| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 19-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5851 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5850 | GS | QLF | 46 (24) | 126.91 | 176.40 | 48.55 | 224.95 | FIS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5849 | SL | QLF | 31 (15) | 115.93 | 98.56 | 52.25 | 150.81 | FIS |
| 16-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5848 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9340 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9330 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9327 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 9287 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 31.66 | 23.81 | 11.32 | 35.13 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 9285 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 31.11 | 33.63 | 7.18 | 40.81 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE) | 9283 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 29.96 | 0.00 | 29.95 | 29.95 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 9281 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.55 | 0.00 | 30.57 | 30.57 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 9280 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 23-Jun-2019 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE) | 9289 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 29.93 | 7.14 | 19.77 | 26.91 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National & U10/U12's | 9272 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National & U10/U12's | 9271 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2019 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9265 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 28.54 | 17.01 | 11.82 | 28.83 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS) | 9261 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 27.72 | 21.97 | 7.19 | 29.16 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 9239 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 29.05 | 35.85 | 5.00 | 40.85 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 9237 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 30.74 | 66.03 | 5.00 | 71.03 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 9247 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 9231 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 13.68 | 12.48 | 28.86 | 41.34 | IBARTS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 6921 | SL | QLF | 23 (14) | 121.86 | 130.24 | 36.73 | 166.97 | FIS |
| 19-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 6920 | SL | QLF | 27 (19) | 115.27 | 136.69 | 34.77 | 171.46 | FIS |
| 18-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 6919 | GS | QLF | 32 (20) | 131.50 | 218.63 | 23.88 | 242.51 | FIS |
| 17-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 6918 | GS | QLF | 33 (17) | 132.18 | 222.93 | 25.28 | 248.21 | FIS |
| 23-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 6915 | GS | QLF | 40 (27) | 133.39 | 219.68 | 38.98 | 258.66 | FIS |
| 22-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 6914 | SL | QLF | 29 (21) | 102.24 | 143.74 | 41.96 | 185.70 | FIS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 9276 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 13.64 | 17.85 | 14.25 | 32.10 | IBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 9275 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 15.60 | 3.25 | 21.64 | 24.89 | IBARTS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9322 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 62.45 | 36.19 | 171.05 | 207.24 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9312 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 62.45 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9321 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 58.14 | 35.14 | 169.41 | 204.55 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9311 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 58.14 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9264 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 31.20 | 12.68 | 17.17 | 29.85 | IBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 9262 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 31.34 | 2.07 | 12.21 | 14.28 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 9258 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 31.01 | 54.17 | 5.00 | 59.17 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 9255 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 32.67 | 41.98 | 5.00 | 46.98 | IBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 9249 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 44.38 | 76.45 | 5.00 | 81.45 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 9247 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 44.34 | 68.85 | 5.00 | 73.85 | OBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9241 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 30.99 | 49.67 | 16.73 | 66.40 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2018 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 | 9237 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 32.13 | 45.25 | 17.27 | 62.52 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 9235 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 14.05 | 8.29 | 42.40 | 50.69 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 9234 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 13.71 | 30.09 | 45.75 | 75.84 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 9225 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 14.47 | 34.41 | 17.45 | 51.86 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 9224 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 15.79 | 46.09 | 10.00 | 56.09 | IBARTS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 9218 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 32.04 | 67.06 | 5.00 | 72.06 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 9216 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 33.14 | 68.79 | 5.00 | 73.79 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 9211 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 25.28 | 69.31 | 10.00 | 79.31 | OBARTS |
| 14-Apr-2018 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom with U10/12 | 9199 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 09-Mar-2018 | Villars | Aiglon Cup | 9159 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 85.40 | 61.59 | 187.90 | 249.49 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2018 | Villars | Aiglon Cup | 9154 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 144.42 | 91.72 | 191.66 | 283.38 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9089 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 108.46 | 113.86 | 166.61 | 280.47 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9094 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 139.38 | 113.53 | 163.38 | 276.91 | BASS |
