| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 23-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1240 | GS | QLF | 35 (15) | 105.33 | 47.70 | 34.04 | 81.74 | FIS |
| 22-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1239 | GS | QLF | 15 (9) | 108.56 | 36.54 | 39.57 | 76.11 | FIS |
| 21-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1238 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1237 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 20-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 891 | SG | QLF | 33 (16) | 68.16 | 73.01 | 39.60 | 112.61 | FIS |
| 20-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 890 | SG | QLF | 30 (14) | 68.17 | 65.18 | 43.65 | 108.83 | FIS |
| 19-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 889 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 888 | GS | QLF | 33 (14) | 113.45 | 51.36 | 45.67 | 97.03 | FIS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 887 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 16-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 886 | SL | QLF | 26 (8) | 102.82 | 41.41 | 34.96 | 76.37 | FIS |
| 22-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 1991 | SG | QLF | 28 (13) | 66.72 | 79.13 | 54.44 | 133.57 | FIS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 1990 | SG | QLF | 28 (11) | 70.83 | 60.37 | 54.11 | 114.48 | FIS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 1989 | SL | QLF | 28 (12) | 106.91 | 66.78 | 29.44 | 96.22 | FIS |
| 19-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 1988 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 18-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 1987 | GS | DNS | | FIS |
| 17-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 1986 | GS | QLF | 50 (21) | 124.14 | 192.58 | 26.94 | 219.52 | FIS |
| 23-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 1983 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 22-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 1982 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8322 | SL | QLF | 8 (5) | 59.79 | 54.59 | 136.96 | 191.55 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8312 | SL | QLF | 8 (5) | 59.79 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8321 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8311 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8177 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 94.95 | 24.22 | 132.53 | 156.75 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8173 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 93.80 | 19.15 | 136.24 | 155.39 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8169 | SG | QLF | 4 (4) | 56.67 | 30.17 | 157.66 | 187.83 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8140 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 114.36 | 5.86 | 146.42 | 152.28 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8137 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 97.06 | 0.00 | 151.61 | 151.61 | BASS |
| 12-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8133 | SG | QLF | 3 (3) | 49.45 | 25.71 | 159.12 | 184.83 | BASS |
| 11-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8132 | SG | QLF | 6 (6) | 53.53 | 39.74 | 157.35 | 197.09 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8089 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8094 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8163 | SG | QLF | 2 (2) | 52.21 | | UNS |
| 10-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8062 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8165 | SG | QLF | 2 (2) | 54.31 | | UNS |
| 09-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8039 | SG | QLF | 1 (1) | 55.39 | 0.00 | 168.65 | 168.65 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8035 | SG | QLF | 2 (2) | 56.31 | 2.31 | 165.68 | 167.99 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8017 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8012 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8007 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8002 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 95.16 | 0.00 | 151.54 | 151.54 | BASS |
| 30-Apr-2017 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8225 | SL | QLF | 18 | 29.80 | 113.24 | 5.00 | 118.24 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2017 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8223 | SL | QLF | 12 | 28.85 | 86.37 | 10.00 | 96.37 | OBARTS |
| 13-Apr-2017 | Leogang | British Interschools Spring Series | 8194 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 113.44 | 70.52 | 170.51 | 241.03 | BASS |
| 12-Apr-2017 | Leogang | British Interschools Spring Series | 8199 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8052 | SG | QLF | 22 (20) | 49.46 | 75.71 | 130.25 | 205.96 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8051 | SG | QLF | 20 (15) | 50.14 | 99.51 | 120.00 | 219.51 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8049 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8046 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8041 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 111.29 | 148.23 | 147.00 | 295.23 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8037 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8191 | AC | QLF | 6 (6) | 118.02 | | UNS |
| 11-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8190 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8032 | SG | QLF | 12 (11) | 61.82 | 26.12 | 150.33 | 176.45 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8029 | SG | QLF | 5 (5) | 63.31 | 36.69 | 138.46 | 175.15 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8028 | SG | QLF | 9 (9) | 63.37 | 29.23 | 144.12 | 173.35 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8026 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8022 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8017 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 101.65 | 79.87 | 142.96 | 222.83 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8014 | SL | QLF | 14 (14) | 107.93 | 172.91 | 148.58 | 321.49 | BASS |
