| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 23-Apr-2022 | Pembrey | SSW Club National | 9237 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 23.75 | 81.68 | 24.37 | 106.05 | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 9221 | SL | QLF | 17 (2) | 32.36 | 72.40 | 10.60 | 83.00 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 9219 | SL | QLF | 33 (2) | 64.08 | 833.45 | 10.33 | 843.78 | OBARTS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 9208 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 06-Oct-2019 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9306 | SL | QLF | 17 (4) | 43.35 | 254.92 | 12.25 | 267.17 | OBARTS |
| 05-Oct-2019 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9304 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 08-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9302 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 41.96 | 47.04 | 4.17 | 51.21 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9300 | SL | QLF | 40 (5) | 56.12 | 311.11 | 5.00 | 316.11 | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 9293 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2019 | Stoke | British Outdoor Championships 2019 Team Evolution | 9321 | SL | QLF | 35 (3) | 48.70 | 649.55 | 0.00 | 649.55 | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 9291 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 27.53 | 62.78 | 5.00 | 67.78 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2019 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE) | 9278 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 38.51 | 64.13 | 5.00 | 69.13 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 9276 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 9274 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 40.98 | 79.62 | 5.00 | 84.62 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's | 9269 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 22.20 | 72.28 | 19.75 | 92.03 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 9259 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 38.06 | 65.87 | 10.00 | 75.87 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Dragons Alpine Open Race | 9255 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 38.73 | 13.63 | 25.98 | 39.61 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2019 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National & U10/U12's | 9248 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 27.64 | 75.16 | 10.00 | 85.16 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2019 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's | 9245 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 30.47 | 91.08 | 10.00 | 101.08 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2019 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE) | 9235 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 34.33 | 94.10 | 14.86 | 108.96 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 9233 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 32.13 | 114.01 | 13.24 | 127.25 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's | 9222 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 07-Oct-2018 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships | 9280 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 32.80 | 71.42 | 5.91 | 77.33 | OBARTS |
| 06-Oct-2018 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships | 9278 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 32.90 | 87.09 | 5.00 | 92.09 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9273 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 45.23 | 91.30 | 0.00 | 91.30 | OBARTS |
| 08-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9271 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 47.64 | 80.67 | 5.00 | 85.67 | OBARTS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 9214 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 9211 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 25.44 | 74.31 | 10.00 | 84.31 | OBARTS |
| 14-Apr-2018 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom with U10/12 | 9199 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 24-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine FIS-CIT Championships | 6952 | SL | DNS | | FIS |
| 01-Oct-2017 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9289 | SL | QLF | 5 | 30.71 | 64.36 | 2.89 | 67.25 | OBARTS |
| 30-Sep-2017 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9287 | SL | QLF | 4 | 31.04 | 68.60 | 5.00 | 73.60 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 9281 | SL | QLF | 3 | 44.04 | 44.62 | 0.00 | 44.62 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 9278 | SL | QLF | 6 | 45.25 | 60.55 | 5.00 | 65.55 | OBARTS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 9275 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 9271 | SL | QLF | 16 | 36.82 | 100.76 | 18.91 | 119.67 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 9265 | SL | QLF | 3 | 42.55 | 58.95 | 10.00 | 68.95 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 9263 | SL | QLF | 6 | 38.78 | 52.17 | 10.00 | 62.17 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9261 | SL | QLF | 25 | 60.27 | 363.51 | 5.00 | 368.51 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9324 | PRS | QLF | 8 | 20.93 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9259 | SL | QLF | 6 | 43.04 | 92.50 | 5.00 | 97.50 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9256 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2017 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9225 | SL | QLF | 17 | 34.15 | 145.47 | 5.00 | 150.47 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2017 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 9223 | SL | QLF | 23 | 32.79 | 133.54 | 10.00 | 143.54 | OBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Pembrey | SSW Slalom & Excel | 9210 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 24.78 | 71.55 | 5.00 | 76.55 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9054 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9053 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 142.06 | 21.07 | 329.82 | 350.89 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh FIS-CIT Championships | 6653 | GS | QLF | 22 (15) | 135.25 | 359.51 | 57.28 | 416.79 | FIS |
| 24-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh FIS-CIT Championships | 6652 | GS | QLF | 35 (22) | 120.29 | 202.98 | 55.00 | 257.98 | FIS |
