| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 21-Mar-2026 | Cairngorm | Scottish Alpine Student Championships | 8196 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 75.13 | | UNS |
| 25-Oct-2025 | Bearsden Ski Club | SUDS (Kings Scotland Round 2) | 8402 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 20.10 | | UNS |
| 02-Aug-2025 | Bearsden Ski Club | BSC West Coast | 8319 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 22.50 | 14.22 | 98.69 | 112.91 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jul-2025 | Hillend | British Dry Slope Championships | 8329 | SL | QLF | 26 (1) | 66.68 | 187.04 | 0.00 | 187.04 | OBARTS |
| 19-Jul-2025 | Hillend | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 5 | 8280 | SL | QLF | 19 (2) | 32.07 | - | UTS | - | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Hillend | LSR Twin Peaks | 8313 | SL | QLF | 18 (2) | 67.86 | 129.58 | 37.15 | 166.73 | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2025 | Firpark | Firpark Twin Peaks | 8317 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 26.05 | 62.68 | 25.63 | 88.31 | OBARTS |
| 15-Nov-2024 | Hillend | BUDS 2024 | 8577 | SL | QLF | 9 (6) | 42.93 | | UNS |
| 26-Oct-2024 | Bearsden Ski Club | SUDS Scottish University Dry Slope Championships | 8576 | SL | QLF | 9 | 20.67 | | UNS |
| 01-Sep-2024 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 8537 | SL | QLF | 23 (5) | 64.15 | 137.05 | 10.31 | 147.36 | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2024 | Hillend | British Dry Slope Championships | 8539 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8532 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 26.09 | 46.74 | 14.92 | 61.66 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8530 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 25.74 | 27.97 | 24.99 | 52.96 | IBARTS |
| 04-Aug-2024 | Firpark | SSC East Coast | 8528 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 25.71 | 38.88 | 58.77 | 97.65 | OBARTS |
| 03-Aug-2024 | Bearsden Ski Club | BSC West Coast | 8526 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 21.81 | 18.18 | 66.82 | 85.00 | OBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8516 | SL | QLF | 11 (7) | 31.89 | 76.08 | 16.92 | 93.00 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 5 | 8514 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 27.88 | 50.98 | 23.76 | 74.74 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8501 | SL | QLF | 20 (6) | 28.17 | 71.09 | 13.65 | 84.74 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8499 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 28.82 | 40.08 | 18.42 | 58.50 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2024 | Hillend | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 3 & Twin Peaks | 8489 | SL | QLF | 22 (5) | 64.76 | 140.62 | 12.27 | 152.89 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2024 | Firpark | Firpark Twin Peaks | 8485 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 26.79 | 104.69 | 21.10 | 125.79 | OBARTS |
| 10-Nov-2023 | Hillend | BUDS Champs | 8756 | SL | QLF | 28 (14) | 37.91 | 87.80 | 56.49 | 144.29 | OBARTS |
| 01-Oct-2023 | Hillend | LSR Craig Macfie Classic | 8704 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2023 | Hillend | Scottish National Dry Slope Championships | 8734 | GS | QLF | 21 (5) | 56.83 | | UNS |
| 02-Sep-2023 | Hillend | Scottish National Dry Slope Championships | 8729 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 68.71 | 111.02 | 0.00 | 111.02 | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8692 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 27.83 | 53.19 | 18.98 | 72.17 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 8690 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 28.63 | 67.40 | 17.83 | 85.23 | IBARTS |
| 06-Aug-2023 | Bearsden Ski Club | BSC West Coast | 8721 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 17.74 | 1.24 | 95.37 | 96.61 | OBARTS |
| 05-Aug-2023 | Firpark | SSC East Coast | 8717 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 25.11 | 29.02 | 86.32 | 115.34 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 8684 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8680 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 27.85 | 27.19 | 35.02 | 62.21 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2023 | Hillend | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 & Twin Peaks | 8656 | SL | QLF | 16 (5) | 65.28 | 115.69 | 11.37 | 127.06 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2023 | Firpark | Twin Peaks Firpark | 8658 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 26.11 | 65.51 | 27.83 | 93.34 | OBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8650 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 14.63 | 22.64 | 45.57 | 68.21 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8649 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 14.18 | 37.91 | 42.92 | 80.83 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8647 