| 02-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 8232 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 29.88 | 54.71 | 6.19 | 60.90 | OBARTS |
| 01-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 8230 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 30.52 | 58.41 | 7.99 | 66.40 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 8250 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 40.36 | 87.65 | 0.00 | 87.65 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 8249 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 41.72 | 92.95 | 0.00 | 92.95 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Gloucester | All-England Champs | 8228 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8217 | SL | QLF | 16 (5) | 40.73 | 92.57 | 5.00 | 97.57 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8270 | PRS | DNS | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8216 | SL | QLF | 18 (7) | 41.51 | 81.91 | 6.53 | 88.44 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2016 | Stoke | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 3 | 8214 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8210 | SL | QLF | 20 (6) | 39.47 | 98.03 | 10.00 | 108.03 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8212 | SL | QLF | 26 (7) | 39.39 | 116.60 | 10.00 | 126.60 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2016 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties CN | 8200 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 30.93 | 77.34 | 20.91 | 98.25 | OBARTS |
| 05-Jun-2016 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 8193 | SL | QLF | 29 (9) | 23.79 | 114.33 | 21.77 | 136.10 | OBARTS |
| 22-May-2016 | Ipswich | Suffolk CN | 8191 | SL | QLF | 16 (5) | 29.26 | 84.40 | 11.04 | 95.44 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2016 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 8189 | SL | QLF | 27 (7) | 28.97 | 105.75 | 11.08 | 116.83 | OBARTS |
| 17-Apr-2016 | Pembrey | Champery Slalom, Club Team and Excel | 8166 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 10.86 | 42.11 | 63.44 | 105.55 | OBARTS |
| 16-Apr-2016 | Pembrey | Champery Slalom, Club Team and Excel | 8164 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 22.98 | 64.15 | 19.54 | 83.69 | OBARTS |
| 01-Apr-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8101 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 39.51 | 90.92 | 195.37 | 286.29 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8255 | GS | QLF | 16 (6) | 42.16 | 86.79 | 197.31 | 284.10 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8254 | GS | QLF | 39 (19) | 43.23 | 169.05 | 200.40 | 369.45 | BASS |
| 30-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8097 | SG | QLF | 52 (33) | 67.34 | 176.08 | 136.80 | 312.88 | BASS |
| 29-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8098 | GS | QLF | 10 (7) | 60.60 | 63.73 | 200.89 | 264.62 | BASS |
| 28-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8095 | COM | QLF | 18 (12) | 69.95 | | UNS |
| 11-Mar-2016 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 8091 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 45.86 | 43.45 | 220.80 | 264.25 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2016 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 8090 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 44.61 | 45.65 | 207.64 | 253.29 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2016 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 8087 | GS | QLF | 6 (5) | 50.58 | 36.37 | 220.43 | 256.80 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2016 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 8086 | GS | QLF | 7 (5) | 52.90 | 58.29 | 222.87 | 281.16 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2016 | Les Houches | Inter Schools Ski Challenge | 8082 | GS | QLF | 8 (5) | 55.53 | 45.81 | 211.81 | 257.62 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2016 | Les Houches | Inter Schools Ski Challenge | 8081 | GS | QLF | 7 (4) | 54.41 | 53.17 | 206.09 | 259.26 | BASS |
| 07-Mar-2016 | Les Houches | Inter Schools Ski Challenge | 8077 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 54.85 | 102.75 | 188.94 | 291.69 | BASS |
| 07-Mar-2016 | Les Houches | Inter Schools Ski Challenge | 8076 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8062 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8061 | SL | QLF | 15 (9) | 56.12 | 72.44 | 191.05 | 263.49 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8059 | SG | QLF | 42 (22) | 57.27 | 115.89 | 145.95 | 261.84 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8058 | SG | QLF | 57 (34) | 58.39 | 179.21 | 143.29 | 322.50 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8055 | GS | QLF | 24 (16) | 55.25 | 129.07 | 201.96 | 331.03 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8054 | GS | QLF | 20 (14) | 51.98 | 90.85 | 203.30 | 294.15 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8038 | GS | QLF | 11 (7) | 62.87 | 75.73 | 238.24 | 313.97 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8037 | GS | QLF | 8 (4) | 64.24 | 40.51 | 243.87 | 284.38 | BASS |
| 21-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8033 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 48.28 | 16.79 | 234.43 | 251.22 | BASS |
