| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 23-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1240 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 22-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1239 | GS | DSQ | | FIS |
| 21-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1238 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1237 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 27.29 | 37.40 | 5.76 | 43.16 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8210 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 24-Jul-2021 | Swadlincote | CESA Club National | 8204 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 25.93 | 39.47 | 13.98 | 53.45 | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8160 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8159 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 20-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8067 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 130.18 | 20.02 | 136.14 | 156.16 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8066 | SG | DNS | | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8065 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8062 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 25-Aug-2019 | Stoke | British Outdoor Championships 2019 Team Evolution | 8321 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 8287 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 8285 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2019 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE) | 8278 | SL | QLF | 12 (1) | 35.67 | 60.50 | 5.00 | 65.50 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 8276 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 8274 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 23-Jun-2019 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE) | 8289 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 8259 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 35.93 | 64.57 | 10.00 | 74.57 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2019 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8241 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 24.63 | 57.56 | 10.00 | 67.56 | OBARTS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8239 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 28.65 | 42.61 | 12.75 | 55.36 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8237 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2018 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8266 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8264 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 8262 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8249 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8247 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8241 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 29.82 | 30.98 | 35.82 | 66.80 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2018 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 | 8237 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 30.79 | 74.87 | 16.91 | 91.78 | IBARTS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8218 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 30.71 | 59.39 | 12.76 | 72.15 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8216 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 8214 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 24.16 | 57.61 | 5.00 | 62.61 | OBARTS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8175 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 50.55 | 0.00 | 198.71 | 198.71 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8174 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 49.73 | 8.35 | 193.87 | 202.22 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8172 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 47.23 | 0.00 | 197.21 | 197.21 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8171 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 52.62 | 77.10 | 204.05 | 281.15 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8169 | SG | QLF | 17 (1) | 59.11 | 77.97 | 157.66 | 235.63 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8139 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 60.28 | 0.00 | 185.39 | 185.39 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8138 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 58.07 | 0.00 | 184.24 | 184.24 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8136 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8135 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 12-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8133 | SG | QLF | 10 (1) | 49.96 | 37.12 | 159.12 | 196.24 | BASS |
| 11-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8132 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8168 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 55.42 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8167 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 54.51 | 0.00 | 253.38 | 253.38 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8163 | SG | QLF | 5 (1) | 54.77 | | UNS |
| 09-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8165 | SG | DNF | | UNS |
| 09-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8039 | SG | QLF | 5 (1) | 56.80 | 27.49 | 168.65 | 196.14 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8035 | SG | QLF | 7 (1) | 58.83 | 50.74 | 165.68 | 216.42 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8016 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 48.17 | 0.00 | 241.08 | 241.08 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8015 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 49.33 | 0.00 | 234.77 | 234.77 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8011 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 51.84 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8010 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 49.40 | 0.00 | 243.34 | 243.34 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8006 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8005 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 48.66 | 0.00 | 254.40 | 254.40 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8001 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 