| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 01-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 1126 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 31-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 1125 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 30-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 1124 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 29-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 1123 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 27-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 1122 | DH | DNF | | FIS |
| 26-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 1121 | DH | QLF | 38 (18) | 80.35 | 147.88 | 8.00 | 155.88 | FIS |
| 26-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 1119 | DH | QLF | 39 (17) | 81.82 | | UNS |
| 25-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 1118 | SG | QLF | 49 (22) | 90.29 | 116.92 | 9.00 | 125.92 | FIS |
| 25-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 1117 | SG | QLF | 42 (20) | 89.04 | 105.88 | 8.00 | 113.88 | FIS |
| 16-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1116 | SG | QLF | 54 (26) | 67.28 | 120.04 | 13.34 | 133.38 | FIS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 2057 | SG | QLF | 61 (25) | 69.12 | 123.44 | 13.59 | 137.03 | FIS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1115 | AC | DNF | | FIS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1114 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1113 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 12-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1112 | GS | QLF | 45 (25) | 107.69 | 62.23 | 23.66 | 85.89 | FIS |
| 11-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1111 | GS | QLF | 37 (20) | 108.95 | 71.00 | 28.21 | 99.21 | FIS |
| 26-Jan-2018 | Villars | Aiglon FIS-CIT | 1930 | GS | QLF | 35 | 146.72 | 50.65 | 45.97 | 96.62 | FIS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Villars | Aiglon FIS-CIT | 1929 | GS | QLF | 36 | 142.75 | 53.96 | 43.81 | 97.77 | FIS |
| 24-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine FIS-CIT Championships | 2078 | SL | QLF | 25 (8) | 87.96 | 52.90 | 46.13 | 99.03 | FIS |
| 02-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British FIS Championships | 1756 | SL | QLF | 20 (10) | 109.96 | 124.58 | 21.59 | 146.17 | FIS |
| 01-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British FIS Championships | 1755 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 31-Mar-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British FIS Championships | 1754 | SL | QLF | 29 (10) | 104.67 | 165.68 | 8.00 | 173.68 | FIS |
| 30-Mar-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British FIS Championships | 1753 | GS | QLF | 52 (19) | 128.15 | 98.00 | 19.51 | 117.51 | FIS |
| 27-Mar-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British FIS Championships | 1752 | SG | QLF | 40 (12) | 90.88 | 138.50 | 11.59 | 150.09 | FIS |
| 27-Mar-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British FIS Championships | 1746 | SG | DNF | | FIS |
| 17-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 985 | GS | QLF | 51 (12) | 115.40 | 98.09 | 17.33 | 115.42 | FIS |
| 16-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 984 | GS | QLF | 37 (10) | 109.04 | 89.34 | 24.85 | 114.19 | FIS |
| 15-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 2059 | SG | QLF | 47 (8) | 73.71 | 103.74 | 26.51 | 130.25 | FIS |
| 15-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 983 | AC | DNF | | FIS |
| 14-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 982 | SG | QLF | 47 (10) | 68.71 | 123.68 | 27.28 | 150.96 | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 981 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 12-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 980 | SL | QLF | 28 (12) | 100.60 | 93.57 | 33.06 | 126.63 | FIS |
| 25-Sep-2016 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Champs | 8267 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2016 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Champs | 8262 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8174 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 14.73 | 56.40 | 11.30 | 67.70 | IBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8173 | SL | QLF | 8 (5) | 15.17 | 66.92 | 10.02 | 76.94 | IBARTS |
| 27-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Senior's Championships (FIS) | 1476 | SL | QLF | 23 (5) | 107.51 | 130.07 | 22.56 | 152.63 | BASS |
| 26-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Senior's Championships (FIS) | 1475 | GS | QLF | 47 (12) | 145.32 | 87.41 | 24.72 | 112.13 | BASS |
| 25-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Senior's Championships (FIS) | 1474 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Senior's Championships (FIS) | 1473 | GS | QLF | 61 (6) | 145.39 | 110.40 | 13.48 | 123.88 | BASS |
| 20-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Senior's Championships (FIS) | 1468 | SG | QLF | 48 (5) | 89.63 | 121.00 | 16.17 | 137.17 | BASS |
| 20-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Senior's Championships (FIS) | 1467 | SG | QLF | 46 (6) | 91.41 | 142.88 | 11.76 | 154.64 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2016 | Les Houches | Inter Schools Ski Challenge | 8084 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 83.33 | 17.16 | 154.72 | 171.88 | BASS |
| 07-Mar-2016 | Les Houches | Inter Schools Ski Challenge | 8079 | GS | QLF | 9 (7) | 109.57 | 41.78 | 126.57 | 168.35 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 1463 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 1462 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 1461 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2016 | Reiteralm | Scottish FIS | 1455 | GS | QLF | 93 (5) | 143.20 | 143.59 | 10.48 | 154.07 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2016 | Reiteralm | Scottish FIS | 1454 | GS | QLF | 104 (10) | 134.12 | 159.17 | 11.03 | 170.20 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2016 | Reiteralm | Scottish FIS | 7025 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2016 | Reiteralm | Scottish FIS | 1456 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8090 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8096 | GS | QLF | 6 | 103.47 | 41.36 | 143.41 | 184.77 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8093 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2015 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 8085 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2015 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 8081 | GS | QLF | 7 | 116.86 | 47.76 | 185.43 | 233.19 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2015 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8076 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 09-Mar-2015 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8071 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8068 | SG | QLF | 11 | 56.28 | 49.15 | 193.22 | 242.37 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8067 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8065 | SL | QLF | 11 | 108.18 | 56.18 | 155.93 | 212.11 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8061 | GS | QLF | 5 | 69.77 | 46.80 | 145.52 | 192.32 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8027 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8023 | GS | QLF | 6 | 125.31 | 14.93 | 160.96 | 175.89 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8019 | SL | QLF | 16 | 109.22 | 87.04 | 166.85 | 253.89 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8016 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 27-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | QLF | 9 | 29.37 | 33.84 | 19.48 | 53.32 | IBARTS |