| 21-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8032 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 47.45 | 2.74 | 237.96 | 240.70 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8010 | GS | QLF | 18 (12) | 63.34 | 66.41 | 232.22 | 298.63 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8009 | GS | QLF | 11 (7) | 60.58 | 53.03 | 222.91 | 275.94 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8008 | GS | QLF | 25 (15) | 65.68 | 109.48 | 220.24 | 329.72 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8007 | GS | QLF | 29 (18) | 65.44 | 83.18 | 220.88 | 304.06 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8005 | SL | QLF | 15 (8) | 50.43 | 71.75 | 200.85 | 272.60 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8004 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 46.33 | 71.03 | 198.64 | 269.67 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8002 | SL | QLF | 23 (15) | 53.21 | 95.13 | 208.43 | 303.56 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8001 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Oct-2015 | Kilternan | Irish & Euro Outdoor Championships | 8192 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 31.85 | 115.11 | 3.47 | 118.58 | OBARTS |
| 03-Oct-2015 | Kilternan | Irish & Euro Outdoor Championships | 8190 | SL | QLF | 17 (3) | 31.53 | 120.18 | 2.61 | 122.79 | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8188 | SL | QLF | 22 (3) | 42.31 | 99.12 | 2.04 | 101.16 | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8186 | SL | QLF | 19 (2) | 42.73 | 108.37 | 0.00 | 108.37 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8167 | SL | QLF | 23 (3) | 45.32 | 142.55 | 5.00 | 147.55 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8162 | GS | QLF | 30 (4) | 20.53 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8161 | SL | QLF | 18 (4) | 46.05 | 110.35 | 16.17 | 126.52 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2015 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties CN | 8148 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2015 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8147 | SL | QLF | 34 (4) | 31.99 | 159.11 | 10.00 | 169.11 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8144 | SL | QLF | 32 (3) | 38.23 | 112.09 | 10.00 | 122.09 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 8157 | SL | QLF | 29 (6) | 41.03 | 119.49 | 7.93 | 127.42 | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2015 | Ipswich | Vikings CN | 8123 | SL | QLF | 34 (5) | 27.73 | 132.14 | 10.15 | 142.29 | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2015 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 8121 | SL | QLF | 52 (7) | 33.82 | 201.67 | 10.00 | 211.67 | OBARTS |
| 10-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8116 | SL | QLF | 39 (9) | 36.22 | 167.93 | 5.00 | 172.93 | IBARTS |
| 09-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8115 | SL | QLF | 45 (10) | 36.29 | 210.51 | 5.52 | 216.03 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 8113 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2015 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8111 | SL | QLF | 33 (5) | 41.92 | 137.94 | 10.00 | 147.94 | OBARTS |
| 02-May-2015 | Gloucester | SSW Champery Slalom & Team Dual | 8109 | SL | QLF | 28 (3) | 41.69 | 140.08 | 9.61 | 149.69 | OBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 8107 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 8106 | SL | QLF | 25 (5) | 15.73 | 152.54 | 11.21 | 163.75 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 8104 | SL | QLF | 27 (6) | 15.30 | 177.80 | 10.64 | 188.44 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 8103 | SL | QLF | 28 (6) | 15.63 | 153.05 | 12.83 | 165.88 | IBARTS |
| 18-Apr-2015 | Pembrey | Excel Event | 8101 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 11.08 | 34.03 | 113.77 | 147.80 | OBARTS |
| 03-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8090 | SG | DSQ | | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8220 | SL | QLF | 29 (29) | 38.96 | 136.00 | 172.18 | 308.18 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8219 | SL | QLF | 34 (34) | 36.14 | 141.90 | 165.57 | 307.47 | BASS |
| 01-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8094 | GS | QLF | 29 (29) | 66.54 | 159.42 | 167.41 | 326.83 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2015 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 8084 | SL | QLF | 6 | 45.08 | 104.63 | 237.23 | 341.86 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2015 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 8083 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2015 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 8080 | GS | QLF | 5 | 59.83 | 66.09 | 228.53 | 294.62 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2015 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 8079 | GS | QLF | 3 | 60.22 | 68.79 | 219.18 | 287.97 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2015 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8075 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2015 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8074 | SL | QLF | 11 | 54.00 | 100.77 | 181.67 | 282.44 | BASS |
| 09-Mar-2015 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8070 | GS | QLF | 3 | 54.82 | 40.97 | 188.40 | 229.37 | BASS |
| 09-Mar-2015 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8069 | GS | QLF | 6 | 52.58 | 54.50 | 189.62 | 244.12 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8036 | GS | QLF | 5 | 68.60 | 51.10 | 200.72 | 251.82 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8035 | GS | DSQ | | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8031 | SL | QLF | 10 | 53.95 | 130.35 | 178.36 | 308.71 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8030 | SL | QLF | 13 | 58.98 | 122.24 | 191.58 | 313.82 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8026 | GS | QLF | 22 | 64.77 | 134.37 | 162.70 | 297.07 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8025 | GS | QLF | 24 | 69.08 | 150.95 | 169.94 | 320.89 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8022 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8021 | GS | QLF | 31 | 70.52 | 201.97 | 163.06 | 365.03 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8018 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8017 | SL | QLF | 17 | 48.76 | 155.93 | 174.11 | 330.04 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8015 | SL | QLF | 15 | 51.09 | 116.02 | 178.53 | 294.55 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8014 | SL | QLF | 38 | 63.74 | 393.09 | 163.84 | 556.93 | BASS |
