| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 27-Feb-2025 | Snozone MK | BUCS Indoor Championships | 9369 | SL | QLF | 15 (4) | 31.61 | | UNS |
| 26-Feb-2025 | Snozone MK | BUCS Indoor Championships | 9368 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 26.69 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Snozone MK | Ski MK CN | 9678 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 15.78 | 50.45 | 24.83 | 75.28 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Snozone MK | Ski MK CN | 9677 | SL | QLF | 30 (4) | 38.05 | 1,038.08 | 16.48 | 1,054.56 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9673 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 12.47 | 24.82 | 20.74 | 45.56 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9672 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 12.12 | 32.72 | 20.74 | 53.46 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9193 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9192 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 14.07 | 83.87 | 21.81 | 105.68 | IBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 9293 | SL | QLF | 42 (10) | 60.10 | 668.12 | 0.00 | 668.12 | OBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE) | 9283 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 30.96 | 24.37 | 29.95 | 54.32 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 9281 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 15.63 | 54.19 | 30.57 | 84.76 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 9280 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 15.40 | 41.06 | 47.67 | 88.73 | IBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2019 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE) | 9278 | SL | QLF | 16 (6) | 41.43 | 124.35 | 5.00 | 129.35 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 9276 | SL | QLF | 13 (7) | 45.33 | 130.62 | 5.00 | 135.62 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 9274 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 42.46 | 108.86 | 5.00 | 113.86 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 9253 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 12.48 | 10.08 | 38.63 | 48.71 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 9252 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 13.66 | 28.89 | 34.58 | 63.47 | IBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2019 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's | 9245 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 30.39 | 88.93 | 10.00 | 98.93 | OBARTS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 9239 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 29.54 | 48.77 | 5.00 | 53.77 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 9237 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 30.61 | 62.67 | 5.00 | 67.67 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 9247 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 13.83 | 41.86 | 35.85 | 77.71 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 9231 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 14.51 | 57.53 | 28.86 | 86.39 | IBARTS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9149 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 101.50 | 53.25 | 124.12 | 177.37 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9144 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9137 | SG | QLF | 7 (7) | 62.35 | 88.59 | 148.47 | 237.06 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9136 | SG | QLF | 5 (5) | 62.94 | 58.52 | 164.66 | 223.18 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 9086 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 89.96 | 51.70 | 140.43 | 192.13 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 9083 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 89.96 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 9081 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 137.94 | 62.35 | 146.19 | 208.54 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 9078 | GS | QLF | 4 (2) | 137.94 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 15-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 9258 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 9255 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2018 | Chatham | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 | 9253 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 9249 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 46.14 | 108.04 | 5.00 | 113.04 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 9247 | SL | QLF | 9 (5) | 45.02 | 80.95 | 5.00 | 85.95 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jun-2018 | Welwyn | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 9245 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 22.59 | 76.51 | 14.72 | 91.23 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 9235 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 14.64 | 38.88 | 42.40 | 81.28 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 9234 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 14.00 | 45.96 | 45.75 | 91.71 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 9232 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 12.58 | 59.48 | 58.02 | 117.50 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 9231 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 13.98 | 59.07 | 64.17 | 123.24 | IBARTS |
| 20-May-2018 | Ipswich | Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's | 9222 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 28.40 | 62.55 | 10.00 | 72.55 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2018 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's | 9220 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 30.51 | 77.36 | 10.00 | 87.36 | OBARTS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9177 | GS | QLF | 14 (14) | 102.77 | 99.24 | 140.91 | 240.15 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9173 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 107.41 | 74.40 | 137.70 | 212.10 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9169 | SG | QLF | 15 (13) | 61.52 | 108.58 | 154.21 | 262.79 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9140 | GS | QLF | 16 (16) | 128.76 | 111.56 | 151.01 | 262.57 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9137 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 109.11 | 57.74 | 145.60 | 203.34 | BASS |
| 12-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9133 | SG | QLF | 33 (21) | 57.12 | 143.76 | 159.83 | 303.59 | BASS |
| 11-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9132 | SG | QLF | 32 (18) | 61.54 | 172.60 | 161.09 | 333.69 | BASS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 9275 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2017 | Welwyn | ERSA CN | 9250 | SL | QLF | 6 | 22.03 | 82.31 | 10.00 | 92.31 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2017 | Ipswich | Vikings CN | 9235 | SL | QLF | 10 | 32.04 | 95.44 | 10.00 | 105.44 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2017 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 9233 | SL | QLF | 14 | 32.73 | 113.00 | 10.00 | 123.00 | OBARTS |
| 06-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9137 | GS | QLF | 18 (18) | 56.58 | 130.97 | 205.04 | 336.01 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9136 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 54.75 | 68.15 | 210.06 | 278.21 | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9131 | SG | QLF | 21 | 73.17 | 244.12 | 125.72 | 369.84 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9133 | SL | QLF | 16 | 56.15 | 112.88 | 198.07 | 310.95 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9132 | SL | QLF | 14 | 56.36 | 112.91 | 208.94 | 321.85 | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2017 | Pila | British Inter-Schools Ski Challenge | 9128 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 55.13 | 17.80 | 259.69 | 277.49 | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2017 | Pila | British Inter-Schools Ski Challenge | 9127 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 54.38 | 58.25 | 244.07 | 302.32 | BASS |
