| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 9684 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 31.30 | 62.27 | 13.72 | 75.99 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 9680 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 30.91 | 75.58 | 5.00 | 80.58 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Snozone MK | Ski MK CN | 9678 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 15.31 | 27.20 | 24.83 | 52.03 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Snozone MK | Ski MK CN | 9677 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 16.72 | 46.93 | 16.48 | 63.41 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9634 | SL | QLF | 20 (7) | 31.75 | 69.78 | 13.34 | 83.12 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9633 | SL | QLF | 18 (7) | 30.90 | 103.28 | 5.00 | 108.28 | IBARTS |
| 12-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5341 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 11-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5342 | SL | QLF | 24 (16) | 130.88 | 200.12 | 44.54 | 244.66 | FIS |
| 10-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5340 | GS | QLF | 40 (31) | 120.87 | 229.63 | 44.80 | 274.43 | FIS |
| 09-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5339 | GS | QLF | 53 (31) | 124.27 | 217.63 | 39.52 | 257.15 | FIS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9349 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9343 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9340 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9305 | SL | QLF | 21 (9) | 32.12 | 102.66 | 6.70 | 109.36 | IBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9151 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9154 | GS | QLF | 21 (21) | 117.82 | 134.76 | 175.23 | 309.99 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2022 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9059 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 93.87 | 183.06 | 174.14 | 357.20 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2022 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9056 | SL | QLF | 12 (11) | 93.87 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9024 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 140.98 | 116.41 | 221.18 | 337.59 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9021 | GS | QLF | 19 (9) | 140.98 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9020 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 138.31 | 145.44 | 225.11 | 370.55 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9017 | GS | QLF | 19 (7) | 138.31 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9016 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9013 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9012 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9009 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9002 | SG | QLF | 17 (12) | 60.49 | 158.76 | 301.04 | 459.80 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9001 | SG | QLF | 18 (14) | 61.02 | 160.45 | 297.01 | 457.46 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9006 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 108.79 | 144.63 | 180.63 | 325.26 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2022 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Series | 9003 | SL | QLF | 14 (12) | 108.79 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9212 | SL | QLF | 15 (6) | 30.66 | 73.94 | 9.87 | 83.81 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 9210 | SL | QLF | 16 (7) | 31.97 | 75.87 | 20.46 | 96.33 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 9202 | SL | QLF | 15 (7) | 31.39 | 89.85 | 21.63 | 111.48 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 9200 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 31.16 | 53.02 | 28.90 | 81.92 | IBARTS |
| 08-Mar-2020 | Cairngorm | Scottish Childrens Championships | 9080 | GS | QLF | 4 (3) | 53.95 | 93.92 | 210.52 | 304.44 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2020 | Cairngorm | Scottish Childrens Championships | 9079 | GS | QLF | 2 (3) | 53.54 | 91.56 | 210.52 | 302.08 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2020 | Cairngorm | Scottish Childrens Championships | 9078 | GS | QLF | 5 (3) | 107.49 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Mar-2020 | Cairngorm | Scottish Childrens Championships | 9076 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 38.54 | 0.00 | 277.71 | 277.71 | BASS |
| 07-Mar-2020 | Cairngorm | Scottish Childrens Championships | 9075 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 36.85 | 0.00 | 277.71 | 277.71 | BASS |
| 07-Mar-2020 | Cairngorm | Scottish Childrens Championships | 9074 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 75.39 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9070 | GS | QLF | 17 (17) | 74.11 | 105.02 | 165.39 | 270.41 | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9069 | GS | QLF | 19 (19) | 74.99 | 150.59 | 159.41 | 310.00 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9064 | SG | QLF | 14 (14) | 59.46 | 165.25 | 256.35 | 421.60 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9063 | SG | QLF | 20 (20) | 59.74 | 198.22 | 261.19 | 459.41 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9061 | SL | QLF | 13 (13) | 58.15 | 102.51 | 180.81 | 283.32 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9060 | SL | QLF | 18 (18) | 53.10 | 141.08 | 164.25 | 305.33 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9132 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 50.72 | 132.06 | 170.80 | 302.86 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9131 | SL | QLF | 4 (5) | 51.86 | 145.73 | 170.80 | 316.53 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9130 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 102.58 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9128 | SG | QLF | 22 (12) | 60.25 | 121.94 | 252.73 | 374.67 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9126 | SG | QLF | 28 (17) | 59.09 | 128.28 | 247.71 | 375.99 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9125 | SG | QLF | 30 (19) | 61.42 | 171.33 | 245.40 | 416.73 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9016 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 71.60 | 150.40 | 166.35 | 316.75 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9015 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 69.61 | 127.46 | 166.35 | 293.81 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9014 | GS | QLF | 20 (11) | 141.21 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9011 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 47.20 | 68.31 | 235.88 | 304.19 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9010 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 47.70 | 91.94 | 235.47 | 327.41 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9007 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 57.03 | 97.34 | 170.55 | 267.89 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9006 | SL | QLF | 11 (8) | 58.41 | 152.44 | 170.55 | 322.99 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9005 | SL | QLF | 16 (8) | 115.44 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9003 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9002 | SL | QLF | 8 | 56.59 | 120.01 | 163.12 | 283.13 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9001 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9334 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 33.67 | 173.31 | 177.10 | 350.41 | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9333 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 32.32 | 161.67 | 177.10 | 338.77 | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9332 | SL | QLF | 16 (11) | 65.99 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9329 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 39.15 | 179.02 | 139.12 | 318.14 | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9328 | SL | QLF | 10 (7) | 32.26 | 178.56 | 139.12 | 317.68 | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9327 | SL | QLF | 11 (7) | 71.41 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 9287 | SL | QLF | 21 (5) | 35.41 | 113.10 | 11.32 | 124.42 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 9285 | SL | QLF | 20 (4) | 35.38 | 138.44 | 7.18 | 145.62 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE) | 9283 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 32.24 | 55.55 | 29.95 | 85.50 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 9281 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 15.88 | 66.73 | 30.57 | 97.30 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 9280 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 16.07 | 74.60 | 47.67 | 122.27 | IBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2019 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE) | 9278 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 9276 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 9274 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 43.79 | 135.13 | 5.00 | 140.13 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2019 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9265 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS) | 9261 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 30.87 | 107.42 | 7.19 | 114.61 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 9253 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 13.55 | 73.53 | 38.63 | 112.16 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 9252 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 18-May-2019 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 9241 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 27.66 | 88.14 | 10.00 | 98.14 | OBARTS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 9239 | SL | QLF | 18 (3) | 32.76 | 133.66 | 5.00 | 138.66 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 9237 | SL | QLF | 16 (1) | 33.04 | 125.59 | 5.00 | 130.59 | IBARTS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9148 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9147 | SL | QLF | 18 (18) | 65.08 | 135.99 | 162.41 | 298.40 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9143 | GS | QLF | 27 (27) | 54.09 | 129.09 | 162.14 | 291.23 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9142 | GS | QLF | 27 (27) | 52.21 | 231.63 | 132.97 | 364.60 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9135 | SG | QLF | 20 (20) | 57.02 | 135.79 | 219.30 | 355.09 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9134 | SG | QLF | 20 (20) | 58.51 | 135.72 | 237.16 | 372.88 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 9085 | SL | QLF | 11 | 51.23 | 178.60 | 140.43 | 319.03 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 9084 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 9083 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 9080 | GS | QLF | 10 (5) | 73.72 | 143.66 | 146.19 | 289.85 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 9079 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 75.52 | 156.64 | 146.19 | 302.83 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 9078 | GS | QLF | 10 (5) | 149.24 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 9206 | SG | QLF | 19 (7) | 56.19 | 140.93 | 165.46 | 306.39 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 9032 | SG | QLF | 23 (8) | 55.52 | 179.02 | 159.00 | 338.02 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 9029 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 68.22 | 142.02 | 130.26 | 272.28 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 9028 | GS | QLF | 10 (9) | 68.20 | 162.46 | 130.26 | 292.72 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 9027 | GS | QLF | 25 (9) | 136.42 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 9024 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 61.91 | 175.33 | 123.81 | 299.14 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 9023 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 58.81 | 156.83 | 123.81 | 280.64 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 9022 | SL | QLF | 26 (8) | 120.72 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 9276 | SL | QLF | 15 (4) | 15.54 | 120.63 | 14.25 | 134.88 | IBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 9275 | SL | QLF | 18 (6) | 17.81 | 105.71 | 21.64 | 127.35 | IBARTS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9318 | SL | QLF | 6 (13) | 34.01 | 114.47 | 171.05 | 285.52 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9317 | SL | QLF | 13 (13) | 42.80 | 315.30 | 171.05 | 486.35 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9312 | SL | QLF | 34 (13) | 76.81 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9316 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 33.34 | 107.23 | 169.41 | 276.64 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9315 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 30.31 | 109.07 | 169.41 | 278.48 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9311 | SL | QLF | 19 (5) | 63.65 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 9225 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 17.56 | 195.51 | 17.45 | 212.96 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 9224 | SL | QLF | 17 (3) | 17.85 | 146.04 | 10.00 | 156.04 | IBARTS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 9218 | SL | QLF | 30 (6) | 36.99 | 188.66 | 5.00 | 193.66 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 9214 | SL | QLF | 25 (6) | 28.91 | 138.00 | 5.00 | 143.00 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 9211 | SL | QLF | 35 (5) | 27.68 | 144.25 | 10.00 | 154.25 | OBARTS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9178 | SL | QLF | 17 (14) | 33.84 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9176 | COM | QLF | 14 (14) | 67.38 | | UNS |
| 02-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9170 | GS | QLF | 26 (18) | 39.10 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 9166 | GS | DNS | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 9023 | GS | DNF | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 9031 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 33.40 | | UNS |
| 24-Sep-2017 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 9286 | GS | QLF | 4 | 32.78 | | UNS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 9284 | SL | QLF | 3 | 38.67 | | UNS |
| 10-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 9282 | SL | QLF | 1 | 23.02 | | UNS |
| 09-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 9279 | SL | QLF | 2 | 24.00 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9274 | SL | QLF | 3 | 16.29 | | UNS |
| 12-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 9272 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 16-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9270 | SL | QLF | 2 | 13.77 | | UNS |
| 15-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9268 | SL | QLF | 1 | 13.75 | | UNS |
