| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 23-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1240 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 22-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1239 | GS | QLF | 57 (24) | 118.90 | 136.22 | 39.57 | 175.79 | FIS |
| 21-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1238 | SL | QLF | 32 (13) | 106.18 | 102.38 | 46.54 | 148.92 | FIS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1237 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8221 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 28.62 | 42.08 | 4.35 | 46.43 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8219 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8214 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8210 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 29.10 | 73.14 | 9.92 | 83.06 | IBARTS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 8208 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 39.40 | 59.08 | 2.52 | 61.60 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8184 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 24-Jul-2021 | Swadlincote | CESA Club National | 8204 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 26.08 | 43.92 | 13.98 | 57.90 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 8195 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 22.12 | 0.99 | 26.24 | 27.23 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Midland Club National | 8190 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 23.61 | 38.75 | 20.00 | 58.75 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 8188 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 29.85 | 44.64 | 5.00 | 49.64 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 8186 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 19-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 889 | GS | QLF | 69 (30) | 129.14 | 208.87 | 39.23 | 248.10 | FIS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 888 | GS | QLF | 58 (30) | 130.60 | 211.80 | 45.67 | 257.47 | FIS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 887 | SL | QLF | 37 (16) | 119.91 | 149.21 | 43.83 | 193.04 | FIS |
| 16-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 886 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8017 | GS | QLF | 7 (1) | 129.56 | 87.60 | 139.60 | 227.20 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8014 | GS | QLF | 7 (1) | 129.56 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8012 | GS | DSQ | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8008 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 90.05 | 28.12 | 164.48 | 192.60 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8005 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 90.05 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8004 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8001 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Oct-2019 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8306 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 31.27 | 79.47 | 0.00 | 79.47 | OBARTS |
| 05-Oct-2019 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8304 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 31.35 | 82.98 | 5.00 | 87.98 | OBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8340 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8330 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8327 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 8293 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 30.29 | 37.77 | 0.00 | 37.77 | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2019 | Stoke | British Outdoor Championships 2019 Team Evolution | 8321 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 26.51 | 67.05 | 0.00 | 67.05 | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 8291 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 24.73 | 38.54 | 5.00 | 43.54 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 8276 | SL | QLF | 35 (6) | 91.89 | 1,145.31 | 5.52 | 1,150.83 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 8274 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 37.04 | 20.88 | 12.74 | 33.62 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2019 | Chatham | Bromley Club National & U10/U12's | 8267 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 31.20 | 0.00 | 33.56 | 33.56 | OBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Chatham | Chatham Club National & U10/U12's | 8263 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 32.99 | 0.00 | 34.82 | 34.82 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 8259 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 34.68 | 36.93 | 10.00 | 46.93 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Dragons Alpine Open Race | 8255 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2019 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National & U10/U12's | 8248 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 24.80 | 33.88 | 15.37 | 49.25 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2019 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's | 8245 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 26.90 | 31.71 | 12.51 | 44.22 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2019 | Stoke | Telford Club National & U10/U12's | 8243 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 23.15 | 20.09 | 17.45 | 37.54 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2019 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8241 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 24.22 | 44.45 | 10.00 | 54.45 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2019 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE) | 8235 | SL | QLF | 9 (5) | 29.83 | 56.99 | 5.00 | 61.99 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 8233 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 