| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 23-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1240 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 22-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1239 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 21-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1238 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1237 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 20-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 891 | SG | DNS | | FIS |
| 20-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 890 | SG | DNF | | FIS |
| 19-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 889 | GS | DNS | | FIS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 888 | GS | QLF | 29 (17) | 112.28 | 40.41 | 45.67 | 86.08 | FIS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 887 | SL | QLF | 21 (15) | 104.30 | 34.75 | 43.83 | 78.58 | FIS |
| 16-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 886 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 21-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine FIS Championships | 883 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 20-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine FIS Championships | 882 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 22-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 1991 | SG | QLF | 27 (12) | 66.56 | 76.09 | 54.44 | 130.53 | FIS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 1990 | SG | QLF | 31 (14) | 71.29 | 68.49 | 54.11 | 122.60 | FIS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 1989 | SL | QLF | 26 (10) | 106.47 | 63.50 | 29.44 | 92.94 | FIS |
| 19-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 1988 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 18-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 1987 | GS | QLF | 43 (15) | 107.50 | 60.65 | 35.52 | 96.17 | FIS |
| 17-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 1986 | GS | QLF | 34 (13) | 110.72 | 62.58 | 26.94 | 89.52 | FIS |
| 23-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 1983 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 22-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 1982 | SL | QLF | 10 (6) | 84.59 | 29.54 | 55.11 | 84.65 | FIS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8206 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8032 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8030 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8027 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8025 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8022 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 01-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 1126 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 31-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 1125 | GS | QLF | 21 (5) | 131.52 | 43.99 | 23.07 | 67.06 | FIS |
| 30-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 1124 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 29-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 1123 | GS | QLF | 14 (3) | 147.41 | 51.35 | 17.70 | 69.05 | FIS |
| 27-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 1122 | DH | QLF | 35 (5) | 79.15 | 104.75 | 9.00 | 113.75 | FIS |
| 26-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 1121 | DH | QLF | 32 (2) | 78.30 | 112.21 | 8.00 | 120.21 | FIS |
| 26-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 1119 | DH | QLF | 34 (5) | 79.81 | | UNS |
| 25-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 1118 | SG | QLF | 45 (4) | 89.17 | 102.07 | 9.00 | 111.07 | FIS |
| 25-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 1117 | SG | DNF | | FIS |
| 06-Mar-2018 | Pila | Artemis British Inter-school Ski Challenge | 8148 | GS | QLF | 29 (29) | 90.23 | 357.35 | 247.41 | 604.76 | BASS |
| 06-Mar-2018 | Pila | Artemis British Inter-school Ski Challenge | 8147 | GS | QLF | 29 (29) | 94.29 | 469.25 | 245.35 | 714.60 | BASS |
| 05-Mar-2018 | Pila | Artemis British Inter-school Ski Challenge | 8143 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Mar-2018 | Pila | Artemis British Inter-school Ski Challenge | 8142 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1116 | SG | QLF | 53 (10) | 67.03 | 115.58 | 13.34 | 128.92 | FIS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 2057 | SG | QLF | 57 (14) | 68.46 | 111.95 | 13.59 | 125.54 | FIS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1115 | AC | QLF | 40 (10) | 119.91 | 94.10 | 37.51 | 131.61 | FIS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1114 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1113 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 12-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1112 | GS | QLF | 46 (15) | 107.73 | 62.62 | 23.66 | 86.28 | FIS |
| 11-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1111 | GS | QLF | 42 (21) | 109.42 | 75.53 | 28.21 | 103.74 | FIS |
| 26-Jan-2018 | Villars | Aiglon FIS-CIT | 1930 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Villars | Aiglon FIS-CIT | 1929 | GS | QLF | 41 | 144.51 | 66.71 | 43.81 | 110.52 | FIS |
| 24-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine FIS-CIT Championships | 2078 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 07-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8139 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 95.19 | 10.93 | 136.48 | 147.41 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8131 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8135 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 96.04 | 9.49 | 132.47 | 141.96 | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2017 | Pila | British Inter-Schools Ski Challenge | 8129 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Mar-2017 | Pila | British Inter-Schools Ski Challenge | 8125 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Mar-2017 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 8120 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2017 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 8115 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 98.70 | 0.00 | 167.40 | 167.40 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8052 | SG | QLF | 2 (2) | 46.70 | 11.22 | 130.25 | 141.47 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8051 | SG | QLF | 3 (3) | 48.16 | 52.93 | 120.00 | 172.93 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8049 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 91.84 | 2.67 | 141.24 | 143.91 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8046 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8191 | AC | QLF | 7 (7) | 118.07 | | UNS |