| 08-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 9264 | SL | QLF | 2 | 20.44 | | UNS |
| 02-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9262 | SL | QLF | 2 | 23.60 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9325 | PRS | QLF | 1 | 23.11 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9260 | SL | QLF | 2 | 22.38 | | UNS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9257 | SL | QLF | 2 | 20.62 | | UNS |
| 18-Jun-2017 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9255 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 16.58 | | UNS |
| 17-Jun-2017 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9253 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 15.64 | | UNS |
| 03-Jun-2017 | Firpark | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9242 | SL | QLF | 2 | 13.54 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9230 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 17.48 | | UNS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9228 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 17.20 | | UNS |
| 30-Apr-2017 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9226 | SL | QLF | 2 | 15.72 | | UNS |
| 29-Apr-2017 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 9224 | SL | QLF | 2 | 15.98 | | UNS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 9222 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 17.47 | | UNS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9219 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 17.31 | | UNS |
| 13-Apr-2017 | Leogang | British Interschools Spring Series | 9201 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 66.05 | | UNS |
| 13-Apr-2017 | Leogang | British Interschools Spring Series | 9200 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 74.53 | | UNS |
| 12-Apr-2017 | Leogang | British Interschools Spring Series | 9196 | GS | QLF | 6 (5) | 51.85 | | UNS |
| 12-Apr-2017 | Leogang | British Interschools Spring Series | 9195 | GS | QLF | 7 (5) | 50.25 | | UNS |
| 11-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 9237 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 23.51 | | UNS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Gloucester | All-England Champs | 9213 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 24.79 | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Champs | 9211 | SL | QLF | 9 (5) | 18.85 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs | 9209 | SL | QLF | 8 (5) | 17.99 | | UNS |
| 17-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 9207 | SL | QLF | 9 (6) | 15.73 | | UNS |
| 16-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 9206 | SL | QLF | 8 (5) | 17.21 | | UNS |
| 10-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9203 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 22.79 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9257 | PRS | QLF | 8 (7) | 23.28 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9202 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 23.62 | | UNS |
| 02-Jul-2016 | Stoke | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 3 | 9198 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 14.08 | | UNS |
| 25-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 9196 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 23.27 | | UNS |
| 18-Jun-2016 | Brentwood Park | ERSA CN | 9188 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 12.51 | | UNS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9182 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 13.33 | | UNS |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9167 | SL | QLF | 9 (6) | 17.72 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9166 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 19.53 | | UNS |
| 01-May-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9163 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 17.18 | | UNS |
| 30-Apr-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9161 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 17.40 | | UNS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 9159 | SL | QLF | 8 (5) | 19.47 | | UNS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9153 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 18.40 | | UNS |
| 30-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9104 | COM | QLF | 30 (18) | 75.27 | | UNS |
| 29-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9105 | GS | QLF | 34 (17) | 41.11 | | UNS |
| 13-Mar-2016 | Nevis Range | Scottish Children's Championships | 9143 | GS | QLF | 11 (7) | 33.72 | | UNS |
| 18-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9060 | COM | QLF | 22 (12) | 63.64 | | UNS |
| 15-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9057 | GS | QLF | 29 (14) | 48.20 | | UNS |
| 13-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 9190 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 25.29 | | UNS |
| 12-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9188 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 24.21 | | UNS |
| 06-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9186 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 18.20 | | UNS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 9184 | SL | QLF | 10 (6) | 19.24 | | UNS |
| 12-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 9169 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 26.01 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 9165 | GS | QLF | 4 (2) | 24.00 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 9164 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 26.07 | | UNS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 9146 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 22.05 | | UNS |
| 20-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 9159 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 21.80 | | UNS |
| 14-Jun-2015 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9143 | SL | QLF | 14 (1) | 18.85 | | UNS |
| 13-Jun-2015 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series | 9129 | SL | QLF | 16 (4) | 18.72 | | UNS |
| 10-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 9121 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 20.88 | | UNS |
| 09-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 9120 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 21.38 | | UNS |
| 04-May-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 9115 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 26.28 | | UNS |
| 03-May-2015 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 9113 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 02-May-2015 | Gloucester | SSW Champery Slalom & Team Dual | 9111 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 25.33 | | UNS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 9109 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 20.69 | | UNS |
| 18-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9067 | COM | QLF | 25 | 96.87 | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9063 | GS | QLF | 25 | 66.35 | | UNS |
| 27-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 9220 | SL | QLF | 7 | 21.21 | | UNS |
| 07-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9215 | SL | QLF | 7 | 22.36 | | UNS |
| 06-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 9213 | SL | QLF | 9 | 22.88 | | UNS |
| 17-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 9187 | SL | QLF | 12 | 21.24 | | UNS |
| 16-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 9185 | SL | QLF | 13 | 22.09 | | UNS |