| 25-Oct-2014 | Mendip | Mendip Excel | 8270 | SL | QLF | 5 | 17.12 | 32.79 | 156.13 | 188.92 | OBARTS |
| 14-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8211 | SL | QLF | 39 | 48.28 | 194.96 | 0.00 | 194.96 | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8209 | SL | QLF | 38 | 47.61 | 183.65 | 0.00 | 183.65 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8163 | SL | QLF | 38 | 42.88 | 176.93 | 5.00 | 181.93 | OBARTS |
| 28-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club CN | 8157 | SL | QLF | 64 | 42.43 | 185.72 | 10.00 | 195.72 | OBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2014 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club CN | 8149 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2014 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club CN | 8148 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2014 | Bromley | Bromley Ski Club CN | 8145 | SL | QLF | 39 | 22.57 | 107.31 | 15.60 | 122.91 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2014 | Silksworth | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8141 | SL | QLF | 20 | 33.62 | 154.31 | 18.91 | 173.22 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2014 | Silksworth | Ravens Ski Club CN | 8139 | SL | QLF | 30 | 32.56 | 185.88 | 16.31 | 202.19 | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8137 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2014 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8171 | SL | QLF | 29 | 44.50 | 145.33 | 10.50 | 155.83 | OBARTS |
| 17-May-2014 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8135 | SL | QLF | 24 | 44.16 | 158.04 | 5.00 | 163.04 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2014 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8131 | SL | QLF | 24 | 35.98 | 188.54 | 5.57 | 194.11 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2014 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8129 | SL | QLF | 39 | 32.50 | 122.99 | 33.84 | 156.83 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 8127 | SL | QLF | 55 | 17.85 | 207.75 | 12.62 | 220.37 | IBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 8126 | SL | QLF | 55 | 17.85 | 207.75 | 10.03 | 217.78 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8102 | SL | QLF | 56 | 17.73 | 231.48 | 10.00 | 241.48 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8101 | SL | QLF | 56 | 17.73 | 231.48 | 10.00 | 241.48 | IBARTS |
| 08-Mar-2014 | Pontypool | Excel Race | 8099 | SL | QLF | 17 | 23.80 | 130.56 | 102.43 | 232.99 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jan-2014 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8055 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 23-Jan-2014 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8060 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 140.86 | | UNS |
| 06-Oct-2013 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8163 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 32.05 | | UNS |
| 05-Oct-2013 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8161 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 45.21 | | UNS |
| 08-Sep-2013 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8153 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 46.33 | | UNS |
| 07-Sep-2013 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8151 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 45.42 | | UNS |
| 31-Aug-2013 | Gloucester | All England Championships | 8149 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 07-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8142 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 06-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8141 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 41.32 | | UNS |
| 30-Jun-2013 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8137 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 44.07 | | UNS |
| 29-Jun-2013 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8136 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 42.45 | | UNS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club | 8127 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 58.02 | | UNS |
| 22-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club | 8125 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 61.23 | | UNS |
| 09-Jun-2013 | Ipswich | Vikings Ski Club | 8121 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 42.67 | | UNS |
| 08-Jun-2013 | Norwich | Norfolk Ski Club | 8118 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 26-May-2013 | Pendle | Stoke Ski Racing Club | 8111 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 45.89 | | UNS |
| 25-May-2013 | Pendle | Pendle Ski Club | 8108 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 44.55 | | UNS |
| 27-Apr-2013 | Snozone MK | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8101 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 33.06 | | UNS |
| 27-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing | 8100 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 33.30 | | UNS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 8083 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 32.77 | | UNS |
| 14-Apr-2013 | Gloucester | SSW Club Race | 8135 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 45.00 | | UNS |