| 11-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8190 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 105.35 | 0.00 | 140.14 | 140.14 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8032 | SG | QLF | 23 (17) | 65.29 | 88.21 | 150.33 | 238.54 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8029 | SG | QLF | 2 (2) | 61.93 | 12.35 | 138.46 | 150.81 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8028 | SG | QLF | 2 (2) | 61.88 | 3.15 | 144.12 | 147.27 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8010 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 82.73 | 0.00 | 151.54 | 151.54 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8175 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8006 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 75.36 | 0.00 | 151.44 | 151.44 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8002 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 82.85 | 0.00 | 138.18 | 138.18 | BASS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8198 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 12.03 | 27.33 | 51.40 | 78.73 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8197 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 12.30 | 42.79 | 42.16 | 84.95 | IBARTS |
| 21-May-2016 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 8189 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 27.13 | 53.30 | 11.08 | 64.38 | OBARTS |
| 01-May-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8178 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 01-Apr-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8100 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 89.03 | 0.00 | 138.03 | 138.03 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8256 | GS | QLF | 3 (2) | 104.15 | 16.07 | 143.27 | 159.34 | BASS |
| 30-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8097 | SG | QLF | 9 (5) | 59.90 | 37.31 | 136.80 | 174.11 | BASS |
| 29-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8103 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 28-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8253 | COM | QLF | 3 (2) | 65.29 | | UNS |
| 11-Mar-2016 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 8092 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 79.78 | 0.00 | 146.84 | 146.84 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2016 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 8088 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 96.03 | 0.00 | 165.83 | 165.83 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2016 | Les Houches | Inter Schools Ski Challenge | 8083 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 07-Mar-2016 | Les Houches | Inter Schools Ski Challenge | 8078 | GS | QLF | 2 (1) | 106.06 | 4.64 | 153.51 | 158.15 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8063 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8059 | SG | QLF | 7 (4) | 53.24 | 31.74 | 145.95 | 177.69 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8058 | SG | QLF | 2 (2) | 50.20 | 2.59 | 143.29 | 145.88 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8039 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8035 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 82.50 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8031 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 82.50 | 0.00 | 164.57 | 164.57 | BASS |
| 14-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8030 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 13-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8026 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8022 | GS | QLF | 2 (1) | 90.82 | 21.73 | 157.19 | 178.92 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8018 | GS | QLF | 2 (1) | 83.05 | 23.07 | 157.64 | 180.71 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8014 | GS | QLF | 3 (2) | 115.93 | 27.37 | 150.15 | 177.52 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8013 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 115.17 | 0.00 | 147.55 | 147.55 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8012 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8011 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 06-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8184 | SL | QLF | 27 (6) | 29.21 | 76.64 | 3.09 | 79.73 | IBARTS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8182 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 29-Aug-2015 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8180 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 29.05 | 66.02 | 0.00 | 66.02 | OBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 8107 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 14.76 | 107.02 | 10.00 | 117.02 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 8106 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 14.30 | 73.22 | 11.21 | 84.43 | IBARTS |
| 03-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8090 | SG | QLF | 15 (2) | 57.60 | 72.00 | 187.20 | 259.20 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8220 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 33.43 | 14.50 | 172.18 | 186.68 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8219 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 32.63 | 58.19 | 165.57 | 223.76 | BASS |
| 01-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8094 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2015 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8075 | SL | QLF | 3 | 48.16 | 8.78 | 182.88 | 191.66 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2015 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8074 | SL | QLF | 2 | 48.07 | 10.64 | 181.67 | 192.31 | BASS |
