| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 12-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 353 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 11-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 354 | SL | QLF | 33 (18) | 105.62 | 73.24 | 41.96 | 115.20 | FIS |
| 10-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 352 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 09-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 351 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8295 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 28.12 | 51.11 | 11.71 | 62.82 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 8293 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 27.48 | 65.10 | 24.42 | 89.52 | IBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 8279 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 26.31 | 50.43 | 35.32 | 85.75 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 8277 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 28.47 | 44.33 | 41.06 | 85.39 | IBARTS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8247 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 30.49 | 36.45 | 32.50 | 68.95 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8245 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 28.18 | 8.92 | 54.51 | 63.43 | IBARTS |
| 23-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1240 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 22-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1239 | GS | QLF | 53 (30) | 117.81 | 125.71 | 39.57 | 165.28 | FIS |
| 21-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1238 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1237 | SL | QLF | 41 (20) | 98.77 | 95.72 | 34.25 | 129.97 | FIS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8160 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 13.72 | 14.10 | 50.58 | 64.68 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8159 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 13.63 | 49.16 | 39.68 | 88.84 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8157 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 15.17 | 57.63 | 22.95 | 80.58 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8156 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 20-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8067 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 135.31 | 60.61 | 136.14 | 196.75 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8066 | SG | QLF | 15 (15) | 65.35 | 139.34 | 170.08 | 309.42 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8065 | SG | QLF | 14 (14) | 64.06 | 119.59 | 171.36 | 290.95 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8062 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8031 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8028 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8027 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 109.54 | 33.04 | 154.69 | 187.73 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8024 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 109.54 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8133 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 86.17 | 4.95 | 182.03 | 186.98 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8130 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 86.17 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8128 | SG | QLF | 7 (7) | 55.08 | 42.05 | 219.93 | 261.98 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8126 | SG | QLF | 7 (7) | 54.71 | 55.07 | 224.40 | 279.47 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8125 | SG | QLF | 9 (7) | 55.34 | 72.31 | 215.70 | 288.01 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8017 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 127.10 | 66.76 | 139.60 | 206.36 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8014 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 127.10 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8012 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 122.79 | 46.19 | 146.08 | 192.27 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8008 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 93.07 | 53.54 | 164.48 | 218.02 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8005 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 93.07 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8004 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 93.26 | 52.44 | 165.62 | 218.06 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8001 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 93.26 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8335 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8332 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8330 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8327 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 8287 | SL | QLF | 23 (4) | 32.17 | 116.88 | 0.00 | 116.88 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 8285 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE) | 8283 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 31.43 | 62.26 | 46.08 | 108.34 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 8281 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 15.20 | 55.84 | 45.75 | 101.59 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 8280 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 15.06 | 77.18 | 42.54 | 119.72 | IBARTS |
| 23-Jun-2019 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE) | 8289 | SL | QLF | 15 (6) | 31.30 | 104.21 | 6.89 | 111.10 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National & U10/U12's | 8272 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 14.17 | 46.00 | 40.72 | 86.72 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National & U10/U12's | 8271 | SL | QLF | 12 (7) | 15.25 | 74.95 | 46.56 | 121.51 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 8253 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 13.27 | 32.76 | 50.30 | 83.06 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 8252 | SL | QLF | 15 (6) | 12.91 | 76.88 | 43.81 | 120.69 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8239 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8237 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 30.86 | 111.22 | 5.00 | 116.22 | IBARTS |
| 11-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8176 | GS | QLF | 21 (21) | 57.07 | 148.14 | 116.37 | 264.51 | BASS |
| 11-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8175 | GS | QLF | 13 (13) | 55.35 | 85.50 | 135.94 | 221.44 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8172 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 53.41 | 95.52 | 139.58 | 235.10 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8171 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8169 | SG | QLF | 22 (6) | 60.52 | 98.58 | 132.18 | 230.76 | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8148 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 50.77 | 27.76 | 158.33 | 186.09 | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8147 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 57.41 | 62.09 | 148.84 | 210.93 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8143 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8142 | GS | QLF | 50 (50) | 58.34 | 343.63 | 135.07 | 478.70 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8135 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8134 | SG | QLF | 13 (13) | 54.66 | 128.04 | 201.40 | 329.44 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8085 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8084 | SL | QLF | 3 | 41.82 | 50.98 | 152.25 | 203.23 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8083 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8080 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 67.92 | 69.11 | 157.12 | 226.23 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8079 | GS | QLF | 9 (7) | 73.11 | 110.67 | 157.12 | 267.79 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8078 | GS | QLF | 10 (7) | 141.03 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8181 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8180 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8179 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8213 | GS | QLF | 4 (3) | 45.21 | 49.94 | 147.40 | 197.34 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8212 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 44.20 | 47.62 | 147.40 | 195.02 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8211 | GS | QLF | 9 (3) | 89.41 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8209 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 44.33 | 26.66 | 142.10 | 168.76 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8208 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 43.12 | 21.29 | 142.10 | 163.39 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8207 | GS | QLF | 5 (2) | 87.45 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 8003 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 55.98 | 64.49 | 182.89 | 247.38 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 8019 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 8018 | SL | QLF | 6 | 54.54 | 103.85 | 155.34 | 259.19 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 8017 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 8014 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 54.68 | 72.66 | 141.98 | 214.64 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 8013 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 54.95 | 92.67 | 141.98 | 234.65 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 8012 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 109.63 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 8276 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 8275 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 13.74 | 86.92 | 13.41 | 100.33 | IBARTS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8318 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 31.98 | 114.62 | 136.96 | 251.58 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8317 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 31.62 | 94.67 | 136.96 | 231.63 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8312 | SL | QLF | 20 (3) | 63.60 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8316 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8315 | SL | QLF | 3 | 28.40 | 112.51 | 113.20 | 225.71 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8311 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8264 | SL | QLF | 21 (3) | 32.78 | 128.37 | 3.03 | 131.40 | IBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 8262 | SL | QLF | 27 (3) | 33.09 | 112.45 | 22.58 | 135.03 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8241 | SL | QLF | 32 (5) | 33.01 | 111.31 | 35.82 | 147.13 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2018 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 | 8237 | SL | QLF | 24 (2) | 32.71 | 124.43 | 16.91 | 141.34 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 8235 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 8234 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 8232 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 8231 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8304 | PRS | QLF | 10 (3) | 30.13 | | UNS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8225 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 15.42 | 81.04 | 15.50 | 96.54 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8224 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 15.20 | 116.06 | 10.00 | 126.06 | IBARTS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8218 | SL | QLF | 32 (6) | 33.83 | 138.57 | 12.76 | 151.33 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8216 | SL | QLF | 27 (5) | 34.16 | 147.25 | 9.49 | 156.74 | IBARTS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8175 | GS | QLF | 27 (27) | 56.97 | 124.46 | 198.71 | 323.17 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8174 | GS | QLF | 24 (24) | 55.38 | 120.64 | 193.87 | 314.51 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8172 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8171 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8169 | SG | QLF | 64 (28) | 67.51 | 242.52 | 157.66 | 400.18 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8139 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 64.37 | 66.49 | 185.39 | 251.88 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8138 | GS | QLF | 13 (13) | 62.55 | 75.61 | 184.24 | 259.85 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8136 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 53.15 | 68.54 | 220.12 | 288.66 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8135 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 12-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8133 | SG | QLF | 49 (14) | 54.71 | 143.33 | 159.12 | 302.45 | BASS |
