| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 23-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6314 | GS | QLF | 52 (27) | 131.24 | 231.48 | 42.06 | 273.54 | FIS |
| 22-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6313 | GS | QLF | 35 (21) | 131.08 | 219.48 | 48.92 | 268.40 | FIS |
| 21-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6312 | SL | QLF | 33 (25) | 125.88 | 205.48 | 55.77 | 261.25 | FIS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6311 | SL | QLF | 32 (18) | 120.79 | 234.84 | 44.33 | 279.17 | FIS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 9208 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 44.98 | 49.57 | 15.84 | 65.41 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 9202 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 29.86 | 49.89 | 21.63 | 71.52 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Midland Club National | 9190 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 25.16 | 30.85 | 35.25 | 66.10 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 9186 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 9172 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 22.48 | 7.55 | 60.68 | 68.23 | OBARTS |
| 28-Jan-2020 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9049 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 48.77 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2020 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9045 | GS | QLF | 11 (5) | 96.11 | 75.20 | 147.49 | 222.69 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2020 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9042 | GS | QLF | 11 (5) | 96.11 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 9293 | SL | QLF | 15 (5) | 35.34 | 92.12 | 0.00 | 92.12 | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2019 | Stoke | British Outdoor Championships 2019 Team Evolution | 9321 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 9291 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 28.35 | 86.39 | 5.00 | 91.39 | OBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE) | 9283 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 30.99 | 25.10 | 29.95 | 55.05 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 9281 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 15.22 | 33.62 | 30.57 | 64.19 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 9280 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 14.70 | 6.01 | 47.67 | 53.68 | IBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2019 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE) | 9278 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 39.51 | 84.75 | 5.00 | 89.75 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 9276 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 42.51 | 77.08 | 5.00 | 82.08 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 9274 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 41.32 | 86.34 | 5.00 | 91.34 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 9259 | SL | QLF | 12 | 40.58 | 118.56 | 10.00 | 128.56 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 9253 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 13.53 | 72.35 | 38.63 | 110.98 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 9252 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 14.14 | 55.56 | 34.58 | 90.14 | IBARTS |
| 18-May-2019 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 9241 | SL | QLF | 17 (5) | 29.04 | 128.96 | 10.00 | 138.96 | OBARTS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 9239 | SL | QLF | 15 (7) | 32.02 | 114.15 | 5.00 | 119.15 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 9237 | SL | QLF | 15 (8) | 32.61 | 114.46 | 5.00 | 119.46 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 9247 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 15.77 | 150.13 | 35.85 | 185.98 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 9231 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 15.77 | 125.92 | 28.86 | 154.78 | IBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's | 9222 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 24.92 | 77.08 | 10.00 | 87.08 | OBARTS |
| 19-Mar-2019 | Pila | Artemis British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9167 | GS | QLF | 25 (16) | 103.99 | 178.66 | 131.96 | 310.62 | BASS |
| 18-Mar-2019 | Pila | Artemis British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9162 | SL | QLF | 15 (8) | 97.41 | 106.88 | 119.48 | 226.36 | BASS |
| 29-Jan-2019 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9113 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 96.49 | 68.98 | 115.70 | 184.68 | BASS |
| 29-Jan-2019 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9110 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 96.49 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 28-Jan-2019 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9109 | GS | QLF | 32 (13) | 130.53 | 161.35 | 125.01 | 286.36 | BASS |
| 28-Jan-2019 | Flaine | British Schoolgirls Races | 9106 | GS | QLF | 38 (13) | 130.53 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 15-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 9258 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 33.27 | 110.60 | 5.00 | 115.60 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 9255 | SL | QLF | 15 (5) | 35.12 | 99.13 | 5.00 | 104.13 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2018 | Chatham | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 | 9253 | SL | QLF | 14 (7) | 42.41 | 147.48 | 5.00 | 152.48 | OBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 9243 | SL | QLF | 44 (17) | 63.24 | 570.98 | 14.25 | 585.23 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 9235 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 15.92 | 105.23 | 42.40 | 147.63 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 9234 | SL | QLF | 10 (5) | 15.23 | 113.25 | 45.75 | 159.00 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 9232 | SL | QLF | 15 (7) | 13.82 | 136.32 | 58.02 | 194.34 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 9231 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 14.93 | 112.01 | 64.17 | 176.18 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 9211 | SL | QLF | 20 (7) | 26.04 | 93.04 | 10.00 | 103.04 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2018 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 9207 | SL | QLF | 43 (19) | 51.99 | 690.43 | 10.00 | 700.43 | OBARTS |
| 14-Apr-2018 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom with U10/12 | 9199 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 24.30 | 68.46 | 25.50 | 93.96 | OBARTS |
| 09-Mar-2018 | Villars | Aiglon Cup | 9158 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 45.19 | 0.00 | 321.66 | 321.66 | BASS |
| 09-Mar-2018 | Villars | Aiglon Cup | 9157 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 41.21 | 0.00 | 345.83 | 345.83 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2018 | Villars | Aiglon Cup | 9153 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 70.50 | 45.84 | 308.66 | 354.50 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2018 | Villars | Aiglon Cup | 9152 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 73.09 | 29.56 | 313.00 | 342.56 | BASS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 9275 | SL | QLF | 28 | 38.23 | 154.11 | 0.00 | 154.11 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 9265 | SL | QLF | 28 | 48.15 | 161.46 | 10.00 | 171.46 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 9263 | SL | QLF | 17 | 42.82 | 132.61 | 10.00 | 142.61 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2017 | Welwyn | ERSA CN | 9250 | SL | QLF | 17 | 23.95 | 152.23 | 10.00 | 162.23 | OBARTS |
| 14-May-2017 | Chill Factore | English Schools' Indoor Snow Championships | 9312 | SL | QLF | 3 | 34.99 | | UNS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Pembrey | SSW Slalom & Excel | 9212 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 13.52 | 111.29 | 63.12 | 174.41 | OBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Pembrey | SSW Slalom & Excel | 9210 | SL | QLF | 18 (6) | 27.92 | 171.85 | 5.00 | 176.85 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 9195 | SL | QLF | 40 (13) | 53.39 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |