| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 20-Apr-2025 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 8230 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 01-Sep-2024 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 8537 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2024 | Hillend | British Dry Slope Championships | 8539 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2024 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8534 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 04-Aug-2024 | Firpark | SSC East Coast | 8528 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 24.50 | 2.69 | 58.77 | 61.46 | OBARTS |
| 03-Aug-2024 | Bearsden Ski Club | BSC West Coast | 8526 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 21.49 | 7.20 | 66.82 | 74.02 | OBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 5 | 8514 | SL | QLF | 14 (6) | 28.18 | 59.39 | 23.76 | 83.15 | IBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Telford CN | 8512 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Midland CN | 8510 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2024 | Snozone MK | MK Club National | 8497 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 13.81 | 27.99 | 43.88 | 71.87 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2024 | Snozone MK | MK Club National | 8496 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 13.56 | 16.52 | 48.46 | 64.98 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8492 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 11.91 | 51.86 | 44.81 | 96.67 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8491 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 12.15 | 48.03 | 36.32 | 84.35 | IBARTS |
| 19-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8477 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8475 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8469 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8467 | SL | QLF | 13 (7) | 28.86 | 51.45 | 20.82 | 72.27 | IBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2024 | Rossendale | The Hill Club National | 8465 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2024 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 8457 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 20-Apr-2024 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 8455 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 834 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 10-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 835 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 09-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 833 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 08-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 832 | GS | QLF | 75 (46) | 133.88 | 308.69 | 33.46 | 342.15 | FIS |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8702 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8700 | SL | QLF | 9 (6) | 39.07 | 59.62 | 5.00 | 64.62 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2023 | Hillend | Scottish National Dry Slope Championships | 8734 | GS | DNF | | UNS |
| 02-Sep-2023 | Hillend | Scottish National Dry Slope Championships | 8729 | SL | QLF | 13 (6) | 69.53 | 121.05 | 0.00 | 121.05 | OBARTS |
| 26-Aug-2023 | Norwich | All England Dry Slope Championships | 8697 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8692 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 8690 | SL | QLF | 24 (10) | 29.57 | 93.58 | 17.83 | 111.41 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 8684 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8680 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Rossendale | The Hill CN | 8675 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8670 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2023 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 8631 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 22-Jan-2023 | The Lecht | Gordon Skiers Lecht Open | 8082 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2023 | The Lecht | Gordon Skiers Lecht Open | 8079 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Jan-2023 | The Lecht | Gordon Skiers Lecht Open | 8078 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 68.94 | 74.45 | 178.40 | 252.85 | BASS |
| 21-Jan-2023 | The Lecht | Gordon Skiers Lecht Open | 8075 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 68.94 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 02-Oct-2022 | Hillend | Craig Macfie Classic | 8327 | SL | QLF | 15 (7) | 64.27 | 118.87 | 41.99 | 160.86 | OBARTS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8347 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 61.38 | 115.26 | 225.99 | 341.25 | BASS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8344 | SL | QLF | 14 (10) | 61.38 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8343 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8340 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Sep-2022 | Hillend | Scottish National Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 5 | 8313 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 27-Aug-2022 | Chatham | All England Championships | 8311 | SL | QLF | 20 (7) | 39.94 | 77.65 | 24.52 | 102.17 | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | Welsh Open Championships | 8309 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 37.08 | 55.73 | 27.44 | 83.17 | OBARTS |
| 20-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | SSW Club National | 8307 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8305 | SL | QLF | 30 (15) | 31.08 | 101.38 | 32.56 | 133.94 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8303 | SL | QLF | 23 (10) | 30.19 | 105.12 | 30.48 | 135.60 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8295 | SL | QLF | 47 (14) | 33.15 | 190.83 | 11.71 | 202.54 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 8293 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 05-Jun-2022 | Hillend | Twin Peaks Hillend | 8267 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8265 | SL | QLF | 22 (9) | 15.20 | 90.10 | 48.52 | 138.62 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8264 | SL | QLF | 17 (6) | 14.24 | 64.74 | 58.82 | 123.56 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8262 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8261 | SL | QLF | 25 (11) | 16.19 | 103.48 | 61.88 | 165.36 | IBARTS |
