| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 25-Oct-2025 | Bearsden Ski Club | SUDS (Kings Scotland Round 2) | 8402 | SL | QLF | 13 (8) | 20.68 | | UNS |
| 15-Nov-2024 | Hillend | BUDS 2024 | 8577 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 41.95 | | UNS |
| 26-Oct-2024 | Bearsden Ski Club | SUDS Scottish University Dry Slope Championships | 8576 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 21.28 | | UNS |
| 09-Mar-2024 | Cairngorm | Scottish Alpine Student Championships | 8174 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 10-Nov-2023 | Hillend | BUDS Champs | 8756 | SL | QLF | 20 (10) | 36.19 | 50.69 | 56.49 | 107.18 | OBARTS |
| 23-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1240 | GS | QLF | 58 (25) | 109.36 | 88.17 | 34.04 | 122.21 | FIS |
| 22-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1239 | GS | QLF | 44 (19) | 113.43 | 83.48 | 39.57 | 123.05 | FIS |
| 21-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1238 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1237 | SL | QLF | 40 (19) | 98.28 | 91.63 | 34.25 | 125.88 | FIS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 28.13 | 61.02 | 5.76 | 66.78 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8210 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 29.03 | 71.21 | 9.92 | 81.13 | IBARTS |
| 19-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 889 | GS | QLF | 60 (24) | 119.60 | 118.83 | 39.23 | 158.06 | FIS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 888 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 887 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 16-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 886 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 17-Nov-2019 | Braehead | Indoor Challenge Cup | 8323 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 28.95 | 23.42 | 40.44 | 63.86 | IBARTS |
| 16-Nov-2019 | Braehead | Gordons Indoor | 8338 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 26.87 | 30.28 | 43.77 | 74.05 | IBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 8287 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 8285 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 29.50 | 49.97 | 0.17 | 50.14 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2019 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8265 | SL | QLF | 14 (7) | 28.53 | 93.20 | 0.00 | 93.20 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS) | 8261 | SL | QLF | 8 (5) | 27.80 | 65.53 | 9.89 | 75.42 | IBARTS |
| 12-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8177 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 98.35 | 26.56 | 123.56 | 150.12 | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8173 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 92.35 | 59.69 | 122.29 | 181.98 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8169 | SG | QLF | 13 (10) | 59.15 | 69.41 | 132.18 | 201.59 | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8149 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 95.34 | 40.66 | 132.47 | 173.13 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8144 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 94.11 | 38.55 | 123.58 | 162.13 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8137 | SG | QLF | 14 (14) | 61.12 | 57.13 | 145.06 | 202.19 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8136 | SG | QLF | 11 (11) | 60.20 | 68.13 | 139.53 | 207.66 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8206 | SG | QLF | 9 (5) | 49.56 | 89.59 | 124.36 | 213.95 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8032 | SG | QLF | 11 (7) | 49.08 | 88.01 | 130.07 | 218.08 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8030 | GS | QLF | 7 (5) | 116.75 | 53.95 | 111.27 | 165.22 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8027 | GS | QLF | 7 (5) | 116.75 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8025 | SL | QLF | 10 (7) | 104.30 | 131.69 | 82.19 | 213.88 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8022 | SL | QLF | 11 (7) | 104.30 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Nov-2018 | Braehead | Indoor Challenge Cup | 8301 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8241 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 29.64 | 26.44 | 35.82 | 62.26 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2018 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 | 8237 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 30.18 | 59.12 | 16.91 | 76.03 | IBARTS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8177 | GS | QLF | 17 (17) | 98.88 | 65.78 | 132.53 | 198.31 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8173 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 98.21 | 53.90 | 136.24 | 190.14 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8169 | SG | QLF | 35 (27) | 62.14 | 137.33 | 157.66 | 294.99 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2018 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8185 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 96.83 | 26.60 | 238.42 | 265.02 | BASS |
| 25-Feb-2018 | Cairngorm | Hilton Coylumbridge Open | 8195 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 25-Feb-2018 | Cairngorm | Hilton Coylumbridge Open | 8191 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 84.95 | 0.00 | 202.62 | 202.62 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8140 | GS | QLF | 26 (26) | 123.39 | 83.71 | 146.42 | 230.13 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8137 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 100.62 | 26.41 | 151.61 | 178.02 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8089 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 93.27 | 45.55 | 166.07 | 211.62 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8094 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8017 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 101.14 | 92.70 | 138.16 | 230.86 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8012 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 107.05 | 91.92 | 147.15 | 239.07 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8007 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 102.92 | 72.03 | 141.20 | 213.23 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8002 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 12-Nov-2017 | Braehead | Indoor Challenge Cup | 8330 | SL | QLF | 10 (5) | 28.97 | 63.86 | 44.58 | 108.44 | IBARTS |
