| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 27-Feb-2025 | Snozone MK | BUCS Indoor Championships | 8369 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 26.88 | | UNS |
| 26-Feb-2025 | Snozone MK | BUCS Indoor Championships | 8368 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 26.79 | | UNS |
| 12-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 353 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 11-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 354 | SL | QLF | 37 (22) | 110.75 | 112.25 | 41.96 | 154.21 | FIS |
| 10-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 352 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 09-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 351 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 23-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1240 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 22-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1239 | GS | QLF | 65 (39) | 122.27 | 168.70 | 39.57 | 208.27 | FIS |
| 21-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1238 | SL | QLF | 33 (20) | 106.20 | 102.54 | 46.54 | 149.08 | FIS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1237 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 20-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8067 | GS | QLF | 20 (20) | 139.61 | 94.63 | 136.14 | 230.77 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8066 | SG | QLF | 21 (21) | 66.91 | 171.08 | 170.08 | 341.16 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8065 | SG | QLF | 25 (25) | 67.86 | 197.28 | 171.36 | 368.64 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8062 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 101.09 | 63.93 | 154.10 | 218.03 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8031 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 94.71 | 70.21 | 163.47 | 233.68 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8028 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 94.71 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8027 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 112.85 | 64.56 | 154.69 | 219.25 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8024 | GS | QLF | 12 (11) | 112.85 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8133 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 92.01 | 54.76 | 182.03 | 236.79 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8130 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 92.01 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8128 | SG | QLF | 18 (11) | 56.77 | 79.86 | 219.93 | 299.79 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8126 | SG | QLF | 9 (9) | 55.07 | 63.27 | 224.40 | 287.67 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8125 | SG | QLF | 21 (13) | 56.74 | 104.24 | 215.70 | 319.94 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8017 | GS | QLF | 8 (7) | 132.94 | 116.23 | 139.60 | 255.83 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8014 | GS | QLF | 8 (7) | 132.94 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8012 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 129.26 | 101.84 | 146.08 | 247.92 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8008 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 95.37 | 72.91 | 164.48 | 237.39 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8005 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 95.37 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8004 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 95.36 | 70.06 | 165.62 | 235.68 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8001 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 95.36 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 8293 | SL | QLF | 25 (3) | 34.06 | 133.33 | 0.00 | 133.33 | OBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE) | 8283 | SL | QLF | 14 (6) | 32.08 | 78.65 | 46.08 | 124.73 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 8281 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 15.06 | 48.60 | 45.75 | 94.35 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 8280 | SL | QLF | 18 (7) | 15.18 | 83.61 | 42.54 | 126.15 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 8253 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 13.92 | 70.13 | 50.30 | 120.43 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 8252 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 12.64 | 60.00 | 43.81 | 103.81 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2019 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National & U10/U12's | 8248 | SL | QLF | 21 (4) | 27.36 | 112.73 | 15.37 | 128.10 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2019 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's | 8245 | SL | QLF | 22 (7) | 30.11 | 122.61 | 12.51 | 135.12 | OBARTS |
| 11-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8176 | GS | QLF | 26 (26) | 57.70 | 160.93 | 116.37 | 277.30 | BASS |
| 11-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8175 | GS | QLF | 19 (19) | 56.53 | 108.86 | 135.94 | 244.80 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8172 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 53.29 | 93.67 | 139.58 | 233.25 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8171 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 51.48 | 40.56 | 153.39 | 193.95 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8169 | SG | QLF | 47 (24) | 64.36 | 180.34 | 132.18 | 312.52 | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8148 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 52.27 | 50.15 | 158.33 | 208.48 | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8147 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 58.03 | 70.64 | 148.84 | 219.48 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8143 | GS | QLF | 15 (15) | 50.40 | 92.30 | 145.71 | 238.01 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8142 | GS | QLF | 17 (17) | 48.46 | 114.39 | 135.07 | 249.46 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8135 | SG | QLF | 14 (13) | 55.02 | 138.34 | 200.84 | 339.18 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8134 | SG | QLF | 16 (16) | 55.14 | 139.62 | 201.40 | 341.02 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8085 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 45.90 | 39.57 | 152.25 | 191.82 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8084 