| 21-Sep-2014 | Peer | Indoor Lowland Championships | 8265 | SL | QLF | 4 | 37.88 | 95.59 | 5.30 | 100.89 | IBARTS |
| 20-Sep-2014 | Peer | Indoor Lowland Championships | 8264 | SL | QLF | 5 | 43.18 | 121.60 | 6.93 | 128.53 | IBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8207 | SL | QLF | 15 | 31.87 | 58.78 | 0.00 | 58.78 | IBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8205 | SL | QLF | 12 | 30.85 | 44.13 | 0.00 | 44.13 | IBARTS |
| 20-Jul-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8173 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 19-Jul-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8161 | SL | QLF | 6 | 30.46 | 32.79 | 16.14 | 48.93 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8167 | SL | QLF | 10 | 32.13 | 48.70 | 5.00 | 53.70 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8165 | SL | QLF | 16 | 30.56 | 52.12 | 5.00 | 57.12 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8153 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8169 | SL | QLF | 13 | 31.15 | 77.22 | 5.00 | 82.22 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8133 | SL | QLF | 14 | 29.80 | 69.15 | 5.00 | 74.15 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 8257 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 66.26 | 0.00 | 248.48 | 248.48 | BASS |
| 04-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 8252 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 66.62 | 16.73 | 239.84 | 256.57 | BASS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 8127 | SL | QLF | 16 | 14.71 | 62.14 | 12.62 | 74.76 | IBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 8126 | SL | QLF | 16 | 14.71 | 62.14 | 10.03 | 72.17 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8102 | SL | QLF | 15 | 14.29 | 66.27 | 10.00 | 76.27 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8101 | SL | QLF | 15 | 14.29 | 66.27 | 10.00 | 76.27 | IBARTS |
| 11-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8226 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 111.29 | 64.77 | 127.73 | 192.50 | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8223 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8220 | SG | QLF | 13 (11) | 60.66 | 77.91 | 152.03 | 229.94 | BASS |
| 17-Mar-2014 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8116 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 121.31 | 14.54 | 183.28 | 197.82 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2014 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 8081 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2014 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 8076 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 94.79 | 17.91 | 196.09 | 214.00 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8070 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 115.05 | 38.07 | 152.12 | 190.19 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8066 | SG | QLF | 7 (6) | 55.29 | 79.90 | 150.52 | 230.42 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8065 | SG | QLF | 8 (6) | 55.60 | 90.23 | 142.60 | 232.83 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8042 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 131.15 | 58.97 | 142.84 | 201.81 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8039 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 123.82 | 61.39 | 134.44 | 195.83 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8036 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 96.26 | 49.97 | 149.56 | 199.53 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8033 | SL | QLF | 21 (21) | 95.75 | 83.63 | 140.24 | 223.87 | BASS |
| 01-Jan-2014 | Les Arcs | BARSC Championships | 8021 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 76.38 | 67.01 | 180.33 | 247.34 | BASS |
| 30-Dec-2013 | Les Arcs | BARSC Championships | 8014 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 125.21 | 50.00 | 204.41 | 254.41 | BASS |
| 29-Dec-2013 | Les Arcs | BARSC Championships | 8010 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 131.92 | 55.85 | 209.03 | 264.88 | BASS |
| 12-Oct-2013 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8164 | SL | QLF | 21 (4) | 30.04 | 72.89 | 7.86 | 80.75 | BARTS |
| 28-Sep-2013 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8158 | SL | QLF | 24 (4) | 30.94 | 79.05 | 6.31 | 85.36 | BARTS |
| 14-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8145 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 30.88 | 66.06 | 7.50 | 73.56 | BARTS |
| 13-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8143 | SL | QLF | 16 (4) | 30.06 | 72.55 | 9.40 | 81.95 | BARTS |
| 12-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8103 | SL | QLF | 51 (12) | 34.91 | 175.73 | 5.00 | 180.73 | BARTS |
| 11-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8102 | SL | QLF | 29 (6) | 31.57 | 101.47 | 5.00 | 106.47 | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 8084 | SL | QLF | 38 (6) | 15.56 | 115.87 | 15.74 | 131.61 | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 8082 | SL | QLF | 31 (3) | 15.62 | 93.66 | 18.92 | 112.58 | BARTS |
| 08-Jan-2013 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8010 | GS | QLF | 25 (11) | 58.49 | 105.91 | 146.76 | 252.67 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2013 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8009 | GS | QLF | 26 (11) | 58.66 | 94.30 | 154.82 | 249.12 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2013 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8008 | GS | QLF | 38 (18) | 58.26 | 105.61 | 149.03 | 254.64 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2013 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8006 | GS | QLF | 43 (19) | 60.24 | 131.60 | 147.55 | 279.15 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2013 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8003 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2013 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8004 | SL | QLF | 37 (14) | 54.96 | 131.55 | 149.77 | 281.32 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2013 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8002 | SL | QLF | 31 (16) | 46.86 | 115.52 | 153.30 | 268.82 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2013 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8001 | SL | QLF | 27 (11) | 51.80 | 135.14 | 149.10 | 284.24 | BASS |