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 15.82 | 44.55 | 42.01 | 86.56 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8646 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.23 | 0.00 | 53.18 | 53.18 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8634 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 28.57 | 43.88 | 28.91 | 72.79 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8633 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 02-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Senior Championships | 373 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 12-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 353 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 11-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 354 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 10-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 352 | GS | QLF | 49 (20) | 117.32 | 181.72 | 40.18 | 221.90 | FIS |
| 09-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 351 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 09-Oct-2022 | Braehead | GSR Indoor Challenge | 8334 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 26.25 | 54.38 | 18.10 | 72.48 | IBARTS |
| 08-Oct-2022 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8336 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 27.17 | 58.32 | 16.91 | 75.23 | IBARTS |
| 02-Oct-2022 | Hillend | Craig Macfie Classic | 8327 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 63.76 | 112.13 | 41.99 | 154.12 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2022 | Hillend | Scottish National Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 5 | 8313 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8305 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 29.01 | 46.01 | 32.56 | 78.57 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8303 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 28.02 | 45.09 | 30.48 | 75.57 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8295 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 28.52 | 62.22 | 11.71 | 73.93 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 8293 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 27.75 | 72.91 | 24.42 | 97.33 | IBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 8279 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 26.09 | 43.90 | 35.32 | 79.22 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 8277 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 28.01 | 31.82 | 41.06 | 72.88 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2022 | Firpark | Twin Peaks Firpark | 8331 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 27.11 | 99.43 | 61.23 | 160.66 | OBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8265 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 14.61 | 58.27 | 48.52 | 106.79 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8264 | SL | QLF | 15 (4) | 14.15 | 59.72 | 58.82 | 118.54 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8262 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8261 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 14.37 | 9.78 | 61.88 | 71.66 | IBARTS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8247 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 30.80 | 44.24 | 32.50 | 76.74 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8245 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 28.69 | 22.29 | 54.51 | 76.80 | IBARTS |
| 23-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1240 | GS | QLF | 77 (36) | 129.36 | 289.00 | 34.04 | 323.04 | FIS |
| 22-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1239 | GS | QLF | 73 (45) | 133.76 | 279.47 | 39.57 | 319.04 | FIS |
| 21-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1238 | SL | QLF | 45 (30) | 123.20 | 235.81 | 46.54 | 282.35 | FIS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1237 | SL | DNS | | FIS |
| 03-Oct-2021 | Hillend | Craig MacFie Classic | 8237 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 64.69 | 76.42 | 66.37 | 142.79 | OBARTS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 28.21 | 63.27 | 5.76 | 69.03 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8210 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 28.53 | 57.41 | 9.92 | 67.33 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8202 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 27.50 | 6.70 | 69.15 | 75.85 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8200 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 28.46 | 15.19 | 58.15 | 73.34 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Firpark | BSA Slalom | 8239 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 25.27 | 45.74 | 119.20 | 164.94 | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8160 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 13.89 | 23.32 | 50.58 | 73.90 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8159 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 13.71 | 53.74 | 39.68 | 93.42 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8157 | SL | QLF | 13 (7) | 15.82 | 91.38 | 22.95 | 114.33 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8156 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 08-Mar-2020 | Cairngorm | Scottish Childrens Championships | 8081 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 109.87 | 147.73 | 178.96 | 326.69 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2020 | Cairngorm | Scottish Childrens Championships | 8078 | GS | QLF | 13 (7) | 109.87 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Mar-2020 | Cairngorm | Scottish Childrens Championships | 8077 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 67.92 | 82.68 | 183.71 | 266.39 | BASS |
| 07-Mar-2020 | Cairngorm | Scottish Childrens Championships | 8074 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 67.92 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 29-Feb-2020 | Cairngorm | Cairngorm SC Open BASS and Bairns Race | 8235 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 99.36 | 89.64 | 217.50 | 307.14 | BASS |
| 29-Feb-2020 | Cairngorm | Cairngorm SC Open BASS and Bairns Race | 8232 | GS | QLF | 6 (3) | 99.36 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8067 | GS | QLF | 42 (42) | 148.03 | 161.25 | 136.14 | 297.39 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8066 | SG | QLF | 31 (31) | 69.78 | 229.46 | 170.08 | 399.54 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8065 | SG | QLF | 37 (37) | 70.05 | 242.05 | 171.36 | 413.41 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8062 | SL | QLF | 22 (22) | 104.93 | 94.09 | 154.10 | 248.19 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8112 | SG | QLF | 48 (30) | 89.01 | 201.33 | 178.88 | 380.21 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8111 | SG | QLF | 47 (27) | 91.15 | 268.30 | 172.47 | 440.77 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8109 | GS | QLF | 15 (15) | 130.83 | 119.19 | 152.98 | 272.17 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8106 | GS | QLF | 25 (15) | 130.83 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8104 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 92.21 | 92.60 | 154.61 | 247.21 | BASS |
| 17-Nov-2019 | Braehead | Indoor Challenge Cup | 8323 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 29.84 | 46.58 | 40.44 | 87.02 | IBARTS |
| 16-Nov-2019 | Braehead | Gordons Indoor | 8338 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 27.58 | 50.36 | 43.77 | 94.13 | IBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8335 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8332 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8330 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8327 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8296 | SL | QLF | 24 (9) | 81.50 | 217.07 | 40.75 | 257.82 | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 8287 | SL | QLF | 24 (5) | 32.19 | 117.41 | 0.00 | 117.41 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 8285 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 30.45 | 75.09 | 0.17 | 75.26 | IBARTS |
| 23-Jun-2019 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE) | 8289 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 30.38 | 79.69 | 6.89 | 86.58 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National & U10/U12's | 8272 | SL | QLF | 12 (6) | 14.51 | 64.62 | 40.72 | 105.34 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National & U10/U12's | 8271 | SL | QLF | 10 (5) | 15.04 | 63.87 | 46.56 | 110.43 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2019 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8265 | SL | QLF | 23 (9) | 29.81 | 130.13 | 0.00 | 130.13 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS) | 8261 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 28.26 | 78.69 | 9.89 | 88.58 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8319 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8316 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8315 | SL | QLF | 12 (7) | 29.82 | | UNS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8313 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 61.58 | 42.66 | 191.25 | 233.91 | BASS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8310 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 61.58 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8239 | SL | QLF | 15 (7) | 30.18 | 83.87 | 12.75 | 96.62 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8237 | SL | QLF | 19 (6) | 31.19 | 120.21 | 5.00 | 125.21 | IBARTS |
