| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 15-Nov-2024 | Hillend | BUDS 2024 | 9577 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 40.05 | | UNS |
| 26-Oct-2024 | Bearsden Ski Club | SUDS Scottish University Dry Slope Championships | 9576 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 20.49 | | UNS |
| 09-Mar-2024 | Cairngorm | Scottish Alpine Student Championships | 9174 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 10-Nov-2023 | Hillend | BUDS Champs | 9756 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 33.37 | 0.00 | 28.45 | 28.45 | OBARTS |
| 18-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 6919 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 17-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 6918 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 23-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 6915 | GS | QLF | 22 (7) | 116.15 | 60.75 | 38.98 | 99.73 | FIS |
| 22-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 6914 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 15-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 9258 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.84 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 9255 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 30.87 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2018 | Chatham | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 | 9253 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 39.86 | 95.32 | 5.00 | 100.32 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2018 | Hillend | BSA GBR Outdoor 2 & Twin Peaks | 9229 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 68.24 | 29.55 | 11.89 | 41.44 | OBARTS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 9218 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 29.31 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 9216 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 30.73 | 11.42 | 5.00 | 16.42 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 9214 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 24.52 | 7.72 | 5.00 | 12.72 | OBARTS |
| 01-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 6068 | GS | QLF | 6 (4) | 141.19 | 20.48 | 30.49 | 50.97 | FIS |
| 31-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 6067 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 95.91 | 15.18 | 46.48 | 61.66 | FIS |
| 30-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 6066 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 29-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 6065 | SL | DSQ | | FIS |
| 25-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 6060 | SG | QLF | 9 (5) | 89.18 | 36.04 | 54.89 | 90.93 | FIS |
| 25-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 6059 | SG | DNF | | FIS |
| 16-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6058 | SG | QLF | 18 (11) | 69.73 | 85.58 | 39.56 | 125.14 | FIS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6931 | SG | QLF | 18 (11) | 70.72 | 86.60 | 35.96 | 122.56 | FIS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6057 | AC | DNF | | FIS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6056 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6055 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 12-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6054 | GS | QLF | 29 (14) | 117.43 | 38.42 | 29.80 | 68.22 | FIS |
| 11-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6053 | GS | QLF | 42 (22) | 121.57 | 104.75 | 29.62 | 134.37 | FIS |
| 26-Jan-2018 | Villars | Aiglon FIS-CIT | 6810 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Villars | Aiglon FIS-CIT | 6809 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 24-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine FIS-CIT Championships | 6952 | SL | QLF | 12 (7) | 86.27 | 25.04 | 46.40 | 71.44 | FIS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 9275 | SL | QLF | 2 | 32.27 | 17.83 | 0.00 | 17.83 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9269 | SL | QLF | 1 | 26.60 | 0.00 | 5.97 | 5.97 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9267 | SL | QLF | 2 | 25.78 | 4.21 | 8.20 | 12.41 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2017 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9254 | SL | QLF | 2 | 30.27 | 20.05 | 0.00 | 20.05 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2017 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9252 | SL | QLF | 4 | 28.84 | 21.34 | 5.00 | 26.34 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 9305 | SL | QLF | 1 | 61.36 | 0.00 | 203.20 | 203.20 | BASS |
| 28-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 9300 | PRS | QLF | 1 | 56.85 | | UNS |
| 28-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 9298 | SL | QLF | 1 | 61.27 | 0.00 | 203.03 | 203.03 | BASS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9229 | SL | QLF | 1 | 28.70 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9227 | SL | QLF | 1 | 29.23 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | IBARTS |
| 02-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British FIS Championships | 6746 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 01-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British FIS Championships | 6747 | GS | QLF | 30 (13) | 136.48 | 85.06 | 25.10 | 110.16 | FIS |
| 31-Mar-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British FIS Championships | 6745 | GS | QLF | 33 (16) | 128.79 | 81.25 | 14.23 | 95.48 | FIS |
| 30-Mar-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British FIS Championships | 6744 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 27-Mar-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British FIS Championships | 6743 | SG | QLF | 10 (5) | 90.21 | 58.83 | 56.20 | 115.03 | FIS |
| 27-Mar-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British FIS Championships | 6737 | SG | QLF | 19 (10) | 90.73 | 78.26 | 50.10 | 128.36 | FIS |
| 15-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 6952 | SG | QLF | 12 (10) | 75.11 | 64.94 | 50.46 | 115.40 | FIS |
| 15-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 5872 | AC | DNS | | FIS |
| 14-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 5871 | SG | DNF | | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 5870 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 102.23 | 39.92 | 42.09 | 82.01 | FIS |
| 12-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 5869 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 27-Jan-2017 | Villars | Aiglon FIS-CIT Races | 1152 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 26-Jan-2017 | Villars | Aiglon FIS-CIT Races | 1151 | GS | QLF | 21 (7) | 141.59 | 37.74 | 47.71 | 85.45 | FIS |
| 10-Apr-2016 | Nevis Range | Scottish FIS | 6526 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 96.48 | 14.77 | 71.24 | 86.01 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2016 | Nevis Range | Scottish FIS | 6525 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 98.69 | 32.64 | 70.42 | 103.06 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2016 | Nevis Range | Scottish FIS | 6524 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2016 | Nevis Range | Scottish FIS | 6523 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 92.31 | 0.00 | 80.32 | 80.32 | BASS |
| 27-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Senior's Championships (FIS) | 6522 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 26-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Senior's Championships (FIS) | 6521 | SL | QLF | 20 (12) | 106.45 | 170.07 | 24.19 | 194.26 | BASS |
| 25-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Senior's Championships (FIS) | 6520 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Senior's Championships (FIS) | 6519 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 6512 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 6584 | SG | QLF | 28 (18) | 84.56 | 202.83 | 45.43 | 248.26 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 6511 | AC | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 6510 | GS | QLF | 33 (20) | 120.47 | 108.72 | 29.30 | 138.02 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 6509 | GS | QLF | 33 (24) | 119.76 | 89.97 | 31.88 | 121.85 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 6508 | SL | QLF | 11 (6) | 103.30 | 75.21 | 42.35 | 117.56 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 6507 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2016 | Reiteralm | Scottish FIS | 6501 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2016 | Reiteralm | Scottish FIS | 6500 | GS | QLF | 56 (27) | 138.67 | 99.66 | 14.96 | 114.62 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2016 | Reiteralm | Scottish FIS | 7024 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2016 | Reiteralm | Scottish FIS | 6502 | SL | QLF | 38 (17) | 120.39 | 109.24 | 13.57 | 122.81 | BASS |
| 27-Sep-2015 | Landgraaf | SnowWorld Cup & Lowland Championships | 9235 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 71.57 | 0.00 | 9.76 | 9.76 | IBARTS |
| 26-Sep-2015 | Landgraaf | SnowWorld Cup & Lowland Championships | 9233 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 73.85 | 7.49 | 9.49 | 16.98 | IBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9185 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 29.45 | 0.00 | 6.07 | 6.07 | IBARTS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 9183 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.88 | 0.00 | 6.65 | 6.65 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2015 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9144 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 28.72 | 3.78 | 4.55 | 8.33 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2015 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series | 9128 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 27.38 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | IBARTS |
| 09-Apr-2015 | Nevis Range | Scottish FIS Races | 5756 | GS | QLF | 2 | 102.40 | 57.12 | 103.54 | 160.66 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2015 | Nevis Range | Scottish FIS Races | 5755 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 5767 | SL | QLF | 22 | 110.37 | 47.87 | 37.75 | 85.62 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 5766 | GS | QLF | 25 | 123.50 | 82.88 | 39.17 | 122.05 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 5765 | SG | QLF | 32 | 77.00 | 94.58 | 55.39 | 149.97 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 5764 | SG | QLF | 29 | 77.39 | 109.94 | 48.10 | 158.04 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 5763 | GS | QLF | 30 | 131.45 | 98.81 | 29.13 | 127.94 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 5762 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2015 | Chamonix | Scottish FIS Races | 5754 | SL | QLF | 22 | 121.02 | 93.20 | 27.43 | 120.63 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2015 | Chamonix | Scottish FIS Races | 5753 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9214 | SL | QLF | 2 | 31.02 | 3.01 | 3.57 | 6.58 | IBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 9212 | SL | QLF | 2 | 31.09 | 9.72 | 1.86 | 11.58 | IBARTS |
| 30-Aug-2014 | Norwich | All England Championships | 9190 | SL | QLF | 12 | 30.74 | 59.46 | 0.00 | 59.46 | OBARTS |
| 17-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 9186 | SL | QLF | 3 | 30.96 | 24.78 | 0.00 | 24.78 | IBARTS |
| 16-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 9184 | SL | QLF | 14 | 33.00 | 112.02 | 5.00 | 117.02 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 9174 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 9160 | SL | QLF | 4 | 32.11 | 14.22 | 5.23 | 19.45 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2014 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9154 | SL | QLF | 3 | 28.29 | 27.23 | 0.00 | 27.23 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2014 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 9150 | SL | QLF | 4 | 29.05 | 28.34 | 5.00 | 33.34 | IBARTS |
