| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 07-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9139 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 104.13 | 73.34 | 133.80 | 207.14 | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9131 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9135 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9052 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9051 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9049 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 97.70 | 67.66 | 135.51 | 203.17 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9046 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9041 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 104.03 | 8.54 | 199.75 | 208.29 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9037 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 9191 | AC | QLF | 6 (6) | 123.87 | | UNS |
| 11-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 9190 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 9032 | SG | QLF | 10 (8) | 63.17 | 66.81 | 142.31 | 209.12 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 9029 | SG | QLF | 11 (9) | 64.98 | 54.84 | 138.77 | 193.61 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 9028 | SG | QLF | 13 (11) | 64.72 | 76.67 | 134.29 | 210.96 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9026 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 101.95 | 45.99 | 129.50 | 175.49 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9022 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 101.87 | 52.40 | 133.84 | 186.24 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9017 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 106.33 | 90.73 | 131.43 | 222.16 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9014 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 101.54 | 100.34 | 140.34 | 240.68 | BASS |
| 09-Oct-2016 | Castleford | Lions CN | 9220 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 15.13 | 95.39 | 10.00 | 105.39 | IBARTS |
| 09-Oct-2016 | Castleford | Lions CN | 9219 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 15.29 | 122.94 | 10.00 | 132.94 | IBARTS |
| 01-Apr-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9100 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 103.69 | 61.26 | 148.92 | 210.18 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9241 | GS | QLF | 18 (6) | 114.32 | 63.14 | 138.79 | 201.93 | BASS |
| 30-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9097 | SG | QLF | 21 (10) | 65.45 | 106.01 | 159.16 | 265.17 | BASS |
| 29-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9103 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 28-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9238 | COM | DSQ | | UNS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9063 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 120.19 | 73.55 | 142.90 | 216.45 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9059 | SG | QLF | 29 (17) | 59.34 | 130.79 | 169.88 | 300.67 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9058 | SG | QLF | 18 (7) | 56.90 | 98.14 | 168.28 | 266.42 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9056 | GS | QLF | 17 (6) | 107.20 | 105.85 | 127.78 | 233.63 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9014 | GS | QLF | 12 (4) | 125.99 | 63.79 | 146.11 | 209.90 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9013 | GS | QLF | 12 (4) | 132.71 | 104.61 | 138.78 | 243.39 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9012 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 99.75 | 55.59 | 152.26 | 207.85 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9011 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 103.58 | 98.63 | 145.66 | 244.29 | BASS |
| 06-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9185 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 32.80 | 81.90 | 6.07 | 87.97 | IBARTS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 9183 | SL | QLF | 21 (8) | 33.32 | 110.69 | 6.65 | 117.34 | IBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Castleford | Lions CN | 9171 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 14.85 | 65.60 | 23.07 | 88.67 | IBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Castleford | Lions CN | 9170 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 15.40 | 116.83 | 10.00 | 126.83 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2015 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9144 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 31.50 | 73.84 | 4.55 | 78.39 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2015 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series | 9128 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 30.44 | 80.47 | 5.00 | 85.47 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 9117 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 35.27 | 76.31 | 5.00 | 81.31 | IBARTS |
| 09-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 9116 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 34.32 | 76.85 | 6.93 | 83.78 | IBARTS |
| 03-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 9091 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 9225 | SL | QLF | 10 | 36.86 | 92.84 | 193.11 | 285.95 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 9224 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 33.81 | 94.97 | 181.06 | 276.03 | BASS |
| 01-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 9095 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 65.26 | 75.36 | 197.56 | 272.92 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2015 | The Lecht | Gordon Skiers Open | 9045 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2015 | The Lecht | Gordon Skiers Open | 9044 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2015 | The Lecht | Gordon Skiers Open | 9040 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9031 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9030 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 07-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9214 | SL | QLF | 13 | 34.93 | 81.54 | 3.57 | 85.11 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 9160 | SL | QLF | 8 | 34.99 | 71.11 | 5.23 | 76.34 | IBARTS |
| 20-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 9071 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 40.00 | 68.32 | 181.19 | 249.51 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 9066 | SG | QLF | 43 (19) | 64.30 | 242.15 | 131.15 | 373.30 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 9065 | SG | QLF | 40 (18) | 63.40 | 217.28 | 126.92 | 344.20 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9040 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 69.97 | 122.57 | 175.66 | 298.23 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9038 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 67.64 | 77.37 | 187.29 | 264.66 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9037 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 65.88 | 73.09 | 187.45 | 260.54 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9035 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 55.50 | 31.33 | 181.16 | 212.49 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9034 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9032 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 53.97 | 51.92 | 180.53 | 232.45 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9031 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 55.95 | 88.37 | 181.68 | 270.05 | BASS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club | 9135 | SL | QLF | 24 (2) | 15.60 | 156.87 | 10.00 | 166.87 | BARTS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club | 9134 | SL | QLF | 14 (2) | 15.01 | 114.51 | 19.99 | 134.50 | BARTS |
| 19-May-2013 | Snozone MK | Ski MK | 9139 | SL | QLF | 26 (2) | 19.58 | 175.00 | 10.00 | 185.00 | BARTS |
| 19-May-2013 | Snozone MK | Ski MK | 9112 | SL | QLF | 27 (2) | 19.70 | 166.98 | 14.27 | 181.25 | BARTS |
| 28-Apr-2013 | Snozone MK | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 9092 | SL | QLF | 23 (1) | 34.74 | 159.54 | 0.00 | 159.54 | BARTS |
| 27-Apr-2013 | Snozone MK | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 9091 | SL | QLF | 25 (4) | 36.56 | 165.62 | 5.00 | 170.62 | BARTS |