| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8702 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8700 | SL | QLF | 54 (8) | 50.07 | 281.94 | 5.00 | 286.94 | OBARTS |
| 26-Aug-2023 | Norwich | All England Dry Slope Championships | 8697 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 31.04 | 7.36 | 0.82 | 8.18 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 8725 | SL | QLF | 34 (6) | 68.27 | 724.67 | 5.00 | 729.67 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 8668 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 34.27 | 4.93 | 5.00 | 9.93 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 8319 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 27.66 | 0.00 | 13.67 | 13.67 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 8317 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 27.79 | 0.00 | 5.44 | 5.44 | OBARTS |
| 27-Aug-2022 | Chatham | All England Championships | 8311 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 36.21 | 2.22 | 24.52 | 26.74 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2022 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 8285 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 26.52 | 0.00 | 31.14 | 31.14 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2022 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National | 8283 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 23.90 | 0.00 | 28.44 | 28.44 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 8273 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 13.27 | 13.45 | 49.04 | 62.49 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 8272 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 14.63 | 23.70 | 41.05 | 64.75 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8270 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 11.99 | 35.77 | 40.51 | 76.28 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8269 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 11.98 | 17.47 | 50.64 | 68.11 | IBARTS |
| 22-May-2022 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 8259 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 18.98 | 0.00 | 25.92 | 25.92 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2022 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 8255 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 20.85 | 2.81 | 33.48 | 36.29 | OBARTS |
| 01-May-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8243 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 28.24 | 26.80 | 14.98 | 41.78 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8241 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 28.64 | 10.86 | 19.29 | 30.15 | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8221 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 28.11 | 28.33 | 4.35 | 32.68 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8219 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 28.39 | 18.45 | 12.41 | 30.86 | OBARTS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8214 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 26.14 | 11.92 | 0.43 | 12.35 | OBARTS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 27.53 | 44.15 | 5.76 | 49.91 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8210 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 29.10 | 73.14 | 9.92 | 83.06 | IBARTS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 8208 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 38.89 | 48.87 | 2.52 | 51.39 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8184 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 24-Jul-2021 | Swadlincote | CESA Club National | 8204 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 25.00 | 11.87 | 13.98 | 25.85 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 8152 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 32.59 | 4.96 | 30.07 | 35.03 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8193 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 12.31 | 0.00 | 62.09 | 62.09 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8192 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 13.00 | 7.37 | 58.81 | 66.18 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 8188 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 8186 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 8176 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 18.82 | 0.00 | 23.97 | 23.97 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 8172 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 19.75 | 9.36 | 26.44 | 35.80 | OBARTS |
| 05-Jun-2021 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 8164 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 26.47 | 0.00 | 49.73 | 49.73 | OBARTS |
| 19-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 889 | GS | QLF | 74 (33) | 135.86 | 272.30 | 39.23 | 311.53 | FIS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 888 | GS | QLF | 64 (34) | 141.14 | 310.41 | 45.67 | 356.08 | FIS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 887 | SL | QLF | 43 (19) | 127.93 | 208.02 | 43.83 | 251.85 | FIS |
| 16-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 886 | SL | QLF | 44 (19) | 129.86 | 244.28 | 34.96 | 279.24 | FIS |
