| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 25.96 | 0.00 | 5.76 | 5.76 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8210 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 26.45 | 0.00 | 9.92 | 9.92 | IBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 8287 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 27.73 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2019 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8265 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 25.30 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | IBARTS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 1989 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 97.95 | 0.00 | 29.44 | 29.44 | FIS |
| 19-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 1988 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 95.00 | 0.00 | 27.41 | 27.41 | FIS |
| 21-Apr-2018 | | Scottish FIS National Champs | 1936 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 89.58 | 14.43 | 38.78 | 53.21 | FIS |
| 21-Apr-2018 | | Scottish FIS National Champs | 1935 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 88.96 | 25.91 | 34.30 | 60.21 | FIS |
| 20-Apr-2018 | | Scottish FIS National Champs | 1934 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 93.84 | 0.00 | 41.97 | 41.97 | FIS |
| 19-Apr-2018 | | Scottish FIS National Champs | 1933 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 92.77 | 0.00 | 39.43 | 39.43 | FIS |
| 01-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 1126 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 91.33 | 17.52 | 20.14 | 37.66 | FIS |
| 31-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 1125 | GS | QLF | 8 (5) | 128.35 | 19.31 | 23.07 | 42.38 | FIS |
| 30-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 1124 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 88.26 | 20.56 | 10.25 | 30.81 | FIS |
| 29-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 1123 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 27-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 1122 | DH | QLF | 25 (12) | 75.97 | 50.32 | 9.00 | 59.32 | FIS |
| 26-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 1121 | DH | QLF | 28 (13) | 75.64 | 65.94 | 8.00 | 73.94 | FIS |
| 26-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 1119 | DH | QLF | 23 (10) | 76.93 | | UNS |
| 25-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 1118 | SG | QLF | 33 (13) | 85.67 | 55.68 | 9.00 | 64.68 | FIS |
| 25-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 1117 | SG | QLF | 31 (13) | 85.79 | 62.60 | 8.00 | 70.60 | FIS |
| 16-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1116 | SG | QLF | 38 (17) | 65.00 | 79.37 | 13.34 | 92.71 | FIS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 2057 | SG | QLF | 31 (13) | 65.43 | 59.20 | 13.59 | 72.79 | FIS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1115 | AC | QLF | 14 (9) | 112.91 | 21.48 | 37.51 | 58.99 | FIS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1114 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1113 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 95.75 | 0.00 | 19.47 | 19.47 | FIS |
| 12-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1112 | GS | QLF | 20 (12) | 104.05 | 27.00 | 23.66 | 50.66 | FIS |
| 11-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1111 | GS | QLF | 25 (17) | 106.84 | 50.64 | 28.21 | 78.85 | FIS |
| 18-Jun-2017 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8254 | SL | QLF | 1 | 27.65 | 0.00 | 12.62 | 12.62 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2017 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8252 | SL | QLF | 1 | 25.84 | 0.00 | 7.92 | 7.92 | IBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2017 | Firpark | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8241 | SL | QLF | 1 | 25.31 | 0.00 | 25.61 | 25.61 | OBARTS |
| 02-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British FIS Championships | 1756 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 01-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British FIS Championships | 1755 | GS | QLF | 19 (11) | 107.55 | 44.68 | 21.96 | 66.64 | FIS |
| 31-Mar-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British FIS Championships | 1754 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 30-Mar-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British FIS Championships | 1753 | GS | QLF | 21 (14) | 119.89 | 28.52 | 19.51 | 48.03 | FIS |
| 29-Mar-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British FIS Championships | 1750 | DH | QLF | 31 (16) | 76.14 | 99.43 | 9.00 | 108.43 | FIS |
| 29-Mar-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British FIS Championships | 1749 | DH | QLF | 34 (21) | 75.26 | 94.89 | 8.00 | 102.89 | FIS |
| 28-Mar-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British FIS Championships | 1747 | DH | QLF | 37 (23) | 76.93 | | UNS |
| 27-Mar-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British FIS Championships | 1752 | SG | QLF | 19 (10) | 84.68 | 55.37 | 11.59 | 66.96 | FIS |
| 27-Mar-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British FIS Championships | 1746 | SG | QLF | 29 (14) | 85.51 | 72.80 | 9.49 | 82.29 | FIS |
| 17-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 985 | GS | QLF | 38 (28) | 111.46 | 61.29 | 17.33 | 78.62 | FIS |
