| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 23-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6314 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 22-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6313 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 20-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5853 | SG | QLF | 20 (9) | 75.01 | 115.19 | 83.84 | 199.03 | FIS |
| 20-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5852 | SG | QLF | 19 (8) | 74.04 | 106.08 | 83.85 | 189.93 | FIS |
| 19-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5851 | GS | QLF | 48 (21) | 119.74 | 121.00 | 35.08 | 156.08 | FIS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5850 | GS | QLF | 43 (21) | 121.91 | 129.66 | 48.55 | 178.21 | FIS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5849 | SL | QLF | 33 (17) | 119.58 | 124.64 | 52.25 | 176.89 | FIS |
| 16-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5848 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 21-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine FIS Championships | 5845 | GS | QLF | 27 (11) | 121.85 | 56.08 | 64.64 | 120.72 | FIS |
| 20-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine FIS Championships | 5844 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 22-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 6923 | SG | QLF | 8 (4) | 72.60 | 108.77 | 83.73 | 192.50 | FIS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 6922 | SG | QLF | 8 (6) | 77.65 | 150.93 | 79.03 | 229.96 | FIS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 6921 | SL | QLF | 22 (13) | 121.47 | 127.49 | 36.73 | 164.22 | FIS |
| 19-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 6920 | SL | QLF | 30 (21) | 116.70 | 147.44 | 34.77 | 182.21 | FIS |
| 18-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 6919 | GS | QLF | 16 (8) | 117.77 | 90.35 | 23.88 | 114.23 | FIS |
| 17-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 6918 | GS | QLF | 20 (8) | 118.00 | 90.66 | 25.28 | 115.94 | FIS |
| 23-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 6915 | GS | QLF | 29 (19) | 118.85 | 85.64 | 38.98 | 124.62 | FIS |
| 22-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 6914 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 9276 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 13.85 | 29.21 | 14.25 | 43.46 | IBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 9275 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 15.64 | 5.10 | 21.64 | 26.74 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9264 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 32.16 | 35.23 | 17.17 | 52.40 | IBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 9262 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 9225 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 14.39 | 30.24 | 17.45 | 47.69 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 9224 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 15.56 | 34.93 | 10.00 | 44.93 | IBARTS |
| 01-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 6068 | GS | QLF | 18 (7) | 154.63 | 115.72 | 30.49 | 146.21 | FIS |
| 31-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 6067 | SL | QLF | 24 (13) | 112.20 | 140.04 | 46.48 | 186.52 | FIS |
| 30-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 6066 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 29-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 6065 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 27-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 6064 | DH | QLF | 13 (8) | 85.41 | 129.90 | 96.47 | 226.37 | FIS |
| 26-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 6063 | DH | QLF | 12 (8) | 83.98 | 97.22 | 215.72 | 312.94 | FIS |
| 26-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 6061 | DH | QLF | 14 (8) | 84.14 | | UNS |
| 25-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 6060 | SG | QLF | 19 (10) | 96.56 | 128.40 | 54.89 | 183.29 | FIS |
| 25-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 6059 | SG | QLF | 12 (7) | 94.74 | 117.84 | 60.85 | 178.69 | FIS |
| 16-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6058 | SG | QLF | 25 (11) | 73.64 | 150.94 | 39.56 | 190.50 | FIS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6931 | SG | QLF | 29 (12) | 74.52 | 149.29 | 35.96 | 185.25 | FIS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6057 | AC | QLF | 22 (8) | 133.48 | 138.42 | 69.28 | 207.70 | FIS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6056 | SL | QLF | 27 (15) | 127.46 | 154.76 | 27.16 | 181.92 | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6055 | SL | QLF | 34 (20) | 127.09 | 140.01 | 33.61 | 173.62 | FIS |
| 12-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6054 | GS | QLF | 50 (23) | 126.99 | 121.33 | 29.80 | 151.13 | FIS |
| 11-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6053 | GS | QLF | 47 (24) | 125.34 | 138.39 | 29.62 | 168.01 | FIS |
| 26-Jan-2018 | Villars | Aiglon FIS-CIT | 6810 | GS | QLF | 32 | 162.47 | 117.62 | 31.88 | 149.50 | FIS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Villars | Aiglon FIS-CIT | 6809 | GS | QLF | 32 | 154.65 | 124.16 | 30.36 | 154.52 | FIS |