| 08-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8302 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 37.48 | 49.50 | 1.62 | 51.12 | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 8293 | SL | QLF | 9 (5) | 30.45 | 41.82 | 0.00 | 41.82 | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2019 | Stoke | British Outdoor Championships 2019 Team Evolution | 8321 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 8291 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 8287 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 30.30 | 67.66 | 0.00 | 67.66 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 8285 | SL | QLF | 59 (13) | 39.57 | 316.22 | 0.17 | 316.39 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE) | 8283 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 30.17 | 30.50 | 46.08 | 76.58 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 8281 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 14.19 | 3.62 | 45.75 | 49.37 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 8280 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 14.21 | 31.62 | 42.54 | 74.16 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's | 8269 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 19.33 | 10.73 | 29.91 | 40.64 | OBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Chatham | Chatham Club National & U10/U12's | 8263 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 33.48 | 10.84 | 34.82 | 45.66 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 8253 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 13.11 | 23.57 | 50.30 | 73.87 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 8252 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 12.28 | 37.50 | 43.81 | 81.31 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2019 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National & U10/U12's | 8248 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 24.70 | 30.80 | 15.37 | 46.17 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2019 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's | 8245 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 26.96 | 33.41 | 12.51 | 45.92 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 8247 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 13.62 | 25.52 | 56.06 | 81.58 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 8231 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 13.04 | 42.66 | 39.41 | 82.07 | IBARTS |
| 12-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8177 | GS | QLF | 15 (15) | 107.83 | 126.47 | 123.56 | 250.03 | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8173 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8169 | SG | QLF | 37 (21) | 63.24 | 156.49 | 132.18 | 288.67 | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8149 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8144 | GS | QLF | 16 (16) | 100.97 | 114.98 | 123.58 | 238.56 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8137 | SG | QLF | 23 (23) | 64.97 | 135.69 | 145.06 | 280.75 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8136 | SG | QLF | 19 (19) | 65.58 | 180.57 | 139.53 | 320.10 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8206 | SG | QLF | 17 (10) | 51.63 | 143.04 | 124.36 | 267.40 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8032 | SG | QLF | 27 (16) | 53.72 | 208.84 | 130.07 | 338.91 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8030 | GS | QLF | 18 (15) | 127.31 | 150.18 | 111.27 | 261.45 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8027 | GS | QLF | 24 (15) | 127.31 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8025 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8022 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Oct-2018 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships | 8280 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 29.64 | 45.45 | 8.41 | 53.86 | OBARTS |
| 06-Oct-2018 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships | 8278 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 30.97 | 70.72 | 8.31 | 79.03 | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2018 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8266 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 30.00 | 79.70 | 0.72 | 80.42 | OBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8264 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 30.88 | 79.19 | 3.03 | 82.22 | IBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 8262 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 30.50 | 47.30 | 22.58 | 69.88 | IBARTS |
| 21-Jul-2018 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's | 8260 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 23.93 | 0.00 | 45.63 | 45.63 | OBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 8258 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 29.78 | 64.54 | 14.76 | 79.30 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 8255 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 30.97 | 59.12 | 11.36 | 70.48 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2018 | Chatham | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 | 8253 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 35.75 | 50.20 | 7.81 | 58.01 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8249 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 40.09 | 44.23 | 5.00 | 49.23 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8247 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 40.93 | 77.55 | 5.00 | 82.55 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jun-2018 | Welwyn | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 8245 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 21.07 | 26.94 | 44.70 | 71.64 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 8235 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 13.14 | 42.97 | 29.57 | 72.54 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 8234 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 14.39 | 45.20 | 37.83 | 83.03 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 8232 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 13.08 | 37.65 | 36.89 | 74.54 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 8231 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 11.95 | 62.89 | 31.28 | 94.17 | IBARTS |