| 12-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8177 | GS | QLF | 20 (20) | 114.41 | 195.82 | 123.56 | 319.38 | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8173 | SL | QLF | 21 (21) | 123.87 | 329.21 | 122.29 | 451.50 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8169 | SG | QLF | 59 (27) | 66.78 | 231.87 | 132.18 | 364.05 | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8149 | SL | QLF | 24 (24) | 109.72 | 156.90 | 132.47 | 289.37 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8144 | GS | QLF | 26 (26) | 106.12 | 172.36 | 123.58 | 295.94 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8137 | SG | QLF | 39 (39) | 74.70 | 334.23 | 145.06 | 479.29 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8136 | SG | QLF | 37 (37) | 71.92 | 313.07 | 139.53 | 452.60 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8182 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 137.14 | 118.70 | 170.60 | 289.30 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8179 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 137.14 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8214 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 93.24 | 86.81 | 147.40 | 234.21 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8211 | GS | QLF | 14 (6) | 93.24 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8210 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 94.92 | 106.58 | 142.10 | 248.68 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8207 | GS | QLF | 15 (5) | 94.92 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 8020 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 107.75 | 90.97 | 155.34 | 246.31 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 8017 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 107.75 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 8015 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 129.22 | 227.77 | 141.98 | 369.75 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 8012 | SL | QLF | 17 (5) | 129.22 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 02-Dec-2018 | Hillend | LSR Bairns and Lassies | 8319 | SL | QLF | 14 (7) | 65.66 | | UNS |
| 11-Nov-2018 | Braehead | Indoor Challenge Cup | 8301 | SL | QLF | 15 (7) | 31.88 | 84.54 | 39.05 | 123.59 | IBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 8276 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 16.02 | 129.37 | 16.99 | 146.36 | IBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 8275 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 13.91 | 96.90 | 13.41 | 110.31 | IBARTS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 8284 | GS | QLF | 35 (12) | 61.98 | | UNS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 8282 | SL | QLF | 27 (9) | 82.59 | 210.59 | 33.53 | 244.12 | OBARTS |
| 01-Sep-2018 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 8269 | SL | QLF | 20 (7) | 75.62 | 195.99 | 49.69 | 245.68 | OBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 8258 | SL | QLF | 26 (8) | 31.21 | 102.22 | 14.76 | 116.98 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 8255 | SL | QLF | 29 (9) | 35.90 | 183.14 | 11.36 | 194.50 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8241 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2018 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 | 8237 | SL | QLF | 19 (5) | 32.24 | 112.30 | 16.91 | 129.21 | IBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2018 | Hillend | BSA GBR Outdoor 2 & Twin Peaks | 8229 | SL | QLF | 34 (13) | 79.33 | 185.62 | 43.76 | 229.38 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Firpark | Twin Peaks & U10/U12's | 8227 | SL | QLF | 22 (7) | 30.14 | 152.57 | 37.14 | 189.71 | OBARTS |
| 28-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8294 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 68.13 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 28-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8297 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 68.13 | 43.12 | 228.03 | 271.15 | BASS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8293 | SL | QLF | 27 (8) | 31.81 | | UNS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8288 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 71.56 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8291 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 71.56 | 66.08 | 223.86 | 289.94 | BASS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8218 | SL | QLF | 59 (16) | 39.76 | 289.07 | 12.76 | 301.83 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8216 | SL | QLF | 38 (12) | 35.37 | 177.97 | 9.49 | 187.46 | IBARTS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8175 | GS | QLF | 36 (36) | 62.68 | 235.16 | 198.71 | 433.87 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8174 | GS | QLF | 36 (36) | 61.48 | 241.87 | 193.87 | 435.74 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8172 | SL | QLF | 16 (16) | 55.16 | 120.89 | 197.21 | 318.10 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8171 | SL | QLF | 20 (20) | 56.62 | 137.70 | 204.05 | 341.75 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8169 | SG | QLF | 77 (38) | 74.60 | 381.42 | 157.66 | 539.08 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2018 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8184 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 59.77 | 126.47 | 250.02 | 376.49 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2018 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8183 | SL | QLF | 24 (24) | 112.66 | 864.59 | 274.99 | 1,139.58 | BASS |
