| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 25-Jul-2026 | Stoke | British Dry Slope Championships | 8321 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 26.96 | 50.67 | 0.00 | 50.67 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2026 | Swadlincote | UNIQ Snowsports Club National | 8275 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 25.74 | 0.00 | 10.91 | 10.91 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jun-2026 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 8273 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 25.06 | 11.84 | 11.33 | 23.17 | OBARTS |
| 18-Apr-2026 | Manchester | BUCS Indoor Championships | 8287 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 26.87 | 0.00 | 34.35 | 34.35 | IBARTS |
| 07-Nov-2025 | Gloucester | BUDS British University Dry Slope Championships | 8405 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 34.00 | 0.00 | 16.12 | 16.12 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2025 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8299 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2025 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8297 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 41.72 | 0.00 | 5.76 | 5.76 | OBARTS |
| 02-Aug-2025 | Stoke | Team Evolution Club National | 8254 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 24.47 | 22.13 | 19.50 | 41.63 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jul-2025 | Stoke | Stoke Club National | 8325 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 25.67 | 30.82 | 13.89 | 44.71 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jul-2025 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 8323 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 27-Feb-2025 | Snozone MK | BUCS Indoor Championships | 8369 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 25.87 | | UNS |
| 26-Feb-2025 | Snozone MK | BUCS Indoor Championships | 8368 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 25.81 | | UNS |
| 15-Nov-2024 | Hillend | BUDS 2024 | 8577 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Llandudno | Welsh Champs and NWSC CN | 8541 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2024 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8534 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8532 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 25.23 | 21.14 | 14.92 | 36.06 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8530 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 28-Jul-2024 | Gloucester | SWSA Club National | 8557 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 34.00 | 12.67 | 12.78 | 25.45 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jul-2024 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 8555 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8516 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 5 | 8514 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 26.06 | 0.00 | 23.76 | 23.76 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8469 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8467 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 27.33 | 10.02 | 20.82 | 30.84 | IBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8702 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8700 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 23-Jul-2023 | Pontypool | Cardiff & Dragons Club National | 8723 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 37.77 | 3.11 | 12.14 | 15.25 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8686 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 33.93 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Gloucester | Western Counties CN | 8682 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 35.09 | 0.00 | 17.85 | 17.85 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 8725 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 34.88 | 13.21 | 5.00 | 18.21 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 8668 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 34.25 | 4.50 | 5.00 | 9.50 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 8666 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 8664 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2023 | Chatham | Precise CN | 8662 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 32.14 | 4.57 | 16.39 | 20.96 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2023 | Chatham | Chatham CN | 8660 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 32.61 | 29.58 | 10.00 | 39.58 | OBARTS |
| 23-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1240 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 22-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1239 | GS | QLF | 42 (18) | 112.89 | 78.28 | 39.57 | 117.85 | FIS |
| 21-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1238 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1237 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8221 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 27.06 | 0.00 | 4.35 | 4.35 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8219 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 27.69 | 0.00 | 12.41 | 12.41 | OBARTS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8214 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 8208 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 36.45 | 0.00 | 2.52 | 2.52 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8184 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 32.54 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jul-2021 | Swadlincote | CESA Club National | 8204 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 8195 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 22.27 | 5.95 | 26.24 | 32.19 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Midland Club National | 8190 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 22.91 | 15.95 | 20.00 | 35.95 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 8188 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 8186 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 8233 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 8231 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 24.09 | 0.00 | 17.14 | 17.14 | OBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 8176 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 19.49 | 25.99 | 23.97 | 49.96 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 8172 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 19.50 | 0.00 | 26.44 | 26.44 | OBARTS |