| 20-May-2018 | Ipswich | Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's | 8222 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 26.63 | 40.25 | 37.32 | 77.57 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2018 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's | 8220 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 28.32 | 54.12 | 35.28 | 89.40 | OBARTS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8218 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 31.18 | 71.31 | 12.76 | 84.07 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8216 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 31.63 | 83.02 | 9.49 | 92.51 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 8214 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 24.37 | 64.37 | 5.00 | 69.37 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8211 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 23.05 | 41.28 | 10.00 | 51.28 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2018 | Pendle | NWSF Club National & U10/U12's | 8209 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 28.38 | 62.00 | 26.93 | 88.93 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2018 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 8207 | SL | QLF | 13 (1) | 27.69 | 86.83 | 10.00 | 96.83 | OBARTS |
| 14-Apr-2018 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom with U10/12 | 8199 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 21.80 | 46.41 | 18.43 | 64.84 | OBARTS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8140 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8137 | SL | QLF | 20 (20) | 107.54 | 77.74 | 151.61 | 229.35 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8026 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 70.63 | 95.35 | 172.22 | 267.57 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8022 | GS | QLF | 17 (17) | 113.65 | 249.87 | 162.18 | 412.05 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8030 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 74.95 | 71.96 | 150.70 | 222.66 | BASS |
| 09-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8278 | SL | QLF | 6 | 42.76 | 93.40 | 5.00 | 98.40 | OBARTS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8275 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8273 | SL | QLF | 37 | 49.34 | 515.65 | 15.51 | 531.16 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 8271 | SL | QLF | 9 | 32.06 | 87.67 | 2.89 | 90.56 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2017 | Welwyn | ERSA CN | 8250 | SL | QLF | 14 | 19.93 | 68.87 | 10.00 | 78.87 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8248 | SL | QLF | 12 | 13.41 | 63.70 | 34.43 | 98.13 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8247 | SL | QLF | 18 | 13.40 | 66.95 | 39.96 | 106.91 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2017 | Silksworth | NESA Slalom | 8239 | SL | QLF | 8 | 28.36 | 68.69 | 5.00 | 73.69 | OBARTS |
| 27-May-2017 | Silksworth | Ravens CN | 8237 | SL | QLF | 7 | 26.57 | 57.97 | 10.00 | 67.97 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2017 | Ipswich | Vikings CN | 8235 | SL | QLF | 13 | 29.36 | 71.73 | 10.00 | 81.73 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2017 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 8233 | SL | QLF | 18 | 28.72 | 76.24 | 10.00 | 86.24 | OBARTS |
| 13-Apr-2017 | Leogang | British Interschools Spring Series | 8193 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 66.24 | 86.58 | 218.25 | 304.83 | BASS |
| 13-Apr-2017 | Leogang | British Interschools Spring Series | 8192 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 56.90 | 71.04 | 220.83 | 291.87 | BASS |
| 12-Apr-2017 | Leogang | British Interschools Spring Series | 8198 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 46.21 | 82.30 | 204.95 | 287.25 | BASS |
| 12-Apr-2017 | Leogang | British Interschools Spring Series | 8197 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 44.92 | 97.38 | 213.09 | 310.47 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8048 | GS | QLF | 27 (27) | 56.06 | 142.12 | 181.16 | 323.28 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8047 | GS | QLF | 28 (28) | 57.96 | 183.24 | 182.47 | 365.71 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8045 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8044 | SL | QLF | 18 (18) | 63.05 | 138.63 | 183.72 | 322.35 | BASS |
| 02-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 8232 | SL | QLF | 16 (1) | 30.70 | 75.97 | 6.19 | 82.16 | OBARTS |
| 01-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 8230 | SL | QLF | 19 (1) | 32.50 | 108.91 | 7.99 | 116.90 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Gloucester | All-England Champs | 8228 | SL | QLF | 17 (2) | 41.61 | 108.29 | 0.00 | 108.29 | OBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Champs | 8226 | SL | QLF | 25 (3) | 35.01 | 137.97 | 8.23 | 146.20 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs | 8224 | SL | QLF | 16 (1) | 34.07 | 118.07 | 30.75 | 148.82 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2016 | Stoke | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 3 | 8214 | SL | QLF | 37 (2) | 25.90 | 121.52 | 5.00 | 126.52 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2016 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties CN | 8200 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8198 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 12.62 | 63.99 | 51.40 | 115.39 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8197 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 12.84 | 76.28 | 42.16 | 118.44 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8242 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 31.03 | 8.21 | 287.57 | 295.78 | BASS |
