| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 23-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 6915 | GS | QLF | 31 (21) | 119.00 | 87.02 | 38.98 | 126.00 | FIS |
| 22-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 6914 | SL | QLF | 21 (14) | 93.50 | 69.05 | 41.96 | 111.01 | FIS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9177 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 95.71 | 25.10 | 140.91 | 166.01 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9173 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 98.45 | 8.14 | 137.70 | 145.84 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9169 | SG | QLF | 5 (5) | 57.82 | 37.09 | 154.21 | 191.30 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9017 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 99.41 | 26.94 | 163.06 | 190.00 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9012 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 101.09 | 14.76 | 165.24 | 180.00 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9007 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 99.22 | 0.00 | 155.84 | 155.84 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9002 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 100.93 | 0.00 | 154.31 | 154.31 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9139 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 98.86 | 20.03 | 133.80 | 153.83 | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9131 | SG | QLF | 5 | 63.77 | 74.01 | 125.72 | 199.73 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9135 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 103.45 | 1.32 | 139.38 | 140.70 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9052 | SG | QLF | 3 (3) | 48.55 | 28.54 | 135.38 | 163.92 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9051 | SG | QLF | 6 (5) | 50.48 | 78.98 | 125.11 | 204.09 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9049 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 96.80 | 58.01 | 135.51 | 193.52 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9046 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 99.96 | 0.00 | 141.60 | 141.60 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 9191 | AC | QLF | 3 (3) | 119.83 | | UNS |
| 11-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 9190 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 115.85 | 15.56 | 161.07 | 176.63 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 9032 | SG | QLF | 7 (5) | 61.96 | 44.84 | 142.31 | 187.15 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 9029 | SG | QLF | 10 (8) | 64.69 | 49.77 | 138.77 | 188.54 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 9028 | SG | QLF | 9 (7) | 63.39 | 52.90 | 134.29 | 187.19 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9026 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 104.28 | 69.44 | 129.50 | 198.94 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9022 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 103.82 | 72.16 | 133.84 | 206.00 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9017 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9014 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 96.11 | 56.47 | 140.34 | 196.81 | BASS |
| 01-Apr-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9101 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 36.27 | 1.59 | 207.96 | 209.55 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9240 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9239 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 37.46 | 14.87 | 182.58 | 197.45 | BASS |
| 30-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9097 | SG | QLF | 6 (4) | 61.75 | 38.96 | 159.16 | 198.12 | BASS |
| 29-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9098 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 57.11 | 0.00 | 184.64 | 184.64 | BASS |
| 28-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9095 | COM | QLF | 2 (2) | 66.71 | | UNS |
| 08-Mar-2016 | Les Houches | Inter Schools Ski Challenge | 9082 | GS | DSQ | | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2016 | Les Houches | Inter Schools Ski Challenge | 9081 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 52.38 | 15.01 | 189.40 | 204.41 | BASS |
| 07-Mar-2016 | Les Houches | Inter Schools Ski Challenge | 9077 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 49.79 | 0.00 | 218.53 | 218.53 | BASS |
| 07-Mar-2016 | Les Houches | Inter Schools Ski Challenge | 9076 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 54.22 | 0.00 | 212.16 | 212.16 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9062 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 54.62 | 0.00 | 196.66 | 196.66 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9061 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 49.54 | 0.00 | 207.18 | 207.18 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9059 | SG | QLF | 4 (3) | 53.75 | 16.73 | 169.88 | 186.61 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9058 | SG | QLF | 6 (3) | 53.52 | 28.16 | 168.28 | 196.44 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9055 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9054 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 48.37 | 10.65 | 186.04 | 196.69 | BASS |
| 14-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 9029 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 50.18 | 0.00 | 218.26 | 218.26 | BASS |
| 14-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 9028 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 47.92 | 0.00 | 231.56 | 231.56 | BASS |
| 13-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 9025 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 48.01 | 0.00 | 228.87 | 228.87 | BASS |