| 20-Mar-2017 | Pila | British Inter-Schools Ski Challenge | 9124 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 53.45 | 46.88 | 232.27 | 279.15 | BASS |
| 20-Mar-2017 | Pila | British Inter-Schools Ski Challenge | 9123 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 50.95 | 35.48 | 242.66 | 278.14 | BASS |
| 17-Mar-2017 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 9119 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 43.68 | 13.26 | 266.75 | 280.01 | BASS |
| 17-Mar-2017 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 9118 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 45.45 | 0.00 | 262.57 | 262.57 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2017 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 9114 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 52.88 | 0.00 | 264.94 | 264.94 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2017 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 9113 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 61.36 | 56.95 | 250.79 | 307.74 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9052 | SG | QLF | 24 (7) | 54.22 | 158.00 | 135.38 | 293.38 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9051 | SG | QLF | 26 (9) | 55.45 | 193.09 | 125.11 | 318.20 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9048 | GS | QLF | 19 (19) | 55.48 | 132.32 | 203.36 | 335.68 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9047 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9045 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 56.15 | 90.83 | 207.79 | 298.62 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9044 | SL | QLF | 15 (15) | 63.38 | 122.26 | 196.69 | 318.95 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9040 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 54.68 | 17.40 | 288.91 | 306.31 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9039 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 54.74 | 23.08 | 242.87 | 265.95 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9036 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 64.62 | 25.04 | 272.71 | 297.75 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9035 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 63.41 | 28.96 | 275.50 | 304.46 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9009 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 53.24 | 82.61 | 256.21 | 338.82 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9008 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 69.20 | 342.80 | 208.86 | 551.66 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9005 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 47.42 | 50.71 | 253.17 | 303.88 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9004 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 49.77 | 104.73 | 231.06 | 335.79 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9171 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 48.30 | 75.86 | 222.82 | 298.68 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9001 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 49.47 | 68.23 | 228.86 | 297.09 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9000 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 48.35 | 20.70 | 247.38 | 268.08 | BASS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Gloucester | All-England Champs | 9212 | SL | QLF | 26 (8) | 51.95 | 225.98 | 0.00 | 225.98 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 9193 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 47.79 | 183.83 | 10.00 | 193.83 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 9195 | SL | QLF | 20 (4) | 46.07 | 163.13 | 10.00 | 173.13 | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 9227 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 34.00 | 36.72 | 342.25 | 378.97 | BASS |
| 30-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 9226 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 36.08 | 18.84 | 335.83 | 354.67 | BASS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 9225 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 39.11 | 30.11 | 344.91 | 375.02 | BASS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 9224 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 37.33 | 0.00 | 340.87 | 340.87 | BASS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 9222 | PRS | QLF | 14 (4) | 33.24 | | UNS |
| 22-May-2016 | Ipswich | Suffolk CN | 9174 | SL | QLF | 12 (1) | 33.44 | 116.29 | 10.00 | 126.29 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2016 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 9172 | SL | QLF | 17 (3) | 32.11 | 110.43 | 10.00 | 120.43 | OBARTS |
| 01-May-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9162 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 35.65 | 136.74 | 5.00 | 141.74 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9160 | SL | QLF | 16 (2) | 35.54 | 132.11 | 5.00 | 137.11 | OBARTS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9062 | SL | QLF | 17 (7) | 65.08 | 137.88 | 196.66 | 334.54 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9061 | SL | QLF | 22 (9) | 60.63 | 161.18 | 207.18 | 368.36 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9059 | SG | QLF | 63 (14) | 65.64 | 259.34 | 169.88 | 429.22 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9058 | SG | QLF | 32 (1) | 59.74 | 156.95 | 168.28 | 325.23 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9055 | GS | QLF | 10 (4) | 54.65 | 97.39 | 188.17 | 285.56 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9054 | GS | QLF | 18 (6) | 55.48 | 156.27 | 186.04 | 342.31 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9038 | GS | QLF | 6 (2) | 63.09 | 66.87 | 231.29 | 298.16 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9037 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9032 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 55.88 | 95.11 | 269.63 | 364.74 | BASS |
| 21-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9033 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 52.80 | 47.23 | 277.11 | 324.34 | BASS |
| 12-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 9168 | SL | QLF | 19 (4) | 54.58 | 215.43 | 5.00 | 220.43 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9156 | SL | QLF | 19 (4) | 16.05 | 162.14 | 34.17 | 196.31 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9155 | SL | QLF | 20 (4) | 15.52 | 156.42 | 42.32 | 198.74 | IBARTS |
| 18-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9067 | COM | QLF | 9 | 73.83 | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9063 | GS | QLF | 10 | 59.07 | | UNS |
| 14-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 9275 | SL | QLF | 4 | 24.33 | | UNS |
| 13-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9217 | SL | QLF | 4 | 25.14 | | UNS |
| 30-Aug-2014 | Norwich | All England Championships | 9191 | SL | QLF | 4 | 16.39 | | UNS |
| 05-Jul-2014 | Welwyn | ERSA Club National | 9257 | SL | QLF | 1 | 12.03 | | UNS |
| 15-Jun-2014 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club CN | 9157 | SL | QLF | 3 | 12.94 | | UNS |
| 05-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 9267 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 34.42 | | UNS |
| 04-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 9262 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 33.24 | | UNS |
| 18-May-2013 | Welwyn | Welwyn Ski Club | 9111 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 27.08 | | UNS |