| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 07-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9139 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 101.46 | 46.33 | 133.80 | 180.13 | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9131 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9135 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 113.50 | 71.40 | 139.38 | 210.78 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9052 | SG | QLF | 5 (4) | 49.40 | 47.95 | 135.38 | 183.33 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9051 | SG | QLF | 3 (2) | 49.74 | 61.99 | 125.11 | 187.10 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9049 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 94.77 | 36.24 | 135.51 | 171.75 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9046 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 107.27 | 52.65 | 141.60 | 194.25 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9026 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 101.29 | 39.35 | 129.50 | 168.85 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9022 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 103.22 | 66.08 | 133.84 | 199.92 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9017 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 109.43 | 114.37 | 131.43 | 245.80 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9014 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 101.83 | 102.68 | 140.34 | 243.02 | BASS |
| 25-Sep-2016 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Champs | 9251 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 68.27 | 0.00 | 212.31 | 212.31 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2016 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Champs | 9246 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 65.84 | 37.14 | 193.45 | 230.59 | BASS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9181 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 12.98 | 36.12 | 18.68 | 54.80 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9180 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 12.66 | 40.87 | 14.30 | 55.17 | IBARTS |
| 01-Apr-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9100 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 96.57 | 7.61 | 148.92 | 156.53 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9241 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 30-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9097 | SG | QLF | 14 (6) | 64.11 | 81.72 | 159.16 | 240.88 | BASS |
| 29-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9103 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 28-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9238 | COM | QLF | 3 (2) | 66.74 | | UNS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9063 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9059 | SG | QLF | 23 (11) | 58.30 | 109.57 | 169.88 | 279.45 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9058 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 9030 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 13-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 9026 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 9022 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 9018 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 83.98 | 0.00 | 148.58 | 148.58 | BASS |
| 27-Sep-2015 | Landgraaf | SnowWorld Cup & Lowland Championships | 9235 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 75.84 | 42.96 | 9.76 | 52.72 | IBARTS |
| 26-Sep-2015 | Landgraaf | SnowWorld Cup & Lowland Championships | 9233 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 78.62 | 54.48 | 9.49 | 63.97 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 9117 | SL | QLF | 9 (5) | 35.47 | 80.83 | 5.00 | 85.83 | IBARTS |
| 09-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 9116 | SL | QLF | 12 (6) | 35.57 | 105.88 | 6.93 | 112.81 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 9108 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 15.34 | 86.19 | 10.00 | 96.19 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 9107 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 15.38 | 72.67 | 10.00 | 82.67 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 9105 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 15.15 | 62.50 | 10.00 | 72.50 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 9104 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 14.22 | 38.40 | 10.00 | 48.40 | IBARTS |
| 03-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 9091 | SG | DSQ | | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 9225 | SL | QLF | 16 | 38.17 | 121.73 | 193.11 | 314.84 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 9224 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 33.77 | 94.01 | 181.06 | 275.07 | BASS |