| 13-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 9024 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 53.93 | 3.89 | 229.14 | 233.03 | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 9021 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 46.13 | 25.50 | 221.42 | 246.92 | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 9020 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 45.99 | 7.08 | 225.03 | 232.11 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 9017 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 47.55 | 0.62 | 226.83 | 227.45 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 9016 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 46.65 | 0.00 | 216.31 | 216.31 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9010 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 60.92 | 37.06 | 194.43 | 231.49 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9009 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 58.20 | 0.00 | 193.15 | 193.15 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9008 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9007 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 61.42 | 26.38 | 181.14 | 207.52 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9005 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 46.77 | 0.00 | 222.47 | 222.47 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9004 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 46.44 | 32.74 | 201.40 | 234.14 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9002 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 51.40 | 2.81 | 205.78 | 208.59 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9001 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 50.64 | 9.80 | 204.86 | 214.66 | BASS |
| 10-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 9117 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 36.87 | 112.44 | 5.00 | 117.44 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 9105 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 9104 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 03-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 9091 | SG | QLF | 19 (3) | 61.72 | 140.61 | 157.37 | 297.98 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 9225 | SL | QLF | 2 | 34.06 | 31.09 | 193.11 | 224.20 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 9224 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 33.47 | 86.78 | 181.06 | 267.84 | BASS |
| 01-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 9095 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 62.63 | 32.83 | 197.56 | 230.39 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2015 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9076 | SL | QLF | 1 | 53.10 | 0.00 | 240.06 | 240.06 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2015 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9075 | SL | QLF | 1 | 48.27 | 0.00 | 247.94 | 247.94 | BASS |
| 09-Mar-2015 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9071 | GS | QLF | 2 | 55.33 | 0.00 | 257.56 | 257.56 | BASS |
| 09-Mar-2015 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9070 | GS | QLF | 1 | 51.06 | 0.00 | 242.27 | 242.27 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9069 | SG | QLF | 11 | 60.11 | 82.17 | 198.05 | 280.22 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9068 | SG | QLF | 10 | 59.00 | 56.23 | 197.31 | 253.54 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9065 | SL | QLF | 2 | 55.46 | 6.29 | 206.70 | 212.99 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9064 | SL | QLF | 3 | 56.43 | 64.36 | 193.99 | 258.35 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9061 | GS | QLF | 5 | 71.79 | 22.63 | 202.89 | 225.52 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9060 | GS | QLF | 5 | 73.02 | 28.59 | 199.72 | 228.31 | BASS |
| 27-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 9219 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9214 | SL | QLF | 12 | 34.72 | 77.32 | 3.57 | 80.89 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 9266 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 38.69 | 33.97 | 0.00 | 33.97 | BASS |
| 05-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 9265 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 38.69 | 33.97 | 0.00 | 33.97 | BASS |
| 04-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 9261 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 36.76 | 40.61 | 0.00 | 40.61 | BASS |
| 04-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 9260 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 36.76 | 40.61 | 0.00 | 40.61 | BASS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 9134 | SL | QLF | 10 | 15.62 | 107.06 | 16.84 | 123.90 | IBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 9133 | SL | QLF | 10 | 15.62 | 107.06 | 10.00 | 117.06 | IBARTS |
| 09-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 9235 | COM | QLF | 2 (2) | 41.77 | | UNS |
| 08-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 9234 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 30.85 | | UNS |
| 06-Apr-2014 | Courchevel | Courchevel Ecosse Scottish Championships | 9249 | GS | DNF | | UNS |
| 28-Sep-2013 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9165 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 31.88 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | BARTS |
| 14-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 9152 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 31.03 | | UNS |
| 13-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 9150 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 30.52 | | UNS |
| 15-Jun-2013 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 9172 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 29.73 | | UNS |
| 19-May-2013 | Snozone MK | Ski MK | 9113 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 36.78 | | UNS |
| 12-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 9140 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 30.84 | | UNS |
| 11-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 9138 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 33.48 | | UNS |
| 27-Apr-2013 | Snozone MK | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 9107 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |