.14 | 15.61 | 20.31 | 35.92 | IBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8218 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 12.79 | 0.00 | 19.58 | 19.58 | IBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8217 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 13.51 | 16.35 | 32.44 | 48.79 | IBARTS |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8181 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8180 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 29.15 | 29.57 | 5.00 | 34.57 | IBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8174 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 14.33 | 35.31 | 11.30 | 46.61 | IBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8173 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 14.45 | 29.57 | 10.02 | 39.59 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8168 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 15.52 | 118.92 | 10.00 | 128.92 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8167 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 15.35 | 61.61 | 14.53 | 76.14 | IBARTS |
| 16-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 1463 | GS | QLF | 78 (21) | 122.10 | 160.69 | 27.11 | 187.80 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 1462 | SL | QLF | 46 (14) | 100.43 | 139.29 | 20.97 | 160.26 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 1461 | SL | QLF | 28 (9) | 92.02 | 177.63 | 23.24 | 200.87 | BASS |
| 17-Oct-2015 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8232 | SL | QLF | 27 (5) | 40.79 | 250.23 | 37.03 | 287.26 | IBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8188 | SL | QLF | 13 (6) | 40.59 | 65.82 | 2.04 | 67.86 | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8186 | SL | QLF | 16 (7) | 42.46 | 103.13 | 0.00 | 103.13 | OBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8184 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 27.12 | 19.64 | 3.09 | 22.73 | IBARTS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8182 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 27.25 | 16.21 | 2.74 | 18.95 | IBARTS |
| 29-Aug-2015 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8180 | SL | QLF | 27 (8) | 32.42 | 157.20 | 0.00 | 157.20 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2015 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8147 | SL | QLF | 17 (5) | 29.27 | 84.37 | 10.00 | 94.37 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8170 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 12.86 | 9.07 | 14.57 | 23.64 | IBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8169 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 12.77 | 0.00 | 19.70 | 19.70 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2015 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8143 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 27.47 | 10.91 | 12.19 | 23.10 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2015 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series | 8127 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 26.81 | 26.45 | 7.77 | 34.22 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8116 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 09-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8115 | SL | QLF | 66 (10) | 41.03 | 332.05 | 5.52 | 337.57 | IBARTS |
| 03-May-2015 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8111 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 8107 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 13.90 | 58.83 | 10.00 | 68.83 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 8106 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 13.85 | 48.26 | 11.21 | 59.47 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 8104 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 13.18 | 53.40 | 10.64 | 64.04 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 8103 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 13.96 | 59.77 | 12.83 | 72.60 | IBARTS |
| 17-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8065 | SL | QLF | 13 | 109.79 | 67.73 | 155.93 | 223.66 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8061 | GS | QLF | 19 | 73.63 | 103.61 | 145.52 | 249.13 | BASS |
| 27-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | QLF | 7 | 29.03 | 26.27 | 19.48 | 45.75 | IBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8209 | SL | QLF | 28 | 43.73 | 118.16 | 0.00 | 118.16 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8207 | SL | QLF | 8 | 30.90 | 38.12 | 0.00 | 38.12 | IBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8205 | SL | QLF | 11 | 30.79 | 42.84 | 0.00 | 42.84 | IBARTS |
| 17-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8179 | SL | QLF | 8 | 30.63 | 62.87 | 0.00 | 62.87 | IBARTS |
| 16-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8177 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 20-Jul-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8173 | SL | QLF | 3 | 29.93 | 26.80 | 11.16 | 37.96 | IBARTS |
| 19-Jul-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8161 | SL | QLF | 8 | 30.53 | 34.29 | 16.14 | 50.43 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8167 | SL | QLF | 13 | 32.87 | 64.10 | 5.00 | 69.10 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8165 | SL | QLF | 10 | 30.02 | 40.25 | 5.00 | 45.25 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8153 | SL | QLF | 8 | 31.57 | 63.43 | 5.00 | 68.43 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8169 | SL | QLF | 5 | 30.00 | 51.48 | 5.00 | 56.48 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8133 | SL | QLF | 18 | 30.08 | 75.62 | 5.00 | 80.62 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2014 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8131 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2014 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8129 | SL | QLF | 23 | 30.10 | 68.13 | 33.84 | 101.97 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 8127 | SL | QLF | 13 | 14.44 | 49.62 | 12.62 | 62.24 | IBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 8126 | SL | QLF | 13 | 14.44 | 49.62 | 10.03 | 59.65 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8102 | SL | QLF | 18 | 14.45 | 73.96 | 10.00 | 83.96 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8101 | SL | QLF | 18 | 14.45 | 73.96 | 10.00 | 83.96 | IBARTS |
| 18-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8070 | GS | QLF | 34 (34) | 129.65 | 155.85 | 152.12 | 307.97 | BASS |
| 12-Oct-2013 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8164 | SL | QLF | 17 (2) | 29.54 | 61.35 | 7.86 | 69.21 | BARTS |
| 28-Sep-2013 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8158 | SL | QLF | 27 (6) | 31.30 | 87.16 | 6.31 | 93.47 | BARTS |
| 14-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8145 | SL | QLF | 19 (5) | 31.12 | 71.35 | 7.50 | 78.85 | BARTS |
| 13-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8143 | SL | QLF | 23 (8) | 30.68 | 86.86 | 9.40 | 96.26 | BARTS |
| 26-May-2013 | Pendle | Stoke Ski Racing Club | 8110 | SL | QLF | 23 (4) | 29.26 | 93.10 | 17.78 | 110.88 | BARTS |
| 25-May-2013 | Pendle | Pendle Ski Club | 8109 | SL | QLF | 23 (3) | 28.52 | 99.38 | 17.72 | 117.10 | BARTS |
| 12-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8103 | SL | QLF | 27 (3) | 31.23 | 91.86 | 5.00 | 96.86 | BARTS |
| 11-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8102 | SL | QLF | 26 (4) | 31.08 | 90.27 | 5.00 | 95.27 | BARTS |
| 05-May-2013 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8090 | SL | QLF | 23 (4) | 34.18 | 147.75 | 5.00 | 152.75 | BARTS |
| 04-May-2013 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8089 | SL | QLF | 34 (9) | 49.82 | 455.44 | 5.00 | 460.44 | BARTS |
| 21-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing | 8086 | SL | QLF | 32 (4) | 16.19 | 101.11 | 12.34 | 113.45 | BARTS |
| 21-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing | 8085 | SL | QLF | 31 (5) | 15.53 | 92.70 | 19.15 | 111.85 | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 8084 | SL | QLF | 40 (7) | 15.74 | 124.38 | 15.74 | 140.12 | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 8082 | SL | QLF | 42 (5) | 16.31 | 125.19 | 18.92 | 144.11 | BARTS |