| 25-Feb-2018 | Cairngorm | Hilton Coylumbridge Open | 8194 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 55.79 | 164.78 | 312.49 | 477.27 | BASS |
| 25-Feb-2018 | Cairngorm | Hilton Coylumbridge Open | 8193 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 57.34 | 78.85 | 324.62 | 403.47 | BASS |
| 25-Feb-2018 | Cairngorm | Hilton Coylumbridge Open | 8190 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 59.68 | 160.34 | 284.90 | 445.24 | BASS |
| 25-Feb-2018 | Cairngorm | Hilton Coylumbridge Open | 8189 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8139 | GS | QLF | 48 (48) | 72.95 | 205.98 | 185.39 | 391.37 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8138 | GS | QLF | 41 (41) | 69.18 | 187.49 | 184.24 | 371.73 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8136 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8135 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 12-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8133 | SG | QLF | 75 (30) | 58.06 | 218.24 | 159.12 | 377.36 | BASS |
| 11-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8132 | SG | QLF | 70 (30) | 62.76 | 232.82 | 157.35 | 390.17 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8168 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8167 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 67.60 | 172.90 | 253.38 | 426.28 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8163 | SG | QLF | 18 (10) | 62.22 | | UNS |
| 09-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8165 | SG | QLF | 15 (5) | 63.01 | | UNS |
| 09-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8039 | SG | QLF | 17 (7) | 64.22 | 172.17 | 168.65 | 340.82 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8035 | SG | QLF | 17 (8) | 66.50 | 198.16 | 165.68 | 363.84 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8016 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 54.14 | 121.46 | 241.08 | 362.54 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8015 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 56.35 | 139.46 | 234.77 | 374.23 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8011 | GS | QLF | 15 (15) | 64.18 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8010 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 54.97 | 110.50 | 243.34 | 353.84 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8006 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8005 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8001 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8000 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 13-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8273 | SL | QLF | 31 | 36.36 | 190.58 | 15.51 | 206.09 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 8271 | SL | QLF | 29 | 36.24 | 192.97 | 2.89 | 195.86 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8269 | SL | QLF | 30 | 31.90 | 194.33 | 13.82 | 208.15 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2017 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8254 | SL | QLF | 63 | 48.23 | 535.90 | 12.62 | 548.52 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2017 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8252 | SL | QLF | 38 | 32.03 | 172.48 | 7.92 | 180.40 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Hillend | Twin Peaks | 8245 | SL | QLF | 27 | 78.56 | 207.72 | 81.39 | 289.11 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2017 | Firpark | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8241 | SL | QLF | 32 | 32.30 | 198.85 | 25.61 | 224.46 | OBARTS |
| 29-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 8303 | SL | QLF | 5 | 36.15 | 78.40 | 374.17 | 452.57 | BASS |
| 29-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 8302 | SL | QLF | 5 | 38.62 | 105.61 | 374.19 | 479.80 | BASS |
| 28-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 8300 | PRS | QLF | 26 | 67.46 | | UNS |
| 28-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 8296 | SL | QLF | 5 | 35.64 | 69.32 | 372.73 | 442.05 | BASS |
| 28-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 8295 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8137 | GS | QLF | 34 (34) | 65.37 | 302.53 | 166.91 | 469.44 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8136 | GS | QLF | 33 (33) | 68.18 | 375.30 | 165.01 | 540.31 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8131 | SG | QLF | 59 | 80.39 | 504.91 | 125.20 | 630.11 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8133 | SL | QLF | 28 | 61.81 | 221.87 | 171.53 | 393.40 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8132 | SL | QLF | 26 | 62.00 | 265.00 | 177.95 | 442.95 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8052 | SG | QLF | 92 (40) | 62.61 | 382.98 | 130.25 | 513.23 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8051 | SG | QLF | 93 (42) | 63.26 | 408.15 | 120.00 | 528.15 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8048 | GS | QLF | 38 (38) | 60.13 | 223.58 | 181.16 | 404.74 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8047 | GS | QLF | 40 (40) | 60.58 | 235.82 | 182.47 | 418.29 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8045 | SL | QLF | 42 (42) | 65.89 | 245.22 | 193.61 | 438.83 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8044 | SL | QLF | 39 (39) | 74.41 | 293.34 | 183.72 | 477.06 | BASS |
