| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 11-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 834 | SL | QLF | 16 (12) | 93.19 | 17.32 | 27.40 | 44.72 | FIS |
| 10-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 835 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 09-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 833 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 08-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 832 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 02-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Senior Championships | 373 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 99.41 | 36.06 | 29.46 | 65.52 | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 356 | SG | QLF | 37 (9) | 64.16 | 62.26 | 41.77 | 104.03 | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 355 | SG | DNF | | FIS |
| 12-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 353 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 11-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 354 | SL | QLF | 27 (12) | 102.08 | 46.31 | 41.96 | 88.27 | FIS |
| 10-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 352 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 09-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 351 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8349 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8343 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 8340 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1240 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 22-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1239 | GS | QLF | 41 (24) | 112.83 | 77.70 | 39.57 | 117.27 | FIS |
| 21-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1238 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1237 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8157 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 14.83 | 39.98 | 22.95 | 62.93 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8156 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 20-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8067 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 131.42 | 29.83 | 136.14 | 165.97 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8066 | SG | QLF | 3 (3) | 59.65 | 23.39 | 170.08 | 193.47 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8065 | SG | QLF | 5 (5) | 59.31 | 22.49 | 171.36 | 193.85 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8062 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8133 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8130 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8128 | SG | DNS | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8126 | SG | DNS | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8125 | SG | DNS | | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8335 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 56.05 | 60.05 | 184.80 | 244.85 | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8332 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 56.05 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8330 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8327 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8319 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8316 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8315 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 28.85 | | UNS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8313 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 61.15 | 37.27 | 191.25 | 228.52 | BASS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8310 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 61.15 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8176 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 53.74 | 80.56 | 116.37 | 196.93 | BASS |
| 11-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8175 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 54.62 | 71.05 | 135.94 | 206.99 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8172 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 50.63 | 52.55 | 139.58 | 192.13 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8171 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 51.08 | 34.58 | 153.39 | 187.97 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8169 | SG | QLF | 16 (4) | 59.32 | 73.03 | 132.18 | 205.21 | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8148 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 50.15 | 18.51 | 158.33 | 176.84 | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8147 | SL | QLF | 20 (20) | 64.98 | 166.53 | 148.84 | 315.37 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8143 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 46.56 | 8.31 | 145.71 | 154.02 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8142 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 45.10 | 36.43 | 135.07 | 171.50 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8135 | SG | DNS | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8134 | SG | DNS | | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8181 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8180 | SL | QLF | 10 | 75.97 | 229.32 | 170.60 | 399.92 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8179 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8213 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 44.37 | 30.24 | 147.40 | 177.64 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8212 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 43.78 | 37.57 | 147.40 | 184.97 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8211 | GS | QLF | 7 (2) | 88.15 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8209 | GS | QLF | 3 (4) | 44.98 | 41.86 | 142.10 | 183.96 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8208 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 44.30 | 49.51 | 142.10 | 191.61 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8207 | GS | QLF | 8 (4) | 89.28 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 8003 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 53.44 | 15.74 | 182.89 | 198.63 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 8014 | SL | QLF | 17 (6) | 64.86 | 222.10 | 141.98 | 364.08 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 8013 | SL | QLF | 1 (6) | 51.77 | 45.06 | 141.98 | 187.04 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 8012 | SL | QLF | 9 (6) | 116.63 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8318 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 31.01 | 89.01 | 136.96 | 225.97 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8317 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 31.56 | 93.11 | 136.96 | 230.07 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8312 | SL | QLF | 16 (2) | 62.57 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8316 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 30.89 | 85.54 | 113.20 | 198.74 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8315 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 28.08 | 102.93 | 113.20 | 216.13 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8311 | SL | QLF | 19 (2) | 58.97 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8264 | SL | QLF | 18 (2) | 32.11 | 111.03 | 3.03 | 114.06 | IBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 8262 | SL | QLF | 17 (1) | 31.80 | 80.00 | 22.58 | 102.58 | IBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8304 | PRS | QLF | 4 (1) | 28.11 | | UNS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8225 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 15.25 | 72.21 | 15.50 | 87.71 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8224 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 15.36 | 124.86 | 10.00 | 134.86 | IBARTS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8218 | SL | QLF | 22 (2) | 32.09 | 94.41 | 12.76 | 107.17 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8216 | SL | QLF | 15 (2) | 32.27 | 99.27 | 9.49 | 108.76 | IBARTS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8175 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 50.83 | 5.43 | 198.71 | 204.14 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8174 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 49.72 | 8.15 | 193.87 | 202.02 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8172 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8171 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 51.28 | 56.81 | 204.05 | 260.86 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8169 | SG | QLF | 59 (23) | 66.32 | 219.21 | 157.66 | 376.87 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8139 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 64.12 | 62.43 | 185.39 | 247.82 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8138 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 61.66 | 60.59 | 184.24 | 244.83 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8136 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 53.06 | 67.21 | 220.12 | 287.33 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8135 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 48.51 | 41.77 | 208.09 | 249.86 | BASS |
| 12-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8133 | SG | QLF | 43 (9) | 54.05 | 128.57 | 159.12 | 287.69 | BASS |
| 11-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8132 | SG | QLF | 32 (8) | 56.79 | 107.94 | 157.35 | 265.29 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8168 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8167 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8163 | SG | QLF | 9 (3) | 56.57 | | UNS |
| 09-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8165 | SG | QLF | 13 (3) | 60.79 | | UNS |
| 09-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8039 | SG | QLF | 14 (4) | 62.04 | 129.66 | 168.65 | 298.31 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8035 | SG | QLF | 14 (6) | 61.64 | 104.75 | 165.68 | 270.43 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8016 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 50.69 | 51.27 | 241.08 | 292.35 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8015 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 52.07 | 54.43 | 234.77 | 289.20 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8011 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 52.97 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8010 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8006 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 53.14 | 0.54 | 282.72 | 283.26 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8005 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 52.85 | 62.00 | 254.40 | 316.40 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8001 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8000 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8320 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8319 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8314 | SL | QLF | 1 | 37.41 | 0.00 | 352.13 | 352.13 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8313 | SL | QLF | 2 | 37.93 | 4.01 | 362.15 | 366.16 | BASS |
| 16-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8269 | SL | QLF | 42 | 44.87 | 566.08 | 13.82 | 579.90 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8267 | SL | QLF | 19 | 28.33 | 120.10 | 19.20 | 139.30 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8293 | SL | QLF | 19 | 15.12 | 136.52 | 23.25 | 159.77 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8292 | SL | QLF | 24 | 15.66 | 125.22 | 33.95 | 159.17 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8229 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8227 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8221 | SL | QLF | 19 (4) | 16.14 | 145.93 | 15.03 | 160.96 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8220 | SL | QLF | 22 (3) | 16.19 | 122.25 | 20.31 | 142.56 | IBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8218 | SL | QLF | 19 (2) | 15.72 | 164.94 | 19.58 | 184.52 | IBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8217 | SL | QLF | 23 (5) | 16.05 | 154.79 | 32.44 | 187.23 | IBARTS |
| 15-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8050 | COM | DNF | | UNS |
| 12-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8043 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 53.27 | | UNS |
| 11-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8033 | SG | QLF | 1 (1) | 66.29 | | UNS |
| 10-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8030 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 54.58 | | UNS |
| 08-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8019 | PRS | QLF | 3 (3) | 33.49 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8027 | GS | QLF | 29 (22) | 44.12 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8023 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 32.10 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8018 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 38.46 | | UNS |
| 09-Oct-2016 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8236 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 25-Sep-2016 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Champs | 8268 | SL | QLF | 34 (24) | 78.55 | | UNS |
| 24-Sep-2016 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Champs | 8263 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 70.73 | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Champs | 8227 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 16.20 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs | 8225 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.48 | | UNS |
| 25-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8213 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 20.58 | | UNS |
| 19-Jun-2016 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Champs | 8209 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.64 | | UNS |
| 18-Jun-2016 | Braehead | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8207 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 14.92 | | UNS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8199 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 11.66 | | UNS |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8183 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 14.85 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8182 | SL | QLF | 19 (13) | 23.87 | | UNS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8175 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.65 | | UNS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8169 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.97 | | UNS |
| 18-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8060 | COM | DNS | | UNS |
| 15-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8057 | GS | QLF | 10 (5) | 40.02 | | UNS |
| 23-Jan-2016 | The Lecht | Scottish BASS - Gordons Open | 8109 | GS | DNS | | UNS |
| 14-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8027 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 44.92 | | UNS |
| 13-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8023 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 47.27 | | UNS |
| 12-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8019 | GS | QLF | 6 (2) | 49.04 | | UNS |
| 11-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8015 | GS | QLF | 4 (1) | 47.91 | | UNS |
| 17-Oct-2015 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8233 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 16.49 | | UNS |
| 27-Sep-2015 | Landgraaf | SnowWorld Cup & Lowland Championships | 8231 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 77.98 | | UNS |
| 26-Sep-2015 | Landgraaf | SnowWorld Cup & Lowland Championships | 8229 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 72.28 | | UNS |
| 13-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8189 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 23.19 | | UNS |
| 12-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8187 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 22.05 | | UNS |
| 29-Aug-2015 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8181 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 16.58 | | UNS |
| 12-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8168 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 24.37 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8164 | GS | DSQ | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8163 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 23.21 | | UNS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8145 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 20.06 | | UNS |
| 20-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 8158 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 19.79 | | UNS |
| 14-Jun-2015 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8142 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 15.71 | | UNS |
| 13-Jun-2015 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series | 8128 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 15.65 | | UNS |
| 10-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8120 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 16.93 | | UNS |
| 09-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8119 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 16.80 | | UNS |
| 04-May-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 8114 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 22.30 | | UNS |
| 03-May-2015 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8112 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 46.62 | | UNS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 8108 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 16.14 | | UNS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 8105 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 15.67 | | UNS |
| 01-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8091 | GS | QLF | 13 | 37.35 | | UNS |
| 14-Mar-2015 | Pontypool | Excel Event | 8100 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 22.36 | | UNS |
| 18-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8066 | COM | DNF | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8062 | GS | QLF | 20 | 58.79 | | UNS |
| 27-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8213 | SL | QLF | 8 | 16.49 | | UNS |
| 14-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8268 | SL | QLF | 9 | 32.28 | | UNS |
| 13-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8210 | SL | QLF | 3 | 22.88 | | UNS |
| 07-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8208 | SL | QLF | 8 | 17.92 | | UNS |
| 06-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8206 | SL | QLF | 5 | 17.49 | | UNS |
| 17-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8180 | SL | QLF | 7 | 15.70 | | UNS |
| 16-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8178 | SL | QLF | 7 | 15.45 | | UNS |
| 20-Jul-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8174 | SL | QLF | 6 | 15.19 | | UNS |
| 19-Jul-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8162 | SL | QLF | 7 | 17.19 | | UNS |
| 13-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8168 | SL | QLF | 6 | 17.96 | | UNS |
| 12-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8166 | SL | QLF | 8 | 17.82 | | UNS |
| 06-Jul-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8164 | SL | QLF | 4 | 21.93 | | UNS |
| 29-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club CN | 8160 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 28-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club CN | 8158 | SL | QLF | 8 | 21.33 | | UNS |
| 22-Jun-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8154 | SL | QLF | 9 | 17.91 | | UNS |
| 15-Jun-2014 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8263 | SL | QLF | 6 | 15.70 | | UNS |
| 14-Jun-2014 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8144 | SL | QLF | 5 | 16.21 | | UNS |
| 31-May-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8138 | SL | QLF | 6 | 22.08 | | UNS |
| 18-May-2014 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8172 | SL | QLF | 3 | 25.79 | | UNS |
| 17-May-2014 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8136 | SL | QLF | 4 | 24.02 | | UNS |
| 11-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8170 | SL | QLF | 13 | 16.86 | | UNS |
| 10-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8134 | SL | QLF | 14 | 17.30 | | UNS |
| 04-May-2014 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8132 | SL | QLF | 2 | 16.67 | | UNS |
| 03-May-2014 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8130 | SL | QLF | 5 | 33.89 | | UNS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 8128 | SL | QLF | 9 | 34.46 | | UNS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8103 | SL | QLF | 11 | 20.22 | | UNS |
| 19-Apr-2014 | Gloucester | SSW Champery Slalom | 8125 | SL | QLF | 4 | 21.15 | | UNS |
| 09-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8228 | COM | QLF | 59 (25) | 91.55 | | UNS |
| 08-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8227 | GS | QLF | 47 (11) | 38.25 | | UNS |