| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 9293 | SL | QLF | 28 (8) | 37.66 | 146.09 | 0.00 | 146.09 | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2019 | Stoke | British Outdoor Championships 2019 Team Evolution | 9321 | SL | QLF | 21 (5) | 31.37 | 158.63 | 0.00 | 158.63 | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 9291 | SL | QLF | 22 (5) | 30.30 | 142.54 | 5.00 | 147.54 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2019 | Chatham | Bromley Club National & U10/U12's | 9267 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 38.81 | 144.69 | 12.34 | 157.03 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's | 9222 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 26.62 | 132.14 | 10.00 | 142.14 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2018 | Chatham | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 | 9253 | SL | QLF | 23 (5) | 46.44 | 229.91 | 5.00 | 234.91 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2018 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's | 9220 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 9214 | SL | QLF | 32 (5) | 30.02 | 170.95 | 5.00 | 175.95 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2018 | Pendle | NWSF Club National & U10/U12's | 9209 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 32.36 | 116.00 | 21.17 | 137.17 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2018 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 9207 | SL | QLF | 22 (5) | 32.15 | 152.19 | 10.00 | 162.19 | OBARTS |
| 14-Apr-2018 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom with U10/12 | 9199 | SL | QLF | 15 (2) | 24.89 | 87.61 | 25.50 | 113.11 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 9281 | SL | QLF | 14 | 51.16 | 168.24 | 0.00 | 168.24 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 9278 | SL | QLF | 17 | 51.29 | 164.73 | 5.00 | 169.73 | OBARTS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 9275 | SL | QLF | 36 | 40.54 | 206.92 | 0.00 | 206.92 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 9265 | SL | QLF | 19 | 46.36 | 128.70 | 10.00 | 138.70 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 9263 | SL | QLF | 19 | 42.83 | 132.81 | 10.00 | 142.81 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9261 | SL | QLF | 20 | 51.22 | 200.81 | 5.00 | 205.81 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9324 | PRS | DSQ | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9259 | SL | QLF | 22 | 48.86 | 202.37 | 5.00 | 207.37 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9256 | SL | QLF | 25 | 45.90 | 163.16 | 5.00 | 168.16 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2017 | Welwyn | ERSA CN | 9250 | SL | QLF | 18 | 24.18 | 160.61 | 10.00 | 170.61 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 9243 | SL | QLF | 9 | 27.41 | 142.18 | 16.04 | 158.22 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2017 | Ipswich | Vikings CN | 9235 | SL | QLF | 14 | 33.63 | 135.91 | 10.00 | 145.91 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2017 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 9233 | SL | QLF | 16 | 33.58 | 134.63 | 10.00 | 144.63 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2017 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9225 | SL | QLF | 19 | 35.98 | 191.85 | 5.00 | 196.85 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2017 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 9223 | SL | QLF | 28 | 33.85 | 161.13 | 10.00 | 171.13 | OBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Pembrey | SSW Slalom & Excel | 9210 | SL | QLF | 21 (4) | 28.03 | 175.37 | 5.00 | 180.37 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9041 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 138.86 | 252.47 | 199.75 | 452.22 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9037 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 154.12 | 278.65 | 221.70 | 500.35 | BASS |
| 11-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 9235 | SL | QLF | 20 (6) | 50.62 | 203.86 | 0.00 | 203.86 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 9234 | SL | QLF | 34 (11) | 92.84 | 899.69 | 0.00 | 899.69 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Gloucester | All-England Champs | 9212 | SL | QLF | 23 (5) | 50.90 | 206.86 | 0.00 | 206.86 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9201 | SL | QLF | 21 (6) | 51.29 | 192.27 | 5.00 | 197.27 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9256 | PRS | DNS | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9200 | SL | QLF | 22 (5) | 52.24 | 199.63 | 16.47 | 216.10 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2016 | Stoke | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 3 | 9197 | SL | QLF | 27 (5) | 36.10 | 347.00 | 5.00 | 352.00 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2016 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties CN | 9183 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 36.97 | 121.29 | 52.60 | 173.89 | OBARTS |