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 43.27 | 78.06 | 152.25 | 230.31 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8083 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 89.17 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8080 | GS | QLF | 4 (3) | 67.28 | 58.94 | 157.12 | 216.06 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8079 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 70.04 | 63.61 | 157.12 | 220.73 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8078 | GS | QLF | 5 (3) | 137.32 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8181 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8180 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8179 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8213 | GS | QLF | 6 (5) | 45.88 | 65.65 | 147.40 | 213.05 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8212 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 44.48 | 54.32 | 147.40 | 201.72 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8211 | GS | QLF | 10 (5) | 90.36 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8209 | GS | QLF | 5 (3) | 45.19 | 46.77 | 142.10 | 188.87 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8208 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 43.86 | 38.98 | 142.10 | 181.08 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8207 | GS | QLF | 7 (3) | 89.05 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 8003 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 55.39 | 53.17 | 182.89 | 236.06 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 8019 | SL | QLF | 14 (12) | 75.04 | 409.81 | 155.34 | 565.15 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 8018 | SL | QLF | 2 (12) | 50.44 | 41.12 | 155.34 | 196.46 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 8017 | SL | QLF | 17 (12) | 125.48 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 8014 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 53.63 | 57.25 | 141.98 | 199.23 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 8013 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 53.07 | 64.53 | 141.98 | 206.51 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 8012 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 106.70 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 8276 | SL | QLF | 16 (2) | 16.39 | 148.98 | 16.99 | 165.97 | IBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 8275 | SL | QLF | 20 (6) | 14.76 | 146.82 | 13.41 | 160.23 | IBARTS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8318 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 33.06 | 143.15 | 136.96 | 280.11 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8317 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 32.96 | 129.62 | 136.96 | 266.58 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8312 | SL | QLF | 28 (6) | 66.02 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8316 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 33.11 | 144.15 | 113.20 | 257.35 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8315 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 29.28 | 138.52 | 113.20 | 251.72 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8311 | SL | QLF | 29 (5) | 62.39 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 8235 | SL | QLF | 21 (3) | 14.45 | 119.03 | 29.57 | 148.60 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 8234 | SL | QLF | 25 (4) | 15.95 | 128.15 | 37.83 | 165.98 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 8232 | SL | QLF | 22 (2) | 14.19 | 101.95 | 36.89 | 138.84 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 8231 | SL | QLF | 24 (2) | 12.90 | 125.13 | 31.28 | 156.41 | IBARTS |
| 20-May-2018 | Ipswich | Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's | 8222 | SL | QLF | 23 (6) | 29.67 | 127.04 | 37.32 | 164.36 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2018 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's | 8220 | SL | QLF | 24 (3) | 31.25 | 134.21 | 35.28 | 169.49 | OBARTS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8218 | SL | QLF | 39 (12) | 34.70 | 160.65 | 12.76 | 173.41 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8216 | SL | QLF | 40 (13) | 35.80 | 188.89 | 9.49 | 198.38 | IBARTS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8175 | GS | QLF | 23 (23) | 55.88 | 103.33 | 198.71 | 302.04 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8174 | GS | QLF | 29 (29) | 56.66 | 146.08 | 193.87 | 339.95 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8172 | SL | QLF | 13 (13) | 54.62 | 112.66 | 197.21 | 309.87 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8171 | SL | QLF | 15 (15) | 55.28 | 117.40 | 204.05 | 321.45 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8169 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8139 | GS | QLF | 19 (19) | 66.63 | 103.23 | 185.39 | 288.62 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8138 | GS | QLF | 26 (26) | 65.65 | 127.92 | 184.24 | 312.16 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8136 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 55.09 | 97.33 | 220.12 | 317.45 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8135 | SL | QLF | 15 (15) | 52.23 | 100.19 | 208.09 | 308.28 | BASS |
| 12-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8133 | SG | QLF | 44 (10) | 54.37 | 135.73 | 159.12 | 294.85 | BASS |
| 11-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8132 | SG | QLF | 59 (22) | 60.46 | 184.71 | 157.35 | 342.06 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8088 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 52.34 | 107.33 | 248.82 | 356.15 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8087 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 53.89 | 87.51 | 227.01 | 314.52 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8093 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 72.63 | 149.08 | 214.58 | 363.66 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8092 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 69.08 | 141.02 | 217.32 | 358.34 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8016 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 53.26 | 103.55 | 241.08 | 344.63 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8015 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 53.92 | 91.19 | 234.77 | 325.96 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8011 