| 16-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 984 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 15-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 2059 | SG | QLF | 40 (29) | 71.70 | 71.46 | 26.51 | 97.97 | FIS |
| 15-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 983 | AC | QLF | 23 (18) | 113.05 | 53.55 | 49.83 | 103.38 | FIS |
| 14-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 982 | SG | QLF | 36 (27) | 65.68 | 70.60 | 27.28 | 97.88 | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 981 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 87.57 | 25.36 | 17.77 | 43.13 | FIS |
| 12-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 980 | SL | DSQ | | FIS |
| 27-Jan-2017 | Villars | Aiglon FIS-CIT Races | 1745 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 26-Jan-2017 | Villars | Aiglon FIS-CIT Races | 1744 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 135.10 | 6.79 | 54.30 | 61.09 | FIS |
| 25-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh FIS-CIT Championships | 1743 | GS | QLF | 10 (7) | 99.94 | 22.37 | 51.86 | 74.23 | FIS |
| 24-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh FIS-CIT Championships | 1742 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 98.68 | 14.00 | 51.43 | 65.43 | FIS |
| 19-Jun-2016 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Champs | 8208 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 25.69 | 18.99 | 2.94 | 21.93 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2016 | Braehead | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8206 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 25.95 | 0.00 | 9.77 | 9.77 | IBARTS |
| 27-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Senior's Championships (FIS) | 1476 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 26-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Senior's Championships (FIS) | 1475 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 25-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Senior's Championships (FIS) | 1474 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Senior's Championships (FIS) | 1473 | GS | QLF | 51 (28) | 139.78 | 68.32 | 13.48 | 81.80 | BASS |
| 23-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Senior's Championships (FIS) | 1471 | DH | QLF | 45 (27) | 78.32 | 95.89 | 25.79 | 121.68 | BASS |
| 22-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Senior's Championships (FIS) | 1472 | DH | QLF | 43 (26) | 77.43 | 83.34 | 25.62 | 108.96 | BASS |
| 20-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Senior's Championships (FIS) | 1468 | SG | QLF | 47 (27) | 89.21 | 115.37 | 16.17 | 131.54 | BASS |
| 20-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Senior's Championships (FIS) | 1467 | SG | QLF | 43 (24) | 90.16 | 126.15 | 11.76 | 137.91 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 1466 | SG | QLF | 56 (33) | 77.40 | 101.68 | 22.94 | 124.62 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 1546 | SG | QLF | 43 (25) | 73.77 | 86.84 | 23.35 | 110.19 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 1465 | AC | QLF | 26 (14) | 117.66 | 79.52 | 49.61 | 129.13 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 1463 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 1462 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 1461 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 20-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh FIS | 1458 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 89.30 | 25.55 | 39.05 | 64.60 | BASS |
| 19-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh FIS | 1457 | GS | QLF | 27 (18) | 105.32 | 63.83 | 35.39 | 99.22 | BASS |
| 06-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8184 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 26.62 | 6.00 | 3.09 | 9.09 | IBARTS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8182 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 26.84 | 5.13 | 2.74 | 7.87 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2015 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8143 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 27.06 | 0.00 | 12.19 | 12.19 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2015 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series | 8127 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 06-Jun-2015 | Firpark | Twin Peaks | 8221 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 09-Apr-2015 | Nevis Range | Scottish FIS Races | 803 | GS | QLF | 7 | 99.74 | 91.65 | 51.07 | 142.72 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2015 | Nevis Range | Scottish FIS Races | 802 | GS | QLF | 4 (2) | 98.72 | 56.49 | 46.13 | 102.62 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2015 | Chamonix | Scottish FIS Races | 801 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2015 | Chamonix | Scottish FIS Races | 800 | SL | QLF | 28 | 111.98 | 123.98 | 13.14 | 137.12 | BASS |
| 07-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8207 | SL | QLF | 2 | 29.14 | 0.64 | 0.00 | 0.64 | IBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8205 | SL | QLF | 2 | 29.01 | 4.52 | 0.00 | 4.52 | IBARTS |