| 20-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 891 | SG | QLF | 60 (28) | 76.44 | 226.44 | 39.60 | 266.04 | FIS |
| 20-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 890 | SG | QLF | 64 (28) | 79.11 | 266.61 | 43.65 | 310.26 | FIS |
| 19-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 889 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 888 | GS | QLF | 41 (24) | 117.31 | 87.47 | 45.67 | 133.14 | FIS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 887 | SL | QLF | 38 (22) | 121.37 | 159.92 | 43.83 | 203.75 | FIS |
| 16-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 886 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 21-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine FIS Championships | 883 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 20-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine FIS Championships | 882 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 08-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8302 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 37.13 | 42.22 | 1.62 | 43.84 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8300 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 8276 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 37.36 | 32.45 | 5.52 | 37.97 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 8274 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 8259 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 34.53 | 33.61 | 10.00 | 43.61 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Dragons Alpine Open Race | 8255 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's | 8222 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 23-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 1983 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 22-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 1982 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8322 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 59.26 | 47.63 | 136.96 | 184.59 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8312 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 59.26 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8321 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 55.27 | 42.05 | 113.20 | 155.25 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8311 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 55.27 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 09-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8273 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 08-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8271 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2018 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8266 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 8214 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8211 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 22.33 | 17.50 | 10.00 | 27.50 | OBARTS |
| 15-Apr-2018 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Excel Race | 8201 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 10.36 | 0.00 | 54.48 | 54.48 | OBARTS |
| 14-Apr-2018 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom with U10/12 | 8199 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 21.42 | 33.05 | 18.43 | 51.48 | OBARTS |
| 01-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 1126 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 31-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 1125 | GS | DNS | | FIS |
| 30-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 1124 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 29-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 1123 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1114 | SL | QLF | 37 (9) | 110.65 | 105.40 | 17.28 | 122.68 | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1113 | SL | QLF | 33 (9) | 109.82 | 105.80 | 19.47 | 125.27 | FIS |
| 12-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1112 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 11-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1111 | GS | QLF | 64 (36) | 117.87 | 157.05 | 28.21 | 185.26 | FIS |
| 10-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8281 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8278 | SL | QLF | 3 | 40.33 | 47.18 | 5.00 | 52.18 | OBARTS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8275 | SL | QLF | 9 | 31.67 | 52.70 | 0.61 | 53.31 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8265 | SL | QLF | 3 | 38.66 | 74.61 | 10.00 | 84.61 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8263 | SL | QLF | 4 | 35.18 | 55.08 | 10.00 | 65.08 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8261 | SL | QLF | 7 | 38.97 | 84.43 | 5.00 | 89.43 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8324 | PRS | DNS | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8259 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 8243 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2017 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8225 | SL | QLF | 10 | 28.09 | 65.43 | 5.00 | 70.43 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2017 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8223 | SL | QLF | 10 | 28.01 | 62.89 | 10.00 | 72.89 | OBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8139 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8135 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 94.79 | 0.00 | 132.47 | 132.47 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8049 | GS | QLF | 16 (16) | 97.57 | 63.99 | 141.24 | 205.23 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8046 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 102.53 | 38.08 | 136.99 | 175.07 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8041 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 94.35 | 16.07 | 147.00 | 163.07 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8037 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 117.29 | 43.36 | 167.18 | 210.54 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8010 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 85.92 | 27.76 | 151.54 | 179.30 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8175 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 80.78 | 0.00 | 167.59 | 167.59 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8006 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 77.67 | 22.07 | 151.44 | 173.51 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8172 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 41.83 | | UNS |