| 01-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 9095 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 63.88 | 53.04 | 197.56 | 250.60 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9069 | SG | QLF | 16 | 60.80 | 95.51 | 198.05 | 293.56 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9068 | SG | QLF | 34 | 63.52 | 143.28 | 197.31 | 340.59 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9065 | SL | QLF | 13 | 60.75 | 75.56 | 206.70 | 282.26 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9064 | SL | QLF | 13 | 60.70 | 123.71 | 193.99 | 317.70 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9061 | GS | QLF | 6 | 72.06 | 26.40 | 202.89 | 229.29 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9060 | GS | QLF | 6 | 73.75 | 38.68 | 199.72 | 238.40 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9026 | GS | QLF | 4 | 64.17 | 66.71 | 203.60 | 270.31 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9025 | GS | QLF | 2 | 64.85 | 8.54 | 225.71 | 234.25 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9022 | GS | QLF | 4 | 75.26 | 92.02 | 200.32 | 292.34 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9021 | GS | QLF | 5 | 68.28 | 55.83 | 221.45 | 277.28 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9018 | SL | QLF | 2 | 45.21 | 8.21 | 217.61 | 225.82 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9017 | SL | QLF | 1 | 42.44 | 0.00 | 221.34 | 221.34 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9015 | SL | QLF | 1 | 46.74 | 0.00 | 217.03 | 217.03 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9014 | SL | QLF | 2 | 47.57 | 24.25 | 207.08 | 231.33 | BASS |
| 05-Oct-2014 | Kilternan | European Championships | 9223 | SL | QLF | 5 | 33.73 | 72.47 | 3.98 | 76.45 | OBARTS |
| 04-Oct-2014 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9221 | SL | QLF | 6 | 33.67 | 102.83 | 0.99 | 103.82 | OBARTS |
| 27-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 9219 | SL | QLF | 5 | 32.60 | 83.76 | 0.00 | 83.76 | IBARTS |
| 21-Sep-2014 | Peer | Indoor Lowland Championships | 9272 | SL | QLF | 5 | 41.32 | 83.80 | 4.82 | 88.62 | IBARTS |
| 20-Sep-2014 | Peer | Indoor Lowland Championships | 9271 | SL | QLF | 6 | 45.91 | 105.02 | 5.00 | 110.02 | IBARTS |
| 14-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 9218 | SL | QLF | 17 | 55.07 | 206.32 | 0.00 | 206.32 | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9216 | SL | QLF | 7 | 46.78 | 52.31 | 2.58 | 54.89 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9214 | SL | QLF | 15 | 35.00 | 82.95 | 3.57 | 86.52 | IBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 9212 | SL | QLF | 14 | 35.35 | 96.01 | 1.86 | 97.87 | IBARTS |
| 30-Aug-2014 | Norwich | All England Championships | 9190 | SL | QLF | 19 | 31.74 | 81.56 | 0.00 | 81.56 | OBARTS |
| 17-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 9186 | SL | QLF | 6 | 32.76 | 62.27 | 0.00 | 62.27 | IBARTS |
| 19-Jul-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 9168 | SL | QLF | 6 | 34.29 | 81.64 | 5.00 | 86.64 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 9172 | SL | QLF | 3 | 32.57 | 14.21 | 5.00 | 19.21 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2014 | Welwyn | ERSA Club National | 9256 | SL | QLF | 3 | 23.43 | 43.32 | 11.39 | 54.71 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club CN | 9166 | SL | QLF | 11 | 39.60 | 57.48 | 10.00 | 67.48 | OBARTS |
| 28-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club CN | 9164 | SL | QLF | 8 | 39.21 | 57.54 | 10.00 | 67.54 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2014 | Ipswich | Vikings Ski Club CN | 9162 | SL | QLF | 10 | 29.19 | 43.17 | 10.00 | 53.17 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2014 | Norwich | Norfolk Ski Club CN | 9158 | SL | QLF | 14 | 32.93 | 42.02 | 14.37 | 56.39 | OBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2014 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club CN | 9156 | SL | QLF | 7 | 13.75 | 59.82 | 21.60 | 81.42 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2014 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club CN | 9155 | SL | QLF | 5 | 13.24 | 41.47 | 21.60 | 63.07 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2014 | Bromley | Bromley Ski Club CN | 9152 | SL | QLF | 5 | 21.15 | 18.10 | 16.73 | 34.83 | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 9144 | SL | QLF | 14 | 42.82 | 110.56 | 5.00 | 115.56 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 9266 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 36.68 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | BASS |
| 05-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 9265 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 36.68 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | BASS |
| 04-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 9261 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 34.50 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | BASS |
| 04-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 9260 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 34.50 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | BASS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 9134 | SL | QLF | 12 | 16.21 | 134.52 | 16.84 | 151.36 | IBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 9133 | SL | QLF | 12 | 16.21 | 134.52 | 10.00 | 144.52 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9109 | SL | QLF | 12 | 16.81 | 144.09 | 10.00 | 154.09 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9108 | SL | QLF | 12 | 16.81 | 144.09 | 10.00 | 154.09 | IBARTS |
