| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 14-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8516 | SL | QLF | 23 (11) | 33.51 | 117.03 | 16.92 | 133.95 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 5 | 8514 | SL | QLF | 18 (7) | 28.78 | 76.19 | 23.76 | 99.95 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8501 | SL | QLF | 28 (9) | 28.99 | 94.41 | 13.65 | 108.06 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8499 | SL | QLF | 33 (10) | 31.70 | 117.04 | 18.42 | 135.46 | IBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8702 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8700 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 38.69 | 51.94 | 5.00 | 56.94 | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8692 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 8690 | SL | QLF | 23 (9) | 29.44 | 89.96 | 17.83 | 107.79 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 8684 | SL | QLF | 25 (10) | 30.84 | 101.67 | 32.23 | 133.90 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8680 | SL | QLF | 16 (7) | 29.09 | 60.90 | 35.02 | 95.92 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8673 | SL | QLF | 8 (5) | 11.93 | 30.60 | 59.31 | 89.91 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8672 | SL | QLF | 15 (7) | 12.54 | 93.22 | 43.29 | 136.51 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 8725 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 37.19 | 62.43 | 5.00 | 67.43 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 8668 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2023 | Chatham | Precise CN | 8662 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 32.63 | 15.77 | 16.39 | 32.16 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2023 | Chatham | Chatham CN | 8660 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 33.19 | 43.09 | 10.00 | 53.09 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8643 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 31.99 | 69.20 | 5.00 | 74.20 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8642 | SL | QLF | 48 (6) | 47.04 | 441.99 | 7.18 | 449.17 | OBARTS |
| 14-May-2023 | Welwyn | Evolution CN | 8640 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 21.47 | 56.01 | 16.69 | 72.70 | OBARTS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8634 | SL | QLF | 22 (8) | 30.31 | 91.01 | 28.91 | 119.92 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8633 | SL | QLF | 25 (10) | 30.00 | 114.58 | 29.78 | 144.36 | IBARTS |
| 02-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Senior Championships | 373 | SL | QLF | 32 (22) | 125.09 | 233.96 | 29.46 | 263.42 | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 356 | SG | QLF | 76 (33) | 76.00 | 293.35 | 41.77 | 335.12 | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 355 | SG | | | FIS |
| 12-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 353 | SL | QLF | 44 (24) | 130.32 | 241.05 | 30.99 | 272.04 | FIS |
| 11-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 354 | SL | QLF | 47 (31) | 122.79 | 203.81 | 41.96 | 245.77 | FIS |
| 10-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 352 | GS | DSQ | | FIS |
| 09-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 351 | GS | QLF | 49 (25) | 118.95 | 209.69 | 37.76 | 247.45 | FIS |
| 11-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8188 | SG | QLF | 10 (2) | 72.58 | 61.02 | 158.91 | 219.93 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8054 | SG | QLF | 12 (2) | 73.76 | 73.30 | 157.93 | 231.23 | BASS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 8319 | SL | QLF | 18 (5) | 29.48 | 48.03 | 13.67 | 61.70 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 8317 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 30.76 | 78.02 | 5.44 | 83.46 | OBARTS |
| 27-Aug-2022 | Chatham | All England Championships | 8311 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | Welsh Open Championships | 8309 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 20-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | SSW Club National | 8307 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2022 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 8291 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 32.79 | 21.54 | 34.22 | 55.76 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Telford Club National | 8289 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 26.97 | 42.99 | 32.20 | 75.19 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 8287 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 24.16 | 46.27 | 27.83 | 74.10 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2022 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 8285 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2022 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National | 8283 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 8275 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 36.24 | 33.50 | 41.71 | 75.21 | OBARTS |
| 22-May-2022 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 8259 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 20.30 | 50.77 | 25.92 | 76.69 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2022 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 8255 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 22.07 | 45.69 | 33.48 | 79.17 | OBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8151 | SL | QLF | 31 (31) | 122.01 | 186.71 | 213.67 | 400.38 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8154 | GS | QLF | 32 (32) | 119.21 | 195.95 | 188.97 | 384.92 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8148 | SG | QLF | 26 (19) | 53.25 | 137.62 | 238.76 | 376.38 | BASS |
| 25-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8097 | SG | DNS | | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8229 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8226 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8225 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8222 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8231 | SG | DNS | | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8230 | SG | DNS | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8220 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8217 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8216 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8213 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8032 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8029 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8221 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 29.06 | 53.95 | 4.35 | 58.30 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8219 | SL | QLF | 16 (5) | 30.20 | 66.17 | 12.41 | 78.58 | OBARTS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8214 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 28.61 | 82.03 | 0.43 | 82.46 | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2021 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8170 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 28.86 | 82.17 | 32.57 | 114.74 | OBARTS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 