| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 01-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 6068 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 31-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 6067 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 30-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 6066 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 29-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 6065 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 27-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 6064 | DH | QLF | 12 (7) | 84.09 | 108.57 | 96.47 | 205.04 | FIS |
| 26-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 6063 | DH | QLF | 11 (7) | 82.31 | 70.42 | 215.72 | 286.14 | FIS |
| 26-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 6061 | DH | QLF | 13 (7) | 84.09 | | UNS |
| 25-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 6060 | SG | QLF | 18 (9) | 93.14 | 85.60 | 54.89 | 140.49 | FIS |
| 25-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 6059 | SG | QLF | 10 (5) | 92.27 | 86.61 | 60.85 | 147.46 | FIS |
| 07-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9139 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9131 | SG | QLF | 11 | 66.64 | 125.95 | 125.72 | 251.67 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9135 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2017 | Pila | British Inter-Schools Ski Challenge | 9129 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 97.27 | 0.00 | 184.37 | 184.37 | BASS |
| 20-Mar-2017 | Pila | British Inter-Schools Ski Challenge | 9125 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 93.09 | 0.00 | 190.95 | 190.95 | BASS |
| 17-Mar-2017 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 9120 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2017 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 9115 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 103.53 | 9.27 | 195.50 | 204.77 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9052 | SG | QLF | 10 (9) | 50.75 | 78.77 | 135.38 | 214.15 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9051 | SG | QLF | 10 (8) | 51.54 | 103.32 | 125.11 | 228.43 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9049 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 98.15 | 72.49 | 135.51 | 208.00 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9046 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9041 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 104.81 | 14.01 | 199.75 | 213.76 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9037 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 120.00 | 0.00 | 221.70 | 221.70 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 9191 | AC | DNF | | UNS |
| 11-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 9190 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 9032 | SG | QLF | 13 (11) | 64.09 | 83.51 | 142.31 | 225.82 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 9029 | SG | QLF | 12 (10) | 65.15 | 57.81 | 138.77 | 196.58 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 9028 | SG | QLF | 11 (9) | 64.13 | 66.13 | 134.29 | 200.42 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9010 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 100.52 | 61.07 | 183.97 | 245.04 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9175 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 89.73 | 59.23 | 174.66 | 233.89 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9006 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 87.27 | 58.04 | 152.07 | 210.11 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9002 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 01-Apr-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9100 | SL | QLF | 16 (6) | 105.96 | 78.36 | 148.92 | 227.28 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9241 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 30-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9097 | SG | QLF | 25 (14) | 66.40 | 123.22 | 159.16 | 282.38 | BASS |
| 29-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9103 | GS | QLF | 16 (7) | 120.51 | 91.20 | 128.62 | 219.82 | BASS |
| 28-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9238 | COM | DNF | | UNS |
| 11-Mar-2016 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 9092 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 85.09 | 12.48 | 194.47 | 206.95 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2016 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 9088 | GS | QLF | 4 (1) | 101.69 | 17.86 | 207.68 | 225.54 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2016 | Les Houches | Inter Schools Ski Challenge | 9083 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 106.85 | 24.17 | 198.35 | 222.52 | BASS |
| 07-Mar-2016 | Les Houches | Inter Schools Ski Challenge | 9078 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9063 | SL | QLF | 19 (9) | 125.18 | 106.50 | 142.90 | 249.40 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9059 | SG | QLF | 24 (12) | 58.45 | 112.63 | 169.88 | 282.51 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9058 | SG | QLF | 20 (9) | 57.29 | 106.22 | 168.28 | 274.50 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9056 | GS | QLF | 16 (5) | 106.22 | 95.92 | 127.78 | 223.70 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9039 | GS | QLF | 5 (1) | 124.48 | 59.37 | 205.56 | 264.93 | BASS |
| 21-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9031 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 9030 | SL | QLF | 10 (5) | 111.00 | 124.82 | 168.14 | 292.96 | BASS |