49.76 | 0.00 | 261.27 | 261.27 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8000 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 49.88 | 0.00 | 279.04 | 279.04 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2017 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 8285 | GS | QLF | 21 | 58.16 | | UNS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 8283 | SL | QLF | 10 | 68.77 | 74.39 | 28.43 | 102.82 | OBARTS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8275 | SL | QLF | 16 | 33.08 | 87.10 | 0.61 | 87.71 | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8273 | SL | QLF | 10 | 31.55 | 70.12 | 15.51 | 85.63 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 8271 | SL | QLF | 12 | 32.60 | 101.27 | 2.89 | 104.16 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8269 | SL | QLF | 15 | 27.94 | 80.83 | 13.82 | 94.65 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8267 | SL | QLF | 8 | 26.32 | 60.49 | 19.20 | 79.69 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8261 | SL | QLF | 10 | 40.84 | 123.03 | 5.00 | 128.03 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8324 | PRS | QLF | 16 | 20.78 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8259 | SL | QLF | 10 | 39.87 | 113.52 | 5.00 | 118.52 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8256 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8248 | SL | QLF | 9 | 13.18 | 50.26 | 34.43 | 84.69 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8247 | SL | QLF | 9 | 12.94 | 39.93 | 39.96 | 79.89 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8293 | SL | QLF | 5 | 13.76 | 59.48 | 23.25 | 82.73 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8292 | SL | QLF | 6 | 14.08 | 39.94 | 33.95 | 73.89 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8229 | SL | QLF | 9 | 30.60 | 76.82 | 14.09 | 90.91 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8227 | SL | QLF | 12 | 31.54 | 96.57 | 8.57 | 105.14 | IBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2017 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8225 | SL | QLF | 24 | 30.49 | 132.54 | 5.00 | 137.54 | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8221 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 14.94 | 81.55 | 15.03 | 96.58 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8220 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 15.03 | 61.91 | 20.31 | 82.22 | IBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8218 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 14.37 | 88.94 | 19.58 | 108.52 | IBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8217 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 14.19 | 53.41 | 32.44 | 85.85 | IBARTS |
| 13-Apr-2017 | Leogang | British Interschools Spring Series | 8193 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 60.22 | 13.27 | 218.25 | 231.52 | BASS |
| 13-Apr-2017 | Leogang | British Interschools Spring Series | 8192 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 52.24 | 6.26 | 220.83 | 227.09 | BASS |
| 12-Apr-2017 | Leogang | British Interschools Spring Series | 8198 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 42.63 | 0.00 | 204.95 | 204.95 | BASS |
| 12-Apr-2017 | Leogang | British Interschools Spring Series | 8197 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 40.86 | 0.00 | 213.09 | 213.09 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8137 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 51.39 | 28.25 | 166.91 | 195.16 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8136 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 50.34 | 20.67 | 165.01 | 185.68 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8131 | SG | QLF | 13 | 59.53 | 93.65 | 125.20 | 218.85 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8133 | SL | QLF | 5 | 49.79 | 38.70 | 171.53 | 210.23 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8132 | SL | QLF | 7 | 47.98 | 42.26 | 177.95 | 220.21 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8052 | SG | QLF | 14 (1) | 49.10 | 67.30 | 130.25 | 197.55 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8051 | SG | QLF | 7 (1) | 49.05 | 73.87 | 120.00 | 193.87 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8048 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 49.36 | 8.01 | 181.16 | 189.17 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8047 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 48.93 | 2.01 | 182.47 | 184.48 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8045 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 50.41 | 18.46 | 193.61 | 212.07 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8044 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 52.87 | 0.00 | 183.72 | 183.72 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8040 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 46.34 | 0.00 | 188.72 | 188.72 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8039 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 47.06 | 1.38 | 194.84 | 196.22 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8036 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 57.51 | 0.85 | 190.31 | 191.16 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8035 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 57.44 | 4.11 | 190.33 | 194.44 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8189 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 54.51 | 0.00 | 210.13 | 210.13 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8034 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 58.40 | 14.46 | 203.43 | 217.89 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8032 | SG | QLF | 8 (1) | 61.16 | 14.31 | 150.33 | 164.64 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8031 | AC | QLF | 2 (2) | 119.56 | | UNS |
| 10-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8029 | SG | QLF | 9 (1) | 63.65 | 42.68 | 138.46 | 181.14 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8028 | SG | QLF | 11 (1) | 63.53 | 32.03 | 144.12 | 176.15 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8025 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 49.17 | 20.97 | 185.78 | 206.75 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8024 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 48.36 | 3.25 | 187.11 | 190.36 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8021 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 48.97 | 0.00 | 183.49 | 183.49 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8020 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 47.90 | 1.43 | 177.71 | 179.14 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8016 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 46.65 | 0.00 | 203.63 | 203.63 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8015 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 47.38 | 9.23 | 201.71 | 210.94 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8013 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 47.21 | 0.61 | 211.92 | 212.53 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8012 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 46.75 | 0.00 | 203.29 | 203.29 | BASS |
| 09-Oct-2016 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8235 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 13.91 | 52.78 | 31.96 | 84.74 | IBARTS |
| 09-Oct-2016 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8234 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 13.93 | 47.96 | 37.09 | 85.05 | IBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Gloucester | All-England Champs | 8228 | SL | QLF | 14 (1) | 40.56 | 87.39 | 0.00 | 87.39 | OBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Champs | 8226 | SL | QLF | 20 (1) | 33.47 | 100.23 | 8.23 | 108.46 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs | 8224 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 8221 | SL | QLF | 12 (1) | 28.80 | 93.18 | 19.13 | 112.31 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 8220 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 30.29 | 96.81 | 30.12 | 126.93 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8217 | SL | QLF | 20 (1) | 41.14 | 100.75 | 5.00 | 105.75 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8270 | PRS | QLF | 17 (1) | 18.90 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8216 | SL | QLF | 20 (1) | 42.06 | 92.54 | 6.53 | 99.07 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2016 | Stoke | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 3 | 8214 | SL | QLF | 28 (1) | 24.54 | 77.33 | 5.00 | 82.33 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8210 | SL | QLF | 15 (1) | 38.01 | 67.77 | 10.00 | 77.77 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8212 | SL | QLF | 24 (1) | 39.05 | 109.38 | 10.00 | 119.38 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8198 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 12.65 | 65.85 | 51.40 | 117.25 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8197 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 12.67 | 65.74 | 42.16 | 107.90 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8242 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 30.98 | 7.04 | 287.57 | 294.61 | BASS |
| 30-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8241 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8240 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 34.47 | 18.86 | 272.79 | 291.65 | BASS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8239 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 35.70 | 26.34 | 273.43 | 299.77 | BASS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8237 | PRS | QLF | 18 (4) | 30.13 | | UNS |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8181 | SL | QLF | 24 (4) | 31.46 | 129.63 | 5.00 | 134.63 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8180 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 01-May-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8178 | SL | QLF | 16 (1) | 30.75 | 84.21 | 10.64 | 94.85 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8176 | SL | QLF | 23 (1) | 30.77 | 78.36 | 9.39 | 87.75 | OBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8174 | SL | QLF | 18 (2) | 16.12 | 129.66 | 11.30 | 140.96 | IBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8173 | SL | QLF | 46 (10) | 22.21 | 432.10 | 10.02 | 442.12 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8168 | SL | QLF | 12 (1) | 15.87 | 137.84 | 10.00 | 147.84 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8167 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 15.51 | 69.76 | 14.53 | 84.29 | IBARTS |
| 30-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8104 | COM | QLF | 4 (4) | 65.69 | | UNS |
| 29-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8105 | GS | QLF | 6 (5) | 34.94 | | UNS |
| 18-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8060 | COM | QLF | 3 (2) | 53.52 | | UNS |
| 15-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8057 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 37.23 | | UNS |
| 22-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8036 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 58.38 | | UNS |
| 21-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8034 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.04 | | UNS |
| 14-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8027 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 42.96 | | UNS |
| 13-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8023 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 46.01 | | UNS |
| 12-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8019 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 46.67 | | UNS |
| 11-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8015 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 47.17 | | UNS |
| 17-Oct-2015 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8233 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.45 | | UNS |
| 13-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8189 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 22.21 | | UNS |
| 12-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8187 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 20.78 | | UNS |
| 06-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8185 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.63 | | UNS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8183 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.43 | | UNS |
| 29-Aug-2015 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8181 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.51 | | UNS |