| 30-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8241 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 32.84 | 4.19 | 282.42 | 286.61 | BASS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8240 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 34.08 | 10.50 | 272.79 | 283.29 | BASS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8239 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 34.67 | 4.81 | 273.43 | 278.24 | BASS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8237 | PRS | QLF | 17 (3) | 29.89 | | UNS |
| 22-May-2016 | Ipswich | Suffolk CN | 8191 | SL | QLF | 18 (1) | 29.40 | 88.25 | 11.04 | 99.29 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2016 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 8189 | SL | QLF | 29 (2) | 29.07 | 108.60 | 11.08 | 119.68 | OBARTS |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8181 | SL | QLF | 23 (3) | 31.44 | 129.09 | 5.00 | 134.09 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8180 | SL | QLF | 29 (3) | 33.25 | 135.00 | 5.00 | 140.00 | IBARTS |
| 01-May-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8178 | SL | QLF | 18 (2) | 30.92 | 88.66 | 10.64 | 99.30 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8176 | SL | QLF | 33 (3) | 32.11 | 113.12 | 9.39 | 122.51 | OBARTS |
| 16-Apr-2016 | Pembrey | Champery Slalom, Club Team and Excel | 8164 | SL | QLF | 16 (1) | 24.70 | 122.84 | 19.54 | 142.38 | OBARTS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8062 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 60.30 | 97.94 | 180.02 | 277.96 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8061 | SL | QLF | 24 (11) | 59.48 | 119.88 | 191.05 | 310.93 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8059 | SG | QLF | 103 (20) | 69.54 | 372.11 | 145.95 | 518.06 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8058 | SG | QLF | 101 (20) | 70.36 | 437.35 | 143.29 | 580.64 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8055 | GS | QLF | 33 (13) | 56.53 | 154.77 | 201.96 | 356.73 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8054 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 13-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8188 | SL | QLF | 44 (8) | 55.80 | 360.29 | 2.04 | 362.33 | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8186 | SL | QLF | 23 (4) | 43.59 | 125.04 | 0.00 | 125.04 | OBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8184 | SL | QLF | 43 (7) | 31.35 | 135.00 | 3.09 | 138.09 | IBARTS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8182 | SL | QLF | 62 (12) | 34.19 | 203.71 | 2.74 | 206.45 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8155 | SL | QLF | 23 (4) | 13.63 | 150.00 | 10.00 | 160.00 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8154 | SL | QLF | 28 (6) | 14.29 | 159.38 | 13.22 | 172.60 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2015 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties CN | 8148 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 29.86 | 80.72 | 16.01 | 96.73 | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2015 | Ipswich | Vikings CN | 8123 | SL | QLF | 21 (1) | 26.79 | 103.25 | 10.15 | 113.40 | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2015 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 8121 | SL | QLF | 38 (2) | 31.34 | 134.08 | 10.00 | 144.08 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 8113 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2015 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8111 | SL | QLF | 24 (3) | 40.09 | 100.49 | 10.00 | 110.49 | OBARTS |
| 02-May-2015 | Gloucester | SSW Champery Slalom & Team Dual | 8109 | SL | QLF | 26 (2) | 41.34 | 132.86 | 9.61 | 142.47 | OBARTS |
| 14-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8268 | SL | QLF | 2 | 21.68 | | UNS |
| 13-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8210 | SL | QLF | 1 | 22.02 | | UNS |
| 30-Aug-2014 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8184 | SL | QLF | 1 | 14.48 | | UNS |
| 17-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8180 | SL | QLF | 1 | 14.78 | | UNS |
| 16-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8178 | SL | QLF | 2 | 14.68 | | UNS |
| 05-Jul-2014 | Welwyn | ERSA Club National | 8250 | SL | QLF | 2 | 10.44 | | UNS |
| 29-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club CN | 8160 | SL | QLF | 1 | 18.62 | | UNS |
| 28-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club CN | 8158 | SL | QLF | 1 | 18.98 | | UNS |
| 22-Jun-2014 | Ipswich | Vikings Ski Club CN | 8156 | SL | QLF | 1 | 14.00 | | UNS |
| 21-Jun-2014 | Norwich | Norfolk Ski Club CN | 8152 | SL | QLF | 1 | 15.19 | | UNS |
| 15-Jun-2014 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club CN | 8150 | SL | QLF | 2 | 12.12 | | UNS |
| 14-Jun-2014 | Bromley | Bromley Ski Club CN | 8146 | SL | QLF | 2 | 10.86 | | UNS |
| 31-May-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8138 | SL | QLF | 1 | 19.88 | | UNS |
| 31-Aug-2013 | Gloucester | All England Championships | 8149 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 41.81 | | UNS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club | 8130 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 25.00 | | UNS |
| 09-Jun-2013 | Ipswich | Vikings Ski Club | 8121 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 44.90 | | UNS |
| 08-Jun-2013 | Norwich | Norfolk Ski Club | 8118 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 46.56 | | UNS |
| 19-May-2013 | Snozone MK | Ski MK | 8107 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 35.88 | | UNS |
| 18-May-2013 | Welwyn | Welwyn Ski Club | 8105 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 34.11 | | UNS |