| 22-May-2022 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 8259 | SL | QLF | 15 (4) | 20.47 | 57.31 | 25.92 | 83.23 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2022 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 8255 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 22.56 | 62.91 | 33.48 | 96.39 | OBARTS |
| 15-May-2022 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 8251 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 27.28 | 61.83 | 41.11 | 102.94 | OBARTS |
| 14-May-2022 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 8249 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 27.40 | 51.33 | 38.93 | 90.26 | OBARTS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8247 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8245 | SL | QLF | 26 (10) | 30.77 | 76.83 | 54.51 | 131.34 | IBARTS |
| 01-May-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8243 | SL | QLF | 18 (6) | 29.94 | 72.36 | 14.98 | 87.34 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8241 | SL | QLF | 17 (4) | 30.49 | 58.72 | 19.29 | 78.01 | OBARTS |
| 06-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8113 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8110 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8109 | SL | QLF | 13 (13) | 90.11 | 184.89 | 267.84 | 452.73 | BASS |
| 05-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8106 | SL | QLF | 19 (13) | 90.11 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8212 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8037 | SG | QLF | 25 (17) | 61.72 | 217.30 | 275.74 | 493.04 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8036 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8033 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8032 | SL | QLF | 15 (15) | 108.50 | 263.17 | 224.13 | 487.30 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8029 | SL | QLF | 21 (15) | 108.50 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8024 | GS | QLF | 16 (16) | 144.03 | 196.12 | 220.74 | 416.86 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8021 | GS | QLF | 24 (16) | 144.03 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8020 | GS | QLF | 16 (16) | 145.80 | 214.19 | 226.86 | 441.05 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8017 | GS | QLF | 24 (16) | 145.80 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8016 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8013 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8012 | SL | QLF | 13 (13) | 119.80 | 240.63 | 228.80 | 469.43 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 8009 | SL | QLF | 19 (13) | 119.80 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Oct-2021 | Hillend | Craig MacFie Classic | 8237 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 66.13 | 94.37 | 66.37 | 160.74 | OBARTS |
| 05-Sep-2021 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 3 | 8255 | GS | QLF | 21 (10) | 58.59 | | UNS |
| 04-Sep-2021 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 3 | 8217 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 69.49 | 142.51 | 17.82 | 160.33 | OBARTS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8214 | SL | QLF | 32 (8) | 31.57 | 166.04 | 0.43 | 166.47 | OBARTS |
| 22-Aug-2021 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 8174 | SL | QLF | 17 (6) | 31.72 | 115.09 | 28.79 | 143.88 | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2021 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8170 | SL | QLF | 19 (7) | 30.60 | 131.14 | 32.57 | 163.71 | OBARTS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | QLF | 44 (17) | 31.20 | 147.35 | 5.76 | 153.11 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8210 | SL | QLF | 62 (21) | 49.24 | 628.99 | 9.92 | 638.91 | IBARTS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 8208 | SL | QLF | 21 (5) | 44.93 | 169.83 | 2.52 | 172.35 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8202 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8200 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 8195 | SL | QLF | 25 (5) | 24.98 | 95.50 | 26.24 | 121.74 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Midland Club National | 8190 | SL | QLF | 24 (7) | 27.14 | 153.68 | 20.00 | 173.68 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 8188 | SL | QLF | 19 (7) | 33.69 | 144.29 | 5.00 | 149.29 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 8186 | SL | QLF | 23 (7) | 33.37 | 135.98 | 14.50 | 150.48 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 8233 | SL | QLF | 19 (7) | 29.79 | 116.50 | 19.27 | 135.77 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 8231 | SL | QLF | 18 (6) | 28.82 | 143.33 | 17.14 | 160.47 | OBARTS |
