| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 30-Jan-2019 | Wengen | British Schoolboys | 8104 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 87.55 | 37.98 | 114.38 | 152.36 | BASS |
| 30-Jan-2019 | Wengen | British Schoolboys | 8101 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 87.55 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 29-Jan-2019 | Wengen | British Schoolboys | 8099 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 88.41 | 0.00 | 115.58 | 115.58 | BASS |
| 29-Jan-2019 | Wengen | British Schoolboys | 8096 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 88.41 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British FIS Championships | 1756 | SL | QLF | 22 (12) | 111.99 | 140.17 | 21.59 | 161.76 | FIS |
| 01-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British FIS Championships | 1755 | GS | QLF | 44 (22) | 117.39 | 138.43 | 21.96 | 160.39 | FIS |
| 31-Mar-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British FIS Championships | 1754 | SL | QLF | 31 (12) | 105.82 | 175.41 | 8.00 | 183.41 | FIS |
| 30-Mar-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British FIS Championships | 1753 | GS | QLF | 56 (23) | 130.51 | 117.85 | 19.51 | 137.36 | FIS |
| 29-Mar-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British FIS Championships | 1750 | DH | QLF | 45 (12) | 80.01 | 168.01 | 9.00 | 177.01 | FIS |
| 29-Mar-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British FIS Championships | 1749 | DH | QLF | 46 (12) | 78.56 | 153.86 | 8.00 | 161.86 | FIS |
| 28-Mar-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British FIS Championships | 1747 | DH | QLF | 49 (12) | 81.60 | | UNS |
| 27-Mar-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British FIS Championships | 1752 | SG | QLF | 42 (14) | 92.47 | 159.82 | 11.59 | 171.41 | FIS |
| 27-Mar-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British FIS Championships | 1746 | SG | QLF | 53 (14) | 91.70 | 156.25 | 9.49 | 165.74 | FIS |
| 17-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 985 | GS | QLF | 59 (18) | 118.36 | 125.75 | 17.33 | 143.08 | FIS |
| 16-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 984 | GS | QLF | 41 (13) | 110.57 | 104.35 | 24.85 | 129.20 | FIS |
| 15-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 2059 | SG | QLF | 60 (21) | 76.06 | 141.48 | 26.51 | 167.99 | FIS |
| 15-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 983 | AC | QLF | 41 (11) | 121.25 | 140.85 | 49.83 | 190.68 | FIS |
| 14-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 982 | SG | QLF | 46 (9) | 68.62 | 122.10 | 27.28 | 149.38 | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 981 | SL | QLF | 32 (10) | 97.33 | 108.44 | 17.77 | 126.21 | FIS |
| 12-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 980 | SL | QLF | 35 (19) | 106.02 | 137.40 | 33.06 | 170.46 | FIS |
| 01-Feb-2017 | Wengen | British Schoolboys International Races | 8146 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 93.14 | 23.71 | 146.10 | 169.81 | BASS |
| 31-Jan-2017 | Wengen | British Schoolboys International Races | 8151 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 93.58 | 17.98 | 153.04 | 171.02 | BASS |
| 25-Sep-2016 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Champs | 8267 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2016 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Champs | 8262 | SL | QLF | 11 (6) | 68.16 | 96.02 | 88.11 | 184.13 | BASS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8198 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 12.10 | 31.68 | 51.40 | 83.08 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8197 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 12.28 | 41.55 | 42.16 | 83.71 | IBARTS |
| 01-Apr-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8100 | SL | QLF | 28 (14) | 109.27 | 163.68 | 138.03 | 301.71 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8256 | GS | QLF | 10 (3) | 108.88 | 61.30 | 143.27 | 204.57 | BASS |
| 30-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8097 | SG | QLF | 13 (5) | 60.90 | 55.96 | 136.80 | 192.76 | BASS |
| 29-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8103 | GS | QLF | 9 (5) | 113.35 | 63.33 | 136.55 | 199.88 | BASS |
| 28-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8253 | COM | DSQ | | UNS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8063 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 109.62 | 10.66 | 147.98 | 158.64 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8059 | SG | QLF | 9 (4) | 54.00 | 47.61 | 145.95 | 193.56 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8058 | SG | QLF | 9 (5) | 52.78 | 58.23 | 143.29 | 201.52 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8056 | GS | QLF | 4 (2) | 98.03 | 14.30 | 161.53 | 175.83 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2016 | Wengen | British Schoolboys | 8047 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 93.91 | 19.37 | 175.53 | 194.90 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2016 | Wengen | British Schoolboys | 8043 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 117.31 | 0.00 | 190.20 | 190.20 | BASS |
| 14-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8030 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 95.26 | 0.00 | 158.05 | 158.05 | BASS |
| 13-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8026 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 100.53 | 0.00 | 158.38 | 158.38 | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8022 | GS | QLF | 4 (3) | 92.05 | 35.30 | 157.19 | 192.49 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8018 | GS | QLF | 3 (2) | 83.28 | 25.85 | 157.64 | 183.49 | BASS |
| 27-Sep-2015 | Landgraaf | SnowWorld Cup & Lowland Championships | 8230 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 73.07 | 111.39 | 0.00 | 111.39 | IBARTS |
| 26-Sep-2015 | Landgraaf | SnowWorld Cup & Lowland Championships | 8228 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 72.70 | 93.81 | 5.00 | 98.81 | IBARTS |
| 03-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8090 | SG | QLF | 25 (20) | 59.25 | 105.00 | 187.20 | 292.20 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8096 | GS | QLF | 26 | 112.19 | 127.44 | 143.41 | 270.85 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8093 | SL | QLF | 15 | 54.19 | 93.53 | 153.01 | 246.54 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8068 | SG | QLF | 36 | 60.14 | 126.60 | 193.22 | 319.82 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8067 | SG | QLF | 38 | 60.65 | 139.32 | 195.20 | 334.52 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8065 | SL | QLF | 17 | 112.97 | 90.55 | 155.93 | 246.48 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8061 | GS | QLF | 30 | 75.88 | 136.72 | 145.52 | 282.24 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8027 | GS | QLF | 24 | 130.09 | 130.81 | 166.20 | 297.01 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8023 | GS | QLF | 28 | 141.52 | 143.63 | 160.96 | 304.59 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8019 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8016 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 15-Jun-2014 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club CN | 8149 | SL | QLF | 15 | 13.48 | 90.08 | 21.25 | 111.33 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2014 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club CN | 8148 | SL | QLF | 13 | 13.22 | 62.46 | 21.25 | 83.71 | IBARTS |
| 11-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8224 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8222 | GS | QLF | 19 (19) | 53.74 | 48.00 | 0.00 | 48.00 | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8221 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 60.59 | 55.89 | 0.00 | 55.89 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8220 | SG | QLF | 46 (16) | 64.62 | 151.54 | 152.03 | 303.57 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2014 | Courchevel | Courchevel Ecosse Scottish Championships | 8244 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 37.65 | 13.29 | 179.56 | 192.85 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2014 | Courchevel | Courchevel Ecosse Scottish Championships | 8243 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2014 | Courchevel | Courchevel Ecosse Scottish Championships | 8239 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 36.95 | 27.82 | 190.18 | 218.00 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2014 | Courchevel | Courchevel Ecosse Scottish Championships | 8238 | GS | QLF | 18 (18) | 40.41 | 104.88 | 184.80 | 289.68 | BASS |
| 18-Mar-2014 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8115 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 63.09 | 23.31 | 200.60 | 223.91 | BASS |
| 18-Mar-2014 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8114 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 61.65 | 62.74 | 200.60 | 263.34 | BASS |
| 17-Mar-2014 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8121 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 47.36 | 9.03 | 188.43 | 197.46 | BASS |
| 17-Mar-2014 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8120 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 46.47 | 18.55 | 188.43 | 206.98 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8072 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 39.92 | 0.00 | 187.56 | 187.56 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8071 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 34.99 | 61.55 | 163.55 | 225.10 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8069 | GS | QLF | 14 (14) | 54.54 | 51.26 | 191.47 | 242.73 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8068 | GS | QLF | 14 (14) | 61.23 | 80.35 | 182.30 | 262.65 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8066 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8065 | SG | QLF | 39 (9) | 59.38 | 167.75 | 142.60 | 310.35 | BASS |
| 28-Jan-2014 | Meiringen | British Schoolboys | 8023 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 57.87 | 12.63 | 220.98 | 233.61 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2014 | Meiringen | British Schoolboys | 8027 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 47.61 | 3.27 | 223.46 | 226.73 | BASS |
| 01-Jan-2014 | Les Arcs | BARSC Championships | 8020 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 47.55 | 147.53 | 258.51 | 406.04 | BASS |
| 01-Jan-2014 | Les Arcs | BARSC Championships | 8019 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 30-Dec-2013 | Les Arcs | BARSC Championships | 8013 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 62.71 | 0.00 | 307.49 | 307.49 | BASS |
| 30-Dec-2013 | Les Arcs | BARSC Championships | 8012 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 64.01 | 0.00 | 310.05 | 310.05 | BASS |
| 29-Dec-2013 | Les Arcs | BARSC Championships | 8009 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 66.17 | 0.67 | 309.98 | 310.65 | BASS |
| 29-Dec-2013 | Les Arcs | BARSC Championships | 8008 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 67.13 | 0.00 | 303.97 | 303.97 | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2013 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8158 | SL | QLF | 37 (11) | 32.86 | 122.45 | 6.31 | 128.76 | BARTS |
| 14-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8145 | SL | QLF | 21 (7) | 31.29 | 75.19 | 7.50 | 82.69 | BARTS |
| 13-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8143 | SL | QLF | 19 (6) | 30.36 | 79.49 | 9.40 | 88.89 | BARTS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club | 8129 | SL | DSQ | | BARTS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club | 8128 | SL | QLF | 25 (3) | 13.34 | 114.53 | 12.96 | 127.49 | BARTS |
| 19-May-2013 | Snozone MK | Ski MK | 8133 | SL | QLF | 16 (1) | 15.65 | 100.88 | 18.28 | 119.16 | BARTS |
| 19-May-2013 | Snozone MK | Ski MK | 8106 | SL | QLF | 16 (1) | 15.80 | 100.29 | 28.06 | 128.35 | BARTS |
| 12-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8103 | SL | QLF | 33 (6) | 31.97 | 108.73 | 5.00 | 113.73 | BARTS |
| 11-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8102 | SL | QLF | 34 (10) | 31.93 | 109.69 | 5.00 | 114.69 | BARTS |
| 28-Apr-2013 | Snozone MK | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 8088 | SL | QLF | 27 (5) | 30.50 | 103.69 | 8.74 | 112.43 | BARTS |
| 27-Apr-2013 | Snozone MK | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8087 | SL | QLF | 19 (6) | 32.30 | 111.41 | 12.51 | 123.92 | BARTS |