| 26-Nov-2016 | Hillend | LSRA Bairns & Lassies | 8276 | GS | QLF | 21 (12) | 62.63 | | UNS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 8269 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 8221 | SL | QLF | 32 (6) | 35.40 | 279.53 | 19.13 | 298.66 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 8220 | SL | QLF | 33 (7) | 36.84 | 273.44 | 30.12 | 303.56 | IBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2016 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Champs | 8208 | SL | QLF | 57 (14) | 36.49 | 329.65 | 2.94 | 332.59 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2016 | Braehead | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8206 | SL | QLF | 49 (11) | 36.54 | 293.83 | 9.77 | 303.60 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jun-2016 | Hillend | Twin Peaks | 8202 | SL | QLF | 34 (12) | 81.40 | 265.84 | 81.63 | 347.47 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2016 | Firpark | Twin Peaks | 8195 | SL | QLF | 32 (13) | 32.08 | 208.73 | 78.23 | 286.96 | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8242 | SL | QLF | 14 (14) | 35.19 | 105.84 | 287.57 | 393.41 | BASS |
| 30-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8241 | SL | QLF | 15 (15) | 39.33 | 147.31 | 282.42 | 429.73 | BASS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8240 | SL | QLF | 16 (16) | 41.47 | 168.91 | 272.79 | 441.70 | BASS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8239 | SL | QLF | 15 (15) | 42.22 | 162.65 | 273.43 | 436.08 | BASS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8237 | PRS | QLF | 52 (17) | 37.30 | | UNS |
| 30-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8104 | COM | QLF | 40 (18) | 73.53 | | UNS |
| 29-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8105 | GS | QLF | 51 (17) | 39.93 | | UNS |
| 13-Mar-2016 | Nevis Range | Scottish Children's Championships | 8152 | GS | QLF | 14 (6) | 32.20 | | UNS |
| 28-Feb-2016 | Glenshee | Glenshee Winter Games | 8132 | COM | QLF | 12 (6) | 42.42 | | UNS |
| 27-Feb-2016 | Glenshee | Glenshee Winter Games | 8131 | GS | QLF | 18 (10) | 44.71 | | UNS |
| 23-Jan-2016 | The Lecht | Scottish BASS - Gordons Open | 8109 | GS | QLF | 14 (8) | 29.76 | | UNS |
| 27-Sep-2015 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 8179 | GS | QLF | 14 (11) | 38.19 | | UNS |
| 26-Sep-2015 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 8177 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 13-Sep-2015 | Hillend | Craig Macfie LSRA Classic | 8227 | SL | QLF | 15 (14) | 38.92 | | UNS |
| 06-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8185 | SL | QLF | 20 (14) | 19.59 | | UNS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8183 | SL | QLF | 12 (9) | 18.57 | | UNS |
| 14-Jun-2015 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8142 | SL | QLF | 15 (11) | 18.32 | | UNS |
| 13-Jun-2015 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series | 8128 | SL | QLF | 10 (8) | 17.23 | | UNS |
| 06-Jun-2015 | Firpark | Twin Peaks | 8222 | SL | QLF | 16 (13) | 17.56 | | UNS |
| 10-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8120 | SL | QLF | 18 (12) | 21.64 | | UNS |
| 09-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8119 | SL | QLF | 21 (14) | 24.58 | | UNS |
| 01-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8091 | GS | QLF | 43 (26) | 50.12 | | UNS |
| 08-Feb-2015 | Glenshee | Glenshee Winter Games | 8141 | COM | QLF | 26 | 60.55 | | UNS |
| 07-Feb-2015 | Glenshee | Glenshee Winter Games | 8136 | GS | QLF | 34 | 42.84 | | UNS |
| 27-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8213 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 07-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8208 | SL | QLF | 14 | 23.02 | | UNS |
| 17-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8180 | SL | QLF | 15 | 20.25 | | UNS |
| 16-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8178 | SL | QLF | 16 | 19.94 | | UNS |
| 15-Jun-2014 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8263 | SL | QLF | 23 | 20.20 | | UNS |
| 14-Jun-2014 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8144 | SL | QLF | 21 | 20.18 | | UNS |
| 11-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8170 | SL | QLF | 26 | 21.25 | | UNS |
| 10-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8134 | SL | QLF | 25 | 22.23 | | UNS |
| 12-Oct-2013 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8165 | SL | QLF | 8 (6) | 42.22 | | UNS |
| 28-Sep-2013 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8159 | SL | QLF | 18 (8) | 45.32 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | BARTS |