| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 18-Apr-2026 | Manchester | BUCS Indoor Championships | 9287 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 30.35 | 30.05 | 61.83 | 91.88 | IBARTS |
| 07-Nov-2025 | Gloucester | BUDS British University Dry Slope Championships | 9405 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 27-Feb-2025 | Snozone MK | BUCS Indoor Championships | 9369 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 28.91 | | UNS |
| 26-Feb-2025 | Snozone MK | BUCS Indoor Championships | 9368 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 28.28 | | UNS |
| 15-Nov-2024 | Hillend | BUDS 2024 | 9577 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 43.25 | | UNS |
| 24-Aug-2024 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9534 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 31.51 | 38.02 | 0.00 | 38.02 | OBARTS |
| 28-Jul-2024 | Gloucester | SWSA Club National | 9557 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 27-Jul-2024 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 9555 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 20-Apr-2024 | Pembrey | West Wales CN Weekend | 9459 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 24.09 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 27-Mar-2024 | Val D'Isère | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Giant Slalom | 6979 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 26-Mar-2024 | Val D'Isère | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Giant Slalom | 6978 | GS | QLF | 50 (20) | 148.12 | 182.71 | 20.00 | 202.71 | FIS |
| 25-Mar-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Slalom | 6977 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 24-Mar-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Slalom | 6976 | SL | DNS | | FIS |
| 11-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5823 | SL | QLF | 40 (21) | 109.06 | 105.14 | 34.12 | 139.26 | FIS |
| 10-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5824 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 09-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5822 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 08-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5821 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 9702 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 41.42 | 0.71 | 0.00 | 0.71 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 9700 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 40.29 | 20.87 | 5.00 | 25.87 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jul-2023 | Pontypool | Cardiff & Dragons Club National | 9723 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 40.87 | 16.62 | 10.00 | 26.62 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jul-2023 | Pontypool | Pontypool Ski Racing CN | 9688 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 42.10 | 4.19 | 10.00 | 14.19 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 9686 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 36.86 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Gloucester | Western Counties CN | 9682 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 39.31 | 0.00 | 34.96 | 34.96 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 9666 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 33.19 | 42.85 | 0.00 | 42.85 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 9664 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 02-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Senior Championships | 5360 | SL | QLF | 10 (9) | 109.71 | 41.64 | 56.15 | 97.79 | FIS |
| 21-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | Welsh Open Championships | 9309 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 37.84 | 10.37 | 6.28 | 16.65 | OBARTS |
| 20-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | SSW Club National | 9307 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 37.07 | 13.03 | 10.00 | 23.03 | OBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9281 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 36.79 | 0.00 | 15.19 | 15.19 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 9275 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 37.20 | 0.00 | 28.63 | 28.63 | OBARTS |
| 23-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6314 | GS | QLF | 40 (16) | 117.39 | 100.46 | 42.06 | 142.52 | FIS |
| 22-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6313 | GS | QLF | 27 (14) | 119.05 | 106.65 | 48.92 | 155.57 | FIS |
| 21-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6312 | SL | QLF | 25 (17) | 110.22 | 89.10 | 55.77 | 144.87 | FIS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6311 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 9221 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 29.82 | 9.42 | 10.60 | 20.02 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 9219 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 30.61 | 16.83 | 10.33 | 27.16 | OBARTS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9214 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 29.62 | 10.25 | 26.55 | 36.80 | OBARTS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 9208 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 42.27 | 2.60 | 15.84 | 18.44 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9184 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 35.89 | 8.44 | 16.28 | 24.72 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jul-2021 | Swadlincote | CESA Club National | 9204 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 28.09 | 6.56 | 51.51 | 58.07 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 9195 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 24.24 | 14.43 | 44.72 | 59.15 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Midland Club National | 9190 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 24.14 | 0.00 | 35.25 | 35.25 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 9188 | SL | QLF | 9 (5) | 32.82 | 37.41 | 31.33 | 68.74 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 9186 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 31.64 | 10.29 | 28.67 | 38.96 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9233 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 28.66 | 35.25 | 27.49 | 62.74 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9231 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 27.46 | 26.16 | 26.15 | 52.31 | OBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 9176 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 22.79 | 42.72 | 47.82 | 90.54 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 9172 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 22.53 | 9.19 | 60.68 | 69.87 | OBARTS |
| 20-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9067 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 136.92 | 36.46 | 145.99 | 182.45 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9066 | SG | QLF | 9 (9) | 65.30 | 52.12 | 208.34 | 260.46 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9065 | SG | QLF | 7 (7) | 65.97 | 70.71 | 201.73 | 272.44 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9062 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 97.29 | 30.32 | 149.35 | 179.67 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9031 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9028 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9027 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 110.43 | 15.98 | 171.45 | 187.43 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9024 | GS | QLF | 4 (3) | 110.43 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9133 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 88.91 | 19.21 | 170.80 | 190.01 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9130 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 88.91 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9128 | SG | QLF | 4 (4) | 55.23 | 12.63 | 252.73 | 265.36 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9126 | SG | QLF | 1 (1) | 53.34 | 0.00 | 247.71 | 247.71 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9125 | SG | QLF | 4 (3) | 54.12 | 9.53 | 245.40 | 254.93 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9017 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 128.76 | 37.67 | 166.35 | 204.02 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9014 | GS | QLF | 6 (4) | 128.76 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9012 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 126.40 | 34.29 | 163.64 | 197.93 