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 54.68 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8010 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 52.69 | 65.27 | 243.34 | 308.61 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8006 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 55.41 | 31.32 | 282.72 | 314.04 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8005 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8001 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 54.15 | 63.52 | 261.27 | 324.79 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8000 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 57.09 | 104.07 | 279.04 | 383.11 | BASS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8275 | SL | QLF | 31 | 35.13 | 137.12 | 0.61 | 137.73 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2017 | Welwyn | ERSA CN | 8250 | SL | QLF | 27 | 21.57 | 133.79 | 10.00 | 143.79 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8248 | SL | QLF | 34 | 14.23 | 111.62 | 34.43 | 146.05 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8247 | SL | QLF | 40 | 14.50 | 131.55 | 39.96 | 171.51 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 8303 | SL | QLF | 4 | 34.76 | 47.71 | 374.17 | 421.88 | BASS |
| 29-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 8302 | SL | QLF | 4 | 36.33 | 56.65 | 374.19 | 430.84 | BASS |
| 28-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 8300 | PRS | QLF | 14 | 63.96 | | UNS |
| 28-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 8296 | SL | QLF | 4 | 34.90 | 52.93 | 372.73 | 425.66 | BASS |
| 28-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 8295 | SL | QLF | 4 | 35.58 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 21-May-2017 | Ipswich | Vikings CN | 8235 | SL | QLF | 25 | 31.03 | 116.76 | 10.00 | 126.76 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2017 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 8233 | SL | QLF | 35 | 31.60 | 156.09 | 10.00 | 166.09 | OBARTS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8229 | SL | QLF | 32 | 33.84 | 161.19 | 14.09 | 175.28 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8227 | SL | QLF | 33 | 34.74 | 179.42 | 8.57 | 187.99 | IBARTS |
| 13-Apr-2017 | Leogang | British Interschools Spring Series | 8201 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 55.12 | | UNS |
| 13-Apr-2017 | Leogang | British Interschools Spring Series | 8200 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 63.47 | | UNS |
| 12-Apr-2017 | Leogang | British Interschools Spring Series | 8196 | GS | QLF | 6 (5) | 47.78 | | UNS |
| 12-Apr-2017 | Leogang | British Interschools Spring Series | 8195 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 46.07 | | UNS |
| 15-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8050 | COM | QLF | 3 (2) | 53.64 | | UNS |
| 12-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8043 | GS | QLF | 9 (6) | 58.55 | | UNS |
| 27-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8042 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 27.94 | | UNS |
| 26-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8206 | GS | QLF | 11 (8) | 66.50 | | UNS |
| 26-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8038 | GS | DNF | | UNS |
| 11-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8033 | SG | QLF | 13 (13) | 79.56 | | UNS |
| 10-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8030 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 48.27 | | UNS |
| 08-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8019 | PRS | QLF | 5 (5) | 34.06 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8027 | GS | QLF | 11 (9) | 34.63 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8023 | GS | QLF | 15 (12) | 34.82 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8018 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 41.66 | | UNS |
| 02-Jul-2016 | Stoke | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 3 | 8215 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 13.63 | | UNS |
| 18-Jun-2016 | Brentwood Park | ERSA CN | 8205 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 11.70 | | UNS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8199 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 12.06 | | UNS |
| 30-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8248 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 37.05 | | UNS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8247 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 30.75 | | UNS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8238 | PRS | QLF | 2 (2) | 32.20 | | UNS |
| 22-May-2016 | Ipswich | Suffolk CN | 8192 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 15.68 | | UNS |
| 21-May-2016 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 8190 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 15.09 | | UNS |
| 01-May-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8179 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 16.14 | | UNS |
| 30-Apr-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8177 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 16.35 | | UNS |
| 30-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8104 | COM | QLF | 56 (30) | 78.07 | | UNS |
| 29-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8105 | GS | QLF | 44 (23) | 39.56 | | UNS |
| 18-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8060 | COM | QLF | 9 (3) | 57.40 | | UNS |
| 15-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8057 | GS | QLF | 24 (13) | 43.84 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8156 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 12.52 | | UNS |
| 31-May-2015 | Ipswich | Vikings CN | 8124 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 14.22 | | UNS |
| 30-May-2015 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 8122 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 16.35 | | UNS |
| 01-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8091 | GS | QLF | 34 | 43.59 | | UNS |
| 30-Aug-2014 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8184 | SL | QLF | 6 | 16.36 | | UNS |
| 22-Jun-2014 | Ipswich | Vikings Ski Club CN | 8156 | SL | QLF | 11 | 16.40 | | UNS |
| 21-Jun-2014 | Norwich | Norfolk Ski Club CN | 8152 | SL | QLF | 8 | 17.61 | | UNS |
| 15-Jun-2014 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club CN | 8150 | SL | QLF | 11 | 13.71 | | UNS |