| 23-Aug-2014 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 8181 | SL | QLF | 2 | 58.50 | 12.32 | 11.25 | 23.57 | OBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8167 | SL | QLF | 2 | 30.13 | 7.08 | 5.00 | 12.08 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8165 | SL | QLF | 2 | 28.30 | 2.42 | 5.00 | 7.42 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8153 | SL | QLF | 2 | 29.62 | 21.22 | 5.00 | 26.22 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2014 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8147 | SL | QLF | 2 | 26.22 | 13.04 | 2.95 | 15.99 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2014 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8143 | SL | QLF | 3 | 26.58 | 8.51 | 5.00 | 13.51 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2014 | Hillend | Twin Peaks race 2 | 8232 | SL | QLF | 2 | 63.24 | 48.64 | 14.68 | 63.32 | OBARTS |
| 11-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8226 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 103.74 | 0.00 | 127.73 | 127.73 | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8223 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 73.22 | 0.00 | 139.71 | 139.71 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8220 | SG | QLF | 1 (1) | 56.47 | 0.00 | 152.03 | 152.03 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2014 | Courchevel | Courchevel Ecosse Scottish Championships | 8248 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 69.80 | 0.00 | 137.76 | 137.76 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2014 | Courchevel | Courchevel Ecosse Scottish Championships | 8246 | GS | DSQ | | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8070 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8066 | SG | QLF | 1 (1) | 51.38 | 0.00 | 150.52 | 150.52 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8065 | SG | QLF | 2 (2) | 51.71 | 10.46 | 142.60 | 153.06 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8042 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 123.00 | 0.00 | 142.84 | 142.84 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8039 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 117.28 | 11.14 | 134.44 | 145.58 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8036 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8033 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 84.37 | 0.00 | 140.24 | 140.24 | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2013 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8158 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 15-Sep-2013 | Hillend | Craig Macfie Classic | 8154 | SL | DNS | | BARTS |
| 25-Aug-2013 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 8147 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 55.29 | 19.31 | 2.45 | 21.76 | BARTS |
| 14-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8145 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 28.03 | 2.89 | 7.50 | 10.39 | BARTS |
| 13-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8143 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 27.48 | 13.13 | 9.40 | 22.53 | BARTS |
| 16-Jun-2013 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8123 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 25.51 | 1.46 | 10.96 | 12.42 | BARTS |
| 15-Jun-2013 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8122 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 26.08 | 27.04 | 5.00 | 32.04 | BARTS |
| 09-Jun-2013 | Hillend | Twin Peaks | 8116 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 55.61 | 16.25 | 15.33 | 31.58 | BARTS |
| 08-Jun-2013 | Firpark | Twin Peaks | 8114 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 24.17 | 23.15 | 14.45 | 37.60 | BARTS |
| 12-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8103 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 27.75 | 12.56 | 5.00 | 17.56 | BARTS |
| 11-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8102 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 27.92 | 18.05 | 5.00 | 23.05 | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 8084 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 13.31 | 9.46 | 15.74 | 25.20 | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 8082 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 14.01 | 20.10 | 18.92 | 39.02 | BARTS |
| 08-Jan-2013 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8010 | GS | QLF | 6 (5) | 54.34 | 35.25 | 146.76 | 182.01 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2013 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8009 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 54.16 | 18.79 | 154.82 | 173.61 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2013 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8008 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2013 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8006 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2013 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8003 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 41.79 | 22.29 | 157.00 | 179.29 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2013 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8004 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 47.90 | 35.01 | 149.77 | 184.78 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2013 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8002 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 41.03 | 24.02 | 153.30 | 177.32 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2013 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8001 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 44.90 | 34.55 | 149.10 | 183.65 | BASS |