| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 06-Oct-2019 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8306 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 05-Oct-2019 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8304 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 07-Oct-2018 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships | 8280 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 30.04 | 55.78 | 8.41 | 64.19 | OBARTS |
| 06-Oct-2018 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships | 8278 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 30.68 | 63.32 | 8.31 | 71.63 | OBARTS |
| 01-Oct-2017 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8289 | SL | QLF | 4 | 27.81 | 36.45 | 1.84 | 38.29 | OBARTS |
| 30-Sep-2017 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8287 | SL | QLF | 4 | 28.19 | 43.32 | 5.00 | 48.32 | OBARTS |
| 02-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 8232 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 01-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 8230 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Gloucester | All-England Champs | 8228 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2016 | Stoke | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 3 | 8214 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 22.93 | 25.02 | 5.00 | 30.02 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8210 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 37.40 | 55.13 | 10.00 | 65.13 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8212 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 22-May-2016 | Ipswich | Suffolk CN | 8191 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 26.92 | 20.07 | 11.04 | 31.11 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2016 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 8189 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 26.14 | 25.08 | 11.08 | 36.16 | OBARTS |
| 15-May-2016 | Silksworth | NESA Club Race | 8187 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 28.10 | 32.96 | 10.09 | 43.05 | OBARTS |
| 14-May-2016 | Silksworth | Ravens CN | 8185 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 27.77 | 60.42 | 10.00 | 70.42 | OBARTS |
| 01-May-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8178 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8176 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 04-Oct-2015 | Kilternan | Irish & Euro Outdoor Championships | 8192 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 28.33 | 22.81 | 3.47 | 26.28 | OBARTS |
| 03-Oct-2015 | Kilternan | Irish & Euro Outdoor Championships | 8190 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 28.16 | 30.38 | 2.61 | 32.99 | OBARTS |
| 29-Aug-2015 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8180 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8167 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 40.80 | 56.53 | 5.00 | 61.53 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8162 | GS | QLF | 4 (1) | 18.11 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8161 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2015 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8147 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 27.97 | 48.64 | 10.00 | 58.64 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8144 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 35.05 | 42.88 | 10.00 | 52.88 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 8157 | SL | QLF | 44 (3) | 59.88 | 505.17 | 7.93 | 513.10 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 8113 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 37.05 | 30.80 | 5.00 | 35.80 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2015 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8111 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 36.77 | 32.54 | 10.00 | 42.54 | OBARTS |
| 02-May-2015 | Gloucester | SSW Champery Slalom & Team Dual | 8109 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 36.33 | 29.50 | 9.61 | 39.11 | OBARTS |
| 05-Oct-2014 | Kilternan | European Championships | 8216 | SL | QLF | 28 | 46.91 | 445.36 | 1.72 | 447.08 | OBARTS |
| 04-Oct-2014 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8214 | SL | QLF | 31 | 59.74 | 783.52 | 0.45 | 783.97 | OBARTS |
| 14-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8211 | SL | QLF | 7 | 39.73 | 50.64 | 0.00 | 50.64 | OBARTS |
| 30-Aug-2014 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8183 | SL | QLF | 11 | 27.83 | 41.86 | 0.00 | 41.86 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8165 | SL | QLF | 12 | 30.08 | 41.57 | 5.00 | 46.57 | IBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8163 | SL | QLF | 13 | 35.96 | 48.32 | 5.00 | 53.32 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club CN | 8159 | SL | QLF | 11 | 34.53 | 35.30 | 10.00 | 45.30 | OBARTS |
| 28-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club CN | 8157 | SL | QLF | 11 | 34.34 | 32.09 | 10.00 | 42.09 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8153 | SL | QLF | 6 | 31.43 | 60.40 | 5.00 | 65.40 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2014 | Silksworth | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8141 | SL | QLF | 7 | 28.81 | 43.53 | 18.91 | 62.44 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2014 | Silksworth | Ravens Ski Club CN | 8139 | SL | QLF | 4 | 25.91 | 21.29 | 16.31 | 37.60 | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8137 | SL | QLF | 5 | 35.45 | 29.88 | 5.50 | 35.38 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2014 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8131 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2014 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8129 | SL | QLF | 2 | 27.13 | 0.23 | 33.84 | 34.07 | OBARTS |
| 12-Oct-2013 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8164 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 28.12 | 28.60 | 7.86 | 36.46 | BARTS |
| 06-Oct-2013 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8162 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 29.49 | 40.54 | 12.29 | 52.83 | BARTS |
| 05-Oct-2013 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8160 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 21-Sep-2013 | Norwich | British Outdoor Championships | 8156 | SL | QLF | 17 (5) | 28.68 | 53.80 | 5.59 | 59.39 | BARTS |
| 08-Sep-2013 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8152 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 07-Sep-2013 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8150 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 40.18 | 63.45 | 5.00 | 68.45 | BARTS |
| 31-Aug-2013 | Gloucester | All England Championships | 8148 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 37.54 | 35.07 | 3.59 | 38.66 | BARTS |
| 07-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8140 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 37.41 | 48.56 | 5.00 | 53.56 | BARTS |
| 06-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8139 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 36.03 | 51.64 | 5.00 | 56.64 | BARTS |
| 30-Jun-2013 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8138 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 38.77 | 43.28 | 5.00 | 48.28 | BARTS |
| 29-Jun-2013 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8131 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 38.19 | 63.14 | 5.00 | 68.14 | BARTS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club | 8126 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 35.17 | 65.27 | 10.00 | 75.27 | BARTS |
| 22-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club | 8124 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 34.60 | 30.26 | 10.00 | 40.26 | BARTS |
| 26-May-2013 | Pendle | Stoke Ski Racing Club | 8110 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 27.39 | 47.52 | 17.78 | 65.30 | BARTS |
| 25-May-2013 | Pendle | Pendle Ski Club | 8109 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 26.56 | 49.94 | 17.72 | 67.66 | BARTS |
| 12-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8103 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 29.88 | 61.00 | 5.00 | 66.00 | BARTS |
| 11-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8102 | SL | QLF | 14 (7) | 29.97 | 64.90 | 5.00 | 69.90 | BARTS |
| 05-May-2013 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8090 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 30.46 | 64.15 | 5.00 | 69.15 | BARTS |
| 04-May-2013 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8089 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 31.26 | 54.85 | 5.00 | 59.85 | BARTS |
| 21-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing | 8086 | SL | QLF | 12 (7) | 14.91 | 44.09 | 12.34 | 56.43 | BARTS |
| 21-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing | 8085 | SL | QLF | 36 (11) | 15.97 | 112.89 | 19.15 | 132.04 | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 8084 | SL | QLF | 13 (7) | 14.08 | 45.87 | 15.74 | 61.61 | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 8082 | SL | QLF | 13 (7) | 14.44 | 39.75 | 18.92 | 58.67 | BARTS |