| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 12-Jul-2026 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National | 8317 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 13.85 | 53.15 | 22.57 | 75.72 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2026 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National | 8316 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 15.28 | 37.68 | 16.81 | 54.49 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2026 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8314 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 11.94 | 40.66 | 13.75 | 54.41 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2026 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8313 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 11.79 | 26.30 | 21.42 | 47.72 | IBARTS |
| 08-Nov-2025 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 8388 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 20.54 | 58.75 | 30.11 | 88.86 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2024 | Snozone MK | MK Club National | 8497 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 14.26 | 52.69 | 43.88 | 96.57 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2024 | Snozone MK | MK Club National | 8496 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 13.86 | 33.03 | 48.46 | 81.49 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8492 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8491 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 26-Aug-2023 | Norwich | All England Dry Slope Championships | 8697 | SL | QLF | 27 (6) | 34.98 | 100.96 | 0.82 | 101.78 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Snozone MK | Ski MK CN | 8678 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 14.80 | 45.59 | 41.21 | 86.80 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Snozone MK | Ski MK CN | 8677 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 14.88 | 57.13 | 45.88 | 103.01 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8673 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 11.45 | 0.00 | 59.31 | 59.31 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8672 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 11.90 | 51.21 | 43.29 | 94.50 | IBARTS |
| 14-May-2023 | Welwyn | Evolution CN | 8640 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 13-May-2023 | Welwyn | Welwyn CN | 8638 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 25.04 | 103.91 | 10.00 | 113.91 | OBARTS |
| 06-Aug-2022 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 8301 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8270 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 11.94 | 32.57 | 40.51 | 73.08 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8269 | SL | QLF | 59 (5) | 20.30 | 536.58 | 50.64 | 587.22 | IBARTS |
| 21-May-2022 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 8255 | SL | QLF | 15 (4) | 22.85 | 73.11 | 33.48 | 106.59 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8193 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 12.57 | 15.42 | 62.09 | 77.51 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8192 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 13.22 | 19.85 | 58.81 | 78.66 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 8176 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 8172 | SL | QLF | 17 (4) | 22.54 | 113.81 | 26.44 | 140.25 | OBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8340 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 62.97 | 203.74 | 143.27 | 347.01 | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8330 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8327 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's | 8269 | SL | QLF | 21 (7) | 22.62 | 136.80 | 29.91 | 166.71 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 8253 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 12.80 | 5.75 | 50.30 | 56.05 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 8252 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 12.21 | 33.13 | 43.81 | 76.94 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8319 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 61.02 | 31.71 | 188.29 | 220.00 | BASS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8316 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 61.02 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8315 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 28.03 | | UNS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8313 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8310 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 04-May-2019 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 8247 | SL | QLF | 41 (4) | 20.82 | 424.91 | 56.06 | 480.97 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 8231 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 13.09 | 45.63 | 39.41 | 85.04 | IBARTS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8322 | SL | QLF | 22 (9) | 65.06 | 123.74 | 136.96 | 260.70 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8312 | SL | QLF | 27 (9) | 65.06 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8321 | SL | QLF | 24 (7) | 62.28 | 139.97 | 113.20 | 253.17 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8311 | SL | QLF | 28 (7) | 62.28 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 8232 | SL | QLF | 16 (4) | 13.73 | 75.30 | 36.89 | 112.19 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 8231 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 11.81 | 53.72 | 31.28 | 85.00 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8294 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 67.00 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 28-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8297 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 67.00 | 30.30 | 228.03 | 258.33 | BASS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8293 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 28.98 | | UNS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8288 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 68.07 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8291 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 68.07 | 27.26 | 223.86 | 251.12 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8322 | SL | QLF | 7 | 78.45 | 214.55 | 193.61 | 408.16 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8316 | SL | QLF | 6 | 74.05 | 196.55 | 179.68 | 376.23 | BASS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8248 | SL | QLF | 17 | 13.58 | 73.64 | 34.43 | 108.07 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8247 | SL | QLF | 26 | 13.72 | 85.74 | 39.96 | 125.70 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 8305 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 28-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 8300 | PRS | QLF | 9 | 62.15 | | UNS |
| 28-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 8298 | SL | QLF | 13 | 88.73 | 228.42 | 350.42 | 578.84 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8139 | GS | QLF | 26 (26) | 107.08 | 134.71 | 136.48 | 271.19 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8131 | SG | QLF | 50 | 69.63 | 292.77 | 125.20 | 417.97 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8135 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8198 | SL | QLF | 37 (10) | 14.67 | 191.34 | 51.40 | 242.74 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8197 | SL | QLF | 28 (9) | 14.19 | 160.00 | 42.16 | 202.16 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8244 | SL | QLF | 15 (15) | 71.60 | 195.18 | 196.67 | 391.85 | BASS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8243 | SL | QLF | 13 (13) | 74.16 | 137.75 | 196.16 | 333.91 | BASS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8237 | PRS | QLF | 39 (14) | 32.73 | | UNS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8174 | SL | QLF | 38 (14) | 18.01 | 229.28 | 11.30 | 240.58 | IBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8173 | SL | QLF | 39 (15) | 18.36 | 232.39 | 10.02 | 242.41 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 8259 | SL | QLF | 10 (7) | 46.83 | 144.87 | 404.54 | 549.41 | BASS |
| 05-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 8258 | SL | QLF | 10 (7) | 46.83 | 144.87 | 338.98 | 483.85 | BASS |
| 04-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 8254 | SL | QLF | 12 (7) | 41.08 | 91.84 | 344.34 | 436.18 | BASS |
| 04-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 8253 | SL | QLF | 12 (7) | 41.08 | 91.84 | 344.07 | 435.91 | BASS |