| 24-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine FIS-CIT Championships | 6952 | SL | QLF | 25 (14) | 96.83 | 116.24 | 46.40 | 162.64 | FIS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9018 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 103.38 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9013 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 106.64 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9008 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 112.01 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9003 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 108.08 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9322 | SL | QLF | 2 | 71.73 | 36.60 | 202.09 | 238.69 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9316 | SL | QLF | 2 | 67.43 | 36.70 | 211.65 | 248.35 | BASS |
| 18-Jun-2017 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9254 | SL | QLF | 5 | 31.76 | 56.48 | 0.00 | 56.48 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2017 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9252 | SL | QLF | 7 | 30.13 | 54.49 | 5.00 | 59.49 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 9305 | SL | QLF | 3 | 63.50 | 25.11 | 203.20 | 228.31 | BASS |
| 28-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 9300 | PRS | QLF | 2 | 58.81 | | UNS |
| 28-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 9298 | SL | QLF | 2 | 62.33 | 12.46 | 203.03 | 215.49 | BASS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9229 | SL | QLF | 7 | 31.59 | 72.50 | 5.00 | 77.50 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9227 | SL | QLF | 4 | 31.57 | 57.64 | 5.00 | 62.64 | IBARTS |
| 13-Apr-2017 | Leogang | British Interschools Spring Series | 9194 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 121.20 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 12-Apr-2017 | Leogang | British Interschools Spring Series | 9199 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 86.26 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9139 | GS | QLF | 14 (14) | 105.51 | 87.30 | 133.80 | 221.10 | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9131 | SG | QLF | 14 | 68.76 | 164.32 | 125.72 | 290.04 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9135 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2017 | Pila | British Inter-Schools Ski Challenge | 9129 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 99.76 | 25.09 | 184.37 | 209.46 | BASS |
| 20-Mar-2017 | Pila | British Inter-Schools Ski Challenge | 9125 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 97.54 | 34.42 | 190.95 | 225.37 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9052 | SG | QLF | 21 (16) | 53.71 | 146.36 | 135.38 | 281.74 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9051 | SG | QLF | 18 (13) | 53.70 | 152.91 | 125.11 | 278.02 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9049 | GS | QLF | 16 (16) | 101.87 | 112.38 | 135.51 | 247.89 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9046 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 109.89 | 71.52 | 141.60 | 213.12 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 9191 | AC | DNF | | UNS |
| 11-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 9190 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 9032 | SG | QLF | 9 (7) | 62.68 | 57.91 | 142.31 | 200.22 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 9029 | SG | QLF | 13 (11) | 65.23 | 59.20 | 138.77 | 197.97 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 9028 | SG | QLF | 12 (10) | 64.30 | 69.16 | 134.29 | 203.45 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9026 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 103.95 | 66.12 | 129.50 | 195.62 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9022 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 104.28 | 76.82 | 133.84 | 210.66 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9017 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 105.01 | 80.67 | 131.43 | 212.10 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9014 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 98.96 | 79.50 | 140.34 | 219.84 | BASS |
| 25-Sep-2016 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Champs | 9251 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 69.35 | 11.39 | 212.31 | 223.70 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2016 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Champs | 9246 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 66.65 | 46.46 | 193.45 | 239.91 | BASS |
| 19-Jun-2016 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Champs | 9191 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 29.60 | 65.26 | 12.33 | 77.59 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2016 | Braehead | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 3 | 9189 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 31.80 | 97.42 | 5.00 | 102.42 | IBARTS |
| 01-Apr-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9100 | SL | QLF | 17 (7) | 106.78 | 84.54 | 148.92 | 233.46 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9241 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 30-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9097 | SG | QLF | 44 (27) | 71.97 | 224.15 | 159.16 | 383.31 | BASS |