| 05-Jun-2016 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 9176 | SL | QLF | 20 (7) | 28.51 | 216.03 | 21.85 | 237.88 | OBARTS |
| 01-May-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9162 | SL | QLF | 20 (6) | 36.89 | 166.54 | 5.00 | 171.54 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9160 | SL | QLF | 19 (3) | 36.88 | 164.24 | 5.00 | 169.24 | OBARTS |
| 17-Apr-2016 | Pembrey | Champery Slalom, Club Team and Excel | 9150 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 13.43 | 142.59 | 96.09 | 238.68 | OBARTS |
| 16-Apr-2016 | Pembrey | Champery Slalom, Club Team and Excel | 9149 | SL | QLF | 18 (5) | 30.20 | 194.00 | 18.62 | 212.62 | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 9189 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9187 | SL | QLF | 24 (6) | 52.65 | 216.69 | 0.00 | 216.69 | OBARTS |
| 29-Aug-2015 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9181 | SL | QLF | 15 (6) | 38.47 | 198.99 | 0.29 | 199.28 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 9168 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 9163 | GS | QLF | 23 (5) | 24.62 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 9162 | SL | QLF | 21 (5) | 57.70 | 265.39 | 5.00 | 270.39 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 9145 | SL | QLF | 22 (6) | 46.40 | 212.92 | 10.00 | 222.92 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 9158 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2015 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 9126 | SL | QLF | 20 (2) | 28.23 | 166.03 | 10.00 | 176.03 | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2015 | Ipswich | Vikings CN | 9124 | SL | QLF | 35 (5) | 31.06 | 165.67 | 10.00 | 175.67 | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2015 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 9122 | SL | QLF | 32 (6) | 37.18 | 181.94 | 10.00 | 191.94 | OBARTS |
| 14-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 9218 | SL | QLF | 18 | 56.50 | 227.77 | 0.00 | 227.77 | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9216 | SL | QLF | 18 | 57.87 | 211.70 | 2.58 | 214.28 | OBARTS |
| 30-Aug-2014 | Norwich | All England Championships | 9190 | SL | QLF | 32 | 40.73 | 280.27 | 0.00 | 280.27 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jul-2014 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 9182 | SL | QLF | 19 | 28.46 | 174.11 | 18.37 | 192.48 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 9170 | SL | QLF | 18 | 48.31 | 186.03 | 5.00 | 191.03 | OBARTS |
| 28-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club CN | 9164 | SL | QLF | 29 | 48.87 | 224.46 | 10.00 | 234.46 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2014 | Ipswich | Vikings Ski Club CN | 9162 | SL | QLF | 36 | 34.67 | 167.67 | 10.00 | 177.67 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2014 | Norwich | Norfolk Ski Club CN | 9158 | SL | QLF | 26 | 41.66 | 217.52 | 14.37 | 231.89 | OBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2014 | Bromley | Bromley Ski Club CN | 9152 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 9144 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2014 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 9178 | SL | QLF | 9 | 53.40 | 209.98 | 31.62 | 241.60 | OBARTS |
| 17-May-2014 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 9142 | SL | QLF | 12 | 53.16 | 224.67 | 5.00 | 229.67 | OBARTS |
| 19-Apr-2014 | Gloucester | SSW Champery Slalom | 9131 | SL | QLF | 20 | 49.85 | 217.36 | 10.72 | 228.08 | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2013 | Gloucester | All England Championships | 9155 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 07-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 9148 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 06-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 9147 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 46.18 | | UNS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club | 9133 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 22-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club | 9131 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 09-Jun-2013 | Ipswich | Vikings Ski Club | 9127 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 48.80 | | UNS |
| 08-Jun-2013 | Norwich | Norfolk Ski Club | 9124 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 53.88 | | UNS |
| 18-May-2013 | Welwyn | Welwyn Ski Club | 9111 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 39.79 | | UNS |