| 11-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8132 | SG | QLF | 43 (13) | 58.44 | 142.45 | 157.35 | 299.80 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8088 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 51.37 | 92.00 | 248.82 | 340.82 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8087 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 56.31 | 123.77 | 227.01 | 350.78 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8093 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8092 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 65.29 | 79.52 | 217.32 | 296.84 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8168 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8167 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8163 | SG | QLF | 15 (7) | 61.38 | | UNS |
| 09-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8165 | SG | DNF | | UNS |
| 09-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8039 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8035 | SG | QLF | 12 (4) | 61.28 | 97.83 | 165.68 | 263.51 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8016 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 50.23 | 41.91 | 241.08 | 282.99 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8015 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 51.88 | 50.66 | 234.77 | 285.43 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8011 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 53.96 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8010 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 51.24 | 36.50 | 243.34 | 279.84 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8006 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8005 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 51.85 | 47.20 | 254.40 | 301.60 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8001 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8000 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 52.21 | 33.63 | 279.04 | 312.67 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8320 | SL | QLF | 12 | 54.39 | 249.57 | 351.69 | 601.26 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8319 | SL | QLF | 3 | 43.38 | 52.92 | 358.72 | 411.64 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8314 | SL | QLF | 5 | 39.96 | 49.08 | 352.13 | 401.21 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8313 | SL | QLF | 6 | 39.60 | 35.89 | 362.15 | 398.04 | BASS |
| 13-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8273 | SL | QLF | 26 | 35.45 | 167.79 | 15.51 | 183.30 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 8271 | SL | QLF | 21 | 34.96 | 160.73 | 2.89 | 163.62 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2017 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8254 | SL | QLF | 26 | 33.54 | 153.37 | 12.62 | 165.99 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2017 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8252 | SL | QLF | 42 | 32.35 | 181.39 | 7.92 | 189.31 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8248 | SL | QLF | 30 | 14.12 | 105.19 | 34.43 | 139.62 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8247 | SL | QLF | 36 | 14.34 | 122.15 | 39.96 | 162.11 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8293 | SL | QLF | 22 | 15.54 | 160.31 | 23.25 | 183.56 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8292 | SL | QLF | 29 | 16.17 | 152.74 | 33.95 | 186.69 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8229 | SL | QLF | 30 | 33.15 | 143.22 | 14.09 | 157.31 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8227 | SL | QLF | 47 | 38.18 | 268.48 | 8.57 | 277.05 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8221 | SL | QLF | 21 (5) | 16.17 | 147.54 | 15.03 | 162.57 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8220 | SL | QLF | 27 (5) | 16.53 | 139.94 | 20.31 | 160.25 | IBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8218 | SL | QLF | 23 (4) | 16.01 | 181.27 | 19.58 | 200.85 | IBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8217 | SL | QLF | 29 (8) | 16.35 | 171.14 | 32.44 | 203.58 | IBARTS |
| 13-Apr-2017 | Leogang | British Interschools Spring Series | 8201 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 53.60 | | UNS |
| 13-Apr-2017 | Leogang | British Interschools Spring Series | 8200 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 59.62 | | UNS |
| 12-Apr-2017 | Leogang | British Interschools Spring Series | 8196 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 44.62 | | UNS |
| 12-Apr-2017 | Leogang | British Interschools Spring Series | 8195 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 43.44 | | UNS |
| 15-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8050 | COM | QLF | 6 (4) | 55.81 | | UNS |
| 12-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8043 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 55.54 | | UNS |
| 27-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8042 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 26.92 | | UNS |
| 26-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8206 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 60.39 | | UNS |
| 26-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8038 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 59.02 | | UNS |
| 11-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8033 | SG | QLF | 4 (4) | 67.41 | | UNS |
| 10-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8030 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 44.79 | | UNS |
| 08-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8019 | PRS | QLF | 2 (2) | 33.30 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8027 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 31.78 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8023 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 31.84 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8018 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 39.23 | | UNS |
| 09-Oct-2016 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8236 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.88 | | UNS |
| 25-Sep-2016 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Champs | 8268 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 68.75 | | UNS |
| 24-Sep-2016 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Champs | 8263 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 71.75 | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Champs | 8227 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 16.92 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs | 8225 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.98 | | UNS |
| 17-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 8223 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.51 | | UNS |
| 16-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 8222 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.62 | | UNS |
| 19-Jun-2016 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Champs | 8209 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 14.66 | | UNS |
| 18-Jun-2016 | Braehead | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8207 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.62 | | UNS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8199 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 11.58 | | UNS |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8183 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.66 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8182 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 16.00 | | UNS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8175 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.75 | | UNS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8169 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.40 | | UNS |
| 18-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8060 | COM | QLF | 15 (7) | 58.10 | | UNS |
| 15-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8057 | GS | QLF | 5 (2) | 38.28 | | UNS |
| 14-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8027 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 44.88 | | UNS |
| 13-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8023 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 48.25 | | UNS |
| 12-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8019 | GS | QLF | 4 (1) | 48.62 | | UNS |
| 11-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8015 | GS | QLF | 5 (2) | 49.16 | | UNS |
| 27-Sep-2015 | Landgraaf | SnowWorld Cup & Lowland Championships | 8231 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 78.79 | | UNS |
| 26-Sep-2015 | Landgraaf | SnowWorld Cup & Lowland Championships | 8229 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 71.93 | | UNS |
| 06-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8185 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 14.71 | | UNS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8183 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.35 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8156 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 11.82 | | UNS |
| 14-Jun-2015 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8142 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.29 | | UNS |
| 13-Jun-2015 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series | 8128 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 14.99 | | UNS |
| 10-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8120 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 16.99 | | UNS |
| 09-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8119 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 17.07 | | UNS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 8108 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 15.70 | | UNS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 8105 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 15.06 | | UNS |
| 10-Mar-2015 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8078 | SL | QLF | 16 | 41.22 | | UNS |
| 09-Mar-2015 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8073 | GS | QLF | 13 | 33.07 | | UNS |
| 27-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8213 | SL | QLF | 6 | 16.28 | | UNS |
| 21-Sep-2014 | Peer | Indoor Lowland Championships | 8267 | SL | QLF | 3 | 20.41 | | UNS |
| 20-Sep-2014 | Peer | Indoor Lowland Championships | 8266 | SL | QLF | 3 | 21.95 | | UNS |
| 07-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8208 | SL | QLF | 6 | 17.47 | | UNS |
| 06-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8206 | SL | QLF | 6 | 17.51 | | UNS |
| 17-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8180 | SL | QLF | 6 | 15.59 | | UNS |
| 16-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8178 | SL | QLF | 6 | 15.11 | | UNS |
| 20-Jul-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8174 | SL | QLF | 3 | 14.75 | | UNS |
| 19-Jul-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8162 | SL | QLF | 2 | 16.32 | | UNS |
| 13-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8168 | SL | QLF | 5 | 17.35 | | UNS |
| 12-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8166 | SL | QLF | 5 | 16.34 | | UNS |
| 22-Jun-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8154 | SL | QLF | 5 | 15.89 | | UNS |
| 15-Jun-2014 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8263 | SL | QLF | 4 | 15.09 | | UNS |
| 14-Jun-2014 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8144 | SL | QLF | 7 | 16.54 | | UNS |
| 11-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8170 | SL | QLF | 7 | 16.10 | | UNS |
| 10-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8134 | SL | QLF | 5 | 15.97 | | UNS |
| 28-Sep-2013 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8159 | SL | QLF | 11 | 34.14 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | BARTS |
| 14-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8146 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 13-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8144 | SL | QLF | 7 | 34.58 | | UNS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club | 8130 | SL | QLF | 10 | 28.80 | | UNS |
| 15-Jun-2013 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8166 | SL | QLF | 6 | 32.08 | | UNS |
| 19-May-2013 | Snozone MK | Ski MK | 8107 | SL | QLF | 8 | 39.33 | | UNS |
| 27-Apr-2013 | Snozone MK | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8101 | SL | QLF | 10 | 37.51 | | UNS |