| 29-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9103 | GS | QLF | 18 (9) | 124.60 | 127.56 | 128.62 | 256.18 | BASS |
| 28-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9238 | COM | QLF | 19 (10) | 77.06 | | UNS |
| 13-Mar-2016 | Nevis Range | Scottish Children's Championships | 9146 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 28-Feb-2016 | Glenshee | Glenshee Winter Games | 9138 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 89.98 | 24.66 | 218.61 | 243.27 | BASS |
| 27-Feb-2016 | Glenshee | Glenshee Winter Games | 9136 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9063 | SL | QLF | 15 (7) | 122.90 | 91.44 | 142.90 | 234.34 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9059 | SG | QLF | 36 (21) | 61.07 | 166.09 | 169.88 | 335.97 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9058 | SG | QLF | 45 (26) | 62.08 | 205.40 | 168.28 | 373.68 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9056 | GS | QLF | 19 (8) | 109.01 | 124.18 | 127.78 | 251.96 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9014 | GS | QLF | 15 (7) | 127.28 | 74.48 | 146.11 | 220.59 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9013 | GS | QLF | 19 (7) | 136.67 | 136.98 | 138.78 | 275.76 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9012 | SL | QLF | 17 (8) | 109.34 | 130.16 | 152.26 | 282.42 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9011 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 107.86 | 132.46 | 145.66 | 278.12 | BASS |
| 14-Jun-2015 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9144 | SL | QLF | 28 (13) | 35.26 | 168.60 | 4.55 | 173.15 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2015 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series | 9128 | SL | QLF | 24 (12) | 33.93 | 172.24 | 5.00 | 177.24 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 9117 | SL | QLF | 22 (10) | 40.34 | 190.78 | 5.00 | 195.78 | IBARTS |
| 09-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 9116 | SL | QLF | 25 (13) | 40.06 | 210.13 | 6.93 | 217.06 | IBARTS |
| 03-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 9091 | SG | QLF | 48 (20) | 75.88 | 420.65 | 157.37 | 578.02 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 9225 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 9224 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 01-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 9095 | GS | QLF | 21 (21) | 74.55 | 225.59 | 197.56 | 423.15 | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2015 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 9219 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2015 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 9218 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2015 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 9214 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 08-Feb-2015 | Glenshee | Glenshee Winter Games | 9139 | SL | QLF | 3 | 43.72 | 19.80 | 321.55 | 341.35 | BASS |
| 08-Feb-2015 | Glenshee | Glenshee Winter Games | 9138 | SL | QLF | 3 | 43.78 | 13.57 | 324.58 | 338.15 | BASS |
| 07-Feb-2015 | Glenshee | Glenshee Winter Games | 9134 | SL | QLF | 3 | 47.30 | 35.46 | 305.95 | 341.41 | BASS |
| 07-Feb-2015 | Glenshee | Glenshee Winter Games | 9133 | SL | QLF | 1 | 44.67 | 0.00 | 347.60 | 347.60 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2015 | The Lecht | Gordon Skiers Open | 9045 | SL | QLF | 5 | 59.29 | 62.28 | 309.32 | 371.60 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2015 | The Lecht | Gordon Skiers Open | 9044 | SL | QLF | 5 | 66.38 | 75.10 | 325.82 | 400.92 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2015 | The Lecht | Gordon Skiers Open | 9040 | SL | QLF | 1 | 62.88 | 0.00 | 342.24 | 342.24 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9026 | GS | QLF | 7 | 66.80 | 109.61 | 203.60 | 313.21 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9025 | GS | QLF | 13 | 71.21 | 105.48 | 225.71 | 331.19 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9022 | GS | QLF | 11 | 78.78 | 142.16 | 200.32 | 342.48 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9021 | GS | QLF | 10 | 70.81 | 94.21 | 221.45 | 315.66 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9018 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9017 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9015 | SL | QLF | 13 | 55.15 | 129.55 | 217.03 | 346.58 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9014 | SL | QLF | 8 | 54.94 | 139.56 | 207.08 | 346.64 | BASS |
| 15-Jun-2014 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9154 | SL | QLF | 20 | 33.67 | 150.31 | 0.00 | 150.31 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2014 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 9150 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2013 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9129 | SL | QLF | 32 (6) | 37.96 | 281.39 | 0.00 | 281.39 | BARTS |
| 15-Jun-2013 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 9128 | SL | QLF | 28 (6) | 39.90 | 324.56 | 5.00 | 329.56 | BARTS |