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9008 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 101.93 | 23.20 | 170.55 | 193.75 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9005 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 101.93 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9004 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 102.26 | 22.06 | 163.12 | 185.18 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9001 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 102.26 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9302 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 41.07 | 30.56 | 4.17 | 34.73 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9300 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 42.15 | 51.94 | 5.00 | 56.94 | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2019 | Stoke | British Outdoor Championships 2019 Team Evolution | 9321 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 29.55 | 107.08 | 0.00 | 107.08 | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 9291 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 26.97 | 46.65 | 5.00 | 51.65 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 9276 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 9274 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 39.47 | 49.79 | 5.00 | 54.79 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's | 9222 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 24.49 | 63.15 | 10.00 | 73.15 | OBARTS |
| 11-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9176 | GS | QLF | 22 (22) | 57.72 | 105.10 | 143.60 | 248.70 | BASS |
| 11-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9175 | GS | QLF | 18 (18) | 56.52 | 96.52 | 142.10 | 238.62 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9172 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 53.58 | 47.29 | 156.41 | 203.70 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9171 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 49.61 | 57.29 | 156.42 | 213.71 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9169 | SG | QLF | 34 (23) | 65.79 | 162.16 | 156.17 | 318.33 | BASS |
| 19-Mar-2019 | Pila | Artemis British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9166 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 52.82 | 13.51 | 183.19 | 196.70 | BASS |
| 19-Mar-2019 | Pila | Artemis British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9165 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 47.32 | 30.04 | 177.81 | 207.85 | BASS |
| 18-Mar-2019 | Pila | Artemis British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9161 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 49.27 | 18.15 | 173.40 | 191.55 | BASS |
| 18-Mar-2019 | Pila | Artemis British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9160 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9148 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9147 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 59.42 | 60.68 | 162.41 | 223.09 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9143 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 49.28 | 27.80 | 162.14 | 189.94 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9142 | GS | DSQ | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9135 | SG | QLF | 8 (8) | 54.72 | 82.31 | 219.30 | 301.61 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9134 | SG | QLF | 12 (12) | 54.54 | 45.77 | 237.16 | 282.93 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 9085 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 44.37 | 56.93 | 140.43 | 197.36 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 9084 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 45.11 | 38.50 | 140.43 | 178.93 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 9083 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 89.48 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 9080 | GS | QLF | 5 (3) | 68.34 | 59.47 | 146.19 | 205.66 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 9079 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 70.83 | 84.19 | 146.19 | 230.38 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 9078 | GS | QLF | 6 (3) | 139.17 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9181 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 65.39 | 62.01 | 166.51 | 228.52 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9180 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 63.35 | 45.80 | 166.51 | 212.31 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9179 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 128.74 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9213 | GS | QLF | 8 (6) | 47.05 | 68.54 | 159.21 | 227.75 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9212 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 46.12 | 75.81 | 159.21 | 235.02 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9211 | GS | QLF | 13 (6) | 93.17 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9209 | GS | QLF | 8 (6) | 47.08 | 81.37 | 155.46 | 236.83 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9208 | GS | QLF | 4 (6) | 45.05 | 66.68 | 155.46 | 222.14 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9207 | GS | QLF | 13 (6) | 92.13 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9003 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 55.92 | 49.05 | 175.69 | 224.74 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9019 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 54.09 | 95.72 | 149.58 | 245.30 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9018 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 51.79 | 72.18 | 149.58 | 221.76 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9017 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 105.88 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9014 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 54.10 | 82.78 | 140.07 | 222.85 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9013 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 53.25 | 72.65 | 140.07 | 212.72 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9012 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 107.35 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9318 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 32.30 | 72.01 | 171.05 | 243.06 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9317 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 32.02 | 52.02 | 171.05 | 223.07 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9312 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 64.32 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9316 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 31.16 | 52.48 | 169.41 | 221.89 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9315 | SL | QLF | 3 (4) | 28.11 | 48.17 | 169.41 | 217.58 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9311 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 59.27 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 09-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9273 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2018 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9266 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 21-Jul-2018 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's | 9260 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 9247 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 9243 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 35.65 | 7.76 | 14.25 | 22.01 | OBARTS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 9214 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 26.49 | 66.18 | 5.00 | 71.18 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 9211 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 24.05 | 30.91 | 10.00 | 40.91 | OBARTS |
| 15-Apr-2018 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Excel Race | 9201 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 11.50 | 35.47 | 67.55 | 103.02 | OBARTS |