| 02-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 9217 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 31.20 | 33.57 | 4.64 | 38.21 | OBARTS |
| 01-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 9215 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 31.79 | 40.93 | 5.00 | 45.93 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 9235 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 42.52 | 56.03 | 0.00 | 56.03 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 9234 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 45.68 | 76.94 | 0.00 | 76.94 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Gloucester | All-England Champs | 9212 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 44.35 | 87.59 | 0.00 | 87.59 | OBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Champs | 9210 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 36.59 | 112.91 | 0.00 | 112.91 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs | 9208 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 35.07 | 105.18 | 3.06 | 108.24 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9201 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 42.88 | 42.69 | 5.00 | 47.69 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9256 | PRS | QLF | 6 (2) | 19.83 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9200 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 43.50 | 45.77 | 16.47 | 62.24 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2016 | Stoke | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 3 | 9197 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 26.84 | 73.30 | 5.00 | 78.30 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 9193 | SL | QLF | 37 (10) | 64.30 | 496.08 | 10.00 | 506.08 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 9195 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 40.47 | 55.78 | 10.00 | 65.78 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2016 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties CN | 9183 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 51.87 | 460.35 | 52.60 | 512.95 | OBARTS |
| 05-Jun-2016 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 9176 | SL | QLF | 8 (5) | 23.93 | 65.66 | 21.85 | 87.51 | OBARTS |
| 22-May-2016 | Ipswich | Suffolk CN | 9174 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2016 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 9172 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 16-Apr-2016 | Pembrey | Champery Slalom, Club Team and Excel | 9149 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 25.37 | 47.82 | 18.62 | 66.44 | OBARTS |
| 04-Oct-2015 | Kilternan | Irish & Euro Outdoor Championships | 9193 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 32.22 | 64.52 | 5.70 | 70.22 | OBARTS |
| 03-Oct-2015 | Kilternan | Irish & Euro Outdoor Championships | 9191 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 33.06 | 77.69 | 0.00 | 77.69 | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 9189 | SL | QLF | 25 (11) | 51.20 | 179.34 | 0.00 | 179.34 | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9187 | SL | QLF | 14 (8) | 46.17 | 101.41 | 0.00 | 101.41 | OBARTS |
| 29-Aug-2015 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9181 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 34.11 | 94.84 | 0.29 | 95.13 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 9168 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 47.55 | 94.95 | 5.00 | 99.95 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 9163 | GS | QLF | 13 (5) | 20.88 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 9162 | SL | QLF | 9 (5) | 47.14 | 85.05 | 5.00 | 90.05 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2015 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties CN | 9149 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 32.04 | 68.68 | 20.41 | 89.09 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 9158 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 41.94 | 86.32 | 5.00 | 91.32 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2015 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 9126 | SL | QLF | 13 (7) | 25.17 | 69.99 | 10.00 | 79.99 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 9114 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 46.41 | 145.23 | 5.00 | 150.23 | OBARTS |
| 02-May-2015 | Gloucester | SSW Champery Slalom & Team Dual | 9110 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 46.03 | 140.37 | 10.06 | 150.43 | OBARTS |
| 14-Mar-2015 | Pontypool | Excel Event | 9100 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 22.21 | 66.97 | 99.23 | 166.20 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9037 | GS | QLF | 16 | 174.41 | 272.27 | 162.65 | 434.92 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9032 | SL | QLF | 9 | 135.81 | 176.11 | 187.98 | 364.09 | BASS |
| 14-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 9218 | SL | QLF | 11 | 48.52 | 108.03 | 0.00 | 108.03 | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9216 | SL | QLF | 12 | 47.97 | 69.42 | 2.58 | 72.00 | OBARTS |
| 30-Aug-2014 | Norwich | All England Championships | 9190 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 20-Jul-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 9180 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 19-Jul-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 9168 | SL | QLF | 15 | 39.37 | 185.59 | 5.00 | 190.59 | IBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 9170 | SL | QLF | 16 | 44.52 | 122.80 | 5.00 | 127.80 | OBARTS |
| 28-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club CN | 9164 | SL | QLF | 17 | 43.36 | 129.25 | 10.00 | 139.25 | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 9144 | SL | QLF | 17 | 47.71 | 193.98 | 5.00 | 198.98 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2014 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 9178 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 11-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 9176 | SL | QLF | 17 | 38.99 | 164.61 | 10.25 | 174.86 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 9140 | SL | QLF | 23 | 41.28 | 257.39 | 5.00 | 262.39 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 9264 | SL | QLF | 9 (5) | 83.36 | 130.23 | 239.51 | 369.74 | BASS |
| 04-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 9259 | SL | QLF | 10 (5) | 81.49 | 133.30 | 257.28 | 390.58 | BASS |
| 07-Sep-2013 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 9156 | SL | QLF | 16 (5) | 53.82 | 199.26 | 5.00 | 204.26 | BARTS |