28.23 | 59.88 | 10.00 | 69.88 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2019 | Silksworth | NESA Club National & U10/U12's | 8229 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 25.07 | 39.92 | 20.98 | 60.90 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Silksworth | Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's | 8227 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 25.47 | 24.28 | 20.42 | 44.70 | OBARTS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8149 | SL | QLF | 16 (16) | 100.35 | 81.16 | 132.47 | 213.63 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8144 | GS | QLF | 21 (21) | 101.57 | 121.67 | 123.58 | 245.25 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 8020 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 8017 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 8015 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 8012 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 25-Aug-2018 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8266 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2018 | Chatham | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 | 8253 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 36.06 | 56.88 | 7.81 | 64.69 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2018 | Chatham | Chatham Club National & U10/U12's | 8251 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 35.81 | 64.88 | 10.00 | 74.88 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8249 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8247 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 40.97 | 78.33 | 5.00 | 83.33 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jun-2018 | Welwyn | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 8245 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 21.16 | 30.13 | 44.70 | 74.83 | OBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 8243 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 34.55 | 54.95 | 10.86 | 65.81 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2018 | Ipswich | Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's | 8222 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 26.44 | 34.83 | 37.32 | 72.15 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2018 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's | 8220 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 27.88 | 42.10 | 35.28 | 77.38 | OBARTS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 8214 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 24.61 | 72.10 | 5.00 | 77.10 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8211 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 23.11 | 43.27 | 10.00 | 53.27 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2018 | Pendle | NWSF Club National & U10/U12's | 8209 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 28.94 | 77.43 | 26.93 | 104.36 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2018 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 8207 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 28.37 | 106.65 | 10.00 | 116.65 | OBARTS |
| 15-Apr-2018 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Excel Race | 8201 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 10.83 | 32.66 | 54.48 | 87.14 | OBARTS |
| 14-Apr-2018 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom with U10/12 | 8199 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 22.12 | 57.66 | 18.43 | 76.09 | OBARTS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8140 | GS | QLF | 35 (35) | 126.98 | 114.66 | 146.42 | 261.08 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8137 | SL | QLF | 40 (40) | 126.40 | 217.65 | 151.61 | 369.26 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8017 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8012 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 109.66 | 118.06 | 147.15 | 265.21 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8007 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 105.61 | 92.73 | 141.20 | 233.93 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8002 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8321 | SL | QLF | 9 | 84.04 | 100.90 | 182.34 | 283.24 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8315 | SL | QLF | 9 | 76.23 | 111.35 | 171.21 | 282.56 | BASS |
| 10-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8281 | SL | QLF | 7 | 42.92 | 102.97 | 9.37 | 112.34 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8278 | SL | QLF | 7 | 43.02 | 98.35 | 5.00 | 103.35 | OBARTS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8275 | SL | QLF | 27 | 34.36 | 118.33 | 0.61 | 118.94 | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8273 | SL | QLF | 17 | 33.80 | 126.47 | 15.51 | 141.98 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 8271 | SL | QLF | 16 | 33.87 | 133.27 | 2.89 | 136.16 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8265 | SL | QLF | 11 | 41.73 | 137.71 | 10.00 | 147.71 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8263 | SL | QLF | 10 | 36.77 | 90.11 | 10.00 | 100.11 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8261 | SL | QLF | 13 | 41.40 | 134.59 | 5.00 | 139.59 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8324 | PRS | QLF | 11 | 19.95 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8259 | SL | QLF | 13 | 40.92 | 135.47 | 5.00 | 140.47 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8256 | SL | QLF | 13 | 37.73 | 74.55 | 6.30 | 80.85 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2017 | Welwyn | ERSA CN | 8250 | SL | QLF | 17 | 20.50 | 91.43 | 10.00 | 101.43 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8248 | SL | QLF | 39 | 14.39 | 120.97 | 34.43 | 155.40 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8247 | SL | QLF | 31 | 14.04 | 104.54 | 39.96 | 144.50 