| 14-Apr-2018 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom with U10/12 | 9199 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 23.80 | 52.24 | 25.50 | 77.74 | OBARTS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9175 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 54.15 | 55.45 | 212.66 | 268.11 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9174 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 54.03 | 64.57 | 217.88 | 282.45 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9172 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9171 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 52.32 | 51.93 | 216.30 | 268.23 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9169 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9139 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 65.77 | 23.18 | 233.52 | 256.70 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9138 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 63.93 | 51.30 | 220.89 | 272.19 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9136 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 54.25 | 68.61 | 234.60 | 303.21 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9135 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 51.02 | 77.88 | 212.83 | 290.71 | BASS |
| 12-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9133 | SG | QLF | 35 (14) | 57.67 | 155.54 | 159.83 | 315.37 | BASS |
| 11-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9132 | SG | QLF | 28 (12) | 60.94 | 160.39 | 161.09 | 321.48 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 9025 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 39.29 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 9024 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 38.08 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 9021 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 55.90 | 135.95 | 219.97 | 355.92 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 9020 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 56.84 | 166.16 | 250.93 | 417.09 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 9032 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 37.92 | 86.81 | 259.68 | 346.49 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 9029 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 36.23 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 9028 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 35.52 | 115.76 | 239.76 | 355.52 | BASS |
| 10-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 9281 | SL | QLF | 7 | 47.43 | 103.48 | 0.00 | 103.48 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 9278 | SL | QLF | 7 | 46.39 | 80.21 | 5.00 | 85.21 | OBARTS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 9275 | SL | QLF | 16 | 35.82 | 99.00 | 0.00 | 99.00 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 9265 | SL | QLF | 11 | 43.70 | 80.00 | 10.00 | 90.00 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 9263 | SL | QLF | 10 | 39.91 | 74.67 | 10.00 | 84.67 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9261 | SL | QLF | 8 | 45.58 | 99.42 | 5.00 | 104.42 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9324 | PRS | DNS | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9259 | SL | QLF | 11 | 43.90 | 108.74 | 5.00 | 113.74 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9256 | SL | QLF | 7 | 40.54 | 60.03 | 5.00 | 65.03 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 9243 | SL | QLF | 10 | 27.45 | 143.43 | 16.04 | 159.47 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2017 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9225 | SL | QLF | 18 | 34.79 | 161.69 | 5.00 | 166.69 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2017 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 9223 | SL | QLF | 14 | 32.04 | 114.01 | 10.00 | 124.01 | OBARTS |
| 06-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9310 | COM | DNS | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9309 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 36.27 | | UNS |
| 15-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9050 | COM | QLF | 4 (4) | 55.97 | | UNS |
| 12-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9043 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 56.92 | | UNS |
| 27-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9042 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 29.51 | | UNS |
| 26-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9206 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 62.03 | | UNS |
| 26-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9038 | GS | DNF | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9011 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 68.29 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9007 | COM | QLF | 1 (1) | 66.94 | | UNS |
| 03-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9003 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 46.08 | | UNS |
| 11-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 9237 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 21.11 | | UNS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Gloucester | All-England Champs | 9213 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 22.06 | | UNS |
| 10-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9203 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 20.59 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9257 | PRS | QLF | 1 (1) | 20.41 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9202 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 21.28 | | UNS |
| 02-Jul-2016 | Stoke | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 3 | 9198 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 12.95 | | UNS |
| 26-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 9194 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 19.97 | | UNS |
| 25-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 9196 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 20.31 | | UNS |
| 30-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 9233 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 37.83 | | UNS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 9232 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 30.81 | | UNS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 9223 | PRS | QLF | 1 (1) | 32.30 | | UNS |
| 30-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9104 | COM | QLF | 9 (4) | 69.76 | | UNS |
| 29-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9105 | GS | QLF | 10 (5) | 37.33 | | UNS |
| 18-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9060 | COM | QLF | 5 (3) | 57.66 | | UNS |
| 15-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9057 | GS | QLF | 6 (4) | 41.09 | | UNS |
| 14-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 9027 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 45.96 | | UNS |
| 13-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 9023 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 49.29 | | UNS |
| 12-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 9019 | GS | QLF | 4 (3) | 51.94 | | UNS |
| 11-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 9015 | GS | QLF | 2 (1) | 50.40 | | UNS |
| 13-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 9190 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 23.09 | | UNS |
| 12-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9188 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 22.83 | | UNS |
| 12-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 9169 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 24.09 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 9165 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 21.83 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 9164 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 23.83 | | UNS |
| 04-Jul-2015 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties CN | 9150 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.81 | | UNS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 9146 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 19.87 | | UNS |
| 20-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 9159 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 19.46 | | UNS |
| 04-May-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 9115 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 21.71 | | UNS |
| 02-May-2015 | Gloucester | SSW Champery Slalom & Team Dual | 9111 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 22.16 | | UNS |
| 01-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 9092 | GS | QLF | 22 | 40.64 | | UNS |
| 29-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club CN | 9167 | SL | QLF | 2 | 21.37 | | UNS |
| 28-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club CN | 9165 | SL | QLF | 7 | 22.87 | | UNS |
| 08-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 9234 | GS | QLF | 30 (5) | 37.76 | | UNS |
| 08-Mar-2014 | Pontypool | Excel Race | 9236 | SL | QLF | 3 | 28.52 | | UNS |