| 03-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8002 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 89.69 | 80.91 | 138.18 | 219.09 | BASS |
| 11-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 8250 | SL | QLF | 16 (6) | 40.84 | 97.25 | 0.00 | 97.25 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Gloucester | All-England Champs | 8228 | SL | QLF | 50 (17) | 78.05 | 833.66 | 0.00 | 833.66 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8217 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 39.05 | 59.05 | 5.00 | 64.05 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8270 | PRS | QLF | 8 (2) | 18.20 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8216 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 39.85 | 49.84 | 6.53 | 56.37 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2016 | Stoke | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 3 | 8214 | SL | QLF | 26 (4) | 24.32 | 70.18 | 5.00 | 75.18 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8210 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 37.95 | 66.53 | 10.00 | 76.53 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8212 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 36.54 | 56.07 | 10.00 | 66.07 | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8244 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 60.87 | 58.03 | 196.67 | 254.70 | BASS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8243 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 66.43 | 48.35 | 196.16 | 244.51 | BASS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8237 | PRS | QLF | 7 (5) | 28.54 | | UNS |
| 01-Apr-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8100 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 94.25 | 42.21 | 138.03 | 180.24 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8256 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8063 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8059 | SG | QLF | 47 (24) | 57.59 | 122.58 | 145.95 | 268.53 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8058 | SG | QLF | 59 (35) | 58.53 | 182.23 | 143.29 | 325.52 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8056 | GS | QLF | 9 (6) | 100.68 | 41.18 | 161.53 | 202.71 | BASS |
| 14-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8030 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 115.50 | 152.98 | 158.05 | 311.03 | BASS |
| 13-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8026 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8022 | GS | QLF | 6 (3) | 92.52 | 40.48 | 157.19 | 197.67 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8018 | GS | QLF | 8 (5) | 87.15 | 72.59 | 157.64 | 230.23 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8014 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8013 | GS | QLF | 13 (9) | 121.59 | 54.63 | 147.55 | 202.18 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8012 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8011 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 13-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8188 | SL | QLF | 20 (4) | 41.75 | 88.28 | 2.04 | 90.32 | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8186 | SL | QLF | 15 (4) | 42.30 | 100.03 | 0.00 | 100.03 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8167 | SL | QLF | 17 (2) | 44.01 | 117.62 | 5.00 | 122.62 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8162 | GS | QLF | 24 (3) | 20.01 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8161 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 44.60 | 84.21 | 16.17 | 100.38 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2015 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties CN | 8148 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 29.38 | 67.84 | 16.01 | 83.85 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8144 | SL | QLF | 26 (3) | 37.40 | 94.03 | 10.00 | 104.03 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 8157 | SL | QLF | 19 (3) | 38.94 | 76.73 | 7.93 | 84.66 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 8113 | SL | QLF | 17 (3) | 38.90 | 68.29 | 5.00 | 73.29 | OBARTS |
| 02-May-2015 | Gloucester | SSW Champery Slalom & Team Dual | 8109 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 38.93 | 83.14 | 9.61 | 92.75 | OBARTS |
| 03-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8090 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8220 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 35.13 | 51.85 | 172.18 | 224.03 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8219 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 31.54 | 32.20 | 165.57 | 197.77 | BASS |
| 01-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8094 | GS | QLF | 15 (15) | 63.19 | 102.06 | 167.41 | 269.47 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8068 | SG | QLF | 56 | 62.50 | 173.95 | 193.22 | 367.17 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8067 | SG | QLF | 41 | 60.85 | 143.34 | 195.20 | 338.54 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8064 | SL | QLF | 8 | 56.95 | 29.34 | 178.26 | 207.60 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8063 | SL | QLF | 17 | 59.09 | 103.87 | 170.73 | 274.60 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8060 | GS | QLF | 18 | 74.15 | 83.00 | 167.07 | 250.07 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8059 | GS | QLF | 16 | 73.47 | 66.52 | 172.30 | 238.82 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8026 | GS | QLF | 6 | 60.50 | 60.91 | 162.70 | 223.61 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8025 | GS | QLF | 10 | 64.08 | 69.09 | 169.94 | 239.03 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8022 | GS | QLF | 8 | 62.57 | 32.36 | 176.33 | 208.69 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8021 | GS | QLF | 12 | 63.88 | 90.68 | 163.06 | 253.74 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8018 | SL | QLF | 6 | 48.11 | 36.64 | 193.58 | 230.22 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8017 | SL | QLF | 10 | 44.23 | 74.55 | 174.11 | 248.66 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8015 | SL | QLF | 11 | 49.13 | 83.95 | 178.53 | 262.48 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8014 | SL | QLF | 6 | 47.08 | 102.16 | 163.84 | 266.00 | BASS |