8208 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8184 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 35.78 | 72.69 | 10.00 | 82.69 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jul-2021 | Swadlincote | CESA Club National | 8204 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 8152 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 35.04 | 60.21 | 30.07 | 90.28 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8193 | SL | QLF | 19 (5) | 13.89 | 93.70 | 62.09 | 155.79 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8192 | SL | QLF | 21 (5) | 14.74 | 106.07 | 58.81 | 164.88 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 8188 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 8186 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 30.77 | 68.51 | 14.50 | 83.01 | OBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 8176 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 20.83 | 77.96 | 23.97 | 101.93 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 8172 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 21.99 | 93.22 | 26.44 | 119.66 | OBARTS |
| 05-Jun-2021 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 8164 | SL | QLF | 14 (2) | 29.08 | 71.98 | 49.73 | 121.71 | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 8293 | SL | QLF | 22 (3) | 33.67 | 123.44 | 0.00 | 123.44 | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2019 | Stoke | British Outdoor Championships 2019 Team Evolution | 8321 | SL | QLF | 23 (2) | 28.57 | 128.98 | 0.00 | 128.98 | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 8291 | SL | QLF | 15 (1) | 26.92 | 106.59 | 5.00 | 111.59 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2019 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE) | 8278 | SL | QLF | 22 (1) | 37.95 | 111.03 | 5.00 | 116.03 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 8276 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 8274 | SL | QLF | 12 (1) | 40.23 | 85.55 | 12.74 | 98.29 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's | 8269 | SL | QLF | 20 (2) | 22.37 | 127.22 | 29.91 | 157.13 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2019 | Chatham | Bromley Club National & U10/U12's | 8267 | SL | QLF | 14 (1) | 35.68 | 104.82 | 33.56 | 138.38 | OBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Chatham | Chatham Club National & U10/U12's | 8263 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 36.81 | 84.53 | 34.82 | 119.35 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2019 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National & U10/U12's | 8248 | SL | QLF | 15 (1) | 26.59 | 89.02 | 15.37 | 104.39 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2019 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's | 8245 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8273 | SL | QLF | 14 (2) | 47.27 | 218.36 | 0.00 | 218.36 | OBARTS |
| 08-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8271 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 49.79 | 229.89 | 5.00 | 234.89 | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2018 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8266 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 33.92 | 184.20 | 0.72 | 184.92 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2018 | Chatham | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 | 8253 | SL | QLF | 16 (2) | 39.44 | 129.69 | 7.81 | 137.50 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2018 | Chatham | Chatham Club National & U10/U12's | 8251 | SL | QLF | 18 (2) | 41.20 | 183.01 | 10.00 | 193.01 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jun-2018 | Welwyn | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 8245 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 8243 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 8232 | SL | QLF | 55 (12) | 16.58 | 240.39 | 36.89 | 277.28 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 8231 | SL | QLF | 60 (16) | 15.17 | 273.85 | 31.28 | 305.13 | IBARTS |
| 20-May-2018 | Ipswich | Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's | 8222 | SL | QLF | 21 (4) | 29.60 | 125.04 | 37.32 | 162.36 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2018 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's | 8220 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8282 | SL | QLF | 1 | 22.75 | | UNS |
| 09-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8279 | SL | QLF | 3 | 24.80 | | UNS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8276 | SL | QLF | 8 | 18.62 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8266 | SL | QLF | 2 | 22.60 | | UNS |
| 08-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8264 | SL | QLF | 2 | 21.07 | | UNS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8257 | SL | QLF | 7 | 21.23 | | UNS |
| 11-Jun-2017 | Welwyn | ERSA CN | 8251 | SL | QLF | 5 | 12.00 | | UNS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8249 | SL | QLF | 12 | 14.87 | | UNS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 8244 | SL | QLF | 2 | 12.55 | | UNS |
| 21-May-2017 | Ipswich | Vikings CN | 8236 | SL | QLF | 4 | 16.10 | | UNS |
| 20-May-2017 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 8234 | SL | QLF | 7 | 16.37 | | UNS |
| 11-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 8252 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 22.64 | | UNS |
| 10-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 8251 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 23.77 | | UNS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Gloucester | All-England Champs | 8229 | SL | QLF | 9 (7) | 24.94 | | UNS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8199 | SL | QLF | 18 (14) | 14.17 | | UNS |
| 05-Jun-2016 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 8194 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 12.31 | | UNS |
| 22-May-2016 | Ipswich | Suffolk CN | 8192 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 16.76 | | UNS |
| 21-May-2016 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 8190 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 16.45 | | UNS |
| 01-May-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8179 | SL | QLF | 11 (9) | 31.76 | | UNS |
| 30-Apr-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8177 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 18.18 | | UNS |
| 13-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8189 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 26.38 | | UNS |
| 12-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8187 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 25.01 | | UNS |
| 07-Jun-2015 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 8126 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 13.02 | | UNS |
| 30-Aug-2014 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8184 | SL | QLF | 10 | 17.79 | | UNS |
| 20-Jul-2014 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 8176 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 14-Jun-2014 | Bromley | Bromley Ski Club CN | 8146 | SL | QLF | 10 | 12.65 | | UNS |