| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 23-Apr-2022 | Pembrey | SSW Club National | 8237 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 20.02 | 3.66 | 30.78 | 34.44 | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8221 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 28.66 | 43.16 | 4.35 | 47.51 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8219 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 28.87 | 31.11 | 12.41 | 43.52 | OBARTS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 8208 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 8195 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 22.29 | 6.61 | 26.24 | 32.85 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Midland Club National | 8190 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 06-Oct-2019 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8306 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 28.95 | 19.41 | 0.00 | 19.41 | OBARTS |
| 05-Oct-2019 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8304 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 28.61 | 11.93 | 5.00 | 16.93 | OBARTS |
| 08-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8302 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8300 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 8293 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2019 | Stoke | British Outdoor Championships 2019 Team Evolution | 8321 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 8291 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 25.17 | 52.21 | 5.00 | 57.21 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's | 8269 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 19.05 | 0.00 | 29.91 | 29.91 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2019 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8241 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2019 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE) | 8235 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 28.83 | 30.60 | 5.00 | 35.60 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 8233 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 27.40 | 36.65 | 10.00 | 46.65 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's | 8222 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 07-Oct-2018 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships | 8280 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 27.88 | 0.00 | 8.41 | 8.41 | OBARTS |
| 06-Oct-2018 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships | 8278 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.20 | 0.00 | 8.31 | 8.31 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8273 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 39.25 | 59.16 | 0.00 | 59.16 | OBARTS |
| 08-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8271 | SL | QLF | 23 (2) | 74.99 | 710.65 | 5.00 | 715.65 | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2018 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8266 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 28.57 | 41.58 | 0.72 | 42.30 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2018 | Chatham | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 | 8253 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2018 | Chatham | Chatham Club National & U10/U12's | 8251 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8249 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 39.05 | 24.40 | 5.00 | 29.40 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8247 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 38.05 | 21.43 | 5.00 | 26.43 | OBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 8243 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 32.10 | 0.00 | 10.86 | 10.86 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2018 | Hillend | BSA GBR Outdoor 2 & Twin Peaks | 8229 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 68.13 | 57.76 | 43.76 | 101.52 | OBARTS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 8214 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8211 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 21.90 | 3.30 | 10.00 | 13.30 | OBARTS |
| 14-Apr-2018 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom with U10/12 | 8199 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 20.69 | 7.38 | 18.43 | 25.81 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine FIS-CIT Championships | 2078 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 01-Oct-2017 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8289 | SL | QLF | 3 | 27.13 | 17.95 | 1.84 | 19.79 | OBARTS |
| 30-Sep-2017 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8287 | SL | QLF | 3 | 27.33 | 20.04 | 5.00 | 25.04 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8281 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8278 | SL | QLF | 15 | 48.38 | 200.31 | 5.00 | 205.31 | OBARTS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8275 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 8271 | SL | QLF | 10 | 32.25 | 92.46 | 2.89 | 95.35 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8265 | SL | QLF | 5 | 38.96 | 80.78 | 10.00 | 90.78 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8263 | SL | QLF | 5 | 35.50 | 62.13 | 10.00 | 72.13 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8261 | SL | QLF | 12 | 41.26 | 131.70 | 5.00 | 136.70 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8324 | PRS | QLF | 5 | 18.90 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8259 | SL | QLF | 40 | 54.25 | 414.15 | 5.00 | 419.15 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8256 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 8243 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2017 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8225 | SL | QLF | 46 | 55.59 | 834.36 | 5.00 | 839.36 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2017 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8223 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Pembrey | SSW Slalom & Excel | 8210 | SL | QLF | 26 (9) | 34.82 | 455.36 | 20.66 | 476.02 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8054 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 109.88 | 76.15 | 206.10 | 282.25 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8053 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 128.65 | 67.41 | 259.74 | 327.15 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh FIS-CIT Championships | 1743 | GS | QLF | 28 (12) | 116.67 | 190.16 | 51.86 | 242.02 | FIS |
| 24-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh FIS-CIT Championships | 1742 | GS | QLF | 40 (16) | 117.21 | 200.65 | 51.43 | 252.08 | FIS |