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 8243 | SL | QLF | 11 | 24.37 | 108.44 | 10.00 | 118.44 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2017 | Ipswich | Vikings CN | 8235 | SL | QLF | 16 | 29.60 | 78.20 | 10.00 | 88.20 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2017 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 8233 | SL | QLF | 23 | 29.39 | 94.82 | 10.00 | 104.82 | OBARTS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8229 | SL | QLF | 18 | 31.86 | 109.63 | 14.09 | 123.72 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8227 | SL | QLF | 26 | 33.46 | 146.28 | 8.57 | 154.85 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Pembrey | SSW Slalom & Excel | 8212 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 12.10 | 82.95 | 46.29 | 129.24 | OBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Pembrey | SSW Slalom & Excel | 8210 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 24.15 | 95.19 | 20.66 | 115.85 | OBARTS |
| 14-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8048 | GS | QLF | 26 (26) | 55.79 | 136.71 | 181.16 | 317.87 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8047 | GS | QLF | 24 (24) | 56.70 | 157.95 | 182.47 | 340.42 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8045 | SL | QLF | 22 (22) | 57.78 | 126.42 | 193.61 | 320.03 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8044 | SL | QLF | 19 (19) | 63.58 | 145.85 | 183.72 | 329.57 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8021 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8020 | GS | QLF | 17 (17) | 55.31 | 153.26 | 177.71 | 330.97 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8016 | SL | QLF | 14 (14) | 54.15 | 115.76 | 203.63 | 319.39 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8015 | SL | QLF | 16 (16) | 54.35 | 116.51 | 201.71 | 318.22 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8013 | SL | QLF | 14 (14) | 53.81 | 101.35 | 211.92 | 313.27 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8012 | SL | QLF | 18 (18) | 64.71 | 276.60 | 203.29 | 479.89 | BASS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Gloucester | All-England Champs | 8228 | SL | QLF | 39 (7) | 50.98 | 294.81 | 0.00 | 294.81 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8217 | SL | QLF | 23 (2) | 43.09 | 139.65 | 5.00 | 144.65 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8270 | PRS | QLF | 22 (2) | 19.58 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8216 | SL | QLF | 22 (2) | 42.24 | 96.01 | 6.53 | 102.54 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8210 | SL | QLF | 30 (2) | 41.18 | 133.47 | 10.00 | 143.47 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8212 | SL | QLF | 27 (2) | 39.56 | 120.21 | 10.00 | 130.21 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2016 | Brentwood Park | ERSA CN | 8204 | SL | QLF | 22 (3) | 23.99 | 164.88 | 18.96 | 183.84 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2016 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties CN | 8200 | SL | QLF | 25 (8) | 44.42 | 425.09 | 20.91 | 446.00 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8198 | SL | QLF | 29 (7) | 14.09 | 155.31 | 51.40 | 206.71 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8197 | SL | QLF | 39 (13) | 14.92 | 205.27 | 42.16 | 247.43 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jun-2016 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 8193 | SL | QLF | 22 (3) | 23.41 | 101.00 | 21.77 | 122.77 | OBARTS |
| 22-May-2016 | Ipswich | Suffolk CN | 8191 | SL | QLF | 31 (6) | 31.79 | 153.95 | 11.04 | 164.99 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2016 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 8189 | SL | QLF | 23 (1) | 28.50 | 92.35 | 11.08 | 103.43 | OBARTS |
| 01-May-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8178 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8176 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8174 | SL | QLF | 36 (5) | 17.82 | 219.27 | 11.30 | 230.57 | IBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8173 | SL | QLF | 34 (3) | 17.41 | 183.11 | 10.02 | 193.13 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8168 | SL | QLF | 29 (4) | 17.90 | 247.57 | 10.00 | 257.57 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8167 | SL | QLF | 29 (4) | 17.32 | 161.92 | 14.53 | 176.45 | IBARTS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8062 | SL | QLF | 31 (11) | 69.47 | 222.32 | 180.02 | 402.34 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8061 | SL | QLF | 43 (20) | 63.55 | 177.35 | 191.05 | 368.40 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8055 | GS | QLF | 49 (20) | 62.56 | 275.81 | 201.96 | 477.77 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8054 | GS | QLF | 56 (22) | 65.49 | 369.17 | 203.30 | 572.47 | BASS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8155 | SL | QLF | 40 (10) | 15.27 | 254.68 | 10.00 | 264.68 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8154 | SL | QLF | 37 (9) | 15.56 | 237.54 | 13.22 | 250.76 | IBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8144 | SL | QLF | 49 (9) | 41.80 | 189.79 | 10.00 | 199.79 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 8157 | SL | QLF | 48 (9) | 85.83 | 1,036.11 | 7.93 | 1,044.04 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2015 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 8125 | SL | QLF | 19 (2) | 24.37 | 103.39 | 10.00 | 113.39 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2015 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8111 | SL | QLF | 44 (8) | 44.51 | 190.95 | 10.00 | 200.95 | OBARTS |
| 02-May-2015 | Gloucester | SSW Champery Slalom & Team Dual | 8109 | SL | QLF | 54 (14) | 53.76 | 389.09 | 9.61 | 398.70 | OBARTS |
| 18-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8066 | COM | DNS | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8062 | GS | DNS | | UNS |