| 06-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8137 | GS | QLF | 13 (13) | 54.73 | 93.78 | 166.91 | 260.69 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8136 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8131 | SG | QLF | 41 | 66.66 | 234.22 | 125.20 | 359.42 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8133 | SL | QLF | 9 | 52.70 | 83.05 | 171.53 | 254.58 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8132 | SL | QLF | 11 | 50.46 | 81.66 | 177.95 | 259.61 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8025 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 52.83 | 95.48 | 185.78 | 281.26 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8024 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 52.62 | 89.87 | 187.11 | 276.98 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8021 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 53.87 | 98.06 | 183.49 | 281.55 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8020 | GS | QLF | 13 (13) | 53.12 | 108.39 | 177.71 | 286.10 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8016 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8015 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 49.85 | 47.25 | 201.71 | 248.96 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8013 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 50.06 | 44.11 | 211.92 | 256.03 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8012 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 49.75 | 46.20 | 203.29 | 249.49 | BASS |
| 19-Jun-2016 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Champs | 8208 | SL | QLF | 39 (6) | 31.39 | 182.95 | 2.94 | 185.89 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2016 | Braehead | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8206 | SL | QLF | 43 (9) | 33.64 | 213.36 | 9.77 | 223.13 | IBARTS |
| 01-Apr-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8101 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8255 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8254 | GS | QLF | 22 (10) | 41.42 | 120.94 | 200.40 | 321.34 | BASS |
| 30-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8097 | SG | QLF | 68 (12) | 70.83 | 241.18 | 136.80 | 377.98 | BASS |
| 29-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8098 | GS | QLF | 17 (8) | 62.80 | 101.62 | 200.89 | 302.51 | BASS |
| 28-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8095 | COM | QLF | 23 (11) | 72.25 | | UNS |
| 13-Mar-2016 | Nevis Range | Scottish Children's Championships | 8154 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 53.03 | 42.26 | 244.62 | 286.88 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2016 | Nevis Range | Scottish Children's Championships | 8153 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 46.85 | 67.95 | 231.24 | 299.19 | BASS |
| 28-Feb-2016 | Glenshee | Glenshee Winter Games | 8130 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 45.96 | 50.46 | 243.11 | 293.57 | BASS |
| 28-Feb-2016 | Glenshee | Glenshee Winter Games | 8129 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 27-Feb-2016 | Glenshee | Glenshee Winter Games | 8128 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 44.39 | 35.04 | 245.49 | 280.53 | BASS |
| 27-Feb-2016 | Glenshee | Glenshee Winter Games | 8127 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 44.26 | 34.79 | 247.50 | 282.29 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2016 | The Lecht | Scottish BASS - Gordons Open | 8107 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2016 | The Lecht | Scottish BASS - Gordons Open | 8106 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 44.55 | 104.58 | 218.50 | 323.08 | BASS |
| 14-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8029 | SL | QLF | 9 (5) | 55.60 | 86.12 | 204.93 | 291.05 | BASS |
| 14-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8028 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 51.83 | 66.13 | 226.64 | 292.77 | BASS |
| 13-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8025 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 13-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8024 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8021 | GS | QLF | 12 (5) | 48.69 | 93.00 | 232.62 | 325.62 | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8020 | GS | QLF | 11 (5) | 48.56 | 107.00 | 225.03 | 332.03 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8017 | GS | QLF | 12 (6) | 50.21 | 93.89 | 230.19 | 324.08 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8016 | GS | QLF | 13 (6) | 51.26 | 120.43 | 227.65 | 348.08 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8010 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8009 | GS | QLF | 42 (18) | 66.48 | 153.64 | 222.91 | 376.55 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8008 | GS | QLF | 35 (14) | 69.53 | 173.34 | 220.24 | 393.58 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8007 | GS | QLF | 48 (21) | 71.96 | 189.11 | 220.88 | 409.99 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8005 | SL | QLF | 19 (9) | 51.32 | 85.72 | 200.85 | 286.57 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8004 | SL | QLF | 20 (6) | 50.60 | 143.93 | 198.64 | 342.57 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8002 | SL | QLF | 17 (6) | 52.00 | 76.60 | 208.43 | 285.03 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8001 | SL | QLF | 14 (7) | 50.18 | 72.49 | 228.06 | 300.55 | BASS |
| 14-Jun-2015 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8143 | SL | QLF | 58 (11) | 34.16 | 188.91 | 12.19 | 201.10 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2015 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series | 8127 | SL | QLF | 55 (14) | 33.50 | 212.71 | 7.77 | 220.48 | IBARTS |
| 01-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8091 | GS | QLF | 12 (11) | 36.90 | | UNS |
| 08-Feb-2015 | Glenshee | Glenshee Winter Games | 8141 | COM | QLF | 1 | 41.52 | | UNS |
| 07-Feb-2015 | Glenshee | Glenshee Winter Games | 8136 | GS | QLF | 5 | 34.77 | | UNS |
| 14-Jun-2014 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8144 | SL | QLF | 8 | 16.72 | | UNS |