| 02-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 8232 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 28.98 | 31.37 | 6.19 | 37.56 | OBARTS |
| 01-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 8230 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 30.32 | 53.30 | 7.99 | 61.29 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 8250 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 39.96 | 79.64 | 0.00 | 79.64 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 8249 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 41.89 | 96.26 | 0.00 | 96.26 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Gloucester | All-England Champs | 8228 | SL | QLF | 49 (10) | 73.57 | 744.48 | 0.00 | 744.48 | OBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Champs | 8226 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs | 8224 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 31.11 | 45.26 | 30.75 | 76.01 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8217 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 38.63 | 50.67 | 5.00 | 55.67 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8270 | PRS | QLF | 6 (2) | 17.93 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8216 | SL | QLF | 23 (7) | 42.57 | 102.39 | 6.53 | 108.92 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2016 | Stoke | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 3 | 8214 | SL | QLF | 19 (6) | 23.82 | 53.94 | 5.00 | 58.94 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8210 | SL | QLF | 16 (4) | 38.62 | 80.41 | 10.00 | 90.41 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8212 | SL | QLF | 25 (5) | 39.24 | 113.42 | 10.00 | 123.42 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2016 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties CN | 8200 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 29.20 | 32.74 | 20.91 | 53.65 | OBARTS |
| 05-Jun-2016 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 8193 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 21.25 | 25.25 | 21.77 | 47.02 | OBARTS |
| 22-May-2016 | Ipswich | Suffolk CN | 8191 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 28.03 | 50.58 | 11.04 | 61.62 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2016 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 8189 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 26.96 | 48.46 | 11.08 | 59.54 | OBARTS |
| 01-May-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8178 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 29.32 | 46.81 | 10.64 | 57.45 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8176 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 29.69 | 50.34 | 9.39 | 59.73 | OBARTS |
| 16-Apr-2016 | Pembrey | Champery Slalom, Club Team and Excel | 8164 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 22.52 | 48.45 | 19.54 | 67.99 | OBARTS |
| 04-Oct-2015 | Kilternan | Irish & Euro Outdoor Championships | 8192 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 29.92 | 64.50 | 3.47 | 67.97 | OBARTS |
| 03-Oct-2015 | Kilternan | Irish & Euro Outdoor Championships | 8190 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 30.51 | 93.00 | 2.61 | 95.61 | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8188 | SL | QLF | 18 (3) | 41.31 | 79.76 | 2.04 | 81.80 | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8186 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 41.55 | 85.49 | 0.00 | 85.49 | OBARTS |
| 29-Aug-2015 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8180 | SL | QLF | 25 (5) | 32.05 | 147.19 | 0.00 | 147.19 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8167 | SL | QLF | 18 (3) | 44.36 | 124.28 | 5.00 | 129.28 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8162 | GS | QLF | 23 (3) | 20.01 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8161 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 44.26 | 78.08 | 16.17 | 94.25 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2015 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties CN | 8148 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 28.78 | 51.75 | 16.01 | 67.76 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 8157 | SL | QLF | 45 (13) | 63.15 | 572.07 | 7.93 | 580.00 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2015 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 8125 | SL | QLF | 36 (12) | 57.26 | 1,214.64 | 10.00 | 1,224.64 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 8113 | SL | QLF | 32 (11) | 42.40 | 139.22 | 5.00 | 144.22 | OBARTS |
| 02-May-2015 | Gloucester | SSW Champery Slalom & Team Dual | 8109 | SL | QLF | 24 (7) | 41.17 | 129.35 | 9.61 | 138.96 | OBARTS |
| 14-Mar-2015 | Pontypool | Excel Event | 8099 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 20.20 | 14.55 | 123.67 | 138.22 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8037 | GS | QLF | 8 | 151.16 | 132.14 | 205.43 | 337.57 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8032 | SL | QLF | 9 | 119.41 | 110.92 | 209.85 | 320.77 | BASS |
| 14-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8211 | SL | QLF | 29 | 45.77 | 152.59 | 0.00 | 152.59 | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8209 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 30-Aug-2014 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8183 | SL | QLF | 47 | 31.15 | 120.81 | 0.00 | 120.81 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jul-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8173 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 19-Jul-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8161 | SL | QLF | 28 | 35.63 | 143.59 | 16.14 | 159.73 | IBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8163 | SL | QLF | 36 | 42.24 | 165.04 | 5.00 | 170.04 | OBARTS |
| 28-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club CN | 8157 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8137 | SL | QLF | 40 | 44.76 | 200.56 | 5.50 | 206.06 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2014 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8171 | SL | QLF | 31 | 45.32 | 159.43 | 10.50 | 169.93 | OBARTS |
| 11-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8169 | SL | QLF | 37 | 35.32 | 170.56 | 5.00 | 175.56 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8133 | SL | QLF | 51 | 35.14 | 192.64 | 5.00 | 197.64 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 8257 | SL | QLF | 12 (6) | 77.27 | 103.02 | 248.48 | 351.50 | BASS |
| 04-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 8252 | SL | QLF | 13 (7) | 80.68 | 151.11 | 239.84 | 390.95 | BASS |
| 07-Sep-2013 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8150 | SL | QLF | 33 (7) | 49.54 | 222.66 | 5.00 | 227.66 | BARTS |