| 01-Oct-2017 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9289 | SL | QLF | 4 | 29.64 | 37.03 | 2.89 | 39.92 | OBARTS |
| 30-Sep-2017 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9287 | SL | QLF | 3 | 30.69 | 59.70 | 5.00 | 64.70 | OBARTS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 9275 | SL | QLF | 9 | 33.94 | 56.02 | 0.00 | 56.02 | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9273 | SL | QLF | 3 | 32.92 | 32.94 | 14.89 | 47.83 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 9271 | SL | QLF | 5 | 33.90 | 35.67 | 18.91 | 54.58 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9269 | SL | QLF | 31 | 76.06 | 1,338.77 | 5.97 | 1,344.74 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9267 | SL | QLF | 5 | 26.94 | 36.80 | 8.20 | 45.00 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 9265 | SL | QLF | 10 | 43.48 | 75.97 | 10.00 | 85.97 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 9263 | SL | QLF | 5 | 38.61 | 48.78 | 10.00 | 58.78 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9261 | SL | QLF | 5 | 44.41 | 78.38 | 5.00 | 83.38 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9324 | PRS | QLF | 7 | 20.87 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9259 | SL | QLF | 5 | 43.02 | 92.12 | 5.00 | 97.12 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9256 | SL | QLF | 6 | 39.81 | 45.99 | 5.00 | 50.99 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2017 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9254 | SL | QLF | 6 | 31.83 | 58.19 | 0.00 | 58.19 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2017 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9252 | SL | QLF | 6 | 30.01 | 51.41 | 5.00 | 56.41 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Castleford | Lions CN | 9293 | SL | QLF | 3 | 14.53 | 14.15 | 34.06 | 48.21 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Castleford | Lions CN | 9292 | SL | QLF | 4 | 14.80 | 4.41 | 37.28 | 41.69 | IBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2017 | Firpark | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9241 | SL | QLF | 2 | 27.45 | 5.55 | 23.54 | 29.09 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2017 | Ipswich | Vikings CN | 9235 | SL | QLF | 4 | 30.43 | 54.46 | 10.00 | 64.46 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2017 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 9233 | SL | QLF | 5 | 30.29 | 50.90 | 10.00 | 60.90 | OBARTS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9229 | SL | QLF | 9 | 32.25 | 89.06 | 5.00 | 94.06 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9227 | SL | QLF | 7 | 32.74 | 86.46 | 5.00 | 91.46 | IBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2017 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9225 | SL | QLF | 10 | 31.93 | 89.21 | 5.00 | 94.21 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2017 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 9223 | SL | QLF | 11 | 31.27 | 93.97 | 10.00 | 103.97 | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 9221 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 15.42 | 24.63 | 34.27 | 58.90 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 9220 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 15.37 | 20.72 | 41.19 | 61.91 | IBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9218 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.75 | 0.00 | 61.16 | 61.16 | IBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9217 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 15.27 | 27.41 | 58.46 | 85.87 | IBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9139 | GS | QLF | 18 (18) | 109.44 | 127.05 | 133.80 | 260.85 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9135 | SL | QLF | 15 (15) | 124.68 | 149.36 | 139.38 | 288.74 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9010 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 114.70 | 171.26 | 183.97 | 355.23 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9175 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 109.74 | 232.99 | 174.66 | 407.65 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9006 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 105.18 | 217.71 | 152.07 | 369.78 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9172 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 48.02 | | UNS |
| 03-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9002 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 97.42 | 135.06 | 153.80 | 288.86 | BASS |
| 11-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 9235 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 43.33 | 70.81 | 0.00 | 70.81 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 9234 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 45.38 | 71.70 | 0.00 | 71.70 | OBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Champs | 9210 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 34.49 | 65.10 | 0.00 | 65.10 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs | 9208 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 32.54 | 45.65 | 3.06 | 48.71 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 9205 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 30.23 | 64.06 | 10.60 | 74.66 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 9204 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 31.42 | 71.82 | 5.77 | 77.59 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9201 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 41.96 | 26.32 | 5.00 | 31.32 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9256 | PRS | QLF | 5 (1) | 19.62 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9200 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 43.20 | 40.49 | 16.47 | 56.96 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2016 | Stoke | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 3 | 9197 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 25.92 | 46.11 | 5.00 | 51.11 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 9193 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 41.44 | 63.74 | 10.00 | 73.74 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 9195 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 41.87 | 82.62 | 10.00 | 92.62 | OBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2016 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Champs | 9191 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 30.37 | 85.69 | 12.33 | 98.02 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2016 | Braehead | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 3 | 9189 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 31.65 | 93.57 | 5.00 | 98.57 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2016 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties CN | 9183 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 31.64 | 0.00 | 52.60 | 52.60 | OBARTS |