| 31-Dec-2014 | Tignes | BARSC Championships | 8130 | SL | QLF | 3 | 76.43 | | UNS |
| 31-Dec-2014 | Tignes | BARSC Championships | 8001 | SL | QLF | 2 | 38.78 | 86.05 | 202.72 | 288.77 | BASS |
| 31-Dec-2014 | Tignes | BARSC Championships | 8000 | SL | QLF | 3 | 37.65 | 74.96 | 210.17 | 285.13 | BASS |
| 30-Dec-2014 | Tignes | BARSC Championships | 8129 | GS | QLF | 3 | 110.81 | | UNS |
| 30-Dec-2014 | Tignes | BARSC Championships | 8010 | GS | QLF | 3 | 55.84 | 25.20 | 209.01 | 234.21 | BASS |
| 30-Dec-2014 | Tignes | BARSC Championships | 8009 | GS | QLF | 4 | 54.97 | 51.21 | 201.86 | 253.07 | BASS |
| 14-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8211 | SL | QLF | 25 | 44.30 | 127.78 | 0.00 | 127.78 | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8209 | SL | QLF | 24 | 43.21 | 109.38 | 0.00 | 109.38 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8163 | SL | QLF | 27 | 38.38 | 93.30 | 5.00 | 98.30 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club CN | 8159 | SL | QLF | 32 | 37.94 | 100.01 | 10.00 | 110.01 | OBARTS |
| 28-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club CN | 8157 | SL | QLF | 44 | 39.33 | 126.85 | 10.00 | 136.85 | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8137 | SL | QLF | 20 | 39.40 | 102.29 | 5.50 | 107.79 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2014 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8171 | SL | QLF | 20 | 42.87 | 117.29 | 10.50 | 127.79 | OBARTS |
| 11-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8224 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8222 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 52.89 | 33.16 | 0.00 | 33.16 | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8221 | GS | QLF | 14 (14) | 61.34 | 67.60 | 0.00 | 67.60 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8220 | SG | QLF | 63 (30) | 67.89 | 212.34 | 152.03 | 364.37 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2014 | Courchevel | Courchevel Ecosse Scottish Championships | 8244 | SL | QLF | 17 (17) | 42.10 | 88.14 | 179.56 | 267.70 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2014 | Courchevel | Courchevel Ecosse Scottish Championships | 8243 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2014 | Courchevel | Courchevel Ecosse Scottish Championships | 8239 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2014 | Courchevel | Courchevel Ecosse Scottish Championships | 8238 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2014 | Pontypool | Excel Race | 8099 | SL | QLF | 5 | 21.41 | 55.19 | 102.43 | 157.62 | OBARTS |
| 20-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8072 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 43.98 | 63.06 | 187.56 | 250.62 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8071 | SL | QLF | 23 (23) | 38.44 | 128.75 | 163.55 | 292.30 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8069 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 54.29 | 46.94 | 191.47 | 238.41 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8068 | GS | QLF | 13 (13) | 61.10 | 78.29 | 182.30 | 260.59 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8066 | SG | QLF | 53 (17) | 62.40 | 225.20 | 150.52 | 375.72 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8065 | SG | QLF | 60 (22) | 62.04 | 222.30 | 142.60 | 364.90 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8040 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 65.93 | 74.78 | 205.39 | 280.17 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8038 | GS | QLF | 16 (16) | 64.76 | 53.78 | 193.36 | 247.14 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8037 | GS | QLF | 19 (19) | 67.16 | 101.58 | 187.58 | 289.16 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8035 | SL | QLF | 22 (22) | 60.37 | 109.48 | 180.13 | 289.61 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8034 | SL | QLF | 14 (14) | 50.31 | 85.55 | 178.03 | 263.58 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8032 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 47.33 | 55.21 | 181.21 | 236.42 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8031 | SL | QLF | 15 (15) | 47.17 | 68.78 | 184.19 | 252.97 | BASS |
| 01-Jan-2014 | Les Arcs | BARSC Championships | 8020 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 48.62 | 164.81 | 258.51 | 423.32 | BASS |
| 01-Jan-2014 | Les Arcs | BARSC Championships | 8019 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 56.37 | 303.12 | 262.28 | 565.40 | BASS |
| 30-Dec-2013 | Les Arcs | BARSC Championships | 8012 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 29-Dec-2013 | Les Arcs | BARSC Championships | 8009 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 66.48 | 4.85 | 309.98 | 314.83 | BASS |
| 29-Dec-2013 | Les Arcs | BARSC Championships | 8008 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 68.01 | 11.67 | 303.97 | 315.64 | BASS |
| 31-Aug-2013 | Gloucester | All England Championships | 8148 | SL | QLF | 28 (3) | 42.07 | 114.12 | 3.59 | 117.71 | BARTS |
| 07-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8140 | SL | QLF | 34 (2) | 41.96 | 129.88 | 5.00 | 134.88 | BARTS |
| 06-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8139 | SL | QLF | 45 (1) | 41.02 | 144.65 | 5.00 | 149.65 | BARTS |
| 30-Jun-2013 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8138 | SL | QLF | 25 (2) | 46.07 | 168.17 | 5.00 | 173.17 | BARTS |
| 29-Jun-2013 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8131 | SL | QLF | 31 (1) | 43.89 | 165.11 | 5.00 | 170.11 | BARTS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club | 8126 | SL | QLF | 40 (1) | 39.81 | 155.68 | 10.00 | 165.68 | BARTS |
| 22-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club | 8124 | SL | QLF | 31 (2) | 38.77 | 108.63 | 10.00 | 118.63 | BARTS |
| 14-Apr-2013 | Gloucester | SSW Club Race | 8080 | SL | QLF | 24 (2) | 43.99 | 181.70 | 10.00 | 191.70 | BARTS |