| 05-Jun-2021 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 8164 | SL | QLF | 23 (7) | 31.31 | 133.48 | 49.73 | 183.21 | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8160 | SL | QLF | 21 (4) | 14.91 | 78.64 | 50.58 | 129.22 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8159 | SL | QLF | 34 (12) | 15.48 | 154.92 | 39.68 | 194.60 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8157 | SL | QLF | 19 (2) | 16.33 | 117.86 | 22.95 | 140.81 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8156 | SL | QLF | 25 (6) | 17.52 | 160.02 | 22.44 | 182.46 | IBARTS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8070 | GS | QLF | 41 (41) | 76.86 | 177.34 | 187.68 | 365.02 | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8069 | GS | QLF | 50 (50) | 81.92 | 265.46 | 185.21 | 450.67 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8064 | SG | QLF | 51 (51) | 66.66 | 357.51 | 231.43 | 588.94 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8063 | SG | QLF | 52 (52) | 67.48 | 438.83 | 226.15 | 664.98 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8061 | SL | QLF | 43 (43) | 65.23 | 229.65 | 202.04 | 431.69 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8060 | SL | QLF | 41 (41) | 58.74 | 205.02 | 216.51 | 421.53 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8112 | SG | QLF | 77 (39) | 100.49 | 380.77 | 178.88 | 559.65 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8111 | SG | QLF | 78 (41) | 101.50 | 433.89 | 172.47 | 606.36 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8108 | GS | QLF | 37 (33) | 79.27 | 300.57 | 152.98 | 453.55 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8107 | GS | QLF | 39 (33) | 73.78 | 322.34 | 152.98 | 475.32 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8106 | GS | QLF | 63 (33) | 153.05 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8102 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 49.14 | 119.25 | 232.06 | 351.31 | BASS |
| 17-Nov-2019 | Braehead | Indoor Challenge Cup | 8323 | SL | QLF | 60 (30) | 43.94 | 413.54 | 40.44 | 453.98 | IBARTS |
| 16-Nov-2019 | Braehead | Gordons Indoor | 8338 | SL | QLF | 28 (13) | 32.23 | 181.93 | 43.77 | 225.70 | IBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8334 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 36.04 | 284.23 | 184.80 | 469.03 | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8333 | SL | QLF | 10 (7) | 34.08 | 232.41 | 184.80 | 417.21 | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8332 | SL | QLF | 21 (7) | 70.12 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8329 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 46.36 | 464.59 | 96.15 | 560.74 | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8328 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 33.08 | 325.44 | 96.15 | 421.59 | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8327 | SL | QLF | 20 (4) | 79.44 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Sep-2019 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8298 | GS | QLF | 28 (8) | 61.81 | | UNS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8296 | SL | QLF | 16 (5) | 73.71 | 126.55 | 40.75 | 167.30 | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 8293 | SL | QLF | 44 (13) | 37.65 | 224.32 | 0.00 | 224.32 | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 8287 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 8285 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 8276 | SL | QLF | 18 (5) | 45.66 | 201.84 | 5.52 | 207.36 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 8274 | SL | QLF | 21 (4) | 43.13 | 144.34 | 12.74 | 157.08 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jun-2019 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE) | 8289 | SL | QLF | 27 (7) | 33.16 | 153.78 | 6.89 | 160.67 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2019 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8265 | SL | QLF | 40 (9) | 32.72 | 214.09 | 0.00 | 214.09 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS) | 8261 | SL | QLF | 48 (13) | 32.81 | 208.90 | 9.89 | 218.79 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Hillend | BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks | 8257 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Firpark | Twin Peaks Slalom 2019 | 8250 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8239 | SL | QLF | 51 (14) | 35.05 | 215.20 | 12.75 | 227.95 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8237 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2019 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE) | 8235 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 8233 | SL | QLF | 43 (5) | 33.42 | 205.09 | 10.00 | 215.09 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2019 | Silksworth | NESA Club National & U10/U12's | 8229 | SL | QLF | 20 (5) | 29.27 | 168.91 | 20.98 | 189.89 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Silksworth | Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's | 8227 | SL | QLF | 24 (4) | 30.34 | 168.51 | 20.42 | 188.93 | OBARTS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8145 | COM | QLF | 49 (43) | 84.31 | | UNS |
| 19-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8139 | GS | QLF | 42 (38) | 46.28 | | UNS |
| 01-Sep-2018 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 8270 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 39.05 | | UNS |
| 25-Aug-2018 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8267 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 15.86 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8250 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 23.22 | | UNS |
| 30-Jun-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8248 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 22.99 | | UNS |
| 03-Jun-2018 | Hillend | BSA GBR Outdoor 2 & Twin Peaks | 8230 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 23.31 | | UNS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 8215 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 13.62 | | UNS |
| 22-Apr-2018 | Silksworth | Tigers Club National & U10/U12's | 8206 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.95 | | UNS |
| 21-Apr-2018 | Silksworth | Ravens Club National & U10/U12's | 8204 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 14.92 | | UNS |
| 11-Mar-2018 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8186 | COM | QLF | 21 (17) | 70.47 | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8141 | GS | QLF | 62 (44) | 88.01 | | UNS |
| 13-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8134 | COM | QLF | 58 (43) | 72.88 | | UNS |
| 30-Apr-2017 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8226 | SL | QLF | 10 | 40.67 | | UNS |