| 11-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 9233 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 109.88 | 20.55 | 129.19 | 149.74 | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 9230 | SL | QLF | 19 (19) | 106.85 | 213.82 | 123.63 | 337.45 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 9227 | SG | QLF | 7 (7) | 60.64 | 52.16 | 128.20 | 180.36 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2014 | Courchevel | Courchevel Ecosse Scottish Championships | 9255 | SL | QLF | 19 (19) | 92.47 | 131.20 | 129.58 | 260.78 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2014 | Courchevel | Courchevel Ecosse Scottish Championships | 9253 | GS | DSQ | | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 9070 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 113.94 | 15.90 | 133.56 | 149.46 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 9066 | SG | QLF | 3 (3) | 53.15 | 18.09 | 131.15 | 149.24 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 9065 | SG | QLF | 6 (6) | 55.18 | 52.97 | 126.92 | 179.89 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9042 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9039 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 126.54 | 48.04 | 129.80 | 177.84 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9036 | SL | QLF | 10 | 94.65 | 23.67 | 124.26 | 147.93 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9033 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 103.30 | 30.74 | 123.95 | 154.69 | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2013 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9164 | SL | QLF | 29 (7) | 37.54 | 227.08 | 0.00 | 227.08 | BARTS |
| 21-Sep-2013 | Norwich | British Outdoor Championships | 9162 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 29.90 | 36.91 | 0.00 | 36.91 | BARTS |
| 31-Aug-2013 | Gloucester | All England Championships | 9154 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 40.42 | 41.36 | 0.00 | 41.36 | BARTS |
| 25-Aug-2013 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 9153 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 61.36 | 20.89 | 0.00 | 20.89 | BARTS |
| 14-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 9151 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 29.10 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | BARTS |
| 13-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 9149 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 28.75 | 7.04 | 5.00 | 12.04 | BARTS |
| 07-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 9146 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 40.34 | 28.35 | 5.00 | 33.35 | BARTS |
| 06-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 9145 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 39.20 | 30.88 | 5.00 | 35.88 | BARTS |
| 30-Jun-2013 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 9144 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 42.82 | 37.46 | 5.00 | 42.46 | BARTS |
| 29-Jun-2013 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 9137 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 73.91 | 549.88 | 5.00 | 554.88 | BARTS |
| 16-Jun-2013 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9129 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 26.30 | 4.51 | 0.00 | 4.51 | BARTS |
| 15-Jun-2013 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 9128 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 27.38 | 28.17 | 5.00 | 33.17 | BARTS |
| 12-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 9109 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 28.86 | 7.94 | 5.00 | 12.94 | BARTS |
| 11-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 9108 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 29.38 | 15.11 | 5.00 | 20.11 | BARTS |
| 05-May-2013 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 9094 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 30.44 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | BARTS |
| 04-May-2013 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 9093 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 32.97 | 12.47 | 5.00 | 17.47 | BARTS |
| 28-Apr-2013 | Snozone MK | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 9092 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 28.87 | 27.82 | 0.00 | 27.82 | BARTS |
| 27-Apr-2013 | Snozone MK | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 9091 | SL | QLF | 8 (5) | 30.77 | 41.17 | 5.00 | 46.17 | BARTS |
| 08-Jan-2013 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9010 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 57.20 | 51.52 | 157.64 | 209.16 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2013 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9009 | GS | QLF | 13 (10) | 59.32 | 63.32 | 162.26 | 225.58 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2013 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9008 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 56.51 | 48.67 | 159.80 | 208.47 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2013 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9006 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 57.57 | 54.64 | 154.36 | 209.00 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2013 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9003 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 43.99 | 9.15 | 167.21 | 176.36 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2013 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9004 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 45.63 | 0.95 | 169.55 | 170.50 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2013 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9002 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 46.85 | 17.97 | 164.55 | 182.52 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2013 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9001 | SL | QLF | 18 (11) | 51.28 | 80.30 | 171.68 | 251.98 | BASS |