| 09-Mar-2015 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8070 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 09-Mar-2015 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8069 | GS | QLF | 27 | 58.82 | 177.27 | 189.62 | 366.89 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8068 | SG | QLF | 12 | 56.69 | 57.38 | 193.22 | 250.60 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8067 | SG | QLF | 12 | 56.80 | 61.92 | 195.20 | 257.12 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8064 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8063 | SL | QLF | 7 | 55.12 | 48.52 | 170.73 | 219.25 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8060 | GS | QLF | 6 | 70.51 | 30.82 | 167.07 | 197.89 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8059 | GS | QLF | 8 | 70.72 | 27.35 | 172.30 | 199.65 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8036 | GS | QLF | 2 | 65.39 | 2.86 | 200.72 | 203.58 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8035 | GS | QLF | 5 | 68.58 | 69.64 | 191.99 | 261.63 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8031 | SL | QLF | 2 | 47.56 | 29.63 | 178.36 | 207.99 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8030 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8026 | GS | QLF | 11 | 62.09 | 88.26 | 162.70 | 250.96 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8025 | GS | QLF | 8 | 63.51 | 59.76 | 169.94 | 229.70 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8022 | GS | QLF | 10 | 62.71 | 34.62 | 176.33 | 210.95 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8021 | GS | QLF | 14 | 64.94 | 108.44 | 163.06 | 271.50 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8018 | SL | QLF | 3 | 46.52 | 11.64 | 193.58 | 205.22 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8017 | SL | QLF | 1 | 40.08 | 0.00 | 174.11 | 174.11 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8015 | SL | QLF | 2 | 44.19 | 3.11 | 178.53 | 181.64 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8014 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 14-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8211 | SL | QLF | 16 | 42.08 | 90.31 | 0.00 | 90.31 | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8209 | SL | QLF | 20 | 42.66 | 100.10 | 0.00 | 100.10 | OBARTS |
| 30-Aug-2014 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8183 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2014 | Ipswich | Vikings Ski Club CN | 8155 | SL | QLF | 21 | 28.10 | 77.16 | 20.12 | 97.28 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2014 | Norwich | Norfolk Ski Club CN | 8151 | SL | QLF | 23 | 30.73 | 86.70 | 10.45 | 97.15 | OBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2014 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club CN | 8149 | SL | QLF | 17 | 13.52 | 92.18 | 21.25 | 113.43 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2014 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club CN | 8148 | SL | QLF | 20 | 13.54 | 78.98 | 21.25 | 100.23 | IBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 8127 | SL | QLF | 34 | 15.90 | 117.32 | 12.62 | 129.94 | IBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 8126 | SL | QLF | 34 | 15.90 | 117.32 | 10.03 | 127.35 | IBARTS |
| 11-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8224 | SL | QLF | 22 (22) | 48.44 | 147.91 | 0.00 | 147.91 | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8222 | GS | QLF | 28 (28) | 54.30 | 57.77 | 0.00 | 57.77 | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8221 | GS | QLF | 28 (28) | 63.73 | 104.91 | 0.00 | 104.91 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8220 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2014 | Courchevel | Courchevel Ecosse Scottish Championships | 8244 | SL | QLF | 13 (13) | 40.48 | 60.89 | 179.56 | 240.45 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2014 | Courchevel | Courchevel Ecosse Scottish Championships | 8243 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 44.92 | 97.79 | 174.97 | 272.76 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2014 | Courchevel | Courchevel Ecosse Scottish Championships | 8239 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 37.90 | 51.42 | 190.18 | 241.60 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2014 | Courchevel | Courchevel Ecosse Scottish Championships | 8238 | GS | QLF | 14 (14) | 40.01 | 95.03 | 184.80 | 279.83 | BASS |
| 18-Mar-2014 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8115 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 66.83 | 77.45 | 200.60 | 278.05 | BASS |
| 18-Mar-2014 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8114 | GS | QLF | 19 (19) | 69.20 | 179.42 | 200.60 | 380.02 | BASS |
| 17-Mar-2014 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8121 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 52.79 | 81.15 | 188.43 | 269.58 | BASS |
| 17-Mar-2014 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8120 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 51.75 | 91.10 | 188.43 | 279.53 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8040 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8038 | GS | QLF | 24 (24) | 67.01 | 86.57 | 193.36 | 279.93 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8037 | GS | QLF | 36 (36) | 73.87 | 200.65 | 187.58 | 388.23 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8035 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8034 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 49.24 | 70.54 | 178.03 | 248.57 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8032 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 46.73 | 46.65 | 181.21 | 227.86 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8031 | SL | QLF | 22 (22) | 48.67 | 90.68 | 184.19 | 274.87 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2013 | Norwich | British Outdoor Championships | 8156 | SL | QLF | 37 (1) | 30.00 | 84.81 | 5.59 | 90.40 | BARTS |
| 31-Aug-2013 | Gloucester | All England Championships | 8148 | SL | QLF | 24 (2) | 41.26 | 99.99 | 3.59 | 103.58 | BARTS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club | 8129 | SL | QLF | 19 (1) | 13.66 | 117.09 | 11.89 | 128.98 | BARTS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club | 8128 | SL | QLF | 26 (3) | 13.61 | 129.40 | 12.96 | 142.36 | BARTS |
| 09-Jun-2013 | Ipswich | Vikings Ski Club | 8120 | SL | QLF | 45 (3) | 28.00 | 113.73 | 10.00 | 123.73 | BARTS |
| 08-Jun-2013 | Norwich | Norfolk Ski Club | 8119 | SL | QLF | 34 (2) | 29.49 | 116.36 | 10.00 | 126.36 | BARTS |
| 19-May-2013 | Snozone MK | Ski MK | 8133 | SL | QLF | 14 (2) | 15.54 | 95.81 | 18.28 | 114.09 | BARTS |
| 19-May-2013 | Snozone MK | Ski MK | 8106 | SL | QLF | 15 (2) | 15.76 | 98.47 | 28.06 | 126.53 | BARTS |
| 18-May-2013 | Welwyn | Welwyn Ski Club | 8104 | SL | QLF | 21 (2) | 21.74 | 108.19 | 18.94 | 127.13 | BARTS |
| 28-Apr-2013 | Snozone MK | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 8088 | SL | QLF | 28 (3) | 30.65 | 107.25 | 8.74 | 115.99 | BARTS |
| 27-Apr-2013 | Snozone MK | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8087 | SL | QLF | 23 (3) | 33.82 | 145.83 | 12.51 | 158.34 | BARTS |