| 12-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8168 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 22.74 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8164 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 20.56 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8163 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 20.54 | | UNS |
| 27-Jun-2015 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8146 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.21 | | UNS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8145 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 18.66 | | UNS |
| 20-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 8158 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 18.35 | | UNS |
| 14-Jun-2015 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8142 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.22 | | UNS |
| 13-Jun-2015 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series | 8128 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.57 | | UNS |
| 31-May-2015 | Ipswich | Vikings CN | 8124 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 12.77 | | UNS |
| 30-May-2015 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 8122 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.18 | | UNS |
| 10-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8120 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.57 | | UNS |
| 09-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8119 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 16.08 | | UNS |
| 04-May-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 8114 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 19.03 | | UNS |
| 03-May-2015 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8112 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 37.09 | | UNS |
| 02-May-2015 | Gloucester | SSW Champery Slalom & Team Dual | 8110 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 18.96 | | UNS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 8108 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.62 | | UNS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 8105 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.15 | | UNS |
| 14-Mar-2015 | Pontypool | Excel Event | 8100 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 21.40 | | UNS |
| 27-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8213 | SL | QLF | 1 | 15.12 | | UNS |
| 14-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8268 | SL | QLF | 1 | 20.89 | | UNS |
| 13-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8210 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 07-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8208 | SL | QLF | 1 | 16.60 | | UNS |
| 06-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8206 | SL | QLF | 2 | 16.84 | | UNS |
| 30-Aug-2014 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8184 | SL | QLF | 2 | 14.52 | | UNS |
| 20-Jul-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8174 | SL | QLF | 2 | 14.42 | | UNS |
| 19-Jul-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8162 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 13-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8168 | SL | QLF | 2 | 16.66 | | UNS |
| 12-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8166 | SL | QLF | 2 | 15.84 | | UNS |
| 06-Jul-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8164 | SL | QLF | 1 | 18.89 | | UNS |
| 05-Jul-2014 | Welwyn | ERSA Club National | 8250 | SL | QLF | 3 | 11.15 | | UNS |
| 29-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club CN | 8160 | SL | QLF | 2 | 19.16 | | UNS |
| 28-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club CN | 8158 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 22-Jun-2014 | Ipswich | Vikings Ski Club CN | 8156 | SL | QLF | 3 | 14.38 | | UNS |
| 21-Jun-2014 | Norwich | Norfolk Ski Club CN | 8152 | SL | QLF | 3 | 15.74 | | UNS |
| 15-Jun-2014 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club CN | 8150 | SL | QLF | 5 | 12.73 | | UNS |
| 31-May-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8138 | SL | QLF | 2 | 20.10 | | UNS |
| 18-May-2014 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8172 | SL | QLF | 1 | 20.20 | | UNS |
| 17-May-2014 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8136 | SL | QLF | 1 | 20.78 | | UNS |
| 11-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8170 | SL | QLF | 3 | 15.34 | | UNS |
| 10-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8134 | SL | QLF | 4 | 15.85 | | UNS |
| 04-May-2014 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8132 | SL | QLF | 1 | 15.06 | | UNS |
| 03-May-2014 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8130 | SL | QLF | 1 | 30.80 | | UNS |
| 08-Mar-2014 | Pontypool | Excel Race | 8229 | SL | QLF | 1 | 21.87 | | UNS |
| 08-Sep-2013 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8153 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 31-Aug-2013 | Gloucester | All England Championships | 8149 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 41.35 | | UNS |
| 07-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8142 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 42.39 | | UNS |
| 06-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8141 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 41.31 | | UNS |
| 30-Jun-2013 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8137 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club | 8127 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 22-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club | 8125 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 61.49 | | UNS |
| 09-Jun-2013 | Ipswich | Vikings Ski Club | 8121 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 43.93 | | UNS |
| 08-Jun-2013 | Norwich | Norfolk Ski Club | 8118 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 26-May-2013 | Pendle | Stoke Ski Racing Club | 8111 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 47.67 | | UNS |
| 25-May-2013 | Pendle | Pendle Ski Club | 8108 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 45.94 | | UNS |
| 19-May-2013 | Snozone MK | Ski MK | 8107 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 38.85 | | UNS |