| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 02-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Senior Championships | 5360 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 12-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5341 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 11-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5342 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 10-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5340 | GS | DSQ | | FIS |
| 09-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5339 | GS | QLF | 48 (27) | 120.44 | 179.79 | 39.52 | 219.31 | FIS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9265 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 15.21 | 26.36 | 30.84 | 57.20 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9264 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 14.45 | 63.12 | 26.32 | 89.44 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9262 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 15.82 | 34.81 | 33.71 | 68.52 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9261 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 15.09 | 36.58 | 28.24 | 64.82 | IBARTS |
| 31-Mar-2022 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9059 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 86.80 | 114.29 | 174.14 | 288.43 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2022 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9056 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 86.80 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9212 | SG | DNS | | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9037 | SG | DNS | | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9036 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9033 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9032 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9029 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9024 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9021 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9020 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 136.81 | 132.91 | 225.11 | 358.02 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9017 | GS | QLF | 16 (6) | 136.81 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9016 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 117.78 | 73.25 | 200.78 | 274.03 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9013 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 117.78 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9012 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 109.33 | 101.45 | 205.48 | 306.93 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9009 | SL | QLF | 16 (10) | 109.33 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9002 | SG | QLF | 11 (8) | 58.07 | 104.80 | 301.04 | 405.84 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9001 | SG | QLF | 14 (10) | 60.07 | 139.43 | 297.01 | 436.44 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9006 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9003 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9212 | SL | QLF | 18 (8) | 31.06 | 84.43 | 9.87 | 94.30 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 9202 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 29.82 | 48.84 | 21.63 | 70.47 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 9200 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 30.29 | 31.16 | 28.90 | 60.06 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9160 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 14.15 | 31.76 | 33.46 | 65.22 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9159 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 14.22 | 28.26 | 34.62 | 62.88 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9157 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 14.69 | 35.43 | 37.91 | 73.34 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9156 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 14.63 | 26.37 | 34.46 | 60.83 | IBARTS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9070 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 70.46 | 50.10 | 165.39 | 215.49 | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9069 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 69.52 | 65.93 | 159.41 | 225.34 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9064 | SG | QLF | 11 (11) | 58.37 | 140.40 | 256.35 | 396.75 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9063 | SG | QLF | 11 (11) | 56.92 | 132.69 | 261.19 | 393.88 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9061 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 54.34 | 47.96 | 180.81 | 228.77 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9060 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 48.70 | 68.90 | 164.25 | 233.15 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9030 | SL | QLF | 2 | 47.76 | 12.45 | 177.68 | 190.13 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9029 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9028 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9026 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 59.54 | 45.75 | 171.45 | 217.20 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9025 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 54.22 | 53.76 | 171.45 | 225.21 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9024 | GS | QLF | 9 (5) | 113.76 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9132 | SL | QLF | 8 | 50.38 | 126.28 | 170.80 | 297.08 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9131 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9130 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9128 | SG | QLF | 21 (11) | 60.19 | 120.63 | 252.73 | 373.36 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9126 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9125 | SG | QLF | 24 (13) | 58.36 | 103.51 | 245.40 | 348.91 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9016 | GS | QLF | 10 (9) | 71.55 | 149.59 | 166.35 | 315.94 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9015 | GS | QLF | 8 (9) | 67.72 | 96.57 | 166.35 | 262.92 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9014 | GS | QLF | 18 (9) | 139.27 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9011 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 46.48 | 51.86 | 235.88 | 287.74 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9010 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 46.25 | 58.45 | 235.47 | 293.92 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9007 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 55.71 | 78.19 | 170.55 | 248.74 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9006 | SL | QLF | 3 (4) | 54.72 | 96.69 | 170.55 | 267.24 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9005 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 110.43 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9003 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 56.86 | 89.34 | 163.12 | 252.46 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9002 | SL | QLF | 3 (4) | 54.34 | 86.22 | 163.12 | 249.34 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9001 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 111.20 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9334 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 34.10 | 184.85 | 177.10 | 361.95 | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9333 | SL | QLF | 5 (9) | 30.61 | 114.49 | 177.10 | 291.59 | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9332 | SL | QLF | 13 (9) | 64.71 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9329 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9328 | SL | QLF | 5 | 30.88 | 139.61 | 139.12 | 278.73 | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9327 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 9287 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 34.02 | 80.00 | 11.32 | 91.32 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 9285 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 23-Jun-2019 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE) | 9289 | SL | QLF | 17 (2) | 33.02 | 83.25 | 19.77 | 103.02 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National & U10/U12's | 9272 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National & U10/U12's | 9271 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 15.02 | 55.99 | 74.60 | 130.59 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 9239 | SL | QLF | 17 (2) | 32.51 | 127.07 | 5.00 | 132.07 | IBARTS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9178 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9176 | COM | DNS | | UNS |