| 05-Jun-2016 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 9176 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 24.44 | 82.41 | 21.85 | 104.26 | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 9229 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 65.95 | 65.12 | 253.70 | 318.82 | BASS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 9228 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 71.98 | 57.58 | 261.75 | 319.33 | BASS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 9222 | PRS | QLF | 5 (3) | 30.86 | | UNS |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9165 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 33.01 | 119.24 | 5.00 | 124.24 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9164 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 35.40 | 111.85 | 5.00 | 116.85 | IBARTS |
| 01-May-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9162 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 33.69 | 89.64 | 5.00 | 94.64 | OBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 9158 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 16.99 | 72.28 | 18.48 | 90.76 | IBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 9157 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 17.13 | 79.84 | 12.73 | 92.57 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9152 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 17.04 | 83.46 | 26.56 | 110.02 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9151 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 16.90 | 53.06 | 31.86 | 84.92 | IBARTS |
| 16-Apr-2016 | Pembrey | Champery Slalom, Club Team and Excel | 9149 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 25.34 | 46.91 | 18.62 | 65.53 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9038 | GS | QLF | 8 (6) | 64.17 | 84.79 | 231.29 | 316.08 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9037 | GS | QLF | 9 (6) | 68.59 | 79.89 | 243.69 | 323.58 | BASS |
| 21-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9032 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 54.20 | 70.60 | 269.63 | 340.23 | BASS |
| 21-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9033 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 52.08 | 36.76 | 277.11 | 313.87 | BASS |
| 17-Oct-2015 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 9237 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 35.27 | 80.08 | 5.75 | 85.83 | IBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 9189 | SL | QLF | 20 (3) | 46.94 | 104.51 | 0.00 | 104.51 | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9187 | SL | QLF | 17 (3) | 48.14 | 136.46 | 0.00 | 136.46 | OBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9185 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 33.04 | 87.77 | 6.07 | 93.84 | IBARTS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 9183 | SL | QLF | 23 (7) | 33.45 | 113.93 | 6.65 | 120.58 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 9168 | SL | QLF | 12 (1) | 48.86 | 117.40 | 5.00 | 122.40 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 9163 | GS | QLF | 14 (2) | 21.34 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 9162 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 48.65 | 110.83 | 5.00 | 115.83 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2015 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties CN | 9149 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2015 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 9148 | SL | QLF | 14 (1) | 33.07 | 80.62 | 10.00 | 90.62 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 9145 | SL | QLF | 15 (2) | 41.92 | 122.85 | 10.00 | 132.85 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 9158 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 44.70 | 139.39 | 5.00 | 144.39 | OBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2015 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9144 | SL | QLF | 20 (3) | 33.93 | 135.08 | 4.55 | 139.63 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2015 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series | 9128 | SL | QLF | 21 (3) | 32.65 | 138.58 | 5.00 | 143.58 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 9117 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 36.83 | 111.53 | 5.00 | 116.53 | IBARTS |
| 09-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 9116 | SL | QLF | 39 (10) | 60.44 | 683.32 | 6.93 | 690.25 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 9114 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 46.42 | 145.42 | 5.00 | 150.42 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2015 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 9112 | SL | QLF | 20 (4) | 47.93 | 163.05 | 10.61 | 173.66 | OBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 9105 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 16.58 | 136.36 | 10.00 | 146.36 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 9104 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 16.50 | 160.00 | 10.00 | 170.00 | IBARTS |
| 14-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 9218 | SL | QLF | 15 | 53.95 | 189.51 | 0.00 | 189.51 | OBARTS |
| 17-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 9186 | SL | QLF | 18 | 36.96 | 149.74 | 0.00 | 149.74 | IBARTS |
| 16-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 9184 | SL | QLF | 17 | 35.35 | 164.15 | 5.00 | 169.15 | IBARTS |
| 20-Jul-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 9180 | SL | QLF | 11 | 37.56 | 139.53 | 14.67 | 154.20 | IBARTS |
| 19-Jul-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 9168 | SL | QLF | 11 | 37.70 | 151.42 | 5.00 | 156.42 | IBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 9170 | SL | QLF | 17 | 45.61 | 140.98 | 5.00 | 145.98 | OBARTS |
| 10-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 9140 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 9134 | SL | QLF | 15 | 16.77 | 160.59 | 16.84 | 177.43 | IBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 9133 | SL | QLF | 15 | 16.77 | 160.59 | 10.00 | 170.59 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9109 | SL | QLF | 13 | 17.13 | 158.64 | 10.00 | 168.64 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9108 | SL | QLF | 13 | 17.13 | 158.64 | 10.00 | 168.64 | IBARTS |
| 19-Apr-2014 | Gloucester | SSW Champery Slalom | 9131 | SL | QLF | 13 | 44.57 | 128.67 | 10.72 | 139.39 | OBARTS |
| 12-Oct-2013 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 9171 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 33.51 | | UNS |
| 07-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 9148 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 46.83 | | UNS |
| 06-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 9147 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 48.30 | | UNS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club | 9133 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 26-May-2013 | Pendle | Stoke Ski Racing Club | 9117 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 50.32 | | UNS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 9089 | SL | QLF | 8 (5) | 37.89 | | UNS |