| 09-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 9227 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2014 | Courchevel | Courchevel Ecosse Scottish Championships | 9251 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 41.87 | 88.31 | 171.76 | 260.07 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2014 | Courchevel | Courchevel Ecosse Scottish Championships | 9250 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 44.67 | 86.52 | 169.23 | 255.75 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2014 | Courchevel | Courchevel Ecosse Scottish Championships | 9246 | GS | QLF | 16 (16) | 43.04 | 119.64 | 186.81 | 306.45 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2014 | Courchevel | Courchevel Ecosse Scottish Championships | 9245 | GS | QLF | 17 (17) | 43.78 | 109.08 | 191.79 | 300.87 | BASS |
| 18-Mar-2014 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9128 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 69.00 | 105.46 | 212.03 | 317.49 | BASS |
| 18-Mar-2014 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9127 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 66.68 | 112.45 | 210.96 | 323.41 | BASS |
| 17-Mar-2014 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9122 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 50.99 | 54.36 | 207.18 | 261.54 | BASS |
| 17-Mar-2014 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9121 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2014 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 9080 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 44.25 | 2.11 | 241.06 | 243.17 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2014 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 9079 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 44.16 | 0.00 | 238.84 | 238.84 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2014 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 9075 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 50.41 | 50.96 | 258.08 | 309.04 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2014 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 9074 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 52.45 | 60.34 | 251.75 | 312.09 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 9071 | SL | QLF | 14 (14) | 40.93 | 84.32 | 181.19 | 265.51 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 9066 | SG | QLF | 49 (25) | 70.40 | 364.74 | 131.15 | 495.89 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 9065 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9040 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 68.69 | 104.05 | 175.66 | 279.71 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9038 | GS | QLF | 18 (18) | 69.64 | 105.98 | 187.29 | 293.27 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9037 | GS | QLF | 15 (15) | 69.24 | 122.21 | 187.45 | 309.66 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9035 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 58.67 | 68.54 | 181.16 | 249.70 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9034 | SL | QLF | 13 (13) | 54.46 | 117.88 | 177.76 | 295.64 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9032 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 56.38 | 81.92 | 180.53 | 262.45 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9031 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 58.08 | 115.34 | 181.68 | 297.02 | BASS |
| 06-Oct-2013 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9168 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 42.48 | 309.34 | 0.00 | 309.34 | BARTS |
| 05-Oct-2013 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9166 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 38.15 | 204.15 | 5.00 | 209.15 | BARTS |
| 21-Sep-2013 | Norwich | British Outdoor Championships | 9162 | SL | QLF | 26 (2) | 35.02 | 149.40 | 0.00 | 149.40 | BARTS |
| 08-Sep-2013 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 9158 | SL | DSQ | | BARTS |
| 07-Sep-2013 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 9156 | SL | QLF | 15 (1) | 51.06 | 157.25 | 5.00 | 162.25 | BARTS |
| 31-Aug-2013 | Gloucester | All England Championships | 9154 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club | 9132 | SL | QLF | 25 (3) | 43.74 | 151.08 | 10.00 | 161.08 | BARTS |
| 22-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club | 9130 | SL | QLF | 21 (2) | 45.54 | 202.45 | 10.00 | 212.45 | BARTS |
| 09-Jun-2013 | Ipswich | Vikings Ski Club | 9126 | SL | DSQ | | BARTS |
| 08-Jun-2013 | Norwich | Norfolk Ski Club | 9125 | SL | QLF | 21 (4) | 32.69 | 112.75 | 10.00 | 122.75 | BARTS |
| 18-May-2013 | Welwyn | Welwyn Ski Club | 9110 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 25.10 | 116.14 | 33.61 | 149.75 | BARTS |