| 13-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 9026 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 114.11 | 85.09 | 163.03 | 248.12 | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 9022 | GS | QLF | 11 (6) | 100.47 | 94.66 | 147.04 | 241.70 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 9018 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9014 | GS | QLF | 11 (4) | 125.99 | 63.79 | 146.11 | 209.90 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9013 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9012 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 103.78 | 86.93 | 152.26 | 239.19 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9011 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 9091 | SG | QLF | 29 (8) | 65.41 | 213.59 | 157.37 | 370.96 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 9225 | SL | QLF | 6 | 35.84 | 70.35 | 193.11 | 263.46 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 9224 | SL | QLF | 14 (14) | 35.10 | 126.07 | 181.06 | 307.13 | BASS |
| 01-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 9095 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9069 | SG | QLF | 36 | 63.67 | 151.00 | 198.05 | 349.05 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9068 | SG | QLF | 43 | 67.01 | 210.49 | 197.31 | 407.80 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9065 | SL | QLF | 18 | 63.48 | 111.31 | 206.70 | 318.01 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9064 | SL | QLF | 14 | 61.49 | 134.69 | 193.99 | 328.68 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9061 | GS | QLF | 18 | 77.36 | 100.42 | 202.89 | 303.31 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9060 | GS | QLF | 17 | 78.55 | 104.98 | 199.72 | 304.70 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9036 | GS | QLF | 1 | 70.03 | 0.00 | 250.41 | 250.41 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9035 | GS | QLF | 1 | 68.78 | 0.00 | 243.21 | 243.21 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9031 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9030 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9026 | GS | QLF | 6 | 66.79 | 109.45 | 203.60 | 313.05 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9025 | GS | QLF | 5 | 67.47 | 48.47 | 225.71 | 274.18 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9022 | GS | QLF | 6 | 76.61 | 111.25 | 200.32 | 311.57 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9021 | GS | QLF | 4 | 68.27 | 55.67 | 221.45 | 277.12 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9018 | SL | QLF | 7 | 49.29 | 73.93 | 217.61 | 291.54 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9017 | SL | QLF | 10 | 49.38 | 117.74 | 221.34 | 339.08 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9015 | SL | QLF | 7 | 50.32 | 55.15 | 217.03 | 272.18 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9014 | SL | QLF | 4 | 50.19 | 65.24 | 207.08 | 272.32 | BASS |
| 15-Jun-2014 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club CN | 9156 | SL | QLF | 22 | 15.79 | 160.69 | 21.60 | 182.29 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2014 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club CN | 9155 | SL | QLF | 23 | 15.55 | 156.87 | 21.60 | 178.47 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 9266 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 42.76 | 102.77 | 0.00 | 102.77 | BASS |
| 05-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 9265 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 42.76 | 102.77 | 0.00 | 102.77 | BASS |
| 04-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 9261 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 41.03 | 117.35 | 0.00 | 117.35 | BASS |
| 04-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 9260 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 41.03 | 117.35 | 0.00 | 117.35 | BASS |
| 18-Mar-2014 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9128 | GS | QLF | 15 (15) | 70.13 | 121.76 | 212.03 | 333.79 | BASS |
| 18-Mar-2014 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9127 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 66.60 | 111.25 | 210.96 | 322.21 | BASS |
| 17-Mar-2014 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9122 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 55.29 | 111.22 | 207.18 | 318.40 | BASS |
| 17-Mar-2014 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9121 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 59.46 | 127.17 | 207.18 | 334.35 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 9071 | SL | QLF | 24 (24) | 44.08 | 138.52 | 181.19 | 319.71 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2014 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9057 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 64.71 | 151.10 | 214.57 | 365.67 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2014 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9056 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 65.04 | 101.24 | 214.57 | 315.81 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2014 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9062 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 76.68 | 151.43 | 226.91 | 378.34 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2014 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9061 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 73.54 | 140.56 | 226.91 | 367.47 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9040 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9038 | GS | QLF | 21 (21) | 72.21 | 142.73 | 187.29 | 330.02 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9037 | GS | QLF | 18 (18) | 69.65 | 128.21 | 187.45 | 315.66 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9035 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9034 | SL | QLF | 27 (27) | 69.10 | 316.23 | 177.76 | 493.99 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9032 | SL | QLF | 22 (22) | 61.70 | 148.15 | 180.53 | 328.68 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9031 | SL | QLF | 18 (18) | 62.97 | 177.25 | 181.68 | 358.93 | BASS |
| 19-May-2013 | Snozone MK | Ski MK | 9139 | SL | QLF | 30 (3) | 19.79 | 183.52 | 10.00 | 193.52 | BARTS |
| 19-May-2013 | Snozone MK | Ski MK | 9112 | SL | QLF | 30 (3) | 20.22 | 187.76 | 14.27 | 202.03 | BARTS |
| 28-Apr-2013 | Snozone MK | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 9092 | SL | QLF | 28 (2) | 39.62 | 269.05 | 0.00 | 269.05 | BARTS |
| 27-Apr-2013 | Snozone MK | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 9091 | SL | QLF | 31 (5) | 110.55 | 1,755.34 | 5.00 | 1,760.34 | BARTS |