| 02-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9170 | GS | QLF | 12 (10) | 37.29 | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9141 | GS | QLF | 6 (5) | 71.99 | | UNS |
| 13-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9134 | COM | QLF | 7 (6) | 61.52 | | UNS |
| 10-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9164 | SG | QLF | 3 (3) | 65.88 | | UNS |
| 09-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9038 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 43.68 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9019 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 41.69 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9014 | GS | QLF | 5 (4) | 44.59 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9009 | SL | QLF | 5 | 31.43 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9004 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 31.40 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9274 | SL | QLF | 1 | 15.76 | | UNS |
| 16-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9270 | SL | QLF | 1 | 13.73 | | UNS |
| 15-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9268 | SL | QLF | 2 | 13.84 | | UNS |
| 18-Jun-2017 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9255 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.52 | | UNS |
| 17-Jun-2017 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9253 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 15.91 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9230 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 16.69 | | UNS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9228 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.86 | | UNS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 9222 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 16.10 | | UNS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9219 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.50 | | UNS |
| 15-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9050 | COM | QLF | 26 (22) | 66.07 | | UNS |
| 12-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9043 | GS | QLF | 18 (16) | 62.36 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9011 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 73.39 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9007 | COM | QLF | 6 (5) | 74.06 | | UNS |
| 03-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9003 | GS | QLF | 6 (5) | 51.12 | | UNS |
| 25-Sep-2016 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Champs | 9253 | SL | QLF | 23 (17) | 74.92 | | UNS |
| 24-Sep-2016 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Champs | 9248 | SL | QLF | 22 (17) | 78.20 | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Champs | 9211 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 18.02 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs | 9209 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 17.57 | | UNS |
| 17-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 9207 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 14.51 | | UNS |
| 16-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 9206 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 16.25 | | UNS |
| 18-Jun-2016 | Braehead | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 3 | 9190 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 16.45 | | UNS |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9167 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 17.19 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9166 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 19.06 | | UNS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 9159 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 18.51 | | UNS |
| 30-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9104 | COM | QLF | 25 (15) | 73.61 | | UNS |
| 29-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9105 | GS | QLF | 32 (16) | 40.83 | | UNS |
| 18-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9060 | COM | QLF | 14 (7) | 60.16 | | UNS |
| 15-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9057 | GS | QLF | 13 (6) | 42.87 | | UNS |
| 27-Sep-2015 | Landgraaf | SnowWorld Cup & Lowland Championships | 9236 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 90.89 | | UNS |
| 26-Sep-2015 | Landgraaf | SnowWorld Cup & Lowland Championships | 9234 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 84.47 | | UNS |
| 06-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9186 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 17.97 | | UNS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 9184 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 17.85 | | UNS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Castleford | Lions CN | 9172 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 16.91 | | UNS |
| 13-Jun-2015 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series | 9129 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 17.60 | | UNS |
| 10-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 9121 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 21.49 | | UNS |
| 09-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 9120 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 22.17 | | UNS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 9109 | SL | QLF | 14 (6) | 20.89 | | UNS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 9106 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 18.01 | | UNS |
| 01-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 9092 | GS | DNS | | UNS |
| 18-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9067 | COM | QLF | 21 | 88.33 | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9063 | GS | QLF | 26 | 67.60 | | UNS |
| 27-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 9220 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 07-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9215 | SL | QLF | 12 | 44.42 | | UNS |
| 06-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 9213 | SL | QLF | 8 | 22.86 | | UNS |
| 17-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 9187 | SL | QLF | 9 | 20.04 | | UNS |
| 16-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 9185 | SL | QLF | 10 | 20.32 | | UNS |
| 13-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 9175 | SL | QLF | 6 | 22.48 | | UNS |
| 12-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 9173 | SL | QLF | 4 | 21.65 | | UNS |
| 22-Jun-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 9161 | SL | QLF | 5 | 21.06 | | UNS |
| 15-Jun-2014 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club CN | 9157 | SL | QLF | 13 | 16.05 | | UNS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 9135 | SL | QLF | 8 | 41.60 | | UNS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9110 | SL | QLF | 10 | 21.95 | | UNS |